OKGenWeb Logo

Maps 'n' More
Created By Sharon McAllister

USGenWeb Logo

Index to P.O.'s

Site Search 

Cities, Towns, and Communities in Oklahoma

F

Town

County

Section / Township / Range

Faasco

LeFlore

3 9N 27E

Fagan

Latimer

6N 21E

Fair

Stephens

19 1S SW

Fair Oaks

Rogers

3 19N 1SE

Fair Oaks

Wagoner

3 19N 1SE

Fairbanks

Major

9 21N 15W

Fairfax

Osage

7 24N 6E

Fairfield Mission

Adair

15N 25E

Fairland

Ottawa

9 26N 22E

Fairmont

Garfield

26 22N 5W

Fairvalley

Woods

15 26N 17W

Fairview

Beaver

4N 27W-cm

Fairview

Greer

36 4N 22W

Fairview

Logan

32 16N 3W

Fairview

Major

27-28 21N 12W

Falfa

Latimer

2 3N 20E

Falkey

Beaver

5N 23E-cm

Fallen Jct.

Choctaw

34 6S 15E

Fallis

Lincoln

29 15N 2E

Falls City

Wagoner

19-20 16N 19E

Fame

McIntosh

7 10N 6E

Fannie

Garfield

22N 4W

Fanshawe

LeFlore

21-32 6N 23E

Fanshawe

Woods

4 27N 13W

Fargo

Ellis

23-24 22N 23W

Farley

Oklahoma

 

Farmers

LeFlore

12 8N 25E

Farmers Hill

McCurtain

20 7S 22E

Farris

Kingfisher

11 10N 8W

Farwell

Grady

25 5N 8W

Faulkner

Woods

8 26N 16W

Fawn

McIntosh

10 11N 10E

Fawning

Muskogee

 

Faxon

Comanche

20 1S 13W

Fay

Dewey

35 16N 14W

Featherston

Pittsburg

14 7N 17E

Febria

Ottawa

7 28N 24E

Felix

Mayes

21N 20E

Felker

McCurtain

7 6S 22E

Felt

Cimarron

12 1N 2E-cm

Feltburg

Pottawatomie

 

Fennell

Choctaw

34 5S 19E

Fentress

Hughes

7N 9E

Fentress

Okfuskee

1S 10N 10E

Ferdinandina

Kay

15 28N 3E

Ferguson

Blaine

28 18N 11W

Fern

Harper

19 26N 20W

Fernwood

Texas

14 5N 15E-cm

Ferry

woods

28 28N 17W

Fertig

Seminole

 

Fewill

Pushmataha

29 1N 22E

Fields

Canadian

 

Fillmore

Johnston

20 3S 8E

Filson

Pawnee

7 23N SE

Fimple Jct.

Custer

5 14N 20W

Finch

Bryan

35 7S 7E

Finley

Pushmataha

2 2S 17E

Finn

Seminole

 

Fisher

Tulsa

16 19N 11E

Fisher Station

Bryan

35 6S 5E

Fishertown

McIntosh

l8 10N 17E

Fisk

Noble

32 22N 1E

Fite

Osage

23 26N 11E

Fittstown

Pontotoc

25-26 2N 6E

Fitzgerald

Woodward

8 24N 22W

Fitzhugh

Pontotoc

10 2N SE

Fitzhugh

Pontotoc

4/9 T2N R5E

Fitzlen

Woods

35 29N 14W

Fivemile

Ottawa

22 29N 24E

Fivemile Corner

Cotton

26 2S l0W

Flagg

Woods

26 28N 16W

Flanders

Craig

31 29N 18E

Flat

Harper

9 28N 22W

Flatrock

Tulsa

13 20N 12E

Flavia

Sequoyah

5-6 11N 24E

Fleetwood

Jefferson

32 7S 6W

Fleming

Major

24 21N 11W

Fletcher

Comanche

15 4N l0W

Flint

Adair

35 16N 25E

Flint

Delaware

23 20N 24E

Flint Siding

Tulsa

35 19N 12E

Floe

Haskell

7 10N 21E

Flora Jct.

Atoka

27 1N 12E

Florence

Cimarron

16 5N 1E-cm

Florence

Grant

29 27N 8W

Floris

Beaver

30 5N 22E-cm

Floyd

Marshall

36 5S 5E

Floyd

Payne

9 20N 4E

Fluor Jct.

Texas

19 6N 19E-cm

Flusche

Muskogee

29 14N 17E

Fly Creek

Delaware

35 25N 22E

Flynn

Lincoln

2 17N 4E

Flynn

Oklahoma

27 11N 3W

Fobb

Marshall

25 7S 4E

Fogel Sp.

LeFlore

22 1N 27E

Foley Jct.

Custer

11 14N 16W

Folota

Atoka

18 1S 11E

Folsom Jct.

LeFlore

4 5N 23E

Folson

Johnston

26 4S 8E

Fonda

Dewey

12 19N 15W

Foraker

Osage

28-29 20N 7E

Ford

Noble

19 24N 3E

Ford

Pawnee

24N 3E

Fords

Pontotoc

13 4N 6E

Foreman

Sequoyah

15 10N 28E

Forest Hill

LeFlore

1 5N 25E

Forgan

Beaver

11-14 5N 23E-cm

Forney

Blaine

25 15N 13W

Forney

Choctaw

15 6S 16E

Forrest

Lincoln

3 13N 4E

Forrest

Major

7 22N 10W

Forrester

LeFlore

26 5N 26E

Fort Arbuckle

Garvin

35 1N 1W

Fort Blunt

Muskogee

2 15N 19E

Fort Cobb

Caddo

11 7N 12W

Fort Coffee

LeFlore

28 10N 26E

Fort Davis

Muskogee

18 15N 19E

Fort Gibson

Muskogee

2-11 15N 19E

Fort Holmes

Hughes

9 6N 9E

Fort McCulloch

Bryan

5S 8E

Fort Nichols

Cimarron

6 3N 2E-cm

Fort Reno

Canadian

NE 34-13N-8W

Fort Reno

Canadian

34 10N 8W

Fort Sill

Comanche

1 2N 12W

Fort Spunky

Rogers

33 20N 15E

Fort Supply

Woodward

8 24N 22W

Fort Towson

Choctaw

24 6S 19E

Fort Washita

Bryan

23 5S 7E

Fort Wayne

Adair

16N 25E

Foss

Washita

12 11N 19W

Foster

Garvin

26 2N 3W

Fountain

Dewey

24 18N 15W

Four Corners

Logan

22 15N 4W

Four Mile

Ottawa

5 28N 22E

fowler

Lincoln

14 12N 2E

Fowlerville

McCurtain

27 6S 21E

Fox

Carter

27 2S 3W

Foyil

Rogers

32 23N 17E

Francis

Harmon

20 5N 25W

Francis

Pontotoc

29 5N 1E

Francis

Pontotoc

29 T5N R7E

frankfort

Osage

20 29N 6E

Franklin

Cleveland

5 9N 1W

Franks

Pontotoc

35 T2N R6E

Franks

Pontotoc

15 2N 6E

Frazer

Jackson

3 1N 21W

Fred

Grady

28 6N 7W

Frederick

Tillman

7-18 2S 17W

Freedom

Woods

2-35 26-27N l8W

Freeo

Carter

16 2S 3W

Frets

Woodward

30 20N 21W

Frey Jct.

Creek

19 18N 7E

Fricso

Canadian

6 12N 5W

friends

Alfalfa

19 27N 10W

Friendship

Jackson

29 3N 19W

Friendship

Washita

5 9N 14W

Frink

Pittsburg

23 5N 14E

Frisco

Canadian

NE 4-13-5

Frisco

Pontotoc

16 2N 7E

Frisco Jct.

Marshall

36-1 4-5S 3E

Frogville

Choctaw

34 7S 19E

Frost

Logan

12-7 16N 1W-1E

Fry

Tulsa

25 18N 13E

Frye

Sequoyah

11 12N 25E

Fugate

Atoka

22 1S 13E

Fulton

Beaver

9 1N 20E-cm

Funston

Woods

29 25N 15W

Furrs

Okmulgee

12 10N 12E

1895 Maps

1915 Maps

1972 Maps

Township Grids

Thanks for stopping by!
Maps 'n' More

State-wide resources formerly found on Ceil's Corner 
Created By Sharon McAllister
Became an OKGenWeb Special Project  March 31, 2001
2001 - 2017 OKGenWeb

mini envelope E-mail Maps 'n' More

bug  Find any bugs or broken links?
Please Report them here
bug

Page last updated on
 Tuesday, December 12, 2017 

This site maintained by Mel Owings