Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

1910 United States Federal Census for Haskell County, Oklahoma
DISTRICT 84 BEAVER TOWNSHIP
LAST FIRST MIDDLE DOB BIRTH LOCATION RELATIONSHIP LOCATION
Cox G F 1867 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Sarah A 1869 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Angus 1893 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Bob 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Annie 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Pearl 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Frank 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bertha F J 1854 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bertha Sally E 1870 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bertha Roy L 1890 Mississippi Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bertha Maggie 1896 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bertha Hobbe 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bertha Oscar 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Whiteaker James W 1893 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Whiteaker Albert 1896 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Collier J Cloy 1882 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Collier Mary 1885 Kansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Collier Richard 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Webber Charles 1884 Kansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Webber Ada 1890 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Webber Jessie 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Webber Alonzo 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Adams John 1874 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Panter C T 1876 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Panter Rittig Anne 1880 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Panter Archie 1900 Alabama Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Panter Lizzie 1901 Alabama Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Panter Fay 1903 Alabama Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Panter Iler May 1908 Alabama Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Faries MRS. M J 1849 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Faries E E 1890 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox R D 1877 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Zuller 1880 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Bessie 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Bertha 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Nellie 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Jessie 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox W R 1909 Kentucky Father District 84 Beaver Twnship
Schuster John 1884 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges C M 1880 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Roberta 1877 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Tessie 1904 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Augusta 1905 Mississippi Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Darene 1907 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Lucilla 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Lala 1894 Mississippi Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Elsie 1896 Mississippi Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Clifton 1898 Mississippi Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Everet 1899 Mississippi Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodne Audre 1888 Mississippi Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edge E A 1886 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edge Doashia 1884 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edge Bertie 1905 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Jeff 1876 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Nora 1877 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Margaret 1896 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Mary B 1899 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Louise 1905 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Rose 1909 Tennessee Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Reasoner C J 1884 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Reasoner Mary 1888 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Reasoner Myrtle 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Infant Reasoner 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Tony 1888 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Jessie O 1873 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Chellie 1879 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Carene 1899 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Pearl 1901 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Folbert 1905 Mississippi Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Bessie 1908 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Sewell 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown V M 1883 Alabama Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kasmer J H 1854 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kasmer Martha 1858 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kasmer J P 1889 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kasmer Maggie 1897 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stedham Joe 1842 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stedham MRS. E E 1853 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Donaldson MRS. Estelle 1889 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stedham Ollie 1893 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper MRS. Annie 1894 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stidham Everet 1896 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Donaldson Cleo 1907 Oklahoma Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Forrester C D 1872 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Forrester Lizzie 1872 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Forrester Ethel 1893 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Forrester Clarence 1894 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Forrester Minnie 1895 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Forrester Earnest 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Forrester Lee 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Forrester Tony 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Forrester Columbus 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Forrester Della 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Forrester Son 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Adams E L 1873 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Adams Della 1875 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Adams Annie 1898 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Adams Claude 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Adams Ben 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Adams Bernice 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garrett I S 1868 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garrett Sarah M 1872 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garrett Oren 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garrett Buelah 1902 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garrett Zula May 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garrett Fay 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Ed E 1870 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Huldah J 1866 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Lizzie 1891 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones James T 1892 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Flora 1894 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Golda 1897 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Louis 1899 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Ben 1875 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Ida 1876 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Bertha 1897 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Alice 1899 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Julia 1900 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Gailer 1908 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Liddie 1909 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Battenfield M E 1853 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Battenfield Sarah C 1853 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Odom John T 1881 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Odom Lillian 1887 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Odom Odia 1903 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Odom Brother 1907 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Aston Archie 1885 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Aston Minnie 1889 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Aston William 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Aston Allice 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hackler Christopher R 1865 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hackler Laura 1870 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hackler Alberts 1892 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hackler Virgil 1893 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hackler Maud 1895 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hackler Katie 1896 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hackler Rubie 1899 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hackler Burl 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hackler Raymond 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hackler Debs 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hackler Bonnie 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barton James W 1874 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Morgan Lewis K 1855 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Morgan Fannie A 1869 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Morgan William T N 1889 Tennessee Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Morgan Mary 1896 Tennessee Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Morgan Mil?? E 1902 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Morgan Thomas 1886 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Morgan Mary 1892 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Adams William A 1906 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harp John T 1876 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harp Ida Ola 1885 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harp Fred 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harp Son 1910 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harp Ella 1880 Arkansas Sister District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell Jessie 1886 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell Vernie 1891 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Caylor Teger J 1879 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Caylor Chellie 1888 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Caylor Raymond 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Caylor Floyd 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Caylor Chester nfi Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Christman Henry E 1865 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Christman Cora 1872 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Christman Homer H 1890 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Christman Tony J 1892 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Christman William M 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Christman Edmond M 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Christman Jesse L 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Christman Bred 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford John W 1857 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Lizzie 1873 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Fold 1893 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Mody 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Flora 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Johnie 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Attie 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gabard Peter 1837 Kentucky Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gabard Jemina 1853 Kentucky Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gabard Henry 1886 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gabard Alice 1891 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gabard Ethel 1894 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gabard Martha 1896 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gabard George 1888 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gabard Daisy 1894 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thrasher Sam 1879 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thrasher Delia 1863 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henchy Alex 1875 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henchy Daisy 1880 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henchy Lee 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henchy George 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henchy Sarah 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henchy John 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henchy Alex 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henchy Irwin 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Sam 1867 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Mallie 1874 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris William 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Dora 1897 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Effie 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gilliam John W 1855 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gilliam Donnie I 1863 Kentucky Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gilliam Alfred 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gilliam Lucy 1901 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gilliam Magaline 1906 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edwards Lee 1889 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edwards Ellen 1889 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edwards Hozel 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edwards George 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris MRS. Helen 1858 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Clint 1884 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Ciciro 1887 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Ellen 1890 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Edgar 1894 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Bishop 1896 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Talmage 1899 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sloan J Frank 1862 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sloan Alice 1882 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sloan Roscoe 1892 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sloan Vera 1894 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sloan Loyd 1898 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sloan Vernon 1906 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sloan Ethel 1908 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sloan Etheridge 1910 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Tom C 1859 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Susan 1863 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Other 1887 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Ocie 1892 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Ora 1898 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Durl 1900 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Bessie 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Ira 1908 Arkansas Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wood Luther 1884 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wood Rhoda 1893 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wood Ona 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mille William 1890 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mille Ida 1892 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Spartin Miles 1895 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bradfield Abner S 1855 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bradfield Nancy Jane 1845 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pierce William 1879 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pierce Katy 1883 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brashfield Grant 1891 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brashfield Rosa 1889 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brashfield Vertie 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Parker Alongo 1889 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alex Alice 1893 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Adaline 1873 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Nevot 1895 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Sarah 1897 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Alcy 1901 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Arta 1903 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Mildred 1905 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Dora 1907 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Roy 1909 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ferren Sarn 1873 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ferren Rebecca 1880 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ferren James 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ferren Esie 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ferren Edmond 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ferren Ethel 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milligan Robert 1856 USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milligan Tom 1894 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milligan Jessie 1898 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milligan Emmet 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sutton Oscar 1888 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sutton Lesla 1891 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sutton Howard 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Robert Francis M 1887 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Robert Reng 1889 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Robert Wilmer nfi Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hooper David 1872 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hooper Hattie 1878 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hooper ?? L 1909 Alabama Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hooper Ed 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Richardson Elmer 1894 Arkansas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Richardson Willie 1900 Arkansas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alexander Ben 1877 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Huckins John 1882 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Huckins Mettie 1888 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Huckins Myrtle 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Huckins 38838 nfi Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Parker Hugh 1891 Texas Half Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raing Birtha 1894 Arkansas Niece District 84 Beaver Twnship
Handy Lenry 1856 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Handy Julia 1870 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Handy Davis 1880 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Handy Oscar 1892 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Handy Vicie 1894 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Handy Dollie 1902 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sutton George W 1846 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sutton Berthina J 1847 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sutton Ephrom 1883 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sutton Mary 1884 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sutton George W 1903 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sutton Lecy 1909 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cariker John D 1873 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cariker Susa S 1877 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cariker Ethel 1893 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cariker 38838 1896 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cariker Bessie 1899 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cariker Pearl 1902 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cariker Leo 1905 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cariker Pancy 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cariker Lecy 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kalo William 1852 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kalo Mary 1855 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milla William 1874 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milla Sally 1885 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milla Columbus 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milla Dovey 1899 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milla Clara 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milla Ethel 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mille John 1859 Missouri Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kelly MRS. Zaney 1871 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Potta Goff 1893 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Potta Atta Bell 1896 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mills John W 1876 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mills Annie 1884 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mills Lena 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mills Elmer 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mills Cecil 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Echols Ellis 1876 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Echols Abbie 1874 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Echols Lonzo 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Echols Floyd 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Echols Lewis 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Echols Alvin 1892 Oklahoma Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Echols MRS. Nancy 1855 Georgia Mother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hale MRS. Rena 1871 Illinois Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hale Clarence 1889 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hale Rosa 1891 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hale Buck 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hale James 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hale Elvas 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
H??DS MRS. Martha 1844 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
H??DS Zacharia 1875 Mississippi Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Joseph 1871 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Estelle 1871 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Zella 1891 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Zacharia 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Joshua 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Katie 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Elizabeth 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Beulah 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason Henry W 1853 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason Sally 1855 Kentucky Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mickles Ollie 1892 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason Mary 1894 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason Martha 1898 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hill Ernest 1889 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDonald Arthur 1880 Georgia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDonald Lula 1888 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDonald Early 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDonald Dumpe 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sweeden Mack 1896 Oklahoma Brother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sweeden Polly 1899 Oklahoma Sister-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Creveston MRS. Nancy 1849 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Creveston Grant 1886 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Creveston Harrison 1885 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Creveston Jacob 1895 Arkansas Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Creveston Mack 1897 Oklahoma Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milla MRS. Fabe 1866 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milla Flute 1884 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes J William 1868 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Mary J 1870 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Robert 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Minnie 1896 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Bumpie 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Jessie 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Johnie 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holmes Emma 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saller Manson 1873 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saller Lillie 1882 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saller Lewis 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saller Stella 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saller Ruther 1907 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saller Ida 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Robertson Jack A 1860 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Robertson Julia A 1867 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Robertson Elbert 1893 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Robertson Jessie 1895 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Robertson Dewey 1899 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Robertson Gracie 1901 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Robertson Charles 1902 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rushing George W 1874 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rushing Rachel 1883 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rushing Dolus 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rushing Dalas 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rushing Emma 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rushing Christiene 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tirey Lucins C 1880 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tirey Gertrude V 1886 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tirey Thelma 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tirey Howard V 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tirey Imagene 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Racoca Edwin C 1884 Illinois Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Racoca Grace 1886 Kansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Schartz Daisy 1906 Kansas Niece District 84 Beaver Twnship
Swartz Alston B 1844 Illinois Father-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holt John A 1874 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holt Lucy 1883 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holt Janice 1905 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holt Mary 1908 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Holt Albert 1910 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson John W 1859 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson China A 1881 Georgia Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson Walter J 1902 Oklahoma Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson Susan 1843 Alabama Mother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Emma James L 1861 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Emma Lizzie 1872 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Emma Clayton 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Emma James 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen Alvin 1878 USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen Myrtle 1889 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen Loid 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Eden Claude 1881 USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Eden Laura 1883 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Eden Wetah 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Eden Jackson 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Eden Irene 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Diesley Anthony 1860 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Diesley Ethel 1895 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunkin W Lee 1886 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunkin MRS. Winnie 1892 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunkin Evyln 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mathia Otto 1888 Germany Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bond Sidney 1889 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Griffith Levi 1886 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Griffith Etter 1889 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Griffith Bertha 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
James Walter 1877 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
James Jannis 1889 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
James Elsie 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gaines Jarthua 1885 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gaines Francis 1888 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gaines Isora 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gaines Angnes 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Cleveland W 1880 USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Annie 1884 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Alice 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Edmond Arnold 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Davis DR. Ben 1884 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Davis Glayds E 1888 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen Ike 1861 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen Laura 1875 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen Everet 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen Parker 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ha?? William 1859 Indiana Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ha?? Mary A 1858 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Sam M 1852 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Adelia 1859 Georgia Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Addie 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Will 1889 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Tom 1891 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Raymond 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson Emmet D 1865 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson Kathryn 1881 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Willingham Pearl 1891 Arkansas Sister-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Twitty Charles 1839 Missouri Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis Robert 1876 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis Estelle NFI Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis Hellen 1906 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis Robert JR. 1909 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hardin John H 1875 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hardin 38838 1879 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hardin Guy 1899 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hardin Herbert 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hardin Victor 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hardin Norman 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Earp J K P 1844 Alabama Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Puckett Pleasant 1860 Georgia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Puckett Molly 1861 Georgia Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Puckett Horace 1890 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Puckett Mattie 1893 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Puckett Vera 1896 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Puckett Emma 1900 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Eads MRS. Martha 1835 Georgia Mother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Reed J Andrew 1881 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Reed Emma C 1884 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Reed Nellie 1903 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Reed Jackson 1904 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Reed Willie Bill 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Reed MRS. Eliza 1851 Missouri Mother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Craig William F 1877 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Craig Aurora 1878 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Craig Mabel Ruth 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Craig Thomas James 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown John 1860 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Emma 1868 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Walter 1902 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Samuel P 1872 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Starlie 1882 Kansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Iva 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Emmet 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Syble 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shart Charles 1861 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shart Savannah 1866 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ogle Elvy 1878 Ohio Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ogle Alcie 1885 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ogle Jessie 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ogle Charles 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wright Annie 1891 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bolling William 1881 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bolling Maud 1884 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bolling Hugh 1904 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bolling Rittie 1908 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farris John 1884 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farris Annie 1888 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Clark William L 1884 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Clark Bettie 1891 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Clark Mitchell L 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Clark Erwin F Wm 1858 Iowa Mother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Clark John 1894 Oklahoma Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Elias M 1853 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Luella 1875 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Frederick 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Lee 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Tillia 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Lezzie 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bullard Samuel S 1864 Illinois Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bullard Ella 1862 Kentucky Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Davison MRS. Ester 1893 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Davison Wilburn 1909 Oklahoma Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Griffith George W 1883 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Griffith Emma 1875 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Griffith Lonnie 1901 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Griffith May May 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Griffith Clyde 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Andin Audie 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Andin Maudie 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moody MRS. Irene 1875 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moody Mattie 1894 Alabama Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moody Mayy 1896 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moody Willie 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moody Julius 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moody Odell 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Burns J 1870 USA Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gorham Johnson J 1870 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gorham Nellie 1886 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gorham Amie 1896 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gorham Willie 1898 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gorham Richard 1908 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Griffith David B 1848 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Griffith Lucy C 1852 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stubblefield Dosley 1892 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Griffith Everet 1895 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Rogan C 1863 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Sally 1869 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Louin 1897 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Lucylle 1894 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Leon 1897 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Dewey 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Marvin 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Irmadale 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thurman Laura 1887 Georgia Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harvey Jean 1887 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell George C 1878 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Thula 1881 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Ople NFI Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Olga 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidwell Ruth 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones James A 1875 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Lillie M 1883 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Theeman 1899 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Raymond 1902 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Vera P 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bones William F 1886 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bones May 1890 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bones Hazel 1909 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lanes George 1866 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Step??Ton Ellen 1875 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stephens James J 1893 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore William E 1858 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Kathryn 1864 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Jackson J 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Freeda 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Walter T 1871 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Martha J 1873 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell John P 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Myrtle E 1896 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Clovia 1901 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrell Andrew J 1904 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blair Johnie 1887 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blair Jado 1894 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rorgers John E 1886 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rorgers Jessa L 1887 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rorgers Roy D 1909 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Martin George W 1882 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Martin Jessie A 1890 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Martin Alice C 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Martin Bertha B 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Stephen W 1870 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Katie B 1871 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Andrew 1890 Mississippi Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper George 1892 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Marshall 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Vanita 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Odie 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Raper Lorene 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodger Marvin H 1892 Mississippi Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Schuster Harm 1857 New York Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Schuster Mag 1878 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Schuster ??? 1890 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
English Thell 1900 Arkansas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
English Lis 1902 Arkansas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
English John T 1906 Arkansas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Schuster Andrew W 1862 New York Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Schuster Allie 1875 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Schuster Harvey 1895 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Schuster Earnest 1904 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Schuster Mary 1907 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Jeferson H B 1869 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Lyda 1873 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Maggie 1893 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Nora 1893 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Lee 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Ivary 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Floyd 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bohanon William J 1869 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bohanon Lucy 1880 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bohanon Mary 1893 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bohanon Herbert 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bohanon Cecil 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
  Luther Bohanon 1901 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bohanon John 1906 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bohanon William J JR. 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Weyma 1899 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Thorton 1902 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Andrew M 1883 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Mary 1872 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Robert 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Bertie 1903 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Julia 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fehur Joseph 1858 Wisconsin Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fehur Leo 1892 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fehur Monta 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton MRS. Sarah E 1858 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Alva M 1888 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Elmer R 1892 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Maggie 1898 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Lottie 1905 Oklahoma Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidmore Christopher O 1852 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidmore Martha 1871 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidmore Albert 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidmore Cynda R 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tidmore Bee C 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mize Riley 1890 Arkansas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Flood MRS. Lizzie 1893 Arkansas Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rayerders MRS. Mary 1867 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ray Alex C 1887 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Robert A 1896 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Lessie 1898 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Nora 1901 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shipley Samuel H 1872 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shipley Maggie 1867 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shipley Eddie H 1890 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shipley Jone 1892 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shipley Bonnie 1898 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shipley Rubbie 1900 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shipley James 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shipley Samuel JR. 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shipley Edna 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shipley Eva 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shipley Vernell 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson William 1888 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Banks John W 1878 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Banks Sally 1877 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Banks Josie 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Banks Laura 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Campbell Willie B 1896 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gilliam Joseph R 1868 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gilliam Nancy 1878 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gilliam Ony E 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gilliam Rufus C 1876 Arkansas Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rabon Richard A 1860 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rabon Lucilla C 1862 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rabon Hester B 1889 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rabon Richard F 1893 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rabon Preston M 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thurbus MRS. Margaret 1857 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thurbus Frank 1833 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thurbus George 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thurber James E 1884 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thurber Nora 1891 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Joseph S 1884 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Ella 1885 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Maria 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Victor 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Amos 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Emmet 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Monroe 1880 Oklahoma Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Young Isaac O 1859 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Young Nancy 1863 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Cora B 1890 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Henry T 1858 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Arkie 1865 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Frank 1884 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Steve 1888 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Philix 1891 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Fletcher 1894 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Sam 1896 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Mellie 1902 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Joseph 1904 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Ethel 1906 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Davis Jeff E 1891 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Davis Laura 1892 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Davis Ruba 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shahan William A 1879 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shahan Bada 1882 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shahan Willie 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Burrows Rosie 1900 Oklahoma Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Burrows James 1902 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Burrows Rufus 1903 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Burrows Earnest 1905 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shepherd James 1852 Louisiana Father-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blaie William B 1868 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blaie Virgie 1876 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blaie Dexter 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blaie Leslie 1896 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blaie Edna 1898 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blaie Esther 1900 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blaie Tom 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blaie Iva 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blaie Charles H 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dumlap William L 1861 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dumlap Margaret E 1864 Illinois Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dumlap John A 1890 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dumlap Henry L 1892 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dumlap Pearl M 1896 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dumlap Riss L 1900 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dumlap T Hubert 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dumlap W Roy 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Miller Henson H 1864 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Miller Ella E 1898 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Miller Nellie A 1898 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woolever Stephen A D 1860 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woolever Gertie 1889 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woolever Ruth 1893 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hayes Jessie 1906 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wortham J Heath 1880 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wortham Emma 1877 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wortham Benjamin 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wortham Thomas C 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stater Annie 1896 Texas Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stater Clifford 1899 Texas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hickman John F 1880 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hickman Julia A 1882 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hickman Alva E 1906 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hickman James D 1908 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hickman Martha G 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Boyd John R 1863 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Boyd Blanch 1873 Virginia Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Boyd Mary A 1893 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Boyd Odie E 1895 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Boyd Aylor J 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Boyd Rubie 1902 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Boyd Gaska 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wartham Benjamin N 1851 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wartham Acenith A 1857 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wartham Earl 1893 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wartham Sarah L 1895 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wartham Anna J 1898 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gibson John W 1859 Kentucky Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gibson Cordelia 1859 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stout MRS. Artie 1884 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gibson James 1889 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gibson William 1897 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stout Leona 1903 Arkansas Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stout Golda 1905 Arkansas Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stout William 1907 Arkansas Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stout Jessie 1908 Arkansas Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peterson John A 1860 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peterson Martha 1866 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peterson Jeff 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peterson William F 1856 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peterson Sarah 1864 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peterson Jasper 1888 Alabama Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peterson Alice 1893 Alabama Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peterson Thomas 1894 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peterson Viola 1897 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peterson Elzy 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sims Charles A 1866 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sims Nora 1884 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sims Elsworth 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sims Amergene 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sims Quielmen 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Jess G 1854 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods May N 1875 Illinois Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Hazel 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barker W Frank 1870 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barker Edna E 1874 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barker J Walter 1893 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barker Mary M 1895 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barker William H 1897 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barker Jasper F 1898 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barker Myrtle E 1901 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barker Theodore 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barker Ida B 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barker Ethel M 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dosley Walter M 1876 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dosley Nora 1877 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dosley E Clifford E 1898 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dosley Lloyd 1900 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dosley Farras W 1902 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dosley Ol?? 1904 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dosley Freeda A 1906 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gullett Grace G 1893 Arkansas Niece District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rapp Peter F 1878 Kansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Valentine John R 1856 North Carolina Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
House Rachel 1861 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCraw Sarah H 1859 Illinois Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCraw Bennie D M 1894 Oklahoma Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mitchell Jewell C 1901 Oklahoma Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Caray Earl L 1870 Pennsylvania Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stanfield Earl 1882 USA Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Taylor Hugh 1884 USA Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jone Alex W 1889 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones William H 1875 Missouri Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Lafayette 1870 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones William E 1867 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Mary E 1866 North Carolina Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Elmer L 1888 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Sylva M 1890 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Elzy W 1892 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Andrew M 1898 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Eva O 1899 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Bertha O 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton William E 1875 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Fannie 1886 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Anna 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Edgar 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Eva 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lee William M 1854 USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lee Susan M 1857 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lee John D 1883 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lee Nora A 1887 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lee Erwin 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lee John W 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lees William O 1885 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lees Emma L 1887 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lees Ike 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lees Luda M 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wilson Olner D 1883 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Craft MRS. Ora 1882 Texas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Craft Jenia 1901 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Elisha 1859 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Susan E 1861 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Erie E 1890 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Gertrude 1892 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Corda 1895 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Garthop 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Ruth 1900 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ray Edwin J 1886 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jemmings Charles A 1878 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jemmings Dora B 1885 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jemmings Anna C 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jemmings Malinde 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jemmings Cora B 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jemmings Johnie 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jemmings Elmer 1910 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fry John 1887 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fry Mary 1875 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Southerland Walter W 1892 Texas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Southerland Arley 1896 Texas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mash Iva L 1900 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mash Dollie 1904 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bacon James M 1850 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mills William F 1865 Iowa Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mills Elizabeth J 1878 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barnes William M 1872 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barnes Biddie 1875 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barnes Earl 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barnes Gustave 1895 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barnes Virgil 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Barnes Carley 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stanley Thomas A 1884 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stanley Martha S 1886 Kentucky Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stanley Mary C 1854 USA Mother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen George R 1850 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen Martha E 1865 Illinois Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen Charles W 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen Ada T 1901 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Allen Ruba E 1904 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wages William J 1858 USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wages Abbey S 1859 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wages Maud P 1894 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wages George W 1896 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wages Minnie M 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wages James H 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Broyl Samuel 1889 USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Broyl Mary N 1893 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Broyl Thomas L 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Walton Day 1875 USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Walton Ida B 1884 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Walter Nellie M 1896 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Walter Walter L 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Walter Oma 1900 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Walter Stella E 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Walter Benjamin T 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edwards Thomas J W 1857 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edwards Logan M 1885 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edwards Cynthia M 1891 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farmer Harley 1887 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Odor Bellison B 1883 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Davis ?? H 1871 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Davis Liza J 1872 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Davis Lillie M 1902 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis Susan 1878 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Campbell Jessie 1893 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis George 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sixton Henry W 1896 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Carney Nora B 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ridder Joseph 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Carney Herbert J 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Winnie 1860 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Martha 1887 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Rufus 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Felerna 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hicks Clarasy 1870 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Earl Beatrice 1893 Mississippi Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cean Stone 1895 Mississippi Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Clifton Roselle 1898 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Millard F 1885 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Busler Archie K 1878 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mathew George L 1884 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sweet Elzy B 1888 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sweet Nora 1890 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sweet Clarence S 1910 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McLain Kenneth A 1887 Kansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McLain Winnie 1888 Kansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alcorn James 1861 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alcorn James W 1893 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alcorn Jannie E 1896 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shaver Thomas L 1889 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shaver Rosa L 1889 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Avants Thomas M 1880 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Avants Della A 1881 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Avants Malinda A 1902 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Avants Andrew A 1904 Kansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Avants Walter E 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Avants Lillie E 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lemmons A Gront 1877 USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lemmons Lue 1887 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lemmons Willie 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams John D 1882 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Lula I 1882 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Ruethie J 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Viagel S 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Sie 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hunt Jack 1881 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hunt Hattie 1892 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hunt Myrtle M 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hunt William H 1855 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hunt Rachel 1855 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hunt Wilburn 1880 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hunt Ristus 1883 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hunt Mattie 1890 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hunt Sylva 1894 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones James 1883 Alabama Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nicken Thomas B 1849 Louisiana Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nicken Solinde C 1849 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nicken Archie M 1886 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Patrick Beruell T 1873 South Carolina Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Patrick Mary E 1855 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Patrick J Thomas 1895 Alabama Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hickman Charles W 1894 Arkansas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hickman Henry M 1896 Arkansas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ra??Aton Walter 1882 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ra??Aton Della G 1891 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Golightley Doc H 1883 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Golightley Bennie M 1889 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Golightley Clara M 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Golightley Clorinda D 1908 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bohaman Henry M 1885 Missouri Brother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn John H 1868 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Cliftie L 1874 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Anna 1897 Alabama Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Millard 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Maggie 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Francis 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jameson James F 1872 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jameson Pearl 1877 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jameson William R 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jameson Clay 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jameson Abner 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jameson Christy 1831 Tennessee Mother District 84 Beaver Twnship
White Mathew 1889 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
White Isaac M 1878 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
White Mary D S 1885 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
White William T 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
White Jahe H 1890 Oklahoma Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones James T 1864 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Nancy M 1894 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Tandy 1896 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Claude H 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Sabe M 1865 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Dottie N 1880 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Tobie D 1897 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Tony 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Lonie 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Cappie 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Pleasant J 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Biram Thomas W 1894 Oklahoma Nephew District 84 Beaver Twnship
Biram George W 1896 Oklahoma Nephew District 84 Beaver Twnship
Biram Dora May 1900 Oklahoma Niece District 84 Beaver Twnship
Biram Iva E 1903 Oklahoma Niece District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Charles 1886 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Rhoda A L 1892 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Harlen H 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Mary I 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lynch Benjamin F 1877 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lynch Vina 1882 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lynch Fred 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lynch Letha 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lynch Lavada 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lynch James J 1851 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lynch Sarah L 1854 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lynch Elizah R 1889 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Beard William T 1887 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Petera Ola 1885 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Petera Nettie M 1894 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Petera George 1856 Arkansas Father District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lynch Velter 1880 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lynch Cora 1892 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lynch Buelah M 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Points Emer 1896 Oklahoma Brother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Points Sellie M 1900 Oklahoma Sister-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wortham Claude W 1884 Arizona Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wortham Flora 1889 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wortham Eunice 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason Lizzie 1857 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason Mila 1891 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason M Edward 1893 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason Charles W 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Basar Hermen A 1872 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Basar Bell 1866 Wisconsin Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dawson Cora 1878 Illinois Sister-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dawson Minnie R 1896 Missouri Niece District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milburn Leslie 1888 West Virginia Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milam William B 1878 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hale William M 1852 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hale Mary F 1866 Kentucky Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hale Arthur 1888 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hale Sherman 1892 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thurman Minnie B 1896 Kentucky Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nimmo George W 1875 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nimmo A?? R 1877 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nimmo Walter E 1899 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nimmo Mary E 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nimmo J??Nes W 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
William Newton B 1875 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
William Flora B 1872 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
William Eva 1907 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Salera Johine R 1901 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Anderson James I 1875 Kentucky Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Anderson Grace L 1886 Kentucky Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Anderson James L R 1903 Kentucky Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Anderson Stella L 1904 Kentucky Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Anderson Viola 1907 Kentucky Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fletcher James H 1861 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fletcher Rebecca A 1854 North Carolina Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fletcher Samuel H 1890 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fletcher George L 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fletcher Daisy 1898 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rice Arthur 1870 Illinois Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rice Emma G 1875 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rice George B 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rice Myrtle A 1897 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rice Dewry 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rice Florence 1903 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rice Ella R 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Baby Rice 1907 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fry Margaret A 1854 Arkansas Mother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fry Maggie E 1893 Oklahoma Sister-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harice George W 1894 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams O H 1898 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cantwell Cheston B 1873 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cantwell Len 1866 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Land Vinan M 1895 Kansas Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Turner 1875 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Gran 1874 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Rhoda 1884 Oklahoma Sister-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Bertha 1898 Oklahoma Sister-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Wilson 1900 Oklahoma Brother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Green Lapohon P 1886 Texas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stephenson Albert 1887 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Donaldson Tuma 1863 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Donaldson Samuel 1890 Mississippi Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Donaldson Lucy 1894 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Donaldson Amanda 1895 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Donaldson Merita 1897 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Donaldson Isaac 1900 Mississippi Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Donaldson Shallot 1902 Mississippi Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kasner Robert F 1882 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kasner Battie 1887 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kasner Ona R 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kasner Stella M 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kasner Anice 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gosney Walter 1890 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer James D 1873 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Hettie 1874 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Hobort J 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Silas D 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Lizzie B 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Virnes M 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vault Alice M 1894 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vault Blanch 1896 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vault Jimmie 1898 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDaniel S Rite 1882 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDaniel Rosa 1888 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDaniel Solan 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDaniel Ora May 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDaniel Oralee 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDaniel Elva 1910 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones William L 1881 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Maudie M 1888 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
  Blanchie Jones 1905 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Samuel P J 1856 Tennessee Father-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Perry Allen J 1871 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Perry Jency J 1881 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Perry Bessie 1900 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Perry Ellen 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Perry Louisa 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Perry Richard 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Folsom Lewis 1873 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alderson Oscar P 1875 Louisiana Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alderson Flora 1876 Louisiana Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alderson Thuris 1904 Louisiana Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alderson Fred W 1905 Louisiana Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alderson Della 1906 Louisiana Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alderson Oscar T 1909 Louisiana Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Millbrooks George W 1870 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Millbrooks Sylva J 1881 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Millbrooks Martin 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Millbrooks Marietta 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Millbrooks Calvon 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Arthur 1884 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Ella 1886 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Henry 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Walter 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Earnest 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Gorce 1880 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Maria 1887 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gebson Higar 1878 Texas Sister-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gibson Alice 1897 Texas Niece District 84 Beaver Twnship
Washington Sallie 1890 Texas Sister District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wright Robert 1855 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wright Betsie 1865 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wright Louisa 1888 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wright Essie 1900 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wright David 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Traylor Jacob C 1857 Georgia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Traylor Iabel 1865 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Pearl 1885 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Traylor Bradford 1885 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smiths Isabel 1904 Missouri Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Sillon 1905 Missouri Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Noba M 1908 Oklahoma Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Isaac 1885 Oklahoma Son-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fosters James H 1865 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fosters Nancy E 1863 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fosters James J 1884 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fosters Katherine 1893 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fosters Lena 1894 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fosters Julia Anne 1897 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Warner Dunk 1892 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sinclair W Thomas 1878 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sinclair Lucy M 1887 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sinclair Vernal T 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sinclair Cecil M 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sinclair Bessie M 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garland Mitchell 1888 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garland Alleta 1893 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Jennie E 1889 Arkansas Sister-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods George 1905 Oklahoma Nephew District 84 Beaver Twnship
Campbell Arter 1887 USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Campbell Louisa 1891 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hulsey Dee W 1880 Georgia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hulsey Lillie 1884 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hulsey Brack 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hulsey Agnes B 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Chastain Pink 1887 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garrett Iva J 1880 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garrett Ada A 1884 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garrett Mary E 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garrett Roy 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garrett Ossie R 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Horin Sylvester 1858 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Horin Sarah F 1865 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Horin Samuel H 1886 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Horin Robert L 1892 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Horin Richard H 1893 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Horin Jessie L 1895 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Horin Hattie M 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Horin Bessie B 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Horin Bertha H 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zackary William C 1865 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zackary Ada M 1886 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zackary Oscar 1891 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zackary Elsie 1899 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zackary Allie B 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zackary Willie 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zackary Ethel 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zackary Albert N 1841 Oklahoma Father District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zackary Jessie 1896 Oklahoma Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zackary Reece H 1884 Arkansas Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zachary Thomas S 1886 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Zachary Mabel 1892 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Workman Roscott 1860 Kansas Mother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hayes Isacc 1842 Illinois Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hayes Rebecca M 1856 Illinois Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hayes Robert H 1881 Illinois Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hayes Isaac 1886 Illinois Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hayes Charles 1889 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hayes Ellsbury 1891 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hayes Harrison 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hayes Persilla 1898 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Green William L 1866 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Green Charence 1867 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Green James W A 1894 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Green Fornis 1897 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Green John A 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Green John B 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Green Franie 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Green Flonie 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Green Virgil 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bransfield Levi 1855 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bransfield Laine 1869 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bransfield Theodore 1893 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bransfield Willard P 1896 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bransfield Minnie G 1901 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bransfield William H 1886 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bransfield Pearl 1828 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bransfield Clson 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sinclair William H 1844 USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Richards Mary E 1889 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hammonds Daniel E 1863 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hammonds Tomason B 1871 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hammonds Leona E 1890 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hammonds Guy V 1894 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hammonds Lester O 1896 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hammonds Eva P 1900 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fox Sherman E 1885 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Morris William D 1885 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Morris Della 1888 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Morris Hester 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Morris Elsie 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rocker Henry B 1865 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rocker Julia E 1878 Minnesota Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson ?? M 1860 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson Jake 1876 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cudd Andrew J 1868 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cudd Mary A 1851 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Maudie 1897 Oklahoma Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peters MRS. Lizzie 1865 Kentucky Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peters James H 1887 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peters Floyd 1890 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peters Annie 1895 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Peters Lester 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell James L 1882 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell Dora L 1886 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell William L 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell Eugens H 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sutton Jasper S 1872 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sutton Mary T 1863 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Midlide James 1896 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell William H 1884 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell Gertrude 1888 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell Cun C 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell J Thomas 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Marion F 1880 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams Edna E 1891 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Williams George F 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Patrick Cleveland 1890 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gibbs John W 1863 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gibbs Lue K 1858 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tirey Pleasant J 1883 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tirey Ada B 1881 Kansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tirey Katie L M 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Robert E 1860 Virginia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Bertie J 1870 Virginia Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Jessie 1893 Virginia Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade A Thomas 1894 Virginia Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Julia 1896 Virginia Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wade Ruth 1904 West Virginia Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mooris John 1859 Kentucky Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mooris Nancy A 1852 Kentucky Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mooris Maggie M 1888 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mooris Charles E 1890 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mooris Grace A 1894 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodgens Joseph 1857 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodgens Lue E 1878 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodgens James C S 1893 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodgens Joseph B 1897 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodgens Vera 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodgens Infant 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wells Flora L 1898 Arkansas Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wells Hattie M 1904 Texas Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wells John A 1906 Texas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Elias F 1881 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Sarah E 1880 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Hazel H 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Arthie C 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Joseph W 1883 Oklahoma Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Simmons John B 1851 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Simmons Martha J M 1873 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Joice MRS. Ada 1878 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Joice Lillie M 1898 Oklahoma Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Joice Claude 1900 Texas Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Earnest 1895 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Baker Minnie 1898 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brooks Joseph 1877 Mississippi Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ryan Andrew J 1877 Michigan Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ryan Desser 1886 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ryan Artie 1905 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ryan Clara 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ryan Maud 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ryan Alfred 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDade David 1875 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDade Mattie 1882 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDade Clarence 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDade Frank 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDade Wesley 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDade Roberta 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrettt Emmet NFI USA Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrettt Sarah 1874 Kansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrettt Francis 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrettt Mack 1896 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrettt Jettie 1895 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrettt Jessie 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Farrettt Leonard 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper William P 1880 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Lizze 1870 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kelton Rees 1894 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hopper Mary A 1832 Mississippi Grandmother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Smith Angton 1858 Indiana Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Elias B 1873 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Cora 1873 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Ara 1894 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Vella 1896 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Oda 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Powell P 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Rubie B 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Buell S 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders Vera M 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Southard Jack 1888 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Southard Atta M 1892 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wright Robert H 1859 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wright Mary S A 1891 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wright James R 1890 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wright William O 1892 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wright Robert B 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Southern Benjamin H 1890 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Southern Minnie 1890 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrison John C 1858 Kentucky Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrison Elza A 1888 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrison John B 1905 Ohio Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrison William 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Howard David C 1845 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Howard Louisa I 1861 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Howard Lyla 1894 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Laban E 1876 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Eva 1884 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones George L 1905 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Eunice 1907 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jenkins George W 1863 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jenkins Louisa 1868 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jenkins William B 1886 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jenkins Lafayette 1892 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jenkins Nancy M 1895 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jenkins John C 1898 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jenkins Pearl B 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jenkins Gertrude 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Simmons Andrew J 1854 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Simmons Bell 1865 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Simmons Carlos 1895 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ariola Lewis M 1876 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ariola Addie A 1886 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ariola Charles T 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ariola Lewis J 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Smithes 1850 Texas Mother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Charles 1884 Texas Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Thomas W 1867 Illinois Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Lizzie M 1873 Kentucky Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges William F 1893 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Arcie 1900 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Addie B 1903 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Alice H 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Linden L 1895 Oklahoma Nephew District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cravins William 1867 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cravins Sarah 1870 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cravins Colonel C 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cravins George T D 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cravins Lormer 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cravins Macey 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cravins Autis 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Covington John 1885 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason Lewis A 1882 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason Ada 1890 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason Lena 1903 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Mason Galdys 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges MRS. Mary 1885 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Charles 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges Mary 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hodges William 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Soun Harvey 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Southard Charles 1891 Oklahoma Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
outhard Carter S 1889 Oklahoma Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox John N 1869 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Parthenia 1870 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox William H 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Luthe 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Ethel E 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Zona J 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Elzer R 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Reasoner Jame A 1882 Texas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Daniel F 1893 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cox Katie A 1892 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore MRS. Mary J 1868 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rainwater Nettie 1887 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Bain 1892 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Attie 1895 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Edd 1897 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Frank P 1899 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rainwater Thelina L 1909 Oklahoma Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford James A 1847 Kentucky Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Dulia A 1867 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Charles H 1892 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Minnie M 1893 Illinois Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Elmer G 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Dee T 1897 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Lillie L 1898 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Willard A 1901 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Lue E 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Lewis V 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ford Viola 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Dack 1846 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Harriett V 1859 Illinois Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Pearl R 1890 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Carrie B 1896 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bramlet William 1898 Oklahoma Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nix Virgie 1905 Oklahoma Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn William H 1873 Illinois Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Anna 1888 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Hanna E 1893 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Leroy E 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Dunn Jearld 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Overshal Thomas E 1885 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Overshal Ollie J 1893 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Overshal Lovie 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Padgett Joseph O 1892 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Padgett Vergie V 1892 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Padgett James E 1868 Illinois Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Padgett Clarinda 1874 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Padgett Mary K 1898 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Padgett James F 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Tessing Frank O 1860 North Carolina Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cannon Cliford 1893 Texas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blythe George W 1868 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blythe Mary I 1871 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blythe Myrtta 1899 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blythe Carl J W 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Blythe Minnie V 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrington William B 1851 Virginia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrington Amanda J 1859 Virginia Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrington Charles N 1885 Virginia Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrington Reuben S 1891 Tennessee Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrington Daisy E 1893 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrington Bertha L 1895 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrington Dock J 1897 Tennessee Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harrington Anna 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Horace E 1881 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Eddie 1875 Illinois Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Laurance E 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Marion W 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ward MRS. Nancy E 1838 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ward Earnest A 1892 Arkansas Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Geroge J 1878 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCanne Edith 1858 Arkansas Aunt District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCanne Riddle 1888 Arkansas Cousin District 84 Beaver Twnship
Banks Frank G 1858 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Banks Barbara G 1874 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Banks Theodore D 1891 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Banks William F 1893 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Banks Oliver L 1896 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Banks Graden L 1903 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wallace John W 1870 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wallace Berdie P 1876 Ohio Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wallace Bessie A 1893 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wallace Cecil C 1896 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wallace Myrtle L 1898 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wallace George W 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wallace Buelah L 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wallace Ogal V 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wallace Oliver 1896 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Frank R 1882 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Mattie 1883 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Opal M 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Lester C 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Effie M 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Marvin G 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt William C 1884 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt Cora M 1886 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt George O 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt Emer A 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt Ova J 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Clarence 1883 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley S Lin 1886 Arizona Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Loba 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Elmer G 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Trula L 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Zuma R 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Lewis L 1857 Canada English Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McKinley Emma E 1859 Illinois Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Konight William M 1882 Iowa Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Konight Effie F 1886 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Konight Cecil B 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Konight Vande L 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Konight Clyde R 1889 Missouri Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt George J 1861 Illinois Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt Artie 1889 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt Susa E 1896 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt Cornadon D 1899 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt Alice 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt Homer E 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Catt Nelley V 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kinght Albert 1880 Iowa Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vangundy William M 1864 Ohio Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vangundy Sarah F 1864 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vangundy Henry L 1892 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vangundy Ida A 1895 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vangundy Charles J 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vangundy Elbert 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vangundy Effie 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vangundy Stella 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vangundy Ella 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vangundy John 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rainwater William E 1878 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rainwater Fannie 1884 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rainwater Franie E 1903 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rainwater Arliss B 1908 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Mathew B 1868 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Robert 1892 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Stelle F 1894 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Wesley 1896 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Queen Clayton A 1877 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Queen Isaac 1877 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Queen Allie 1900 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Queen Burnice 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Richie Barney 1897 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Schuster Henry 1886 USA Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Clifford William 1870 Illinois Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Clifford Cora L 1871 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Clifford Lora 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Terey Wiliam E 1878 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Terey Ida M 1884 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pool James T 1885 Georgia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pool Bernel 1886 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown James 1858 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Nancy 1860 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wren Ethel 1899 Oklahoma Granddaughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hulland Henry 1891 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Funda Nelson 1852 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Jospus W 1869 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Lula 1872 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Athel M 1891 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Chesley 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Arthur 1896 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Addie 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Mitchell E 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Vernest 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Mamie 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Kinrkie 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Cordie W 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Freeman Janes 1884 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Freeman Cora 1890 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Freeman Grace 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Freeman Geneva 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Richard 1854 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Caroline 1862 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Washington 1850 Oklahoma Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Folsons Alex 1885 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Payton Miller 1875 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Charles 1872 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Edrie 1865 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Freeman Joseph 1885 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Freeman Fessie 1889 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Freeman Savadie 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Freeman Edgar 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Freeman Richard 1897 Oklahoma Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Miller John M 1870 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Miller Anna 1887 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Miller Cora 1903 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Miller Fannie 1905 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Miller Saving 1907 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Miller Robert J 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bargden Philip 1883 Virginia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bargden Ruth 1888 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Choat Emanuel 1885 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Choat Francis 1890 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Choat Douglas 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Choat Walter 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Choat Carrie B 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lamb Lee 1872 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lamb Mary 1884 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lamb Bonnie M 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lamb Donnie 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lamb Arthur 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lamb January 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Deves William 1877 Arkansas Brother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Daves Pink 1886 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Daves Rosa M 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gibson Arthur 1886 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gibson Cora 1888 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis Carrie L 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lombas Ethbert 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lovelds Lonnie 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lovelds Laura 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis Benjamin 1893 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Alfred 1886 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Emma 1886 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Jessie 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones George W 1910 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDade Frank 1880 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDade Cecil 1887 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
McDade Jessie 1909 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Crethers James 1881 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Crethers Joeanna 1880 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Crethers Ethel 1900 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Crethers James 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Crethers Henry 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Crethers Harry 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Winborn Jessie 1890 Oklahoma Brother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sawyer Shipherd 1882 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sawyer Rachel 1881 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pamphell Lillie 1893 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Abbatt Dasha 1897 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sixton Curtis 1908 Oklahoma Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fletcher George 1882 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fletcher Pearl 1888 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fletcher Sandy 1903 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fletcher Reabon 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fletcher Arthur 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fletcher Anna M 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
awyer Malinda S 1856 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sawyer Taylor 1890 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sawyer Wilby 1892 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sawyer Villa 1893 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sawyer Janne 1896 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sawyer Martha 1898 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sawyer Andrew 1900 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sawyer Jeana 1884 Texas Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
G??Y Addie 1889 Texas Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
G?? Lewis 1901 Texas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
English Adell 1903 Texas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gray Flonida 1908 Oklahoma Niece District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cuthlow Henry 1879 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cuthlow Willie 1880 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cuthlow Henry 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cuthlow Ed 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cuthlow Roy 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cuthlow Raymond 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cuthlow Vern 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown B??Es 1890 Oklahoma Nephew District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hornback Esan 1886 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nunley Reley 1886 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Berry Wiley 1856 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Berry Sintz 1892 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Berry Jessie 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shaton Martha 1867 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shaton Andrew 1895 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shaton Vesta 1897 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shaton Jane B 1900 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shaton Henry 1903 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shaton Maggie 1906 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Shaton Martha 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Echols Charles 1883 Virginia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Echols Lucy 1841 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Collins Cohurse C 1876 Mississippi Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods James M 1878 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Minnie 1886 Missouri Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Glayds 1902 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Hellen 1904 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Woods Bessie 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Jackson 1855 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Missey 1866 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Samuel 1885 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Georgia 1895 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Cephus 1887 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Lizzie 1882 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Riddle Pearl 1904 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Oaks Lee 1873 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Oaks Lula 1883 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Oaks Lena 1897 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Oaks Lonnie 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Oaks Delma 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Alex 1887 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Nettie 1890 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rose Arch B 1886 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rose Anna 1885 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rose Neva C 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rose Neil H 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Baker William R 1859 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Baker Martha 1861 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Baker Effie 1892 Missouri Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Baker Charles W 1896 Missouri Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wells Henry V 1866 Alabama Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hallis Lucinda 1882 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hall John C 1899 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hall Berby 1901 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hall Roosevelt 1902 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hall George W 1904 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hall Alvin 1907 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milles Isaah 1884 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milles Janess 1880 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Milles William 1907 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harold Leonard 1896 Texas Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harold Josie 1901 Texas Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Folsom Lern 1827 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Folsom Patsy 1855 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Devose John 1886 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Devose Willis M 1891 Georgia Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Devose Alzada 1847 Indiana Mother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wren Bertie L 1908 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Devore Rufus F 1895 Missouri Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Beatrice M 1861 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Andre J 1881 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Maud 1890 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Calvin 1896 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nuckolls Henry C 1864 Virginia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nuckolls Farncis L 1872 Virginia Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nuckolls Ellis V 1895 Virginia Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Nuckolls Benjamin C 1901 Virginia Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Ninean L 1874 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Euvenia 1884 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Hosa A 1902 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Lyl?? Franklin 1904 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Nora O 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Mabel V 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown David W 1826 North Carolina Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Elizabeth 1835 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Jake A 1871 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Tishie 1884 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Minnie E 1893 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Callie B 1895 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Bessie O 1897 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Eula 1898 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer George D 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Bertie 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Hattie 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer William 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Palmer Jewell 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Campbell Henry 1881 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell Edna 1885 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell Myrtle NFI Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Powell Eli NFI Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Henry NFI Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Bertie NFI Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown George 1887 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Lucina A 1888 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lane Luke NFI Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lane Anna 1888 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lane Huttie 1905 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lane Lovie 1907 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lane William 1908 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lane Daily 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jameson Tilman 1887 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jameson Angeline 1889 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hicks Rittie 1874 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hicks ??Ilya 1873 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hicks Tennesee 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Frank 1897 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Wesley 1898 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Emalia 1902 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Mannie 1903 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Batis 1905 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Sarah 1830 Virginia Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCoy Wesley NFI Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCoy Bethena NFI Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCoy Attie A 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCoy Levi 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Campbell Lewis 1895 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moss Charles 1895 Louisiana Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cass Pearl 1895 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis Calvin 1855 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis Mary NFI Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis John 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis Jackson 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Lewis Carrie 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sexton Gilbert 1895 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sexton Clarissa 1900 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Choate Syloa NFI Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cass Dora NFI Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cass Simpson NFI Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cass Walter NFI Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cass Peter NFI Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stidham Hugh B 1882 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stidham Ela 1886 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gamble Rulus H 1872 Georgia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gamble Shesler M 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Martin Ella 1857 Georgia Mother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts John H 1868 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts Francis B 1873 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts Allie M 1891 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts Lillie B 1893 Arkansas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts Olen E 1896 Arkansas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts Mary A 1897 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts Emma E 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts John C 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts Bethel A 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts Ethel L 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts Charles H 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Roberts Ollie E 1894 Arkansas Sister District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones William NFI Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jones Williams NFI Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brown Rachel 1883 Oklahoma Cousin District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sexton Edmond 1886 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sexton Anna 1887 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Mamie 1903 Oklahoma Sister-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Bates 1905 Oklahoma Brother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sexton Solomn 1880 Oklahoma Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ruttidar George NFI Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ledbetter Rosa NFI Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ruttedge Ed 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ruttedge Cecil 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ruttedge Earl 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ruttedge Alpha 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Duroche Lee 1873 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Duroche Nora 1880 Texas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Duroche Eunice 1896 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Duroche Reedy 1898 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Duroche William 1900 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Duroche Earnest 1902 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Duroche Velma 1904 Texas Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Duroche Odis 1906 Texas Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kious James M 1876 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kious Agnes 1886 Pennsylvania Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kious Andrew 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kious Jessie 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kious William 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kious Odis 1890 USA Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edmonds Richard O 1832 Virginia Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Edmonds Martha 1838 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Baker Claud 1885 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Baker Lallie 1887 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Baker Roy 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Daniels Alfred U 1851 New York Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Daniels Alice 1878 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Daniels Earnest 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Daniels Andrew 1899 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Daniels Norvel 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Daniels Mabel 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Daniels William 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gaines William E 1855 Tennessee Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gaines Elizabeth 1858 Tennessee Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gaines Lesther 1893 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Herbert M 1879 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Lena 1882 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Corinne 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Moore Inez 1907 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Sitlington Nanda 1885 Missouri Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ferren Daniel NFI Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Damal Stephene C 1856 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Damal Mary E 1870 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Damal William 1894 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Damal Henry 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Damal Freds S 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Damal Alfred 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Damal Ruth E 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Damal Jefferson W 1907 Oklahoma Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Damal Willey 1908 Oklahoma Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pickins Margaret NFI Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Surratt Irene NFI Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Surratt Annie NFI Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Jefferson Missie NFI Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vance Rees 1865 Texas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Vance Clarissa 1862 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pickins Edna 1885 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pickins Cecil M 1906 Oklahoma Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gervin Lewis W 1855 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Gervin Sofa 1851 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Charles A 1884 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Dora 1888 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
England Sam F 1896 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pickett Charles L 1883 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pickett Ethel 1890 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pickett George 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Pickett Robert 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Lucinda 1884 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Rebecca 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Kirby 1888 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Cornelia 1890 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Dora 1889 Oklahoma Sister District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bond Ridgely 1852 Maryland Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bond Siny 1865 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson May 1893 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson Binnett F 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson Wallace 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson Ridgely E 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson Margaret 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Trahern Dauglas 1883 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Johnson Ridgely P NFI Oklahoma Grandson District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kang Leandor 1862 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Kang Rachel 1860 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
James Hollis 1850 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
James Carry 1884 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Terrell Houston 1877 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Terrell Louisa 1889 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Terrell Jessie J 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Terrell Susan 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton James D 1880 Missouri Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Martta 1887 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Upton Lloyd E 1904 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Anderson Wesley 1852 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Anderson Susan 1865 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Anderson Thelma 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Anderson Parker J 1887 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Anderson Mary 1885 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Anderson Wesley S 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Springer Benjamin J 1873 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Springer Alice 1886 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Springer Elma E 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Springer Vena E 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Springer Beatrice 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Springer Buelah 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Saunders H 1889 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Folsom MRS. Nancy 1862 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Folsom Solomn 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Folsom Sampson 1897 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Folsom Annie 1899 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Choate James 1886 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Choate Louisa 1886 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Choate Albert 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Choate Neva 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wathins Isum E 1854 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wathins Ophelia 1852 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wathins Lockie 1886 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wathins Fannie 1892 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wathins Wesley 1895 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wathins Lula 1897 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wathins Eldred 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Warseat David 1881 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Warseat Mary 1882 Alabama Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Warseat Ella 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Warseat Della 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Scott George W 1872 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Scott Alice 1879 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Scott Berckerider C 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Scott Catherine F 1906 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Scott Yvonne 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henson William H 1873 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henson Lena 1861 Arkansas Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henson Mary 1900 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henson Sarah 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Alexander Sofa 1895 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hinson Andrew J 1878 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hinson Alice 1881 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hinson Roxie 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hinson Jake 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hinson Susie 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Hinson Lizzie 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Wheat Rena 1901 Oklahoma Step Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Henson Thomas 1887 Arkansas Brother District 84 Beaver Twnship
Coley David 1882 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Coley Lecuna 1886 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Coley Joseph E 1900 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Coley Jefferson D 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Henry A 1900 Oklahoma Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Carner Mary 1886 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bohanon Cy W 1902 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Bohanon Sume 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Carnes Norris 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Carnes Jency R 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Israel 1855 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Mary 1891 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Samuel 1890 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Colbert William 1894 Oklahoma Brother-in-law District 84 Beaver Twnship
Corser George 1890 Oklahoma Nephew District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Battice 1870 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Emily 1875 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Lara B 1896 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Daniel 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Nora 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Harris Telie 1907 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thompson NFI 1890 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thompson NFI 1893 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thompson Lenan 1908 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thompson NFI 1905 Oklahoma Nephew District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garland Harritt 1875 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garland Lorene 1895 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Garland Henry 1898 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fitzer William W 1875 Illinois Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fitzer Lorenda 1884 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fitzer Benjamin F 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fitzer Grace M 1903 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fitzer Tobias 1906 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fitzer Joseph 1908 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Fitzer Mary S B 1909 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brashears Ervias 1865 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brashears Bessie 1881 Mississippi Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brashears William J 1901 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brashears Buster 1903 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Brashears Viola 1905 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stidham ?? M 1886 Mississippi Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stidham Florence 1890 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Stidham Bertha L 1910 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCurtain Crun 1846 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCurtain Katie 1859 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCurtain Cova 1888 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCurtain Bertha 1890 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
McCurtain Lester 1893 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rabon John W 1873 Arkansas Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rabon Mary E 1881 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rabon Allene 1901 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rabon Sudie A 1902 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rabon Ruby 1904 Oklahoma Daughter District 84 Beaver Twnship
Rabon Otway T 1905 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
White Sidney 1889 Oklahoma Nephew District 84 Beaver Twnship
Boatwright Hill 1901 Arkansas Boarder District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thomspon Jimpson 1836 Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Thomspon Rosa 1880 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
*Odgen *Ensch 1899 Oklahoma Step Son District 84 Beaver Twnship
Ogden Enoch Name Change Submitted by James Roberts rrobe44841@comcast.net
Cooper Adam NFI Oklahoma Head District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper Dora 1880 Oklahoma Wife District 84 Beaver Twnship
Cooper General 1909 Oklahoma Son District 84 Beaver Twnship

  This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.