Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

1920 United States Federal Census for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 25~Beaver township and Kinta town
Surname First Middle Date of Birth Location of Birth Race Relationship Location
Ogle Ed 1873 Ohio White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ogle Allie 1886 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ogle Jessie M 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ogle Charlie C 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ogle Jimmie 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ogle Hershal W 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Short Charles H 1862 Missouri White Father-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Dexter W 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Bertha 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Lucile B 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones William M 1879 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Virginia 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones William P 1913 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Emmett 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rabon Wesley J 1873 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rabon Mary E 1880 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rabon Ruby H 1904 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rabon Otway T 1906 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Edmonds Martha J 1836 Mississippi Native American Mother-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Randerson Park J 1887 Oklahoma Native American Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Randerson Mary 1890 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Randerson Sherman W 1910 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Randerson Mabel M 1912 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Randerson Park J 1918 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Emmett 1867 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Tommy H 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Windfield W 1917 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Laura 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Robin Richard A 1861 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Robin Lena 1874 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Robin Hester B 1889 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Robin Fay R 1893 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Robin Preston M 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Waltripp Jesse R 1890 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Waltripp Lockie B 1886 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Oaks William I 1852 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Oaks Nelvina 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lemons Jim 1882 Kentucky White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lemons Ethel 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lemons Charlie 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lemons Iva 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cartwright Clyde V 1884 Kansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cartwright Elizabeth 1887 Kansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cartwright Losi E 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cartwright Delmer V 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cartwright Fena 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cartwright Fred A 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Oaks Clara B 1903 Oklahoma White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis James T 1868 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Nora 1875 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Floy 1899 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Joseph H 1901 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Pearl A 1904 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Mildred B 1908 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Edna E 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Jonathan J 1873 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Nora A 1876 Georgia White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Jessie J 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hendrickson Frank R 1885 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hendrickson Lena 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hendrickson Jr. Frank R 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hendrickson Anna J 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Thomas H 1869 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Lucy 1879 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Mamie D 1900 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Nina B 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Mae 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Gladys E 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Lila 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Lucile 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England George W 1889 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Verna B 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England William D 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Geraldine 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Henderson J 1886 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Zada 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Louise 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Millwee John E 1865 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Millwee Florence 1866 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rodgers Ruby F 1900 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rodgers Homer M 1918 Arkansas White Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nixon Oswald W 1888 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nixon Florence G 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nixon Adolphus W 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nixon Willie A 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nixon Frankie I 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nixon Murlin D 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nixon Bonnie M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sanders Wiley 1882 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sanders Maggie 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sanders Wiley 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Trahern Douglas 1882 Oklahoma Native American Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Trahern Lillie A 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Trahern Sidney 1914 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Trahern Lina M 1919 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copland Jack T 1885 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copland Myrtle 1887 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copland Ollie M 1905 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copland Georgia M 1907 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copland Emmett 1909 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copland Ruth 1912 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copland Grace 1913 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copland Adline 1916 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Puckett Ped P 1865 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Puckett Mary A 1865 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Puckett Emma Webb 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Anderson 1885 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Minnie 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Charles 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Arthur 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Priest William 1875 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Priest Etta 1881 Georgia White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Priest Niel 1903 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Priest Cecil 1906 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Priest Frank 1912 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Priest Florine 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Priest Edward 1916 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Gifford 1882 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Daisy 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Vesta M 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Ruth E 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Ray J 1909 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Christin V 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Inez A 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Pauline 1917 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidwell Rosecrans C 1864 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidwell Sarah L 1869 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidwell Marvin M 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidwell E Irmadale 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidwell Jr. Rosecrana C 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidwell Carl M 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carr Grant W 1879 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carr Leeds 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carr Genie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carr Jessie 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carr Jim 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carr Earl 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carr Maggie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton James D 1875 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Martha 1887 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Floyd M 1904 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Earl 1880 Kansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Linda 1884 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Pearl 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Virgle H 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Cecil 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lingle Mildred D 1889 Illinois White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lingle Anna L 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lingle Dorris A 1917 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reasner Albert 1882 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reasner Ollie 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Sallie 1856 Kentucky White Mother-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Raper Steve W 1868 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Raper Katie B 1870 Mississippi White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Raper Ottie 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Raper Lorine 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy Benjamin B 1875 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy Ida M 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy Leo B 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy Lloyd D 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown George 1889 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Garla M 1892 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Willie J 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Lester L 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Weehunt Solan A 1898 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Weehunt Sarah 1864 Arkansas White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Weehunt Walter L 1900 Arkansas White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Weehunt Garfield 1908 Arkansas White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hollamon Dora 1892 Arkansas White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hollamon Hazel I 1918 Arkansas White Niece District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox John N 1868 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Parthena E 1870 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Ethel E 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Zona J 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Roscoe E 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bond Wallace F 1899 Oklahoma Native American Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bond Pearl A 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bond Mitchel F 1919 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stokes Caleb 1880 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stokes Maudy F 1885 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stokes Hazel T 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stokes Gladys C 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stokes Woodroe W 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stokes Charles M 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodges Marcellous C 1882 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodges Roberta L 1879 Mississippi White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Raper Elon 1897 Mississippi White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Raper Clifton 1899 Mississippi White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodgen Tadie J 1903 Mississippi White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodgen Augusta 1905 Mississippi White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodgen Lorma A 1907 Mississippi White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodgen Luceal 1909 Mississippi White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodgen Mildred 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodgen Jaunita 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodgen Charles W 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodgen Clyda B 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodgen James I 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Willingham Idy P 1882 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Willingham Winnie N 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Willingham Mary Etta 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Willingham Willia Francis 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Willingham Thomas D 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Willingham Arthur P 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Willingham Mary E 1851 Georgia White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Haumesser William P 1859 Indiana White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Haumesser Mary A 1858 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Willie L 1888 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Lillian M 1889 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Freda M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Vivian M 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Hellen V 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Mildred M 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Benjamin N 1851 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Aemith A 1858 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Frank R 1882 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Mattie 1883 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Opal P L 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Lester C 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Effie M 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Marion G 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Marshall Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Vineta B 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Lowell E 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gibbs John W 1862 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gibbs Low Catherine 1858 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lance George 1868 Arkansas White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Frank G 1867 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Sarah A 1869 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Robert L 1898 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Pearl 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Council Ben P 1890 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Council Lula E 1898 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Council Homer E 1890 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Council Margie 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Council Harold 1912 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Council Ralph 1914 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Council Robert R 1916 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Council Garland 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cooper Norris H 1869 Oklahoma Native American Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cooper Willie B 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cooper Avelina G 1914 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cooper Hester J 1917 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Samuel M 1856 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Adelia 1866 Georgia White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Adeline B 1890 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Ray E 1896 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tirey Lucius C 1880 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tirey Gertrude V 1886 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tirey Thelma M 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tirey Vernor H 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tirey Ima G 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tirey Lurleen M 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tirey Virginia F 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tirey Jr. Lucius E 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Clint D 1882 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Anielius 1880 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Letha 1902 Arkansas White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gilpen Judge W 1900 Arkansas White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Bishop 1897 ArkansasWhite Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Campbell Arthur 1888 Arkansas White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Andrew 1880 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Mary 1871 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Berdie 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Robert E 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Julie A 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woolever Stephen D 1863 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woolever Gertie 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woolever Jessie 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woolever Ruth 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woolever Beatrice 1908 Oklahoma White Niece District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woolever Jackson H 1911 Oklahoma White Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hause Clifford W 1892 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hause Julia E 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hause James M 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Maure Harrison W 1891 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Maure Lewey 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Maure Francis J 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Maure Amelie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Maure Chestine G 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burdett Williams 1875 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burdett Nannie B 1884 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burdett Josephine I 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burdett Harald W 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burdett Charles L 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burdett Jasper A 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burdett Virginia R 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mathews George L 1884 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mathews Bessie L 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mathews Melva L 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mathews Emer H 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mathews David L 1847 Missouri White Father District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mathews Angeline J 1855 Missouri White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Attie W 1882 Kansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Pearl L 1897 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Homer G 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Harvest L 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Opal M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber William F 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Barker Walter 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Barker Katre 1895 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Barker Foster 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Giblin James 1861 Ireland White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Giblin Viola 1880 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Giblin Ruby 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Giblin Clyde 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Giblin Lula 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Giblin Catherine 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Giblin Dortha 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Giblin Geneva 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hunter George T 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hunter Nellie S 1899 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Farris John W 1882 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Farris Tressie E 1900 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Farris George W 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Henson Millie P 1865 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Henson Lalla F 1900 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Louis L 1858 Canada White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Emma E 1860 Illinois White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roberts Olen E 1896 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roberts Jewell A 1898 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roberts Edgar W 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Charles 1884 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Dora A 1889 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Sam F 1911 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Earnestine 1915 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Presson William W 1865 Illinois White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Presson Mary E 1872 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Presson Cecil Lee 1901 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Presson Virgel 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Daniels Alfred H 1851 New York White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Daniels Alcie 1876 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Daniels Earnest 1898 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Daniels Audy 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Daniels Norve 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Daniels Mabel 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Daniels Willie 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Thomas S 1886 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Mabel 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Myrtle 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Edith 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Evelerne 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Tommy 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Charley 1884 Kansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Ada 1890 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Jessie 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber George C 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Homer L 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Early O 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Rosy L 1898 Missouri White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Claud E 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Elbert E 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Georgia R 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Vanie F 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webber Jonathan W 1856 Texas White Father District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pebworth Hugh J 1888 Oklahoma Native American Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pebworth Cora 1888 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pebworth Cora 1913 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pebworth Hugh J 1915 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pebworth Grace E 1917 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pebworth Louis A 1896 Oklahoma Native American Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Jess 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Edna M 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Jess 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moore May A 1904 Oklahoma White Sister-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bohanon Joseph W 1861 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bohanon Leroy 1880 Mississippi White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bohanon Edith 1889 Kansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox May Ana D 1900 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Thornton 1901 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Eileen 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Joe W 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Louis C 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox James B 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Guila M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cates Mertis E 1873 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cates Charley C 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cates Allie B 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cates Erma J 1908 Arizona White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cates Olen A 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Falliart Jane E 1901 Missouri White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Oscar 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Letha 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Nadine 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Joe Fern 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery William C 1864 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Ada M 1886 Kansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Elsie L 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Ethel L 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Leona 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Mildred L 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery William C 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Billie J 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Zachery Albert N 1841 Arkansas White Father District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Coplon Elneer R Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Coplon Cordia M 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Coplon Hazel B 1906 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Coplon Mazie J 1909 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Coplon Bessie J 1912 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Coplon Robert E 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Aley N 1888 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Mabel 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Sarah E 1858 Tennessee White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Lattie 1907 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Will E 1878 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Zada E 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Annie J 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Edgar 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Ayln E 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Irene A 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Eva M 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton John C 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Houston B 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton William E 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Willie E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Anderson Wesley J 1851 Oklahoma Native American Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Anderson Susan 1874 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Anderson Thelma 1905 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fenton Robert 1906 Oklahoma White Help District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Lulie 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Annie 1896 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Marvin W 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Sidney S 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Vernon P 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spring Benjamin J 1871 Oklahoma Native American Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spring Alise R 1883 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spring Elma E 1904 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spring Versa E 1906 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spring Beatrice L 1904 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spring Beulah D 1911 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spring Helen L 1913 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spring Margerie M 1916 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spring Bernice J 1918 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ressnor Jock C 1884 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ressnor Mary L 1889 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ressnor Myrtle J 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ressnor Ethel M 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ressnor Doil B 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ressnor Alvin W 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ressnor Velma 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Murray Wiley 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Murray Sally A 1890 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Murray Bessie M 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Murray Goldie L 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Catron Henry F 1894 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Catron Edith G 1890 Kansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Catron George R 1916 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Catron Edward 1918 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Oakley Herman H 1894 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Oakley Emma 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Oakley Freddie W 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Oakley Myrtle L 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Oakley Vella M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Lomie 1900 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Carrie P 1903 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beasley Hugo W 1889 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beasley Minta C 1892 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beasley Burl T 1910 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beasley Lawerence J 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beasley Nobel J 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Ed 1893 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Ollie M 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Verna E 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Elizabeth N 1858 Arkansas White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cooper Henry E 1900 Oklahoma Native American Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason George I 1906 Oklahoma Native American Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason William E 1908 Oklahoma Native American Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Answorth Calvin A 1884 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Answorth Alice L 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Answorth Lillie L 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Answorth Annie L 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Answorth Raymond L 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Answorth Sarah E 1847 Tennessee White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Clarence 1885 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Linnia 1887 Arizona White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Lola 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Elmer G 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Truda L 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Zuma 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Freda 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Loyd 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Dee C 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckinley Boyce 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier Fiore M 1883 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier Ella H 1882 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier Drucilla E 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier Elsia O 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier Jewett 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier Harry E 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Taugher Anna 1878 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Taugher Arey C 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Taugher Oma 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Taugher Charley 1911 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Taugher Bud 1917 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledbetter Everett W 1885 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledbetter Rosy 1890 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledbetter Lilly M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledbetter Leona L 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledbetter Edmund W 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledbetter Elmer 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledbetter Beatrice L 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Guss A 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Ethel 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Naoma J 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Otis A 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goff Jim 1892 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goff Annie 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goff Jim P 1855 Arkansas White Father District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer William H 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer Perlie E 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer Chester F 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Willie R 1882 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Pearl 1883 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Stella 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Audrie 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Beaulah 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Delmar 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Velmar 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Mislent 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fulcher Irvin 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copper Emma 1875 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copper General D 1910 Oklahoma Native American Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copper Lee W 1914 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copper L Lee 1916 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Watts William F 1859 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Watts Columbus D 1906 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Watts Jewell L 1908 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Watts Nesby F 1912 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb William F 1879 AlabamaWhite Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Lillie V 1882 Alabama White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Rosy L 1901 Alabama White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Raymond D 1904 Alabama White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Ranie 1909 AlabamaWhite Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Omar 1911 Mississippi White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Kelley 1913 Alabama White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Delmer 1917 Mississippi White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Guyton Dan 1880 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Guyton Nancy H 1862 Alabama White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Guyton Fany 1902 Alabama White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sloan Loyd L 1897 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sloan Thelorea 1900 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sloan Edwin L 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sloan Mildred N 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer Nim L 1875 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer Mennie B 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer Hadey M 1903 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer Frankie C 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer Nora Z 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer Mabel V 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer Liddie L 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer John D 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer Dicy L 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Palmer Ova N 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Elizah B 1872 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Rachel E 1873 Alabama White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Robert B 1899 Alabama White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Carie N 1901 Alabama White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Lillie M 1904 Alabama White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Chester L 1906 Alabama White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Waymond R 1913 Alabama White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pennington Bart S 1879 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pennington Louia F 1889 Alabama White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pennington Lollie L 1906 Alabama White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pennington Arlie T 1907 Alabama White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Van Grundy William 1862 Ohio White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Van Grundy Sarah F 1863 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Van Grundy Ellis 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Van Grundy Eller 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Van Grundy Stelles 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Van Grundy Johnnie W 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Van Grundy Deller B 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Van Grundy Ethel R 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Byggs James F 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Byggs Dora M 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Byggs Wesley J 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cooper Isreal 1858 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cooper Lillie D 1892 West Virginia White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cooper Allen 1913 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cooper Alvin 1915 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Janes Lottie 1872 Virginia White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Janes Willard L 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moson Albert 1881 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moson Willie D 1885 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moson Charlie O 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moson Carmon E 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moson Charlott M 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moson Murtia B 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moson Jess L 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Jennie L 1882 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Nara L 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Willie 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Hanford 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Edria O 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Cecil L 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copeland William C 1860 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copeland Sarah 1852 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copeland Bob 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Copeland Missie 1902 Oklahoma Native American Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Ben F 1898 Arkansas Native American Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Tony M 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nickels Adolfine 1878 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nickels May G 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nickels Jessie L 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nickels Dovie J 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nickels Pearl L 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nickels Ethel L 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nickels James R 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hark Bethel R 1900 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hark Corine M 1904 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Byrum Geroge 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Byrum Maud 1898 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Byrum Aline 1918 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Byrum Louis 1919 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Henry B 1882 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Dylia 1889 Alabama White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Frank B 1905 Alabama White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Zema J 1909 Alabama White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Earnest H 1911 Alabama White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Joe B 1915 Alabama White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Webb Mary E 1917 Alabama White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Jessie 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Alice 1904 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Josephine 1851 Mississippi White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunlap Henry 1892 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunlap Mattie D 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunlap Eddie 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunlap Sidney 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunlap William 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Banks James M 1883 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Banks Ellen J 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Banks Oscar J 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Banks William A 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Banks Walter F 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Banks Harvey L 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Banks Elvie J 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Banks Thelma J 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Marion F 1886 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Beulah F 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Sterling J 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Ruby J 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Leon 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Wilmer P 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Marie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Petree John F 1875 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Petree Roxie J 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Thrasher John T 1855 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Thrasher Sarah E 1855 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pruitt Vera M 1909 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pruitt Sam M 1878 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pruitt Delia 1884 United States of America White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Skinner Cabot S 1884 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Skinner Mallie J 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Skinner Ruby 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Skinner Hazel 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Skinner Ethel 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Isac F 1887 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Lunnie 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Denver 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Earl 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Beatrice 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Colie Dave 1880 Oklahoma Native American Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Colie Nelvuea 1880 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Colie Joe E 1901 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Colie Jefferson D 1907 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Colie Minnie M 1911 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Walter 1885 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Carry 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Leslie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Claud 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Louis 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Jessie 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Jim D 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Dara B 1889 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Luther 1905 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Franks Lula 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sadler Cornelius C 1859 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sadler Nancy C 1868 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sadler Earl E 1896 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sadler Minnie M 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sadler Jacy M 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sadler Edgar L 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sadler Melvin D 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jackson George C 1895 Oklahoma White Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Douglas George 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Douglas Tobia 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Douglas Richard H 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Douglas Reba D 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Douglas Corley G 1903 Oklahoma White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Douglas Rillie A 1906 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Douglas Neppie C 1909 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hill Adolfine E 1897 Oklahoma White Cousin District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baggs Henry W 1876 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baggs Nancy 1870 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Juikires Beedie 1896 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Juikires Stella A 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Juikires Luther 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Juikires Minnie P 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jackins Floyd 1918 Oklahoma White Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jackins Grace L 1919 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier Jess B 1885 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier Allie M 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier William E 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier George W 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier Oveen M 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Delozier Lois M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp John T 1886 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Odie 1886 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Fred 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Hubert 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Edna 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Ray 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Hasel 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Eller 1883 Arkansas White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bagg Buck W 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bagg Voisv G 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bagg Chester R 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bagg Henry D 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mills Columbus J 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mills Zellie 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mills Herby L 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hanst Jack H 1881 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hanst Haty 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hanst Myrtle 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hanst Eula 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hanst Vergil 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hanst Alzie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hanst Elfie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gipson Sylvia 1895 Arkansas White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gipson Toy 1914 Oklahoma White Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton Raliegh E 1891 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton Bertha E 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton Gladys M 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton Charles L 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton James M 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morra Ellis B 1873 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morra Myrtle 1882 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morra Olyve J 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morra Clayton L 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morra Bessie B 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morra Doshie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morra Robert 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morra Georg 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morra Stone 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morra Monie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morra Myrtle P 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintosh Moses 1861 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintosh Charity C 1866 Illinois White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintosh Earnest 1901 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintosh Alfie 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintosh Dalbert 1903 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintosh Magie 1909 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintosh Mary 1909 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Laudermilch Bess 1896 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Laudermilch Bessie 1898 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Folsom Lem 1854 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Folsom Patsie 1845 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Freeman Charley 1891 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Will B 1869 Georgia White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Virgia E 1877 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Thomas B 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Ira E 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Charlie H 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Chester 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Mildred L 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Blair Loyd W 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hebberd Eleae G 1895 Kentucky White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hebberd Jacy F 1896 Mississippi White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hebberd Nellis 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hebberd Charlie 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hebberd Ethel E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pressen George T 1893 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pressen Nancy 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pressen Manuel A 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roberts Francie B 1873 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roberts Any E 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roberts Johny P 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roberts Bettie A 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roberts Ethel L 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roberts Charley H 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hickmon Henry M 1896 Arkansas White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Chloie 1868 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Mary 1873 Oklahoma Mulatto Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mass Clara 1897 Oklahoma Mulatto Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Porter J 1904 Oklahoma Mulatto Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Jackson R 1907 Oklahoma Mulatto Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gibson Laura 1911 Oklahoma Mulatto Granddaughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Butter Joseph 1897 Oklahoma Black Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Geroge 1887 Texas Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Lucinda 1889 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mose Nute 1866 South Dakota Mulatto Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mose Bower 1882 Alabama Mulatto Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Richard 1860 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Caroline 1868 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Jonas 1902 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sawyers Elliot 1898 Oklahoma Black Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcdade Dave 1866 Texas Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcdade Mattie 1882 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcdade Clarence 1900 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcdade Frank 1901 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcdade Wesley 1906 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcdade Roberta 1908 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcdade Willie H 1911 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcdade Helen B 1914 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcdade Ella M 1916 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcdade Estell 1919 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Oscar 1888 Arkansas Mulatto Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Ruth 1888 Oklahoma Mulatto Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Floyd Robert L 1878 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Floyd Lindey 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Floyd Davy 1904 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Floyd Elston 1905 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Floyd Minnie M 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Floyd Flora J 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hicks Riley 1875 Arkansas Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hicks Lily 1876 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Frank 1897 Oklahoma Black Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Wes 1899 Oklahoma Black Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Watters Emma 1901 Oklahoma Black Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Walters Jacob 1900 Louisiana Black Son-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Mancie 1903 Oklahoma Black Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Bettuce 1905 Oklahoma Black Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Tennissce 1909 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Walter 1911 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Jaunita 1913 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Thelma 1915 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Sylvesta 1919 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harrie Sarah 1826 Virginia Black Granddaughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Audrone J 1857 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Maggie D 1899 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Alonza 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Lattie 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones May E 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Edith I 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Louie L 1896 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccoy Wesley 1866 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccoy Athar 1902 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccoy Levi 1904 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Oscar 1886 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Emma 1892 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Lena 1907 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Modies 1908 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
William Lee 1910 Oklahoma Black Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Marten H 1855 Alabama Black Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Akin Bror N 1864 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Akin Pinkie B 1898 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Akin Francis S 1900 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hazelwood George W 1855 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hazelwood Sarah A 1863 Ohio White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hazelwood Rob L 1901 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hazelwood Herby B 1899 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hazelwood Thomas J 1889 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hazelwood Leona 1902 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter John 1872 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Flora E 1878 Alabama Mulatto Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tolbert Sadie 1909 Alabama Mulatto Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Torbert Luceal 1911 Alabama Mulatto Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tolbert John L 1913 Alabama Mulatto Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moore Roy 1874 Texas Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nest Willie 1882 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nest Dora 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nest Eric F 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nest Dee J 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nest Marshel W 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nest Cecil B 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nest Opal L 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nest Ola M 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sines Marshall S 1881 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sines Myrtle L 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sines Alsie W 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sines Lourie E 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sines Gladys M 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sines Roland R 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sines Cecil 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sines Ethel F 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sines Lee 1900 Oklahoma White Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Malley 1863 Arkansas White Daughter-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Melford 1884 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Flute 1886 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Olis U 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Opal M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pool Franklin J 1885 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pool Mary J 1886 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pool Jules H 1905 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pool Phillip S 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pool Ruby L 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pool Francis B 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pool Mellie L 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Viera A 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Majelon C 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Iva E 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Emmet O 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Johny H 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Henson Will H 1874 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Henson Lena 1883 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Barker Willie 1897 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Barker Mary 1900 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Barker Jasper F 1899 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Barker Sarah E 1903 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Barker Alred W 1919 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Barker Jasper C 1919 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Barker Ted 1903 Arkansas White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Edwards William M 1860 Kansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Edwards Susan 1861 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pafford James F 1874 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pafford Mary F 1874 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pafford Clayton 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pafford Ruby L 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pafford Lula M 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pafford Laura F 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pafford James W 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford John W 1857 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Matha A 1875 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford John D 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Altie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Miller Lessie 1908 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Miller Allie 1910 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mills Gladys 1912 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burns Jesse 1901 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burns Stella 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burns William F 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Mack C 1883 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Nellie M 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Mary V 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Janis D 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Irene O 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Culberson Henry 1890 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Culberson Delaney 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Culberson Verghe V 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Culberson Velmer L 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Culberson Arthur E 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fires William S 1880 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fires Ettie L 1885 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fires Lloyd E 1904 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fires Eda E 1905 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fires Mary N 1908 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fires Thomas C 1910 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fires Buford S 1914 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fires Ettie M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kepes John A 1866 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kepes Stella 1887 White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gatlin Jim H 1879 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gatlin Olie V 1876 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gatlin Clayburn B 1907 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Eoff Harriet C 1849 Tennessee White Mother-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckintash Turner W 1881 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckintash Molly 1894 Arkansas Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckintash B Eveline 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckintash Argerine 1913 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckintash Cleveland 1915 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mckintash Jessey M 1917 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brewer Arthur W 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brewer Cecil 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brewer Edgar L. 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brewer Etta E. 1904 Arkansas White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pink Robert 1900 Arkansas White Brother-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lessley Charles N. 1896 Arkansas White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Martin John L. 1848 Kentuckey White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Martin Will L. 1882 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Catterman Effie B. 1886 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Catterman Comelisn W. 1896 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Whisenhunt Henry 1885 Texas White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brewer Arthur W 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crawford Albert 1883 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crawford Sarah R 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kasinger Thomas 1850 Arkansas White Father-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Daniels Albert 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beaver Robert 1898 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beaver Mary 1897 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beaver Bessie I 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ward Eaunst A 1892 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ward Sarah L 1896 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ward Margree A 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ward Lorence E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rowden Ola 1880 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rowden Guanta 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rowden Raymond 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rowden Opal 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stanford Marion F 1852 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stanford Caroline E 1854 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Oaks Goldie A 1914 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Messymore Tom 1882 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Messymore Roxie E 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hudlow Wallace 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hudlow Sam 1894 Oklahoma White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hudlow Mandy 1902 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hudlow Ora 1909 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Snow Charley C 1878 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Snow Ollie M 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Snow Selma C 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Snow Raymond 1904 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Snow Edd J 1906 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Snow Joe T 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Snow Nadie L 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Snow Charley W 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Snow Willie A 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Snow James C 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bohaer Harry H 1890 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bohaer Neva 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bohaer Ervin E 1918 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bohaer La Dessia M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bohaer Charles H NFI NFI NFI Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sester Melton C 1899 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sester Bessie 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sester Raymond P 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Maschek Mary 1885 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Maschek Anna L 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Maschek Willie E 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Maschek Marie G 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Maschek Adolph 1915 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Park Wallace M 1871 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Park Hettie L 1881 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Park Fredrick O 1899 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Park Mary M 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Park Sallie D 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Park Jessie J 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Park Frank A 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Park Allie B 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Park Lillian A 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Park Leonard A 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baldwin John N 1881 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baldwin Rexie B 1882 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baldwin Levada M 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baldwin Margurite 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beeston Roy 1905 Texas White Adopted District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beeston Erwin 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beeston Dorothy 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beeston Goldie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beeston William E 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sharp George W 1867 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sharp Della 1876 Georgia White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sharp Bud 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sharp Iris D 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sharp Bertha M 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Gorthop 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Lou O 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Mildred S 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marsland Ned 1903 Oklahoma White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Letterman Ora 1886 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Letterman Nellie 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Letterman Thelma 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bell Lafayett T 1874 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bell Katie 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bell Donnie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bell Lealer E 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bell Earley G 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bell Maroin L 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Whiteley Samuel C 1856 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Whiteley Sarah A 1864 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Whiteley Arthur 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Whiteley Samuel C 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Flara E 1889 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Oleta 1913 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Helen L 1917 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England George E 1877 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Grethel A 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Clay C 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Theadore 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
England Z Truby L 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton William T 1883 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton Ida M 1886 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton Sarah H 1908 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton John E 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton Leonard H 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton Trine V 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton Ray J 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shelton Raymond L 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Clark Irvin J 1889 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Clark Pearl E 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Clark Dorothey N 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Berry Lum F 1880 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Berry Maggie L 1885 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Berry Harnce B 1919 Louisiana White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Berry Thomas B 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Berry Willie 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Martindale Dmitar E 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Martindale Maggie 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Martindale John D 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Lincoln 1895 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Aramana 1892 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Charent 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Rosa 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcafee Robert M 1873 Georgia Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcafee Ophelia 1882 Tennessee Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hadam Mildred 1914 Arkansas Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Yates William 1881 Mississippi Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Yates Essie 1900 Arkansas Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brooke Eugene 1902 Arkansas Black Brother-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boyd Aden B 1887 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boyd Emelia 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boyd Pearl J 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boyd Jessie L 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boyd Silvia M 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boyd Calbert 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boyd Goldie 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hallis Hay 1891 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hallis Thelma 1901 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bigger Charley A 1882 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bigger Jessie M 1883 Kansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bigger Irine A 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bigger Charles H 1907 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bigger Floy L 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bigger Erizne L 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hammontree Ed P 1892 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hammontree Addie M 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hammontree Eugene H 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hammontree Elmer C 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hammontree Herbert L 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hammontree Marvin W 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Sam A 1867 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Lee O 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Mittie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Mason L 1885 Texas Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Georgia A 1895 Oklahoma Mulatto Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Lizzie A 1914 Oklahoma Mulatto Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams James L 1916 Oklahoma Mulatto Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Goldie M 1918 Oklahoma Mulatto Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Cephus 1919 Oklahoma Mulatto Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Jackson 1863 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Missey 1866 Tennessee Mulatto Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Loveliss Lanny 1908 Oklahoma Black Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunn John H 1868 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunn Kitty L 1876 Alabama White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunn Almch J 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunn Francis J 1905 Alaska White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunn Eulah V 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunn Bulah M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunn Bertha 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dunn Shelton 1909 Oklahoma White Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Albert A 1887 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Rosey L 1895 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Ola M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boggs Susan J 1876 Missouri White Mother-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jennings Benjamin F 1855 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jennings Christoper C 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jennings Nellie 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jennings Gracie B 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hail Dory 1867 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hail Gussie 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hail Jessie J 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hail Woodroe W 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Joseph A 1851 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Vailea 1852 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Joseph L 1874 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor John H 1888 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Huggins Anna R 1885 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Huggins Margirete 1891 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Huggins James R 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Huggins Nellie A 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Huggins Arnold D 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Huggins Elzie D 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hurson Andrew J 1879 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hurson Alice 1882 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hurson Roxy 1904 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hurson Jarl J 1906 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hurson Susie 1908 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hurson Lizzie 1910 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hurson Patsey 1912 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hurson Lorine 1914 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hurson Fred 1918 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Janey M 1866 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Laurea A 1863 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Roy 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Payer Simon J 1878 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Payer Fannie 1889 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Payer Hullia 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Payer Lethia M 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Payer Olie E 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Payer Eugene C 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Payer Nancy C 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Payer Dorothy L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kennon William B 1855 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kennon Malley R 1868 Kentucky White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kennon Loria 1896 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kennon Loney T 1900 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kennon Arley 1908 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kennon Opal J 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kennon Carl 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kennon Verner 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Francis F 1884 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Cora 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Hackell 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Pearl 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pryor Lee R 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Long Gertrude J 1901 Oklahoma White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ferrell Charles E 1870 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ferrell Sarah 1872 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ferrell Francis 1896 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ferrell Mack J 1897 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ferrell Jessie Z 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ferrell Herbert L 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chambers Willie J 1881 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chambers Perznida P 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chambers Bearl 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chambers Ramond 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chambers Alene 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chambers Everett 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chambers Johny 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chambers Robert 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccreight James M 1872 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccreight Pairlee 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccreight Cherler C 1897 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccreight Rosa H 1900 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccreight Robert L 1905 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccreight Elsie M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccreight Thomas J 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccreight Wilmer 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Robinson James D 1885 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Robinson Dittie E 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Robinson Valley M 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Robinson Richard J 1917 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Robinson Noma I 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Montgomery Willey 1851 Tennessee White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Davia William M 1866 South Carolina Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Davia Janis 1874 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Davia Frank 1907 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Davia Cline 1909 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Davia Lattie 1913 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Davia Elizabeth 1914 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Jones 1850 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Lina 1873 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Thompson Albert 1877 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Thompson Eddie 1905 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Alex 1889 Texas Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Nettie 1890 Texas Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sawyers Taylor 1891 Texas Black Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidmore Christopher C 1860 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidmore Marthia G 1873 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidmore Enid Eulla 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidmore Bee J 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidmore Montie F 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mize Beatrice 1917 Oklahoma White District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mize Lee O 1919 Oklahoma White District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pyle Earnest 1890 Illinois White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pyle Leda 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hickman Ella L 1907 Oklahoma White Niece District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hare William C 1895 Oregon White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hare Florence 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hare May L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hare Burnice 1905 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hare Julia 1908 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tingue William R 1869 Michigan White Father-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tingue Molly O 1906 Oklahoma White Sister-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ladd John E 1873 Kentucky White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ladd Rose M 1873 Kentucky White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ladd Everlene 1897 Kentucky White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ladd Grace G 1899 Kentucky White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ladd Robert L 1901 Tennessee White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ladd Velma M 1904 Tennessee White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ladd Jodie N 1907 Kentucky White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledford John A 1893 Louisiana White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledford Lillie B 1894 Kentucky White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledford Leven H 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledford Alice M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ledford Austin J 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vickers Herny 1869 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vickers Lula 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vickers Luther 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vickers Opal 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vickers Lanie 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vickers Dove 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vickers Oleta 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Martindale Eddis 1869 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Martindale Mary D 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Martindale Eddie R 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Martindale Angus B 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Martindale Brace E 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Higgs William B 1908 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Higgs Rosser 1910 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Higgs Rachel 1912 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Higgs Joe 1914 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bure Brant 1875 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bure Daisy B 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bure Floy C 1902 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bure Goldie C 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Frater Tom 1901 Oklahoma White Son-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones John N 1874 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Nathan S 1894 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones James A 1896 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Minnie S 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Seff Rachel J 1855 Alabama White Mother-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Self Zela 1890 Arkansas White Sister-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Self 5 | 1 | 2006 1897 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Perrymser Grey 1887 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Perrymser Bulah M 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Perrymser Jessie W 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Perrymser Edith E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Willia 1898 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Cora 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jackson Mary 1914 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hollis James D 1916 Oklahoma Black Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tatuoer Howland 1895 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tatuoer Ollie 1883 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tatuoer Lawerence 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tatuoer Raymond 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tatuoer Woodroe 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Duble Jack E 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Duble Sudia M 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Duble Wynema E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
F Hiner Charles 1867 Iowa White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hiner Mallie 1875 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hiner Paul A 1900 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hiner Ida L 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hiner George A 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hiner Ray T 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sharp Less S 1869 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sharp Ollie 1892 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sharp Herchel 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sharp Mary 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hopper Oscar 1887 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hopper Gertie 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hopper Oscar P 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hopper Frederick L 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hopper Emma 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vester Jane 1871 Tennessee Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintire Henderson 1898 Arkansas Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintire Gonerman 1898 Arkansas Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintire Joe 1901 Arkansas Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintire Valter 1904 Arkansas Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintire Leandrew 1907 Arkansas Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcintire Ruth 1902 Arkansas Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rice George H 1867 Kentucky Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rice Malina 1880 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bascum Junior M 1918 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Callins Charlie 1875 Mississippi Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Evans Guss 1878 South Carolina Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Evans Mandy 1886 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Evans Franck 1903 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Evans Nute 1904 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Evans Edward 1906 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Evans Nealie 1908 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Evans Hasel 1910 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Briggs Radie 1850 Mississippi Black Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Eubgnber Harrison 1896 Oklahoma Black Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Waldrup Rena 1861 Louisiana Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Waldrup Wadell 1892 Louisiana Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Waldrup Edger 1894 Louisiana Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Waldrup Raing 1888 Alabama Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Echols Lucy 1845 Arkansas Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carmicheal Joe 1850 Alabama Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carmicheal Mariah 1851 Alabama Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bonds John N 1881 Alabama Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Berlie M L B 1894 Alaska Mulatto Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jackson Silas 1869 Alabama Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jackson Maneroa 1887 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stewart Sollie 1891 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hall Robert 1879 Louisiana Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Windom Susan 1850 Oklahoma Black Housekeeper District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Falconer Sina 1880 Oklahoma Mulatto Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Falconer Rozella 1908 Oklahoma Mulatto Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marsack James 1910 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Shoat Levi 1896 Oklahoma Black Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rector Alford T 1881 Arkansas Black Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Parsells Jake 1872 Texas Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Parsells Nora 1881 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Sampson 1878 Oklahoma Mulatto Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Henrieta 1888 Oklahoma Mulatto Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burcham Floyd R 1905 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burcham Alvin H 1919 Oklahoma Mulatto Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown James L 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Roxie P 1887 Kentucky White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jinkins George W 1864 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jinkins Laurea 1869 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jinkins William B 1886 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jinkins Nancy M 1896 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jinkins Pearlie 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jinkins Gertie L 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chastine Williard 1857 Missouri White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcmillion Sylvester 1881 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcmillion Magie S 1883 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcmillion Floyd G 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcmillion Estell 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Batteice Harris 1869 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Emily Harris 1875 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Talce Harris 1906 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cherry Jim 1891 Oklahoma Black Son-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cherry Rosia B 1897 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cherry Eulysia 1915 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cherry Willie 1917 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cherry Batterce J 1909 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Meadow Sherman 1903 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Meadow Elnora 1904 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bills Robert 1903 Oklahoma Black Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Dan 1899 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Mattie M 1902 Oklahoma Mulatto Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wright Robert 1857 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wright Betsey 1863 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wright Dove 1905 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Case Sim 1898 Oklahoma Black Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lusis Joe 1853 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wilburn Sallie 1880 Oklahoma Black District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wilburn Derey L 1912 Oklahoma Black District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wilburn Maudy 1917 Oklahoma Black District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Robert B 1878 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Estell 1889 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Helen C 1907 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Robert B 1910 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Catherine C 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Margurite C 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Walter 1888 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Malinda 1889 Michigan White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Elsie C 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Lurleen M 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Hulen L 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Jeuneace 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fellner Monty E 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fellner Anna 1896 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sweet Eliza B 1887 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sweet Nora 1889 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sweet Clarence S 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sweet Hershall C 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sweet Fair H 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidwell Leon I 1897 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidwell Flora N 1897 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidwell Naoma B 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tidwell Leonard J 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sample Will D 1868 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sample Della M 1898 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sample Mabel E 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sample Verna C 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sterger Sarah M 1858 Missouri White Aunt District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Waun Troy B 1897 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ritter Cecil W 1896 Oklahoma White District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Slimager William M 1847 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Slimager Margrite 1858 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Slimager John 1894 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Howard George P 1884 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Howard Addie M 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Howard Lee R 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Howard Earl 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Howard Mary L 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Howard Vera M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bathears Tobias 1861 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bathears Bessie 1881 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bathears William J 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bathears Buster 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bathears Viola 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bathears Bertie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Howard David 1846 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Howard Lauria 1861 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lowrimore Jasper N 1886 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lowrimore Mattie S 1886 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lowrimore Henry N 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lowrimore Charles L 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lowrimore Ledford J 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lowrimore Robert N 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lowrimore Arthur M 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lowrimore Harvey 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lowrimore Johny O 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Posey Isom P 1849 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Posey Margurite 1859 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Posey Rachel L 1895 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Posey Earnest L 1896 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Walls Will 1893 Arkansas White Son-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Walls 5 | 1 | 2006 1900 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bruce Johney 1913 Arkansas White Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bruce Thurmon 1916 Arkansas White Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fitzer Bill W 1875 Illinois White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fitzer Lorinda 1884 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fitzer Gracy M 1904 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fitzer Tobias 1906 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fitzer Starlin 1910 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fitzer Olga M 1915 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fitzer Neoma R 1916 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fitzer Jack 1918 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fitzer Eva L 1919 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
King Arthur 1900 Arkansas White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Legon Lowssel A 1868 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Legon Naney A 1873 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Legon Finlay G 1898 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Legon Lester P 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Legon Ina M 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Legon Clayton L 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morris John E 1853 Kentucky White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Morris Harry A 1853 Kentucky White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wright Roy J 1890 Michigan White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wright Grace A 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wright Arnold 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wright 5 | 1 | 2006 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wright Garson 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wright Catherine 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hannontry Harris 1866 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hannontry Cordelia A 1867 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hannontry Harvey A 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hannontry Rosa E 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hannontry Heman L 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hopper Thomas E 1881 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hopper Elizabeth S 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hopper Harvey H 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hopper Archie C 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Turner Thomas B 1870 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Turner Martha F 1874 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Turner Ed D 1907 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Turner Lorie B 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tarrence Thelbert 1874 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tarrence Elizah A 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tarrence Goerge W 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tarrence Earnest T 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Tarrence Loise M 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodges Linden L 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodges Pearlie L 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodges Alfa E 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hodges Alga A 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Aldridge Thomas N 1893 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Aldridge Bessie A 1891 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Aldridge Anna L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boatwright Eydman 1918 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Patrick Dove E 1884 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Patrick Mattie 1885 Mississippi White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Patrick Swiss 1904 Mississippi White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Patrick William 1905 Mississippi White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Patrick Beatrice 1908 Mississippi White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Patrick Cherry 1911 Mississippi White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Patrick Florence 1913 Mississippi White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Patrick Oleta 1917 Mississippi White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Patrick Wanda 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Harace 1881 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Janie I 1885 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Glady A 1905 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Jennie L 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Bertie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Mary F 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Vernon E 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Elmer 1888 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Sibbie D 1890 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Emmitt 1908 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Robert L 1910 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Verner I 1913 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown James W 1916 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Erma 1919 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy William 1877 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy Leona L 1882 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy Eddie W 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy Everett G 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy Edith 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy Vera 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy Otis 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kenedy Hugh A 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Watkins Ophelia A 1860 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Watkins Fannie 1893 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Watkins Wesley C 1895 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Watkins Fldred J 1900 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bishop Aron B 1852 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bishop Salma R 1855 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bishop William W 1881 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bishop Edvin A 1898 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Thelma M 1913 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bishop Luther E 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bishop Gertrude J 1899 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bishop Norman L 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bishop Clarence T 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bishop Virgie M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Lewis Suden 1879 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Joseph 1905 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marney James 1909 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hopper Claud 1912 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Grayson Sam 1824 Oklahoma Black Uncle District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roney James A 1860 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roney Hester A 1871 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roney Albert D 1900 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roney Golden W 1901 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roney Jasper A 1904 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roney Gladys F 1907 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roney Rody V 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Roney Graff S 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Griffin Aron S 1888 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Griffin Elizabeth C 1886 Alabama White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Griffin Lilliam D 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Griffin Amon W 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcmillian John A 1846 Alabama White Father-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woodmore Lanie 1886 Arkansas Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woodmore Amgane 1887 Louisiana Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woodmore Toney 1913 Arkansas Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woodmore Louis L 1915 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woodmore Mary 1917 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Woodmore Allean 1919 Oklahoma Black Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Allin Flossie 1908 Oklahoma Black District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stewart Feodor R 1859 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stewart Hulda 1864 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stewart Mansie A 1909 Oklahoma White Niece District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stewart Albert T 1891 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stewart Winnie N 1902 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Andrews Lum C 1877 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Andrews Telitha 1881 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Andrews Arthur 1902 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Andrews Robert 1906 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Andrews Burnie 1909 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Andrews Cecil 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Laudermilk Jno W 1877 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Laudermilk Ella J 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Laudermilk Roy 1905 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Laudermilk Williard 1909 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Laudermilk Florine 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Ray L 1894 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Georgia 1888 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Carl W 1919 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Flowers George W 1853 Tennessee White Father-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Milla Will H 1871 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Milla Sailie 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Milla Dovie R 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Milla Clara C 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Milla Ethel R 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Goerge J 1880 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Ara M 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Marion L 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Erma A 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Ennis B 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Friddie K 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Charlie H 1896 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Bessie 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Gladis V 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Southern Troy W 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Speare Jaydard 1896 Arkansas White District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcglamery Dwith C 1858 Tennessee White Uncle District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fletcher Robert L 1877 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fletcher Mary E 1887 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fletcher Floyd L 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fletcher Opal L 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fletcher Jessie E 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fletcher James A 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fletcher Martha 1822 Georgia White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sexton Edward 1886 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sexton Myrtle E 1882 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sexton Austin M 1910 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sexton Ruby L 1912 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sexton Janey K 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sexton Lenola M 1917 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccurdy Williams 1857 Louisiana White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccurdy Trella J 1864 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccurdy William 1887 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccurdy Garland 1895 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccurdy Walter R 1897 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccurdy Claud 1898 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Steveson Salley 1868 Louisiana White Cousin District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Couts Larkin C 1856 Indiana White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Couts Margarite 1862 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bookaut Bessie 1903 Oklahoma White Niece District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bookaut Jessie 1905 Oklahoma White Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bookaut Thermon 1910 Oklahoma White Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marris Ray W 1886 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marris Cella M 1887 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marris Hester 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marris Elsie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marris Garland 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marris Zada A 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marris Lizzie M 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marris Carl M 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marris Ray W 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stearns William S 1857 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stearns Lillie A 1867 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stearns Sam 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beard Nannie 1889 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beard Robert W 1913 Oklahoma White Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Beard Emma 1916 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccaine William R 1857 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccaine Sallie D 1865 Mississippi White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ridenhou Clarence W 1899 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ridenhou Katie F 1906 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Risenhoover Jeff D 1862 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Risenhoover Malena T 1879 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Risenhoover Levma 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Risenhoover Benjamin 1904 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Risenhoover Fleanklyn L 1908 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Risenhoover Martha F 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Risenhoover Robert A 1912 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Risenhoover Edgar N 1915 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Risenhoover Jessie J 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mathews Jackson J 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mathews Clara M 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mathews Ruby 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mathews Ruthie I 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hensen Tom A 1887 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hensen Gracie L 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hensen Lattie L 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hensen Irene 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mathews Tom 1868 Arkansas White Father District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stephens Tom W 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stephens Myrtle 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stephens Dallie S 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stephens Dessie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stephens Jessie 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stephens Mary E 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stephens Earnest 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jans John A 1858 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jans Mary J 1872 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jans Hollis H 1900 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Self Theo J 1881 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Self Mary M 1885 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Self Charlie H 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Self William H 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Self Harvey H 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Self Alton J 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Self Manchetin T 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Self Allen E 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hennis Henry 1891 Oklahoma Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hennis Laurina 1897 Oklahoma Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Garden Correll 1904 Oklahoma Mulatto Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marriner Woodson 1898 Texas Black Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Marriner Mary 1891 Texas Black Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stone Ray D 1884 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stone Katie C 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stone Iva J 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stone William E 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stone Lonnie C 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stone Burnice B 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stone Bartley 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stone Larich 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stone Laeva 1919 Kansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hiers William M 1898 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hiers Virgel 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hiers Earnest 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Robert D 1877 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Zuella M 1880 Mississippi White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Bertha B 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Nellie L 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Jessie G 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Mary D 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Emmett J 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Katie M 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccray Leonard E 1887 Kansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccray Maggie A 1887 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccray Barton 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccray Richard 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccray Vincnt 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccray Edith 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccray Jessie 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccray Aley 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccray Archie 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mccray Inez 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Halt Dane J 1877 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Halt Dellia A 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Halt Edmund D 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Halt Harvie D 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Halt Mamie I 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Halt David A 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Deaton James H 1864 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Deaton Ola T 1881 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Deaton Etta J 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Deaton Winnie L 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Deaton Lois D 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox August H 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Goldia A 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Wesley H 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Charlott 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Robert S 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Christman Jackson 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Christman Flora 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Christman Willie 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Christman Shuler M 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gilbert Clarence 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gilbert Maudie 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gilbert Minnie M 1914 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gilbert Myrtle L 1915 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gilbert Opal 1916 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Tom M 1895 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Nancy C 1868 Arkansas White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Daisey 1904 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason John F 1907 Oklahoma White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Dovie 1909 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mason Lovie 1909 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Killian Eugene 1900 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Killian Altie A 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Demint Chester L 1890 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Demint Pearl N 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Demint Essie A 1915 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Demint Eugene L 1916 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Farris Earnest 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Farris Flerry M 1903 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Farris Homer 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Farris Mary J 1851 Tennessee White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Gable Roof H 1876 Georgia White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Martin Jane J 1856 Georgia White Mother-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Dan F 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Kate A 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Lester C 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Chester M 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cox Marvin L 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ritter Everett J 1867 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ritter Nannie 1875 Alabama White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ritter Flossie E 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ritter Flesty J 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ritter Houston E 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ritter Baylus R 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ritter Virgel I 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ritter Vesters D 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ritter Malvin 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baker Claud 1887 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baker Lillie 1889 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baker Ray L 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baker Allie B 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baker Willie J 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Baker Thelma 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Parker George 1873 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Parker Isabel E 1879 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Parker Walter L 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Parker Emma E 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Parker Teddie J 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Parker Hubert G 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Parker Wallace C Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rutledge George 1869 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rutledge Cordelia 1869 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rutledge Pearl 1901 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wines Addell 1908 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wines Olef Chester 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sallee Manson S 1870 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sallee Ruthie I 1908 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sallee Ida L 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sallee Clarence M 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Easley Lula 1891 Arkansas White District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Stidham Everett 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Fred 1871 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Minnie A 1876 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Annie M 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Freddie J 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Clyde C 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Floyd T 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Pearl L 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Verna A 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Brady E 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Rufus R 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Charliy 1917 Oklahoma White Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Edward 1894 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Clara 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Emmitt 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sutton Jasper S 1874 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Sutton Mary 1867 Alabama White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell William H 1884 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Girtie G 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Oren C 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Jasper T 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Bertie L 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Lena M 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell William L 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Lester L 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Powell Ester M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Legrand Bessie F 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Legrand Mary 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Legrand Benjamin F 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Legrand Mary A 1867 Missouri White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Legrand Lindell M 1902 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Leffie M 1898 Oklahoma White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Thelma S 1918 Oklahoma White Niece District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Frye Calip J 1881 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Frye Frona E 1886 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Frye Pernie B 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Frye Richard J 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Frye Golden T 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Frye Elmer W 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Frye Pearlie N 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bryant Caroll C 1891 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bryant Mary E 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bryant Jack T 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bryant Alena L 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bryant Odie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bryant Minnie S 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wehunt William 1882 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wehunt Dora B 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wehunt Roberta 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wehunt Orba A 1914 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wilson Fish B 1893 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wilson Annie N 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wilson Vail L 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
King Leander 1862 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
King Rahel 1855 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Ada 1894 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Abrie 1911 Oklahoma Native American Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Bertha 1913 Oklahoma Native American Granddaughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
James Turner 1918 Oklahoma Native American Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crum Ben J 1884 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crum Daisy 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crum Wesley W 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crum Earl W 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crum Keneth L 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crum Verlin M 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hubbard Chester A 1893 Kentucky White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hubbard Alice 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hubbard Arthur C 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Earnest R 1890 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Maudie B 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Hershal 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Jewell 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Ethel 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Arizona 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Welch Claud L 1884 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Welch Ellen R 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Welch Willis F 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Welch Tommie D 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Welch Leslie H 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chapels John 1857 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chapels Henrieta 1856 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chapels Logan G 1889 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Farmer Ollie E 1904 Oklahoma White Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Farmer Jessie C 1907 Oklahoma White Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Claud Sheridan S 1866 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Claud Florence 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Claud Russ 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Claud Lester 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Claud Ray 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Claud Burnie 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Claud Cicil 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chastine Fannie 1897 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chastine Lillian 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chastine Maggie 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chastine Madie J 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Tom 1883 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Pearl 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Ellis F 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Elzie C 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Eva M 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Evlin F 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Gladys I 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Taylor Miney M 1908 Oklahoma White District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Harvey 1894 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Maggie M 1899 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Martha A 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Ray 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Casner Jim S 1891 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Casner Rosa B 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Casner Florence M 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Casner Dewey F 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Casner Edna T 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Perkins Will P 1879 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Perkins Nettie B 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Perkins Joe P 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Perkins Robbie L 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Perkins Watson J 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Balsis John B 1888 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Balsis Seley J 1863 Arkansas White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Hellen 1858 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Cicero F 1888 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Isaur 1883 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Etta 1887 Mississippi White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Troy 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Ruby 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Warren Earl 1894 Oklahoma White Cousin District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fields William J 1890 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fields Golden 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fields Mildred 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Oaks Charlie H 1880 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Oaks Florence E 1885 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Freeman Elizabeth 1906 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Freeman Omie 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Freeman Rosa 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Freeman Leora K 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Talmage 1899 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harris Verlie V 1898 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Melton L 1865 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Lucy J 1868 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Grace B 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Robert R 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard George M 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Neoma 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fletcher Letha 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Fletcher James M 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Rainwater Jess 1902 Oklahoma White District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Terrell Houston 1878 Oklahoma Native American Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Terrell Louisa 1888 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Terrell Jessie J 1905 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Terrell Susie H 1910 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Terrell Ely 1912 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Terrell Preston S 1915 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Terrell Buell O 1918 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Cary 1880 Arkansas White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Upton Mark 1917 Oklahoma White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Carl 1887 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Lena H 1889 North Carolina White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Alvin M 1914 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Rufus R 1915 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Margurite L 1917 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Woodrow W 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Raymond 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bowlin George W 1877 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bowlin Bessie A 1881 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bowlin Carlie W 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bowlin Delie G 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bowlin Fay E 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bowlin Jewell M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bowlin Hershal L 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bowlin Bert B 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Howkins Otis 1886 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Howkins Mary 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hardgrave Oscar E W 1883 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hardgrave Lula L 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hardgrave Jewell A 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hardgrave Ewell B 1907 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hardgrave Clyde W 1914 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Scruggs Petual R 1899 Oklahoma White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vance Russ 1867 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vance Cereal 1906 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Adams John 1875 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Adams Dora 1884 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Box Melvina C 1902 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Box Floyd T 1908 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Box Pauline E 1915 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riley George W 1892 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riley Doshey L 1892 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riley July N 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riley Washington D 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riley Walter C 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riley Jr. George 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Young John D 1899 Missouri White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Griffith Lucy C 1852 Tennessee White Mother-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cross Jim L 1874 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cross Mary A 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cross Jessie E 1902 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cross Hazel Lee 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cross Vada 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cross Robert B 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Edwards Elijah 1892 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Edwards Bessie L 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Edwards Ruby A 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Edwards Lorine 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Davis Olanda J 1844 Alabama White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Charles 1885 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Dona M 1891 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Linzy C 1906 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Leonard C 1908 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Winnie S 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Blanch M 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Henderson J 1914 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Velma A 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Ralph G 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Earl W 1899 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Mary E 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Ollie F 1918 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Marvin 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Rose 1868 Missouri White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nichols Louine 1905 Missouri White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Griffith John W 1869 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Griffith Ida S 1867 Maryland White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kious Jim 1876 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kious Eliza A 1888 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kious Johnie B 1905 Ohio White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kious Arthur T 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kious Sarah E 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kious Dail 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Kious Pierce 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harvey Douglas D 1890 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harvey Minnie M 1891 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harvey Florence V 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harvey Effie M 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harvey Nina D 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harvey Grover P 1919 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harvey Mary M 1847 Kentucky White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nelson Anderson N 1863 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Nelson Martha J 1863 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Jess S 1874 Tennessee White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Cora L 1880 Tennessee White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Jessie R 1901 Tennessee White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Thomas B 1902 Tennessee White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Ilie B 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Carl R 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Audie B 1908 Tennessee White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Mary O 1910 Tennessee White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Malone Worneder V 1919 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mizell Cary F 1882 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mizell Lillie M 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mizell Clifton 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mizell Etta L 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mizell James I 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mizell Lloyd F 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mizell Irine 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mizell Ima L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mizell Lester E 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Few Othel H 1914 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Few Ordrie I 1916 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Markham James 1879 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Markham Susie C 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Markham William T 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Markham Annie B 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Markham Myrtle M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Markham Rena E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hays Noah B 1894 Arkansas White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams John D 1883 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Lula B 1880 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Ruth J 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Virgle C 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Ruby N 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Grady D 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Williams Verlene E 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crain Emma 1870 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crain Earnest D 1897 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crain Margurite 1908 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Crain Otto F 1910 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Phillips John B 1863 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Phillips Mary L 1862 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Phillips Ethel R 1898 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Phillips William C 1900 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Phillips Lula D 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Phillips Thomas G 1905 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ramming George E 1906 Arkansas White Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Phillips Richmond O 1893 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Phillips Gertrude B 1902 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Claud 1885 Arizona White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Lillian L 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Emma E 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Ora D 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Owen E 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Ina E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Alexander 1880 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Emma 1877 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Benjamin 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Thomas C 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Burnice 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Earl 1893 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Etta H 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Manuel R 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wortham Malvin H 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Sam T 1897 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Pearlie B 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown George O 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Archie D 1868 Arkansas White Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Mellie M 1902 Arkansas White Sister District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Joe E 1904 Arkansas White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Irey O 1907 Arkansas White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Jessie C 1912 Oklahoma White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Velma E 1915 Oklahoma White Niece District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Felix W 1890 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Bessie A 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Henry W 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Fletcher 1894 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Ruby R 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Earnest H 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Neoma R 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Young Jessie J 1883 Alabama White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Young Nettie C 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Young Charlie 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Young Theodore 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Young John 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Young Lee 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Young Amie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Young Francis 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Homer E 1882 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Eddie V 1872 Illinois White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Lawerence 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Marion W 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Riddle Guy F 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Devenport John W 1856 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Devenport Cordelia M 1866 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Devenport Leonard B 1896 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Devenport Ray D 1898 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Devenport Froney 1900 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Devenport Lenord E 1901 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Devenport Chlora S 1902 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Devenport Joe A 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Steven G 1886 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Anna E 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wage William T 1873 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wage Lula M 1877 Mississippi White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wage Harvey C 1897 Texas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wage Lucy L 1904 New Mexico White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wage William H 1910 New Mexico White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Wage May E 1914 Texas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Miller Frank B 1893 Iowa White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Miller Ella 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Miller Everett F 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Miller Hattie V 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Ike 1885 Illinois White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Dora 1896 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Columbus 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Monroe 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Louie M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcmillian Walter 1886 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcmillian Millssi M 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcmillian Nora V 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcmillian Flossie L 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mcmillian Ruby O 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Green Willie L 1865 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Green Cherokee 1867 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Green John 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Green Barney 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Green Franey 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Green Floney 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Green Virgel 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Isac 1841 Illinois White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Beckie 1855 Illinois White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Henry 1883 Illinois White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Isac 1914 Oklahoma White Grandson District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Harrison 1900 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Annie 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Clara 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Elsberry 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Cora 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Hayes Virgel 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reynolds Marshall 1872 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reynolds Ludie S 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reynolds Robert H 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reynolds Dawson M 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reynolds Addine 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reynolds Willie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reynolds Louie 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reynolds Leeman 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reynolds Lena 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Reynolds Alvin 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moore Felix F 1871 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moore Myrtle 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moore Myrtle 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moore Vernie 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Moore Carl 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Anderson John 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Anderson Zellie R 1900 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Anderson Annie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chappelle William M 1893 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chappelle Annie 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chappelle Louisa M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chappell James S 1886 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Chappell Alla 1884 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
House Lillian M 1905 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
House Virgle 1909 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
House Boyd 1914 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Larkey Henry H 1889 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Larkey William D 1881 Arkansas White Brother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Larkey Emmitt R 1910 Oklahoma White Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Larkey Edna M 1912 Oklahoma White Niece District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Larkey Walter N 1918 Oklahoma White Nephew District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Will F 1872 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Martha 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Pearl 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Willie S 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Otis O 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Alta M 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Lottie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vaughn Willie G 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vaughn May B 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Vaughn Tony D 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Seburn G 1868 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Dollie 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Lona 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Cappie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Jack 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Emmett 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Luke 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Jones Seburn G 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Byrunes Etta 1904 Oklahoma White Niece District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boman Pete F 1856 Georgia White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boman Marchy 1865 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Boman Geneva L 1894 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Arthur 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Myrtle 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Lucy N 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Annie 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Morris 1917 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Spessard Ethel 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnfield Grant B 1889 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnfield Rosa M 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnfield Vestus 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnfield Floyd 1912 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnfield Harmon 1913 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnfield Goldie 1918 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Zacharias 1875 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Alice 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes David C 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes James A 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes William H 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Paylor Andrew 1868 Pennsylvania White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Paylor Lucinda 1887 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Paylor Orvel 1905 Missouri White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Paylor Flossy 1908 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Paylor Dorothy 1914 Missouri White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Paylor Ruth 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Joe 1871 Mississippi White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Estell 1872 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Joshua W 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Kattie 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Elizabeth 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Benjamin 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Mary 1870 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes William 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Jessie 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes John 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Emma 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Minnie 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Curtis 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Sylvia 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Robert 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holmes Bulah 1897 Texas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Earl 1899 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Stella 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Kelsey 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Foil 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Zella 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Jewell 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Eulus 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Lillie 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Ford Ethel 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Richmon Walter 1901 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Richmon Della 1903 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Richmon Edna 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown James L 1868 Illinois White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Catherine N 1892 Illinois White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Chester A 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Brown Lester E 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bright Hester 1867 Illinois White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dagle Jessie C 1895 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Dagle Mary 1883 Missouri White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holman Mary E 1909 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holman Vera V 1910 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Holman Thomas J 1912 Oklahoma White Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Leard Onnie 1895 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Leard Vinita 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Leard Thomas L 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Norman Mary E 1900 Arkansas White Boarder District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pratt Lindsay O 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pratt Josephine F 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pratt Willie 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pratt Virginia M 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pratt Nola D 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Joe 1894 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Mabell 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Carter Flynn 1916 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Griffin Emmett 1895 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Griffin Maggie 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Griffin Julus R 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Killian Marion 1875 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Killian Calla C 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Killian Nettie F 1900 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Killian Annie 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Killian Della 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Killian Elsie M 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Killian Ruth 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Elisa E 1857 Tennessee White Step Mother District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mayfield Thomas N 1871 Georgia White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mayfield Bessie E 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mayfield Jessie A 1904 Louisiana White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mayfield Bryan W 1905 Louisiana White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mayfield Alice E 1909 Louisiana White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mayfield Lou E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Patts Myra A 1857 Arkansas White Mother-in-law District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Mayfield John O 1887 Georgia White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Yates Ike 1888 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Yates Jeffie M 1894 Mississippi White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Yates Oren B 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Yates Truman 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bonds Sina 1866 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bonds Emmett 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Bonds Margurite 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Bevan 1897 Missouri White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Omie 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Harp Herman 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Frank J 1881 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Della 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Floyd 1903 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Eliza 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Mandy 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Margie 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Loyd 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Eunie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Ambrose 1879 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Willie 1902 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Shelby 1904 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Maggie 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Claud 1888 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Francis 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Cummings Lena 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Grigsby Riley 1881 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Grigsby Ella 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Grigsby Austin 1913 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Raper George 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Raper Zula 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Raper Marshall 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Raper Stella 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goodson Berd W 1873 North Carolina White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goodson Alta 1881 North Carolina White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goodson Fred L 1899 North Carolina White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goodson Richard O 1903 North Carolina White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goodson Lucy L 1906 North Carolina White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goodson Grover 1908 North Carolina White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goodson Donie 1910 North Carolina White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goodson Paul 1913 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Goodson Loris 1918 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Sherman 1895 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Bertha 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Smith Ray 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Schuster John H 1884 Arkansas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Schuster 5 | 1 | 2006 1892 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Johnson Ridgay P 1910 Oklahoma Native American Step Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Phipps Ivey 1913 Oklahoma Native American Step Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Schuster Frank O 1919 Oklahoma Native American Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnett Charlie 1876 Texas White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnett Isibell L 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnett Twinkle C 1902 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnett Charles R 1905 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnett Nina B 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnett Thomas J 1909 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnett James S 1911 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Burnett Dudley H 1914 Arkansas White Son District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pebworth James A 1890 Oklahoma White Head District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pebworth Bertha 1891 Oklahoma White Wife District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pebworth Kittie M 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pebworth Geraldine F 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
Pebworth Louise F 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 25~Beaver Twp & Kinta Town
             

This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.