Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

1920 United States Federal Census for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 26 Brooken township.
Last Name First Middle Name DOB Birth Location Race Relationship Location
Mauser Isaac 1883 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Mauser Sula 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Mauser Ray 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Mauser Albin B 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Mauser Ina M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mauser Alton 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Mauser Larene 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mauser Sudie 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Utley Oscar 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Utley Artilia 1893 Arkansas Native American Wife District 26~Brooken township
Utley Willie M 1915 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Utley Addie A 1919 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Fulsom Sarah 1863 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Fulsom Jesse 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Wren Charles 1886 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Wren Stella 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Wren Nervie 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wren Thomas 1883 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Wren Ethel A 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Wren Lloyd E 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Atkins Robert 1863 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Atkins Mollie 1877 Tennessee White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Atkins Jessie 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Atkins Clara 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Atkins Opel 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green William T 1873 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Green Tennie 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Green Bame 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green Bonnie B 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Blondie 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green Roland 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Kennedy Robert 1864 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Kennedy Minnie 1868 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Kennedy Elton R 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Kennedy H R 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Kennedy Elsie 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mayfield Willis W 1874 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Mayfield Essie A 1883 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Mayfield Sira 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Mayfield Thomas A 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Mayfield Verla D 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Arthur 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Lula 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Dorie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Dessie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Earl 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Craig Mallie H 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Craig Bertha M 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Craig James T 1906 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Craig Ema K 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Craig Fred M 1910 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Craig Herman M 1916 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Mildred Craig 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Craig Benjamin F 1920 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stark Joseph E 1893 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Stark Leah A 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Stark Lagett 1908 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stark Vernon V 1916 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stark Lorene R 1918 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin William F 1867 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Elizabeth J 1869 Alabama White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Omer D 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Jesse B 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin James A 1888 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Mary 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bender Alex 1888 Indiana White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Robert L 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Zila 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Clarence E 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Margie C 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Stank Robert W 1869 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Stank Fannie S 1873 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Stank Walter H 1896 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stank John R 1901 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stank Fannie E 1906 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Stank Calloway V 1909 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Stank Albert J 1911 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stank Delbert B 1912 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stank Orvil 1915 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green Isaac 1885 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Green Addie 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Sarah 1848 Virginia White Mother District 26~Brooken township
Mccay Albert 1883 Kansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Mccay Jencie 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Mccay Ernest D 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Mccay Russell O 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Mccay Nellie L 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mccay Mary J 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mccay Martha M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mccay Ida L 1920 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Norris Mace M 1888 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Norris Artelia 1891 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Norris Audrey A 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Norris Orvel 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Norris Jesse A 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Norris Viola 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Norris James M 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Norris Velma 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bolen Hattie 1901 Oklahoma White Sister-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Arthur W 1886 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Myrtle I 1890 Mississippi White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Clea A 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Gladys M 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Dennie R 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Edyth A 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Norris Thomas V 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Norris Maude M 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Norris Clara M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Norris Clarence E 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Norris Arizona I 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Norris Lola L 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Norris Elvera 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Daff Walter L 1883 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Daff Ellie M 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Daff Carmen C 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Daff Walter M 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Daff Lavandor C 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Daff Dessie D 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Samuel 1892 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Auddie 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Clara 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Emerson 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Rubie 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Winnie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Walter F 1890 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Edna A 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Lillie L 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Walter F 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Lollie M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Herman B 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Rowland Sylvester 1890 Texas Black Head District 26~Brooken township
Rowland Meady 1885 Tennessee Black Wife District 26~Brooken township
Rowland Anna 1915 Texas Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Rowland Marie 1919 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Rowland Fred 1897 Texas Black Brother District 26~Brooken township
Mcintosh Catherine 1864 Oklahoma Native American Head District 26~Brooken township
Mcintosh Thomas 1900 Oklahoma Native American Son District 26~Brooken township
Johnson David 1871 Oklahoma Native American Head District 26~Brooken township
Johnson Katie 1881 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 26~Brooken township
Grite John 1891 Oklahoma Native American Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Dierwechter Wakie 1903 Oklahoma Native American Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Dierwechter Chanie 1904 Oklahoma Native American Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Johnson Nancy 1909 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Clark Grant 1874 Georgia Black Head District 26~Brooken township
Clark Fannie J 1893 Georgia Black Wife District 26~Brooken township
Clark Bessie M 1905 Georgia Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Clark Julia M 1907 Georgia Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Clark Calvin 1909 Georgia Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Clark Elnora 1914 Georgia Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Clark Sylvia 1911 Georgia Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Clark Mike 1915 Georgia Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Clark Sinclair 1916 Georgia Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Clark Willie B 1918 Georgia Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Cakhill Fred 1878 Arkansas Black Head District 26~Brooken township
Cakhill Irena 1881 Oklahoma Black Wife District 26~Brooken township
Cakhill Tom L 1902 Oklahoma Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Cakhill Lucinda 1905 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Cakhill Eva L 1907 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Cakhill Luther L 1910 Oklahoma Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Cakhill Stella L 1913 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Cakhill Ocie 1916 Oklahoma Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Cakhill Lena 1918 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Cakhill Christian 1919 Oklahoma Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Raper Audry D 1882 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Raper Millie M 1886 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Raper Alvin E 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green Edward W 1877 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Green Sudie J 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Green Bennie B 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green Charles C 1900 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green Ethel E 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Evertt E 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green Pearl J 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Iva L 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Oma O 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Lonzo A 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Cone William 1867 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Cone Sarah 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Cone Lois L 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Cone Edna E 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Cone Bessie F 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Cone Lattie M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Cone Margie P 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Andrew 1880 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Anna 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Claude 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Lena B 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Ervin 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Audie 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Sarrels Isaac 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Sarrels Lois 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Sarrels Floyd 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Sarrels Irene 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Childers Thomas M 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Childers Mattie M 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Childers Elmer M 1904 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Childers Ruba A 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Childers Walker A 1912 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Childers Anna W 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Childers Jessie 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Childers Sebel R 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wilson John H 1867 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Wilson Tillie J 1879 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Wilson Lettie F 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wilson Martha M 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wilson Fred 1911 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Wilson Huber W 1914 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Wilson Robert 1917 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Wilson Hazel 1919 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Jobe Mire N 1855 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Jobe Stillie J 1844 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Pink 1887 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Mary E 1842 Alabama White Mother District 26~Brooken township
Flaming William A 1866 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Flaming Ophallen 1878 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Flaming Mattie G 1902 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Flaming Mable 1905 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Flaming Ludie D 1907 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Flaming John B 1909 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Flaming Ophal 1911 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Flaming Charley T 1912 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Flaming Ida B 1914 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Flaming Kattie L 1917 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Flaming Daniel B 1918 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Flaming John L 1844 Tennessee White Father District 26~Brooken township
Flaming Nancy H 1846 Mississippi White Mother District 26~Brooken township
Frohder John 1867 Germany Native American Head District 26~Brooken township
Meta Frohder 1871 Germany Native American Wife District 26~Brooken township
Henigman Aginas 1897 Illinois White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Henigman Josephine 1919 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 26~Brooken township
Swaim Pink T 1889 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Swaim Lula 1889 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 26~Brooken township
Swaim James P 1919 Kansas Native American Son District 26~Brooken township
Watt Allen M 1870 Illinois White Head District 26~Brooken township
Watt Gertrude 1872 Illinois White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Alsbury Elizabeth E 1849 Indiana White Mother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Autrey Florence B 1867 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Autrey Maudie L 1885 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Autrey Viola A 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Autrey Dessie M 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Autrey Raymond H 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Autrey Virlie M 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Autrey Clara B 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Theodore 1881 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Green Lizzie N 1878 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Green Lee 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green Ida D 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Lela E 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Rena B 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green William T 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green Teddy E 1902 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Green Laura L 1903 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Mariman M 1856 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Barbarie E 1869 Mississippi White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Zula I 1897 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Willie L 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Chas 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Helen I 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Clayton John C 1890 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Sudie 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Kenneth C 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Clayton John C 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Baxter R 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Lasswell Joseph T 1863 Florida White Head District 26~Brooken township
Lasswell Nora A 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Lasswell Homer E 1891 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Lasswell Joseph N 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Lasswell Claudie P 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Lasswell Moses E 1913 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Benjamin C 1874 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Myrtle 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Leonard 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Lizzie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Richard 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Monroe 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Cecil 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Baily 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Davis William 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Davis Ollie 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Davis Leonia 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
J D Davis 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Davis Opal 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bolen Chester 1891 Oklahoma White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Price Gum 1886 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Price Nannie V 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Price Clurcie M 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Price Thayer Fay 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Price Ray U 1912 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Price Jewel E 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Price Troy 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Alice G 1910 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Clara J 1915 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Barbee May F 1916 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Curson Earnest L 1898 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Curson Rhoda 1890 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Childers Floyd 1907 Missouri White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Childers Williams 1909 Arkansas White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Childers Andrew 1911 Arkansas White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Childers Benjamin 1913 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Childers Wilbur 1914 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Childers Henry J 1917 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Patrick H 1861 Virginia Black Head District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Cornelia 1860 Oklahoma Black Wife District 26~Brooken township
Masterson Bessie M 1890 Kentucky Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Masterson Bruce 1882 Tennessee Black Son-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Masterson Clyde 1907 Oklahoma Black Grandson District 26~Brooken township
Masterson Carmilus 1911 Oklahoma Black Granddaughter District 26~Brooken township
Masterson Bruce 1914 Oklahoma Black Grandson District 26~Brooken township
White Ester 1907 Oklahoma Black Niece District 26~Brooken township
Paul Isiah 1892 Texas Black Head District 26~Brooken township
Paul Nancy 1892 Oklahoma Black Wife District 26~Brooken township
Paul John J 1912 Oklahoma Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Paul Catherine 1914 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Paul Bertie A 1915 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Johnson Thomas 1883 Virginia Black Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Mcintosh George 1884 Oklahoma Black Head District 26~Brooken township
Mcintosh Elizabeth 1886 Texas Black Wife District 26~Brooken township
Mcintosh P Edward 1913 Oklahoma Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Mcintosh Eulas M 1915 Oklahoma Black Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mcintosh Jesse J 1917 Oklahoma Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Mcintosh David 1919 Oklahoma Black Son District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Fannie 1889 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Daisy E 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Lillie F 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Leslie E 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Blanch J 1907 Oklahoma White Niece District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Flora D 1910 Oklahoma White Niece District 26~Brooken township
Martindale John W 1842 Alabama White Father District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Fannie F 1848 Mississippi White Mother District 26~Brooken township
Bays Larenzo A 1852 West Virginia White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bays Octavia A 1872 West Virginia White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bays Herbert G 1903 West Virginia White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bays Thelma M 1905 West Virginia White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mace Robert H 1861 North Carolina White Head District 26~Brooken township
Mace Delila J 1861 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Mace Goldie M 1889 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mace Ava S 1901 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mace Robert R 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Killebrew James T 1866 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Killebrew Della 1883 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Killebrew Okla F 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Killebrew Ida Mattie I 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Killebrew Philas D 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Killebrew Emma D 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Killebrew Burgess I 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Killebrew James A 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Killebrew Jesse O 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Webb Manerva 1872 Texas White Sister-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Webb Rubie 1912 Missouri White Niece District 26~Brooken township
Killebrew Joseph F 1838 Georgia White Father District 26~Brooken township
Wagner John F 1884 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Wagner Thompson A 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Wagner John E 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Wagner Mary A 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wagner George E 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Davis John D 1859 France White Head District 26~Brooken township
Davis Alice 1883 Tennessee White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Davis Robert 1893 Tennessee White Son District 26~Brooken township
Davis Fred 1902 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Davis Fannie 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Davis Roy L 1906 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Davis Woodrow W 1912 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ligon Other O 1880 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Ligon Martha S 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Wilson Edward 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Wilson Lillie E 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Wilson William A 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bickle James A 1857 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Susan 1867 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Leona 1892 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Scott 1894 Oklahoma Native American Son District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Green W 1901 Oklahoma Native American Son District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Fannie 1902 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bickle George J 1880 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Kate 1885 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Albert E 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Haskell 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bickle May 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Lee C 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Robert L 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Asma B 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Sam B 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bickle John H 1857 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Fannie T 1863 Mississippi White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Laura R 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bickle Charles C 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Cacy Homer E 1901 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Cacy Gelia 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Cherry Hazel M 1883 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Cherry Bertha E 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Cherry Emett L 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Cherry Bula E 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Cherry Hazel E 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ramsey James A 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Ramsey Elsie F 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Ramsey Anna B 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ramsey Mary C 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Line Ernest W 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Line Linnie 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Line Jr. Ernest W 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Oliver Hugh 1902 Oklahoma White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Steetle James C 1884 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Steetle Nora B 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Steetle Francis A 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Steetle Willie M 1914 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Steetle Hazel D 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Steetle Myrtle J 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hunter Elias M 1883 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hunter Ethel L 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hunter Madge M 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hunter Sherley W 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hunter Odie L 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hunter Cay B 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hunter Velta M 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hunter Edmon M 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hunter Bessie J 1906 Oklahoma White Sister District 26~Brooken township
Basden Lester 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Basden Maude 1885 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Basden Elva M 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Basden Fannie L 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Basden Effie M 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Basden Dessie D 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Basden Frank W 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Basden Newt H 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Shaw Charley 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Shaw Minnie 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Shaw Oscar R 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Shaw Ottie 1876 Illinois White Brother District 26~Brooken township
Shaw Martha 1892 Missouri White Sister District 26~Brooken township
Phipps William G 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Phipps Devata 1900 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Phipps Mary P 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wilcox Ovedair A 1875 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Wilcox Bessie I 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Wilcox Adam 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Wilcox Marie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wilcox Joseph W 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Wilcox Bertrand 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Wilcox Helen M 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Martindale John W 1867 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Mary J 1874 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Gerta M 1895 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Alma A 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Charles 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Willie L 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Albin L 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Ebineres F 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Lala E 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wilcox Berlin C 1885 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Wilcox Bertha 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Wilcox Nalen V 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Wilcox Pauline C 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hill Harry 1894 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hill Elizabeth 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hill James O 1914 New Mexico White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hill Othel W 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hill Carl E 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bohannon Clede 1897 Missouri White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Hill Bessie M 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hill Marie L 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hill William E 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hill Una M 1917 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hill Everett L 1919 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Rogers Marion F 1870 Illinois White Head District 26~Brooken township
Rogers Lula M 1886 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Rogers Florence A 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Richardson Jacie E 1905 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Richardson William R 1910 Arkansas White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Richardson Gracie E 1912 Arkansas White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Rogers Mary E 1871 Georgia White Head District 26~Brooken township
Warren Robert E 1904 Arkansas White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Stricker Lester A 1899 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Stricker Mamie 1901 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 26~Brooken township
Stricker Vida 1918 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Cootney Joseph M 1874 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Cootney Martha J 1873 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Cootney William O 1891 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Cootney Una May 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Griffian Robert 1897 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Griffian Mary E 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Stricker Albert L 1875 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Stricker Mehilia M 1877 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Stricker Aubern 1907 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stricker Offal 1910 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stricker Arlin 1912 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stricker Eulas 1915 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stricker M J 1915 Oklahoma White Nephew District 26~Brooken township
Stricker Chiridon 1895 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stricker Cheridon 1919 Arkansas White Grandson District 26~Brooken township
Bush Jesse W 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bush Peal L 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hudson Sarah L 1871 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Brown Florida 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin James R 1881 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Elise 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Georgie P 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Thelma J 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hamlin Arnold T 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Phillips John H 1860 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Leonia A 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Phillips John H 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Carter W 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Ruben J 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Voda M 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Neal John W 1858 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Neal Susan 1867 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 26~Brooken township
Neal Green 1899 Oklahoma Native American Son District 26~Brooken township
Neal Julia 1904 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Neal Jencie 1909 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Phillips F Charley 1874 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Francis L 1884 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Phillips William V 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Lucy A 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Robie T 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush Dee 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bush Octava 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bush Ollie M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Neal Ira 1897 Oklahoma Native American Head District 26~Brooken township
Neal Roxie 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Westbrooks James A 1867 Illinois White Head District 26~Brooken township
Westbrooks Mathe A 1879 Mississippi White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Westbrooks Elmer 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Westbrooks Lict 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Westbrooks Nannie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Westbrooks Zulia 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Westbrooks Catherine 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Frozer Joseph H 1860 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Frozer Maudy J 1867 Alabama White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Frozer Bessie G 1901 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Frozer Frank W 1904 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Frozer Lewis A 1906 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Frozer Edward L 1910 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Sassoman David M 1853 Georgia White Head District 26~Brooken township
Sassoman Mary H 1862 Georgia White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Brown Joseph 1888 New York White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Collier James O 1883 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Collier Martha C 1883 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 26~Brooken township
Collier Oma 1902 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Collier Thomas S 1904 Oklahoma Native American Son District 26~Brooken township
Collier Dave O 1909 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Billington Hiram A 1862 Kentucky White Head District 26~Brooken township
Billington Alice L 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Billington Grace E 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Billington Eileen B 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Billington Jeffie P 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Chadie Albert 1897 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Chadic Alma D 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Chadic Aldon 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Phipps Rance 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Phipps Willie L 1905 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Simpkins Ernest L 1885 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Simpkins Bertha M 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Simpkins Olney P 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Simpkins Lola H 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Simpkins Edward E 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Simpkins Cassie H 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Simpkins Ellen 1920 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Pitts Walter 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Pitts Lizzie 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Pitts Larene 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Pitts Redmon 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Pitts Nara 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Neal Alexandria 1900 Arkansas White Brother District 26~Brooken township
Neal Clodys 1902 Oklahoma White Sister-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Butler William N 1881 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Butler Etter 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Butler Tennie R 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Butler Tola M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Butler William E 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Butler Pearl E 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Butler Verlie M 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Butler Denvil 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Widder Floyd D 1888 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Widder Rosa 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Melder Alta C 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Melder Alvin J 1912 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Melder Kate 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Melder Maudie M 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Melder Maggie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Garrett Alle I 1876 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Garrett Abbie F 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Garrett Cecil W 1903 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Garrett Talmage T 1906 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Garrett Atil M 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Garrett Burnice J 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Garrett Eunice C 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Garrett Velma E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ferguson Sarah C 1860 Arkansas White Mother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Sassaman Alberta 1897 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Sassaman Olivia 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Sassaman James E 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Martina George W 1890 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Martina Maude M 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Martina Alex L 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Martina Stella M 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Miller Edna O 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Miller Mary E 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mcghee Walter R 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Mcghee Daisy A 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Mcghee Lester S 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Jones Harris W 1879 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Jones Dara 1877 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Jones Jessie U 1904 Oregon White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Jones Samuel V 1907 Oregon White Son District 26~Brooken township
Jones Noel 1909 Missouri White Son District 26~Brooken township
Jones Neva 1912 Missouri White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Baker Ollie 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Baker Chloe 1902 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Baker Cecil O 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Baker Helen 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Turnbow Andrew 1855 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Turnbow Rebecca E 1860 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Turnbow Ida 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green James R 1869 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Green Patience E 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Green Keitha 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Jesse L 1907 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green Vivian I 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Wilma I 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Daris R 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Helen M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gee Solomon S 1880 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Gee Otha 1883 Georgia White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Gee Luola 1909 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gee Marvis 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Gee Loren E 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Thomas J 1863 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Purnece C 1867 Kansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Emma M 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Lillie E 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay John V 1869 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Mary J 1870 Alabama White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Jeneva 1892 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Rody E 1894 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Russell 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Hettie 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Ruth 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Ginuvia L 1892 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Hilliard E 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Orvil D 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Virlie G 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Virtie M 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Thomas L 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Heffington Fronia 1890 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Heffington Minnie O 1894 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Heffington Alton P 1914 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Heffington Carol 1915 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Talbot William H 1893 Texas White Brother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Talbot Lofton 1896 Texas White Brother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Talbot Joseph L 1897 Texas White Brother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Samuel B 1867 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Minnie 1877 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Clifford C 1903 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Thomas S 1905 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Pearson James J 1907 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Martha E 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Earl J 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Bessie M 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Allen B 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Yual R 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Fletcher Andrew 1900 United States of America White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Masher George A 1880 Pennsylvania White Head District 26~Brooken township
Masher Leda 1901 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Masher Lanu 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Lewallen Richard J 1875 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Lewallen Ellen 1890 ArkansasWhite Wife District 26~Brooken township
Lewallen Georgia M 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Lewallen James F 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Gray Henry V 1874 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Gray Nannie C 1885 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Gray Eddith 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gray Lawson A 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Gray Enna E 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gray Othar 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Gray John K 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Gray Henry V 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Gray Velma R 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gray Julian R 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Gray Nealie V 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Baber Thomas A 1885 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Baber Linnie B 1887 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Baber Elsie A 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Baber Ola B 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Baber Hubert H 1905 Oklahoma White Brother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Smith Monroe E 1889 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Smith Nellie L 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Gillick Charles G 1885 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Gillick Artie L 1892 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Gillick Orletha V 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gillick Barbara A 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mills Robert L 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Mills Cordilia 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Mills Jessee I 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mills Lestie L 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Mills Wilma O 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mills Delma I 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mills Georgia L 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mills Nina B 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Simpkins Joseph J 1856 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Simpkins Nancy E 1860 Tennessee White Wife District 26~Brooken township
King Harman A 1881 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
King Dana 1884 Tennessee White Wife District 26~Brooken township
King Custis O 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
King Ernest C 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
King Maxie L 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ho King 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Manning William J 1887 Georgia White Head District 26~Brooken township
Manning Jessie K 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Manning Estelle R 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Manning Ethel E 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Manning Chester D 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Manning Laura 1898 Oklahoma White Sister-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Williams Eunice I 1912 Oklahoma White Niece District 26~Brooken township
Marshbanks Addie 1890 Arkansas White Sister-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Page Isaac B 1882 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Page Hixie L 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Page Virla E 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Page Harry K 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Henson Hershell C 1900 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Henson Lillie B 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Henson Loris I 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Henson Vallie C 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Henson Nolen H 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Parker Jessie 1893 Arkansas White Sister-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Russell 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Silva M 1902 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Henson William H 1888 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Henson Nettie M 1889 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Henson John E 1910 Missouri White Son District 26~Brooken township
Henson Larene 1913 Missouri White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Henson Louis L 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Moore William S 1887 Alabama White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Moore Bertha A 1896 Illinois White District 26~Brooken township
Mauser George W 1869 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Mauser Sarah E 1871 Tennessee White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Mauser Bulah 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mauser Sarah E 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mauser George M 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Mauser Teddy C 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Henson Samuel A 1860 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Henson Clara 1862 Illinois White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Henson Samuel I 1902 Missouri White Son District 26~Brooken township
Henson Archalus 1905 Missouri White Son District 26~Brooken township
Henderson George F 1884 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Harrie B 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Delma V 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Rachell A 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Frederick L 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Odie R 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Henderson Maudie M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Jenell A 1911 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Green Essie I 1912 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Allie M 1917 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Green Edger E 1919 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Evans John F 1851 MissouriWhite Head District 26~Brooken township
Evans Phebe E 1861 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Arnett William J 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Arnett Barbara 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Arnett Milo 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Arnett Violet 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Smith Charley A 1865 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Smith Sennie A 1871 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Smith Oscar I 1898 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Smith Gertie A 1900 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Smith Clarence E 1905 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Smith Jeff D 1909 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Smith Hally V 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Taylor John 1881 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Taylor Maude M 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Taylor Verla E 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Taylor General W 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Taylor Milo R 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Williams George T 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Williams Hazel 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Williams Sybel I 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Basden Fred 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Basden Vergie 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Basden Helen 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Basden Otist 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Davis George F 1887 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Davis James 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Davis Roy R 1910 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Davis Glenn P 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Williams Jesse 1896 Arkansas White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Decker Joseph L 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Decker Dallie L 1904 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Decker Allie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gutter Emma 1883 Oklahoma White Mother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Gutter Ora J 1911 Oklahoma White Sister-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Gutter Owen J 1913 Oklahoma White Sister-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Edwards George W 1851 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Edwards Rebeecca 1853 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Gibson Lee 1906 Arizona White Grandson District 26~Brooken township
Edwards George W 1903 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Edwards Ella 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Mckee Dan E 1894 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Mckee Pauline M 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Mckee Martin 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Mckee Edna 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Endicott Nathanl 1854 Iowa White Head District 26~Brooken township
Endicott Rosette 1865 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Endicott Harlie 1898 Missouri White Son District 26~Brooken township
Endicott Sarah A 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hudlow Bert 1903 Oklahoma White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
King William P 1852 Tennessee White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Yarbrough Zanna 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Yarbrough Josie 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Yarbrough Alva 1907 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Yarbrough Opal 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Yarbrough Zillah 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Yarbrough L D 1915 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Yarbrough Larene 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Yarbrough Grace 1920 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Charles P 1884 Georgia White Head District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Alice 1886 Mississippi White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Ches 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Addie B 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Irene E 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Eugene V 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Graves B Heele 1897 Oklahoma White Boarder District 26~Brooken township
Egbert Marion W 1873 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Egbert Low E 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Egbert Russell A 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Egbert Earl C 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Egbert James O 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Egbert Dana T 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Egbert George B 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Grana Claude 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Grana Grace M 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Grana Frieda L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Martindale George A 1900 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Florence 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Winifred 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Legan James P 1875 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Legan Minnie L 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Legan Charlie J 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Legan Everett L 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Legan Ollie 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Legan Ernest E 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Legan Perrylee 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Legan Lillie 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Mooreland Maude 1914 Oklahoma White Sister-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Thomas George 1916 Oklahoma White Brother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Dement Una P 1861 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Dement Buemen C 1900 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Dement Raymon W 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green John P 1853 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Green Jane 1851 Mississippi White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Anderson B 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Mina E 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Clayton Thelma E 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Basden Jon E 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Basden Myrtle 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Basden F J 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Thomas Bury 1897 Oklahoma White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Brown Annie 1876 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Brown Maggie 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Stephens Edn C 1917 Oklahoma White Grandson District 26~Brooken township
Barden John E 1863 Alabama White Head District 26~Brooken township
Marchman Rachell 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Sharp William F 1862 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Sharp Lula 1883 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Sharp Ona 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Sharp Fay 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Sharp Walter 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Sharp Linden 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Tucker Haden 1906 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Tucker Marie 1908 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Tucker Clide 1910 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Tucker Claude 1915 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Joseph H 1887 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Rosa L 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Earl H 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Roy L 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Essie L 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Carl E 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Pearson Mite 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Salomon D 1873 Georgia White Head District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Dashie 1883 Mississippi White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Lawarence Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Lucanzie 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Clifton C 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Raymond E 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Chester 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Nona L 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Soloman S 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Leola 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Deanie 1893 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Arthur 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Seabolt Wilson C 1897 Georgia White Father-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Smith Owen C 1872 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Smith Cytha 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Smith Pleasant M 1903 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Smith Ada V 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Smith Ruth J 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Smith Leticia M 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Smith Millard C 1913 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Smith Marian R 1917 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bawden George H 1882 Missouri White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Edwards Silas C 1864 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Edwards Sarah J 1873 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Edwards Murel M 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Edwards Owetah 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Edwards Woodson W 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
King Ila 1904 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Dewees Hugh 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Dewees Myrtle 1902 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Dewees Franklin 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Todd Fredrick 1868 Virginia White Head District 26~Brooken township
Todd Dallie S 1868 North Carolina White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Todd William J 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay George F 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Eva L 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Melvin H 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Estle E 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Nora C 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ramsay Jessie M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Durant Laura A 1874 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Durant Clarence C 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Durant Lena M 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Chambless Mary J 1863 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Chambless Charley E 1888 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Chambless Oscar W 1890 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Chambless William A 1892 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Chambless Dosie 1899 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Freeman Martha L 1839 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Freeman Nettie B 1888 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Blais John B 1849 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Blais Clara 1907 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Blais Jennings B 1910 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Rhoton Andrew J 1868 Virginia White Head District 26~Brooken township
Rhoton Emily E J 1878 Virginia White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Rhoton Nettie R 1904 Virginia White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Rhoton Hozil L 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Rhoton Kate V 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Rhoton Ida F 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Rhoton Kenneth C 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Rhoton Freeda C 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Rhoton Wanda K 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Lytle Mary 1844 Alabama White Head District 26~Brooken township
Chuning F John R 1893 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Chuning Marie C 1895 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Chuning Margurite E 1914 Missouri White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Chuning John A 1916 Missouri White Son District 26~Brooken township
Chuning Vinton 1918 Missouri White Son District 26~Brooken township
Chuning Eugene V P 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Karry Rosella 1873 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Lentz May L 1897 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Lentz Etlavie 1899 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Lentz Franklin 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Lentz Alice 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Lentz Ophelia J 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
King William E 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
King Emma T 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Frome Elmer J 1897 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Frome Verlin 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Scott Bernice 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Scott Edon 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Anderson Arch R 1900 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Anderson Lila 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Scozzs Hudson F 1840 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Scozzs Elizabeth A 1850 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Martindale James P 1873 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Cardelia F 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Flossie E 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Martindale James E 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Martindale David S 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Martindale Bessie M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Martindale J P 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Martin Virginia L 1914 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Martin William A 1916 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Billington Jayson E 1871 Kentucky White Head District 26~Brooken township
Billington Alice E 1873 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Billington Rubie A 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Billington Farrell 1897 Oklahoma White Nephew District 26~Brooken township
Bryant Robert J 1867 Alabama White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bryant Lucile L 1871 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bryant William F 1899 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bryant Tempie A 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bryant Gussie V 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gulley Minnie O 1913 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gulley Ollie W 1915 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Gulley Rosa M 1916 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gulley Edward L 1889 Oklahoma White Son-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Kelley James G 1862 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Kelley Mary J 1874 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Kelley Flora M 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Kelley Jodie D 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Homlin Ora M 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Homlin Grace J 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Graves Joseph H 1855 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Graves Annie T 1867 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Graves Alph E 1900 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Graves Odus C 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Graves Ira B 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Butler William O 1895 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Butler Davie E 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Butler Lucie M 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Butler Alice E 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Butler Lela E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Heggins James N 1873 Tennessee White Brother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Baker Newton J 1877 Alabama White Head District 26~Brooken township
Baker Allie R 1880 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Baker Leonard D 1904 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Baker Nellie G 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Baker Millard A 1908 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Baker Willard 1910 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Harper Frank 1890 Illinois White Head District 26~Brooken township
Harper Fern 1890 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Harper James D 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Harper Mary E 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Harper Lewis 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Kelley John B 1886 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Kelley Sarah B 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Kelley Fay A 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Kelley Mandy M 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Kelley Maude J 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Kelley Vergie M 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Kelley James J 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Kelley Jesse M 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Miller William L 1894 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Miller Sue 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Brown Lizzie 1865 Mississippi White Mother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Bohannon Rachel 1847 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Kirkendall William 1865 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Kirkendall Rachel E 1871 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Barber Wright 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Barber James E 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barber Willian L 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barber Irene M 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Barber Idis F 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barber Eugene V D 1912 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barber Bertha A 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush Lewis P 1851 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bush Sarah V 1875 Alabama White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bush James A 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bush Allie J 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Redman Dee O 1902 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Redman Ethel L 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Redman Viola May 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush John B 1869 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bush Fannie 1874 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bush Lonnie 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bush Cardelia 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush Attie L 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush Lena 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush Edith 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush Marie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush William 1873 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Davis Robert 1896 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Davis Ellie 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Davis Archie 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Davis Alice M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Davis Raymond 1902 Oklahoma White Brother District 26~Brooken township
Childers Andrew O 1854 Ohio White Head District 26~Brooken township
Childers Mary J 1852 Indiana White Wife District 26~Brooken township
White Annie L 1911 Oklahoma White District 26~Brooken township
Self Isaac 1903 Oklahoma White Grandson District 26~Brooken township
Tomlinson William E 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Tomlinson Mannie E 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Tomlinson Jayson B 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Cacy King W 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Cacy Lillie M 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Cacy Elener 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Cacy Hershel 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Cacy Irene 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Chadic Phebe 1878 Iowa White Head District 26~Brooken township
Chadic Shannon 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Chadic Maude M 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Chadic George W 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Chadic Oluf J 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Chadic Iler V 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Chadic John J 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Chadic Oren J 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Sirmans William O 1876 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Sirmans Elsie 1878 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Sirmans David W 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Sirmans Ettonie E 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Sirmans Annie B 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Sirmans Eugene T 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Sirmans Grace 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Sirmans Ollie J 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Horton Leander L 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Horton Nancy J 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Horton Carl 1903 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Horton Clye 1904 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Horton Guy 1907 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Horton Dass 1909 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Horton Offlas 1911 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Horton Annie 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Horton Lena 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Horton Leida 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Horton Ross 1919 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Childers Monroe 1883 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Childers Peal K 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Childers Buster 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Childers Rena M 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Childers Charles A 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Rouse Harrison R 1875 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Rouse George E 1878 Alabama White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Rouse Ardie A 1901 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Rouse Ester M 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Rouse Louis 1908 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Rouse Arthur H 1912 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Rouse Herman H 1914 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Rouse Ruth O 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Weaver Mollie 1901 Arkansas White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Sharp William L 1853 West Virginia White Head District 26~Brooken township
Sharp Martha B 1866 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Sharp Jadie D 1897 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Brown Willie F 1901 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Brown Made B 1905 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Madden Arthur 1886 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Madden Laura E 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Madden Charles E 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Madden Wanida 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Madden Noville M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hinchey Omage W 1893 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hinchey Dottie A 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hinchey Gladys M 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hinchey Benjamin S 1916 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ballard John A 1878 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Ballard Maude D 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Ballard Keneth C 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ballard Minie D 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ballard Fredie M 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ballard Oma J 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ballard Ruth E 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ballard Violet R 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry John W 1855 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry Sarah J 1856 Georgia White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry Buford M 1900 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry Monroe D 1894 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry Mammie 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry Violet M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry Sarah J 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry William 1890 Arkansas White Brother District 26~Brooken township
Halt Charles J 1867 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Halt Nancy E 1879 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Halt Ella R 1893 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Halt Wynone 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Halt Donnie 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Halt Albert L 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Halt Joseph A 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Halt Cecie B 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Halt Sarah E 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Halt Laura B 1920 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Craw Claude 1893 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Craw Lona 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Craw Irene 1917 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Craw Reba 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Oharris Samuel 1858 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Oharris Maggie 1865 Illinois White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Oharris S Houston 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Oharris Jeff D 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Oharris Bryan H 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Henry L 1879 Illinois White Head District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Susan M 1879 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Finnie 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Watkins George M 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Finnie 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Lutha 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Wain 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Azil 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Ethel 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hart Stephenson 1884 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hart Martha A 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hart Floyd S 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hart Roy P 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hart Zala W 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hart Lera 1851 Arkansas White Father District 26~Brooken township
Hart Orphie 1894 Arkansas White Brother District 26~Brooken township
Darsey Pearsie 1901 Texas White Niece District 26~Brooken township
Harp William 1875 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Harp Eva 1878 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Harp William L 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Harp Basil 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Harp Eideth M 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Harp Louise E 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Harp Carl 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Puloe William H 1868 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Puloe Maletha 1878 Ohio White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Puloe Gertie 1900 Missouri White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Puloe Austin 1906 MissouriWhite Son District 26~Brooken township
Puloe Myrtle 1907 Missouri White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Puloe Annie 1911 Missouri White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Puloe Jessie 1913 Missouri White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Pulos Lonzo 1898 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Pulos Myrtle 1900 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Pulos Everett 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hazzard Squire J 1878 Alabama White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hazzard Elizabeth 1882 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hazzard Henry 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Howell Isaac M 1887 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Howell Ethel 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Howell Vergie M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Howell Martha M 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Russell Edgar 1918 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Scarbrough John 1887 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Scarbrough Susan 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Scarbrough Alice M 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Graham Calvin 1877 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Graham Mary 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Graham Bonnie M Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Graham Tonnie L 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Graham James 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Graham Jesse 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Graham Edgar 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Nabours Lewis P 1861 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Nabours Ozie E 1879 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Nabours Dallie 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Nabours Willie M 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Nabours Sterlin 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Nabours Dara 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Nabours Flora 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Nabours Margaret G 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Epley William H 1868 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Epley Lizzie 1878 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Epley Oral 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Epley Ella 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Epley Arthur 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Epley Edna 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Epley Zt 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Greenburg 1884 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Alice 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Levi 1903 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Rittie 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Maudie M 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Etta F Phillips 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
William R Phillips 1913 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Ruba 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Lena 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush Henry 1884 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bush Elizabeth 1885 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bush Mabel 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush Roy 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bush Cecil R 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bush Ola E 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush Opal E 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Stephenson Floyd 1901 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Stephenson Ona 1902 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bury Thomas 1869 Alabama White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bury Frankie 1873 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Belle Mary 1851 Missouri White Mother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Belle Emily 1886 Texas White Sister-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Bury Alex 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bury Annie 1900 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Olen Robert O 1898 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Olen Willie 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Olen Julia F 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Olen Miles W 1870 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Olen Mattie 1876 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Olen Oddie 1899 Texas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Olen Jesse 1904 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Olen Horace 1906 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Olen Opal 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Trenble Thomas A 1872 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Trenble Belle 1876 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Trenble Roy A 1898 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Trenble Willie M 1902 Missouri White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Trenble Nala E 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Trenble Wesley W 1907 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Trenble Bailey A 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Trenble Emet N 1910 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Trenble Alice L 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Trenble Bulah L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Haines Alfred L 1859 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Haines Mary A 1869 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Haines Hubert H 1903 Missouri White Son District 26~Brooken township
Haines Sylvia E 1906 Missouri White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Haines Anna G 1910 Missouri White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Haines Elsa M 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Fitzer James H 1873 Illinois White Head District 26~Brooken township
Fitzer Bertha 1899 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Fitzer Sherman 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Fitzer Barney 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Fitzer James H 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Fitzer Peal B 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Brown Joseph 1902 Oklahoma White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Learson Fitz 1871 Texas White District 26~Brooken township
Stephenson William E 1873 Kansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Stephenson Irene B 1877 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Stephenson Dessie D 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Stephenson Roy B 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stephenson Jessie J 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Stephenson Edna B 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Stephenson Burton L 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Stephenson Keeler 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wells Sanford M 1873 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Wells Isa M 1888 Arkansas White Niece District 26~Brooken township
Wells Lola F 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wells Opal M 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wells Ada M 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wells William R 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Wells Lowell R 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Walker Charles 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Walker Tula 1918 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Walker William G 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Walker Roland C 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Walker Willard A 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry George H 1888 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry Pollie A 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry John M 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry Rubie J 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Lafferry Buren J 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Willis N 1872 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Hanna E 1876 Illinois White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Boyd James A 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Ovel 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Marion R 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Audie 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Estelle 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Helen R 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Prince Eliza A 1888 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Prince Neoma C 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Prince William H 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Prince Lena B 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Prince Elmer 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Prince Audry 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Prince Thelma E 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Covington Wilma 1901 Oklahoma White Cousin District 26~Brooken township
Walker Sampson 1883 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Walker Eda M 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Walker Alexander 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Walker George 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Henry 1884 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Nannie L 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Henry 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Annie M 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Bush Napolean C 1888 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bush Mary E 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bush Woodrow W 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bush Jesse W 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Garlin 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Mallie A 1896 Illinois White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Kelley O 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Gracie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Silas D 1885 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Maude P 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Roy 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Boyd Cecil 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Phillips William 1909 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Kensey 1890 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Icie 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Brown Ike 1898 Oklahoma White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Cesar Henry 1860 Ohio White Head District 26~Brooken township
Cesar Mary E 1861 Kentucky White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Benson John 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Benson Emma L 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Spicer Albin E 1898 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Spicer Maude 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Leader Pollie 1915 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hart William P 1877 Kansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Hart Ona 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Hart Theodore 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hart Leonard 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hart Cara 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hart Altie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hart Ester L 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Hart Earl J 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ham Robert H 1867 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Ham Lillie 1881 Tennessee White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Ham Ira M 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ham John R 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Ham Rubie R 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Ham Alice D 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Watkins John W 1873 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Maggie 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Wallace 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Leslie 1908 Oklahoma White Step Son District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Connie 1916 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Joseph L 1884 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Minnie 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Essie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Dubrie 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Dallas 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Remer 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Coffman Theo H 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Fowler David B 1870 Kansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Fowler Judith R 1872 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Fowler Ethel L 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Thompson Andrew J 1868 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Thompson Lula M 1869 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Higgins Alison E 1880 Georgia White Head District 26~Brooken township
Higgins Lucinda L 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Higgins Flora M 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Higgins Myrtle R 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Higgins Jesse W 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Higgins Margette E 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Higgins Cara J 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Higgins Annie M 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Eakle James H 1878 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Eakle Maude B 1880 Tennessee White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Eakle Horace 1900 Tennessee White Son District 26~Brooken township
Eakle Paul 1903 Tennessee White Son District 26~Brooken township
Eakle Roy J 1905 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Eakle Carl J 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Eakle Fred 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Eakle Loyd 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Eakle Henry 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Trussell William 1893 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Trussell Hessie 1894 Tennessee White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Trussell Burnice 1910 Tennessee White Son District 26~Brooken township
Trussell Gladys 1913 Tennessee White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Trussell Martha 1915 Tennessee White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Trussell J C 1919 Tennessee White Son District 26~Brooken township
Kennedy Omie C 1895 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Kennedy Berdie B 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Kennedy Everett 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Kennedy Zelma 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Burns Arthu 1900 Arkansas White Brother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Burns Jacis 1904 Arkansas White Sister-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Peters Joseph H 1894 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Peters Rena 1902 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Peters Theas L 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Rossen William 1859 Missouri White Uncle District 26~Brooken township
Peters Lewis J 1891 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Peters Mary F 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Peters Linnie A 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Peters Hattie E 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Peters Primde L 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Brogdon James E 1886 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Brogdon Ida 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Brogdon Cecil F 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Brogdon Ida B 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Eliza 1887 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Watkins E Edger C 1903 Tennessee White Son District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Davie C 1904 Tennessee White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bland Isaac 1889 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bland Lillie 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bland Chister A 1910 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Bland Hester H 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Forrest George B 1894 ArkansasWhite Head District 26~Brooken township
Forrest Ola 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Forrest Jeff Y 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Forrest Clinton 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Forrest Cileste 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Forrest Ralph 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Peters Payton 1854 Arkansas White Son-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Peters William 1883 Arkansas White Brother-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Miller Arthur F 1884 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Miller Mary C 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Miller Omer E 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Miller Orval F 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Miller Ray 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Hopkins Ollie 1894 Oklahoma White Hired Man District 26~Brooken township
Peters Temp A 1883 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Peters John A 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Peters Paul 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Peters Alma L 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Payne George W 1866 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Payne Marinda 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Payne Reba M 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Payne Walter E 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Gabbard Walter 1877 Kentucky White Head District 26~Brooken township
Gabbard Sarah 1878 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Gabbard Arley R 1901 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Gabbard Katie C 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gabbard Dare A 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gabbard Enid T 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Gabbard Mary P 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Dellinger Marcus L 1868 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Dellinger Addie 1872 Tennessee White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Dellinger Lela 1896 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Huggins William 1849 Tennessee White Head District 26~Brooken township
Huggins Mary E 1852 Tennessee White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Huggins Flarah E 1877 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Huggins Claude T 1891 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Huggins Gertrude 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Chuning Charley 1873 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Chuning Pink 1878 Kansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Chuning Bennie 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Chuning Herbert 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Chunning Edward 1872 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Chunning Ada 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Chunning Elgie 1907 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Chunning Eula 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Chunning Bulah 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Chunning Velda 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Wales Edward 1900 Oklahoma White District 26~Brooken township
Wales Ruba 1900 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Denton Charley C 1884 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Denton Jessie 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Denton Murahnay 1916 Oklahoma White Niece District 26~Brooken township
Bender George W 1854 Ohio White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bender Martha A 1861 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Lipscomb Jack H 1868 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Lipscomb Lizzie 1882 Mississippi White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Phipps Joseph 1860 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Phipps Mary E 1868 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Phipps James M 1904 Texas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Phipps Oda A 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Phipps Albert 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Green William E 1901 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Green Sula L 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Green Irene E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Benjamin F 1875 Texas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Elizabeth 1876 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Bertha A 1894 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Alta E 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Floyd R 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Cecil L 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Tray N 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Oxford George R 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Southern John H 1877 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Southern Nora 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Southern Habart C 1900 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Southern Reika 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Southern Loucille 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Southern May. 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Southern Hubert 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Southern Hayl 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Southern Harvey 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Straw Albert B 1859 Minnesota White Head District 26~Brooken township
Straw Nancy 1853 Virginia White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Fowler William R 1893 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Fowler Rachel M 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Fowler Dorthy L 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Fowler Wilburn D 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Fowler Alarance M 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Fowler Alfred 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Roberts Judson H 1888 Kansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Roberts Gladys B 1894 Illinois White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Roberts Pauline L 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Roberts Kenneth W 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Sanders Newton 1885 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Sanders Ida M 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Sanders Davis 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Sanders Eppie N 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Sanders Jesse N 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Sanders Lonieard 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Straw William E 1882 Minnesota White Head District 26~Brooken township
Straw Ocie M 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Straw Jacie M 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Straw Leroy 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Straw Toy E 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Straw Gilbert 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Jesse 1900 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Walsie 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Hunt 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Dessie 1902 Kansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Thelma 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Oxford Gertie M 1915 Oklahoma White Niece District 26~Brooken township
Warren William A 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 26~Brooken township
Warren Cara 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bush Isaac 1861 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Bush Ellen 1865 Illinois White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Bush Everet E 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Thomas Albert 1893 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Thomas Ada 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Kemp Daniel R 1878 Alabama White Head District 26~Brooken township
Kemp Mary C 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Kemp Martha 1901 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Kemp Ollie A 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Kemp Rufus 1907 Arkansas White Nephew District 26~Brooken township
Kemp Clay 1911 Arkansas White Nephew District 26~Brooken township
Line Edward 1865 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Line Belle 1867 Michigan White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Line Clestie 1903 Missouri White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Line Hazel 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Line Edward 1911 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Line Fredie A 1915 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Walker Graggie 1891 Oklahoma Native American Head District 26~Brooken township
Walker Russie 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Shover Sylvester H 1853 North Carolina White Head District 26~Brooken township
Shover Sarah J 1881 Missouri White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Shover Virgil H 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Shover Minnie M 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Shover John D R 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Shover Jesse C 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Parker William T 1826 Mississippi White Father-in-law District 26~Brooken township
Murphy Benjamin 1893 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Murphy Burdie R 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Murphy Frank R 1918 Arkansas White Son District 26~Brooken township
Watkins E 1867 Missouri White Head District 26~Brooken township
Watkins Nannie L 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Lock Thomas B 1862 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Lock Launa 1875 Mississippi White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Lock Eulas 1903 Oklahoma White Nephew District 26~Brooken township
Lock Euna 1903 Oklahoma White Niece District 26~Brooken township
Lock William W 1852 Arkansas White Brother District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Charley 1877 Illinois White Head District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Anna 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Eva E 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Everett H 1900 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Teddy R 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Sylvester R 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Cecil L 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Stella B 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Harvey J 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Lena M 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Shaver Rena D 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Willis 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Ida 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Mildred 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Wilma 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Phillips Hugh 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Alexander 1882 Arkansas White Head District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Ettie L 1887 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Mary L 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Barbee George W 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Odis E 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 26~Brooken township
Barbee Inez 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 26~Brooken township
Eastland James W 1852 Mississippi White Head District 26~Brooken township
Eastland Amanda 1858 Texas White Wife District 26~Brooken township
Rohaten Maude 1896 Oklahoma White Boarder District 26~Brooken township
Hisaw Flossie 1901 Oklahoma White Boarder District 26~Brooken township
             

This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.