Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

1920 United States Federal Census for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 32 Liberty township and Tamaha town
Last First Middle DOB Birth Location Race Relationship Location
Garland Ansley I 1894 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garland Mallie 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garland Lawerence 1915 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garland Garland 1919 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cale R W 1890 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cale Maud 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cale Mildred 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cale Willard 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cale JR. R W 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKibben A R 1885 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKibben May. 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKibben Harlow 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Allen Floyd 1909 Oklahoma White Cousin District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Allen Lloyd 1909 Oklahoma White Cousin District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKibben John 1871 Arkansas White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Peevyhouse B H 1890 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Peevyhouse Ollie 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Peevyhouse Ernest 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Peevyhouse Clarance 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Peevyhouse Mildred 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Peevyhouse Wilburn 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garland Sarah 1867 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garland J H 1887 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garland Susan 1886 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garland Odas M 1912 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Henry Mathew 1835 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Henry Liney 1877 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rhett W D 1872 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rhett Rora 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rhett Estel 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rhett Lawrence 1906 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rhett Hester 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Denver 1891 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Mannie E 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Webb J F 1858 Illinois White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Webb Mary J 1870 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Webb Roy Lee 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Thomas Wilson 1896 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Thomas Josephine 1886 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Patterson G F 1881 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Patterson Lois 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Patterson Julis 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Patterson Charles 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Patterson Bonnie 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelton J T 1870 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelton Sarah 1883 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelton Coy 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelton Omar 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelton Clellie 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelton Dessie 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelton Dona 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelton Gallard 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelton Robert 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelton Asa 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garland Denver 1891 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garland Mary 1895 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garland Joseph 1914 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garland Ethel 1919 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carry James 1882 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carry Bettie 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carry Sherman 1907 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carry Edgar 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carry Floyd 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carry Lawrence 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carry Chester 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carry Andrew 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Danis Jefferson 1897 Arkansas White Brother-in-law District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fox J L 1873 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fox Jennie LA 1877 Tennessee White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fox Ethel 1900 Tennessee White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fox Adren Fox 1902 Tennessee White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fox Effie 1910 Texas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fox Clyde 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Woodall Elmer 1899 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Woodall Lydia 1904 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCage J W 1866 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCage Ida 1867 Tennessee White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCage Buel 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCage Chesley 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCage Olan 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Gilstrap C P 1879 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Gilstrap Vonnie 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Gilstrap Ella 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Gilstrap Lillie 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Gilstrap Alton 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Gilstrap Fred 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Gilstrap Sible 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen R E 1879 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Bell 1882 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Florence 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Evert 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Luther 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Auda 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Eva 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ramay M O 1896 Arkansas White Boarder District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mc Demel P E 1886 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mc Demel Dallie 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mc Demel Altie 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mc Demel Harman 1912 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mc Demel Effie 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mc Demel Irene 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Roberts John 1849 Missouri White Boarder District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison William 1855 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison Emme 1867 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison Annie Bell 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison Lizzie 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Welson Frank 1877 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Welson Cecil May 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Welson Emme Corretia 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Welson Thomas Boyd 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Welson Elmer 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Welson J L 1849 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Welson Ellen 1855 Tennessee White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Ella 1871 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Horace 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Barbary 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Floyd 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Walter W 1888 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Lena 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Miller G D 1878 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Miller Polly Wilson 1885 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Miller Dovie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Miller Georgia 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Miller Dink 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Miller Evie 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Miller Elsie Modena 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire George 1866 Kentucky White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Pearl 1871 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Bass 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Peggy 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Haskell 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Fillip 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Mannie N 1838 Mississippi Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Amy 1849 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones W S 1860 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Julia 1855 Alabama White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Stigler 1915 Washington White Grandson District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones J C 1883 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Hattie 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Pearl 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Dover 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Guy 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Jewel 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rhett Horace 1896 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rhett Dora 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Gilstrap U S 1850 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Ira Lee S 1913 Oklahoma White Grandchild District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler J J 1845 Illinois White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Melinda S 1871 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Pearly May 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Myrtle 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Alexander Joseph Tyler 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Benjamin H 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen J R 1867 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Josie 1877 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Vergia 1899 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Beatrice 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Clarence 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Attie 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Adna 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Seman 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Flora 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Tom 1886 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Minnie 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Rubie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Gurnie 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howell Furman 1883 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howell Minnie 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howell Charlie 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howell Melvin 1898 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holl H C 1881 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holl Melissa 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holl John 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holl Elmer 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holl Pearly 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holl Fred 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holl Marvin 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holl Elsie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holl Willie 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holl Lena 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holl Glndas 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Watts J H 1868 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Watts Laura 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Watts Charlie 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Watts Baggie 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold T M 1877 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold B D J 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold Ed 1899 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold Bertha 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold Della 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold Goldie 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold Floyd 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold Omer 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold Coye 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold Leo Benjrd 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holderby R R 1865 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holderby Ina 1878 Mississippi White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holderby Johnny 1905 Mississippi White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holderby Opal 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holderby Owen 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holderby Opal 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holderby Omar 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holderby John 1880 Arkansas White Half Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen JR. N A 1898 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Margarette 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nolen Beaulah 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Christy Wilson 1884 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Christy Virgia 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Christy Gertrude Rhoda 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown J C 1885 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Della 1883 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Ethel Jones 1909 Arkansas White District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clark C C 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clark Maudy May 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clark Zella May 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clark Rena 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clark Floyd 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clark Kittie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boyett J W 1875 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boyett Otta 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boyett W T 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boyett Katie 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boyett James 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boyett Erma 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boyett Glossie 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boyett Arkie Violet 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot J R 1859 Mississippi White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Georgia Ann 1866 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Edgar 1900 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Leslie 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Gentry 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Elena 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Jimmie 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Batt 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Jesse 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Ralph 1918 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beller J D 1882 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beller Minta 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beller Elizabeth M 1861 Mississippi White Mother-in-law District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bunch William 1871 Indiana White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bunch Annie M 1873 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bunch Lawrence 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bunch Linton Edward 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bunch Edna Tinnie Zell 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bunch Myrtle Della 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bunch Virgil 1919 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bunch David McMahan 1906 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bunch Anln McMchan 1908 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McMahan Lewell ?? 1912 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Marriman J W A 1869 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Marriman S B 1877 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Marriman Ella 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Marriman Russell 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Marriman JR. John 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Marriman Lena 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Marriman Carle 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Marriman Beulah 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Marriman Jake 1905 Oklahoma White Nephew District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dearman J O 1868 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dearman Effa 1880 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dearman Joseph Loptte 1898 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dearman Eula Fannie 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dearman Maud 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dearman Everette 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dearman Jessie 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dearman Kuertie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dearman Bonnie 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dearman Mable 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dearman Marslle 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Atkins Leather 1907 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Atkins Dave 1908 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tolbert William E 1897 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tolbert Reela 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Dan 1868 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Mary 1871 Tennessee White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson James 1898 Tennessee White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson JR Dan 1902 Tennessee White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Ansel 1900 Tennessee White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Lester 1903 Tennessee White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cole J M 1849 Kentucky White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cole Weltha 1851 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cole Lloyd 1908 Oklahoma White Grandson District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cole Leonard 1910 Oklahoma White Grandson District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cole Herbert 1913 Oklahoma White Grandson District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cole Lora 1915 Oklahoma White Grandson District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Weston Esther 1900 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Weston Julia Milsey 1918 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cale Edgar 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cale Lorena 1896 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cale Sibble Catherine 1918 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cale Sibbie 1919 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arneb Hodges 1854 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mittbrith L B 1874 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mittbrith Fanny 1877 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mittbrith Cather 1897 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mittbrith Willis 1896 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mittbrith Etna 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Whitchurch Lloyd 1894 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Whitchurch Cordelia 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Whitchurch Florence Lee 1918 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baker George 1882 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baker Dovey 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baker Emma 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baker Enoth 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Anderson Mary 1852 Missouri White Mother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams E W 1873 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams Maggie 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams Mary 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams Maude 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams Virgia 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams Henry 1911 Texas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams Sidney 1911 Texas White Nephew District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown A N 1877 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Viola 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Hubert 1900 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Floyd 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Isabel 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Homer 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Eugene 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Zelma 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Rosie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Novaller 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Alvie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Evon 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Christy Sally 1855 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Christy Adam 1904 Oklahoma Native American Grandson District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Christy Amos W 1906 Oklahoma Native American Grandson District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Christy James 1911 Oklahoma Native American Grandson District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Taylor William A 1895 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Taylor Estel 1900 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carry Geo 1872 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carry Idella 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Grimes W K 1873 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Grimes Rosa 1878 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Grimes Rea 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Grimes Eunice 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Grimes Ola 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Phillips C W 1849 Arkansas White Father-in-law District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Allen C L 1881 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Allen Mary 1890 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Allen Francis Edward 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Allen Kattie 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelough A J 1890 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelough Laura 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelough Wesley 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelough Omar 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelough Viola 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelough Edward 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds E W 1871 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds Sibbie 1883 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds Hardy 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds Wilma 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Franklin William 1906 Oklahoma Native American Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass O N 1876 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Celia 1878 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Jefferson 1902 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Norris 1903 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Donald 1906 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Rosa 1909 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Lynda 1914 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Sidney 1916 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Rhoda 1918 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Johnny 1885 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Clara 1901 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Ida Francis 1918 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harper Vear 1903 Oklahoma White Sister-in-law District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jemison C J 1882 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jemison Della 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jemison Ralph 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Noah 1874 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Florence 1878 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Burley 1900 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Erich 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Lee 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Lillian 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ford S R 1878 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ford Beary 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ford Nelson 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ford Beulah 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ford Bennie 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ford Flaura 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ford Young 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallace M D 1893 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallace Pearl 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallace Emma Dels 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallace William H 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cook J W 1876 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cook M U 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cook Alice 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cook Galum 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cook Arizona 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson B L 1881 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Myrtle 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Cecil 1903 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Arnold 1909 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Grayton 1913 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Leo 1918 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Copeman P 1863 Minnesota White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Copeman Fora 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Copeman Ira 1904 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Copeman Gray G 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Edge 1906 Arkansas White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Arthur 1910 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Gerland 1911 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Ilene 1915 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long W A 1877 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long Mary 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long Vestie 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long Maggie 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long Allen 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long Jim 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long Mary 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long William 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long Roxy 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long Ena 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long Pearl 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long Henry 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Long Ling 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jimson J N 1860 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jimson Mary 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jimson Ethel 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jimson Earl 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jimson Odna 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jimson Louie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jimson Rubie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jamison Lloyd 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Parsley G W 1864 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Parsley Lue 1867 North Carolina White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Parsley Adam 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Parsley Lellie May 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kuller Rufus 1893 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kuller John 1892 Arkansas White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Morton W D 1874 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Morton Eliza 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Morton Vernie 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Morton Nelson 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brummet Dick 1875 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brummet W Z 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brummet Lela 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brummet Dorsey 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brummet Della 1912 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brummet David 1913 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson R H 1861 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson Dora 1865 Alabama White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson Edgar 1894 Alabama White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson Wallace 1912 Oklahoma White Grandson District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson Julius 1914 Oklahoma White Grandson District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson Nora 1918 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson Oscar 1889 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson Bertha 1897 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson Carl 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson Flora 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson Robert 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williamson Barney 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSperidd O A 1890 Nebraska White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSperidd Merilda 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSperidd Opal Ray 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Livingston J H 1878 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Livingston Bertie 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Livingston Johney 1909 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Livingston Robert 1913 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Livingston Artie 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Sam Wessey 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Sam Bessie 1905 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hamilton Eugene 1901 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hamilton Curtis 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCarn J W 1869 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCarn Rose 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCarn James 1896 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCarn Dea 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCarn Delorla 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCarn Lomy 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCarn Gracy 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCarn Gurby 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCarn John R 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McClary Roy 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McClary Clayton 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Bascom 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Bertha 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Arizona 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Elliot Lent 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Inman Hughey 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turner R L 1877 Mississippi White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turner Della 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turner Tedce 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turner June 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turner Lovie 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turner Rubie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lester Will 1881 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lester Emma Blanche 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lester Clarence 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson A J 1856 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson M J 1867 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Snoden 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Bertha 1903 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Luster S F 1856 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Luster Jane 1857 Georgia White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt J A 1892 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt Bertha 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt Ira 1913 Arkansas White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt Willie 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt Thurman 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Latimer S C 1871 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Latimer Met 1882 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Latimer Kattie 1901 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Latimer Rutha 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Huckins Myrtle 1906 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Huckins May 1908 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Huckins Ada 1913 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallen W S 1876 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallen Suda May 1884 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Clyde 1908 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wailson C A 1882 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wailson Ocie 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wailson Mammie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wailson Bonnie 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wailson Bucter 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wailson Connie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDonel M A 1890 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDonel Annie 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDonel Clyde 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDonel Daniel 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDonel Holley 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crumb M O 1881 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crumb Ella 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crumb Johnney 1909 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crumb Elizabeth 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crumb Luelle 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crumb Clarence 1915 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crumb Clifford 1918 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ruminer C E 1869 Illinois White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ruminer Julia 1872 Tennessee White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ruminer Elmer 1896 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ruminer Pete 1899 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ruminer David 1901 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ruminer Flora 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ruminer Minnie 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ruminer Edna 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ruminer Mildred 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Frank 1883 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Ola 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Chester 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith H H 1892 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Lizzie 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Carl 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Robert 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Nellie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Homer 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spencer H D 1871 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spencer Nannie 1877 Alabama White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith W W 1894 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Dora 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Bertha 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Rolland 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Fontreba 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Luster J T 1894 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Luster Lula 1898 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shectman J A 1902 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shectman Velma 1903 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shectman Bettie 1864 Tennessee White Mother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Copeland Ida 1884 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Copeland Boyd 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Copeland Willie 1914 Texas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Springer Robert 1896 Arkansas White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelough W A 1884 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelough Rosa 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fisher James 1871 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fisher Minerva 1878 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fisher Capitola 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fisher Dollie Jane 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Timmers Wiley 1888 Mississippi White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Timmers Sidney 1910 Mississippi White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Timmers Lloyd 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Timmers Lelan 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stewart W B 1868 Georgia White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stewart Annie 1868 Illinois White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Caster R E 1881 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Caster Dora 1885 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Caster Clarence 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Caster Clifford 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Caster Earl 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Caster Beatrice 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Caster Nellie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Duncan M C 1899 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Duncan Maudy 1901 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Duncan Henry 1896 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Duncan Agnes 1902 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Duncan Nora Lee 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Duncan Troy Lee 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith S V 1885 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Cora 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Bonnie 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Ada 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Lawrence 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Elsie 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Reta 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Hivel 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Hazel 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith James 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallen Geo 1872 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallen Lillie 1877 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallen Leslie 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallen Allen 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallen Claudie 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallen Fred 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallen Albert 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler C E 1864 Illinois White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Annie 1872 Tennessee White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Ward 1896 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Heley 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Day 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Wade 1897 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hamilton Minnie 1901 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Taylor Opal 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Taylor John Henry 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Roy 1874 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Mary 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Echols J O 1865 Georgia White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Echols More 1867 Tennessee White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Echols Crawford 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Echols Cannie 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams C C 1889 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams Martha 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams Donnie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams Allie 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Williams JR. C C 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wallen A R 1853 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culver W R 1860 Georgia White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culver Ethel 1876 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culver Johnny Mab 1902 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culver Norwlan 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culver Gentry 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culver Lennie 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culver Mami 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culver Buce 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson W J 1890 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Eva 1895 Georgia White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Murrell 1916 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Langham L L 1894 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Langham Lillie 1893 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Langham Rubie 1911 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire J B 1862 Illinois White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Tihthea Ellen 1874 Alabama White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Lula 1889 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire A E 1898 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Jack 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Ruth 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Emma 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Fred 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McGuire Cora 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Haggin A O 1882 Kentucky White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Haggin Atta Lester 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Haggin Bessie 1917 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Meeks J B 1866 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Meeks Perralee 1873 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Meeks Hoy 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ross Martha 1896 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ross William 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ross Homer 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ross Mary J 1846 Alabama White Mother-in-law District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
James J A 1893 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
James Mary 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
James Willis 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
James Grady 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
James Velma 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cunning W T 1873 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cunning Sadie 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cunning Mattie 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cunning Mellie 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cunning Lucy 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cunning Minnie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cullean George Emma 1909 Missouri White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cullean Thomas 1912 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cullean Joshua 1916 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cullean Irene 1919 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones J L 1879 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Barber 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Louisa 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Lee 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Emmer 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Helen 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bond J M 1881 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bond Jennie 1880 Georgia White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bond Francis E 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bond Ernest 1903 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bond Arthur 1905 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold D 1902 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arnold Minnie 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Putnam Tom 1885 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Putnam Ida May 1871 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Putnam Marshire 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Putnam Therman 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Putnam Lena 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nation Jack 1858 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nation Marndy 1882 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nation Effie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Nation Mary Essey 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brocker Harry 1881 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brocker Maggie 1873 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crowson Lorene 1910 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Aldridge Johney 1902 Texas White Brother-in-law District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Munn W W 1878 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Munn Martha 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Munn Lizzie 1899 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Munn Lena 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Munn Geo 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Munn Billy 1916 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Walker W H 1874 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Walker Susie 1874 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Walker Eddie 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Walker Claudie 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Walker Lloyd 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Walker Verney 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Keaton J S 1855 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Keaton Mary 1873 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Keaton Rachel 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Keaton Gerrell 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodges H P 1866 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodges M L 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodges J N 1903 Texas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodges J H 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodges R B 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodges Frank 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine W G 1874 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine M M 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Carl 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Lucy 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Clara 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Bazil 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Callin 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Berry J H 1890 Mississippi White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Berry Gracy 1904 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Berry Lena 1899 Mississippi White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Berry N E 1852 Mississippi White Mother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shaddon J T 1872 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shaddon Donnie 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shaddon Edgar 1906 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shaddon Grady 1908 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shaddon Garret 1911 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shaddon Ludia 1919 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKey Ida 1900 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKey Galdie 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKey Johnny 1917 Missouri White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mansker M B 1865 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mansker Mary 186 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mansker Ernest 1894 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Mansker Myrtle 1904 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wrice Charley 1887 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wrice Danie 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wrice Florence 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wrice Monroe 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wrice Francis McDell 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgette C F 1898 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgette Edna M 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgette Murrey 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett J H 1884 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett Myrtle 1891 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett Vernalle 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett Beatrice 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett Evelyne 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett W F 1874 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett Littie May 1886 Mississippi White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett Rex 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett Ray 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett Ruth 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett Vera 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Padgett Lucile 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds J M 1885 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds Annie 1897 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds Claud 1908 Texas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds Archie 1910 Texas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds Hazel 1912 Texas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds Chois 1914 Texas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds Pauline 1916 Texas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reynolds Larsine 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stypes H S 1874 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stypes Minnie 1874 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stypes Maggie 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stypes Thomas 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stypes Jennie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stypes Fay 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt Carl 1898 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt Lue 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Henderson P J 1888 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Henderson Flora 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Henderson Arlie 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Henderson Clyde 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Henderson Herman 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cark Henry 1872 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cark Curtie 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cark Clarence 1903 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cark Allie Virginia 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Will 1897 Idaho White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Lellie 1900 Idaho White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Albert 1915 Idaho White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Opal 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McMahan Jack 1900 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McMahan Minnie 1903 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hammons Tom 1892 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Morgan J C 1884 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs R L 1887 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs Ola 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs Gladys 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs Andrew 1902 Oklahoma White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Saltzer A T 1889 Kansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Saltzer Sarah 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Saltzer Theo 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Saltzer Edith 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Saltzer Floyd 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Saltzer Goldie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McNerlin G E 1890 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McNerlin Wadie B 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howard Herman 1892 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howard Mamie 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt C W 1886 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt Bacca 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt Oather 1906 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt Rubby 1908 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt Velma 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Witt Claudie 1896 Arkansas White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Linsby J W 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Linsby Jincy 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Linsby Tidwell 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Linsby Rumley 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Linsby Myrtle 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Linsby Bennie 1907 Oklahoma White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spece A B 1891 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spece Ida 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spece Pearly 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spece Robert 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spece Arma 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spece J B 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brother W H 1893 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brother Virgil 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brother Gladies 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brother Boyd 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brother Larene 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Henderson Geo 1865 USA White Boarder District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs C L 1885 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs Nellie M 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs Jennie May 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs Ted 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs Edna 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs Helen 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs Palastine 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Boggs Mattie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKinney J P 1851 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKinney Alice 1872 USA White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKinney C A 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKinney Evan 1894 Alabama White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKinney Hubert 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McKinney James 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shobert James 1886 Kansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shobert Gracy 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shobert Leather FRN 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Vines George 1885 USA White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Vines Lena 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Vines Ralph 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Vines Richard 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Vines Homer 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine J A 1874 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Fannie 1879 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Alice 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Pearl 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Eva 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Charlie 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Lorene 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turntine Rudie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clevenger Joe 1863 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clevenger Elma 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clevenger Esther 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clevenger Maggie 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clevenger Willie 1909 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Clevenger Robert 1911 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ward L C 1882 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ward Maudy 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ward Roy 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ward Ethel 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ward Leonard 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ward Truda 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ward Orola 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ward Berry 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Porch J N 1877 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Porch May Etta 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Porch Herman Maze 1906 Missouri White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Porch Josephine 1908 Texas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Porch Lizzie May 1910 Texas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Porch Eva 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Porch Cleva 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Porch Imojian 1915 Texas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Porch Billy Newton 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Oscar 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Gracie 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Agnes 1894 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Jewel 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Clayton 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins A M 1866 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Metilda 1868 Tennessee White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins William E 1897 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Lev 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Gaerth 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Bertie 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Hashell 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Duel 1900 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Eva 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Dewel Jeff 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Proch J M 1865 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Proch Emma 1870 Tennessee White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hamilton W F 1862 Georgia White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hamilton Nancy A 1862 Kentucky White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hamilton B F 1893 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hamilton Ora 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Donnie 1891 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tyler Ruba 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Alverson Jes 1886 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Alverson Mary 1888 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hendrix T C 1884 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hendrix Matie 1883 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hendrix Lula 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Skoggs James 1908 Arkansas White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Skoggs Banney 1912 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelliot Jess 1886 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelliot Irene 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelliot Opal 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDaniel Sam 1865 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDaniel Louisa 1871 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDaniel Bailey 1899 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDaniel Rumley 1902 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDaniel Clarence 1905 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDaniel Clifford 1911 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDaniel Nellie 1913 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Barum L L 1866 Arkansas Native American Boarder District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Barina Lewis 1878 Illinois Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Barina Amanda 1884 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Barina Russell 1906 Illinois White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Barina Edith 1907 Illinois White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Barina Irvine 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Newman W S 1886 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Newman Rhoda 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Newman Effie 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Newman Grace 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Newman Germa 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
White P L 1859 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
White Lena 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
White Mapsey 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
White Martha 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
White Ruth 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
White Arthur 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
White Verlin 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bailey Carson 1900 Arkansas White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bass J C 1875 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bass Ella 1872 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bass Marvin 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bass Marrae 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
White Charles 1892 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
White Fudie 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fortner Mattie 1866 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Banke J T 1855 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Banke Annie 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Fannie 1907 Arkansas White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Arville 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cornett Clarence 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cornett Beatrice 1918 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cornett Antcile 1916 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cornett Levada 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tinney W F 1885 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Tinney Wable 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Buttrum Grace 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Buttrum Boyd 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bryant Charley W 1869 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bryant Laura 1862 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bryant Vernie 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bryant Earl 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bryant Farel 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Allen Dave R 1872 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Allen Minnie 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Allen Elsie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Trant Mae 1912 Arkansas White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Trant Edgar 1914 Arkansas White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Trant Lamer 1916 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Allen Nancy 1852 Tennessee White Mother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Gordon J W 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Branum Francis 1870 Georgia White Mother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDaniel Edmund 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDaniel Rubie 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDaniel Laie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McDaniel Jesse 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Truitt Arthur 1889 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Truitt Fannie 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Truitt Charley 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Truitt Stella 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Truitt Hill 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Truitt Rumley 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Truitt Esther 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Weece J P 1880 Texas White Boarder District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSperidd Henry 1892 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSperidd Attie 1901 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSperidd Agnes 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSperidd Roland 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSperidd Dorothy 1920 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harper Tom 1885 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harper Ruth 1889 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harper Norba 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baker John 1868 Georgia White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baker JR. John H 1896 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baker Vesta 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baker Leona 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baker Haskell 1909 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baker Lee Cruce 1911 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baker Kenneth 1914 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Grey Pete 1893 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Grey Cora 1893 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Admas Fred 1890 Iowa White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Admas Lena 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Admas Ernest 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Admas Eugene 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Admas Ineta 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Parker Tom 1896 Oklahoma White Boarder District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cable Budd 1870 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cable Jessie 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cable James 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cable Archie 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cable Maggie 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cable Claudie 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cable Floyd 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cable Mae 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cable Rosa 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cable Lorene 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baugh Anna 1893 Pennsylvania White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baugh Florence Roy 1919 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Winter Bidd 1882 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Winter Sallie 1889 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Winter Jewel 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Winter Bonnie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Winter Mina 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Winter Ona 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Winter Cleo 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Petit Frank 1890 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Petit Carrie 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Petit Lillie 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Petit Lucie 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bond Martle 1898 Oklahoma White Sister-in-law District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Treat David 1895 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Treat Annie 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Treat Agnes 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Treat Bonnie 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Treat Clayton 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lowery J C 1860 Georgia White Boarder District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ross Charlie 1874 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ross Eliza 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ross Gus 1896 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ross Lula 1899 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ross Flora 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ross Atna 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ross Altie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Abbott W M 1884 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Abbott Alva 1887 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Abbott Hubbard 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Abbott Horner 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Abbott Hilliard 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Abbott Hailey 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Abbott Guy 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Abbott Guy 1894 Arkansas White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howard Walter C 1887 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howard Pearl L 1891 Tennessee White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howard London 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Seymore 1901 Tennessee White Brother-in-law District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Arthur R 1886 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Josie Lee 1886 Tennessee White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson JR. Arthur R 1913 Tennessee White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Robert Neal 1915 Tennessee White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howard L B 1894 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howard Hazel 1903 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bramlett J A 1890 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bramlett Bessie 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bramlett JR. J A 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bramlett Paul 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harrell John 1882 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harrell Annie 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harrell Otto 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harrell Attie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harrell Arthur 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harrell Grace 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harrell Carrie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith J H 1896 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Emmer 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Mary 1862 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Floyd 1893 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Olobert 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Abbot 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Leatha 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robinson Larona 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCoy Lola 1884 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCoy Ethel 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McCoy Opal 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Payne Tom 1885 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Payne Sarah 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Payne Luther 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carter Benj 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carter Martha 1889 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carter Charlie Ray 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Weatherford Bobb 1891 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Weatherford Marge 1882 Alabama White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Weatherford Glein Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bellar Barriet 1906 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bellar Beulah 1908 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bellar Johnny 1910 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cox E C 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cox Norma 1898 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cox Lerhon 1917 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cox Alvin 1918 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crawford J T 1883 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crawford Nancy C 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crawford Harvey 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crawford Callie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crawford Irene 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crawford Lloyd 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Taylor John 1875 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Taylor Lillie 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Taylor Lowey 1900 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Taylor Altie 1904 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Pinion Lenie 1896 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Pinion Gernille 1902 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Pinion Gracie 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Pinion Myrtle 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Pinion Mattie 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Pinion Garfield 1914 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Green W C 1874 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Green Sarah 1877 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Victory Abe L 1863 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Victory John 1897 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Victory George 1897 Arkansas White Nephew District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Victory Agie 1901 Arkansas White Nephew District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Shonkel Will 1864 Arkansas White Nephew District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno J W 1877 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno John 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno Floyd 1903 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno Agnes 1906 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno Vada 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno Inez 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno Vera 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno O C 1918 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno JR. J W 1919 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crosino Alvin 1898 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crosino Minnie 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fain Lee 1888 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fain Zula 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hisaw George 1881 Mississippi White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hisaw Mary 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brimage Jeff 1889 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brimage Mable 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brimage Vanson 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brimage Zell 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brimage Nell 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brimage Opal 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brimage Viola 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Walson C M 1875 Mississippi White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Walson Ajione 1876 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Walson S Claud 1901 Texas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Walson Garris 1901 Texas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Walson Hazle 1906 Texas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beller Eula 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beller James A 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Mace 1900 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Freeman 1909 Oklahoma White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Vernon 1911 Oklahoma White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wilson Atoka 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stevens W J 1881 Mississippi White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stevens Rosa 1864 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stevens Leda Mae 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stevens Jesse R 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stevens Willie Tom 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Addings S L 1892 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Addings Guertie 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Addings Lessie 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Addings Carwon 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Addings Wilson 1917 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Victory Pete 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Victory Nancy 1901 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodge Clem 1880 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodge Fronie 1883 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodge Iness 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodge Thelmay 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodge Vida 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hodge Johnny 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Logan Clarence 1911 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stenell Jack 1892 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stenell Nora 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stenell Ira 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stenell Lloyd 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stenell Godfore M 1851 Louisiana White Father District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Lem 1888 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Myrtle 1894 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Flossie 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Callie 1910 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Elma 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Raymond 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Chisman J H 1880 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Chisman Rosa Bell 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Chisman Henry 1903 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Chisman Mary 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Chisman Sarah 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Chisman Lee 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Chisman Ben 1914 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Chisman Herbert 1916 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Chisman Albert Luens 1919 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harrell Edward 1900 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harrell Lille 1890 Mississippi White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harrell John Edward 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Harrell Sam 1893 Arkansas White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wade C A 1895 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wade Elsie 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wade Grenville 1918 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wade Sam W 1871 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wade Kate 1873 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wade Gielbert 1897 Texas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wade Troy 1899 Texas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wade Arlie 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spicer D C 1868 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spicer Kate 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spicer Jessie 1902 Texas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spicer Eunicve 1904 Texas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spicer Annie 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spicer Lillie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spicer Ora 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spicer Lela 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Spicer Bessie 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beorden M B 1864 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beorden Leie 1876 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beorden Homer 1899 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beorden Eunice 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beorden Jack Mormn 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crossno T P 1881 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crossno Letha 1891 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crossno Roy 1905 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crossno Leonard 1907 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crossno Barnard 1909 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crossno Ear 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Crossno Glenn 1914 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Morris Loine 1913 Arkansas White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Morris Rufus 1916 Arkansas White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison A E 1880 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison Jesse 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison Otice 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison Leis 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison Woodie 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Merriman Burt 1885 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Merriman Pearl 1891 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Merriman Tessa 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Goddy Elmer 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Goddy Mamie 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culoer Warren 1862 Georgia White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culoer Oxie 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culoer Valelle 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culoer Caral 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culoer Lewis 191 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culoer Sam 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culoer Arthur Ray 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Culoer Martha 1835 Georgia White Mother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Davis James 1870 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Davis Nancy 1875 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Davis Annie 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Davis Willie 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Davis Georgia 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Davis Alfred 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Davis Roy 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turner Fred 1918 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turner Minnie 1899 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Turner Effie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fussell Dan 1868 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fussell Edith 1868 Illinois White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Fussell Claud 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garison James 1851 Missouri White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garison Elizabeth 1855 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garison Ruth 1897 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garison Geo 1892 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garison Alma 1904 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Davis Charley 1902 Oklahoma White Boarder District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cole Martha A 1862 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cole J Marko 1892 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cole Lois A 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cole Howell 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holman William L 1876 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holman Maud 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holman Walter 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holman Frank 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Holman Roy 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stewart A J 1884 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stewart Burche 1891 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stewart Elmer 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stewart Virgil 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stewart Ray 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kirkedall J W 1882 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kirkedall Myrtle 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kirkedall Lena 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kirkedall Irene 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kirkedall Williard 1917 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Burge Robert 1859 Illinois White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Burge Caldona 1886 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Burge Bessie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Burge Edgar 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Burge Vilgie 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Burge Anzon 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
English Lula 1915 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelmdy Early 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelmdy Ethel 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelmdy Grady 1918 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kelmdy Paul 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Acorn Henry 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Acorn Lona 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Acorn Mary 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hanes J W 1855 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hanes Mary 1870 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hanes Ireland 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hanes Richard 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stewart Ollie E 1863 Indiana White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stewart Emmer 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Stewart Reba Mae 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Jessie 1906 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones George 1911 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones James H F 1918 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Jones Lee Edward 1919 Oklahoma White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Campbell W B 1885 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Campbell Hannah E 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Campbell Clelon 1908 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Campbell Harley 1910 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Campbell Clan 1913 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Campbell Iroy 1918 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSpiridd Frank 1890 Nebraska White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSpiridd Emmer 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSpiridd Orvall 1913 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McSpiridd Jeff 1916 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Pirion Tom 1868 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beyan Arthur P 1882 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beyan Maude 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beyan Laola 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beyan Herman 1904 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beyan Leonard 1905 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beyan Alton 1913 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beyan Dollie 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Beyan John 1918 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
McAlester Jeff 1904 Oklahoma White Boarder District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith John A 1878 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Lizzie 1875 Alabama White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith John H 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Aaron 1905 Texas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Sallie 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith William 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Albert J 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Lizzie Allen 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Smith Sibbie 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Meriman Bill 1890 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Meriman Vernie 1892 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Meriman Buna 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Meriman Paul 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cotinel Charles 1853 Kentucky White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cotinel Lena 1881 Wisconsin White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cotinel Elena 1907 Missouri White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cotinel Loren 1911 Missouri White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cotinel Jessie 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cotinel Effie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Coteral Carey Nation 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Horkcey Nelson 1915 Missouri White Step Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Horton E J 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Horton Clura 1902 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Horton H Ray 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Horton A J 1875 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Horton Myrtle 1879 Kansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Horton Ora 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Horton Perry 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Horton Earnest 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Melody Willie 1906 Arkansas White Nephew District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Melody Lonzo 1908 Oklahoma White Nephew District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Melody Earnest 1915 Oklahoma White Nephew District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Melody Larene 1918 Oklahoma White Niece District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Paden Tom A 1881 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Paden Guertie 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Paden Edner 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Paden Mattie 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Paden Clyde 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Paden Jeff 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Paden Jewel 1908 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Paden Clifford 1911 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Paden Albert 1916 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ladd Lish 1889 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ladd Jose 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ladd Roy 1915 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ladd Sallie L 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Ladd Olan 1918 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno P C 1876 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno A C 1879 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno A B 1903 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno Robert Fay 1906 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno Mary M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno Jessie Kay 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno Nellie McHal 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Croseno James Vinon 1918 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Merriman Vero 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Merriman Bernice 1903 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Merriman JR. Vera 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Albert 1878 Georgia White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Bertie 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Lillian 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Edna 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Harlow 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Nathan 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Johnny 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brown Murrea 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Neal E C 1877 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Neal Mary 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Neal Tomy 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Neal Fay 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins J C 1870 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Maggie 1883 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Rosa 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Carl 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Jeffie M 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Robins Neda 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Sneed Annie 1900 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Waesher R W 1892 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Waesher Nellie 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Waesher Beluah 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Waesher Iva 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baller Baley 1879 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baller Maggie 1895 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baller Eula 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baller Lester 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baller Eunice 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baller Hazie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Baller Edna 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reed A J 1883 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reed Dora 1900 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reed Floyd 1906 Missouri White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Reed James 1911 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lencaster Boot 1887 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lencaster Edna 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lencaster Ruth 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lencaster JR. James B 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lencaster Othgl 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lencaster Robert 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lencaster Burl 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lencaster Lahome 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Lencaster Charley 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kimmer J M 1863 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Kimmer Lucretia 1862 Missouri White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bomines Willie 1885 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bomines Renie 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bomines Thomas 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bomines Bullet 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Bomines Jemina 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Romines James 1881 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Romines Lillie 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Romines Wilburn 1914 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Romines Lenar 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wofford L F 1871 Georgia White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Wofford Emma Winter 1884 Mississippi White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Iva 1883 Missouri White Boarder District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howard Samuel B 1870 Tennessee White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howard Allie 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howard JR. Samuel B 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Howard Margarett Evelyn 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Hillhouse Stanley 1899 Oklahoma White Boarder District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dunn Jonas 1884 Alabama White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dunn Minnie 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dunn Velma 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dunn Elza 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dunn Arther 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dunn Tom 1866 Alabama White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Dunn Floyd 1903 Alabama White Nephew District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Merriman Chas 1882 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Merriman Josie 1861 Arkansas White Mother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Merriman Olan 1898 Oklahoma White Sister District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Merriman Oscar 1901 Oklahoma White Brother District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arthur J A 1891 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arthur Vina 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arthur Adean 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Arthur Clotell 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Johnson Ethel 1895 Indiana White Sister District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers H G 1880 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Mattie 1876 Texas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Shirley 1896 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Roy 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Nellie 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Murrea 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Gertrude 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Flora 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Adean 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rogers Bell 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Vaughn Geo 1886 Oklahoma White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Vaughn Della 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Vaughn Carnelia 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Vaughn Clea 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Vaughn Alfred 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Inman William 1912 Oklahoma White Nephew District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brewer Charlie 1882 Texas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brewer Kindnead 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brewer Vero 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brewer Ward 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Brewer Irval 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison R S 1877 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison Veda 1879 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison Velma 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison Tennied 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison James Vimm 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Garrison Esther 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carson Arthur 1885 USA White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carson Etta 1885 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carson Homer 1912 Missouri White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Carson Claude 1914 Missouri White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Robert 1868 Oklahoma Native American Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Melissa 1871 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cass Peter 1897 Oklahoma Native American Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Luce Sophia 1910 Oklahoma Native American Niece District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rainwater Charley W 1888 Arkansas White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rainwater Bessie 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rainwater Sebren 1912 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rainwater Alto 1914 Arkansas White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rainwater Marie 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rainwater Aleta 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Rainwater Dorothy 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cox John A 1875 Illinois White Head District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cox Ollie 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cox Rubie 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cox Carney 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town
Cox Malory 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 32 ~ Liberty township and Tamaha town

This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.