Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

1920 United States Federal Census for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 36 Sans Bois township (part of) and Keota town
Last First Middle DOB Birth Location Race Relationship Location
Goddard P F 1871 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goddard Alma 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goddard Iva T 1895 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goddard Eula 1899 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goddard Guy 1900 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goddard Inas 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goddard Bunn B 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goddard Olin R 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goddard Lorene 1915 Oklahoma White Sister District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelsey John H 1878 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelsey Mary 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelsey Velma 1904 Texas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelsey Minnie 1907 Texas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelsey Vara 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelsey Ruth 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelsey Lilly Mory 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Puckett George 1887 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Puckett Ethie 1893 Texas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Funderburg S L 1887 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Funderburg Maude 1887 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Funderburg Lilva 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Funderburg Mabel 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Funderburg Dale 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Funderburg Homer 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Funderburg Omer 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Moore Dewey 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Moore Holly 1902 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stanley Lionard 1895 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stanley Sarah 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Charles T 1867 Kentucky White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Hania 1869 Kentucky White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Shirley 1901 Kentucky White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Maryann 1903 Kentucky White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Lunnie Ruth 1905 Kentucky White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Grace 1908 Kentucky White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Summer Sarah 1858 Missouri White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Summer Horace G 1899 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Graddy Ervin 1894 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Graddy Malena 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Allen Willie 1889 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Allen Anna 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Allen Eddie 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Allen Zalma 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jonas Charley E 1875 Illinois White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jonas George W 1890 Indiana White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sewell William C 1870 Indiana White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sewell Josiephine 1872 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sewell Enar 1897 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sewell Ora Ode 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sewell Doyle R 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sewell Illawyn 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sewell Illene 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Towne Willie Mae 1882 Arkansas White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Towne Ralph 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Towne Abaene 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Towne Clarance C 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Clarance W 1890 Arkansas White Brother District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hollimon Farley T 1879 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hollimon Effie 1886 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hollimon Ralf U 1904 Texas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hollimon Ruby 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hollimon Ira M 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hollimon William T 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hollimon Neal 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hollimon JR. Farley J 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hollimon Hurshel E 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hollimon Ruth 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wells Cass 1871 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wells May. 1878 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ford Beulah 1903 Oklahoma White Niece District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ford Eunice 1905 Oklahoma White Niece District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Payne Leo W 1867 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Payne Sara 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Payne Clea B 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Payne Mollie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Payne Haskell L 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Payne Albert 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cambel Charley M 1873 New York White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cambel Lula Edith 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cambel Virgil 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cambel Blanche 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cambel Clarence E 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cambel Arnim B 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cambel Chester S 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cambel Leda 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cambel Irene 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Norwood Andrew 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Norwood Atley 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Norwood Rene 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Norwood Gorgia 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Norwood Willard 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bill William 1878 Texas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bill Cora 1899 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bill James E 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bill Lucella E 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hayes John F 1877 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hayes Rhoda 1883 Indiana White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Portes Ida 1906 Missouri White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Portes Robert 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Portes Anna 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hayes Lilly May 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sims Leo W 1862 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sims Jane L 1868 Indiana White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sims Jessie 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sims Margarett 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smith Lizzie 1868 Virginia White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hendrickson Willie 1900 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Chase Mary A 1837 Pennsylvania White Grandmother Grandma (Grandmother) District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Alvin C 1885 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Zula 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Beall Ruah 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Moore Laura 1878 Missouri White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Grayson Gam 1874 Arkansas White Hired Man District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Button S F 1878 Georgia White Housekeeper District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham Robt A 1863 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham Berth E 1866 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham Wendell 1897 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham Winnie 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham Robt D 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham Margarett 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham Pricilla 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham JR. Robt D 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham John D 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Reddie Jim 1868 Kansas White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holly J L 1881 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holly Staten 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holly Arvol 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holly Earl 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holly Ruby 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holly Earl T 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holly Clarence 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vance Rosa 1877 Texas White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vance Clyde R 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vance Clifford H 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vance Vivian 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vance Walter 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ragus L D 1862 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ragus Lucy Jane 1862 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ragus Noble L 1896 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ragus Elma 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ragus Maude 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ragus Carroll 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davidson Arch N 1888 Kentucky White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davidson Gertrude 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davidson T J 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Duncan Rosco 1885 North Carolina White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Duncan Effie L 1885 Kentucky White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Duncan Ennis 1911 Texas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Duncan Alley 1912 Texas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Duncan Louis R 1914 Texas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Duncan James S 1916 Texas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Trague Bin H 1892 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Trague Sarah 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Trague Vernon C 1915 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Trague Virgie Lee 1917 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Trague Wanda J 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Burris Walter M 1884 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Burris Grace 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Burris Myrlice 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Burris Horahel L 1909 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Burris Cecil B 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Burris Louis D 1914 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Burris None 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Spencer L D 1871 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Spencer Rachie C 1869 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Spencer Virgie 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Crowder J H 1900 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Crowder Margie 1902 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Syainde Thomas E 1879 Nebraska White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Syainde Florence F 1883 Iowa White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Syainde William 1914 Iowa White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Syainde Elzie 1915 Iowa White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Syainde Stanley T 1916 Iowa White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wiggins Frank 1892 Texas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wiggins Minnie 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wiggins 8 | 1 | 2006 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kilgore Edd 1892 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kilgore Lillie 1905 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perkins Manda 1852 Arkansas White District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby Joe A 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby Lucy Viola 1895 Illinois White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby Noma Elizabeth 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby JR. Joe 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keller Lester H 1865 Ohio White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keller Sara Kathren 1872 Indiana White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keller Flossie 1900 Illinois White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keller Joseph W 1837 Ohio White Grandfather Grandpa (Grandfather) District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Foliart James 1868 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Foliart Ona 1879 Missouri White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Foliart Dee 1903 Missouri White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Foliart Eva Nelle 1907 Missouri White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McKenzie H W 1876 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McKenzie Ella 1885 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McKenzie Lona 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McKenzie Buster 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muse John 1899 Oklahoma White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sims France J 1894 Arkansas White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stephens Luther J 1894 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stephens Bertha 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cason Robert W 1895 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cason Lula 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cason JR. Robert W 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnett Ervin W 1886 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnett Nettie 1889 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnett Clara B 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnett Leonard H 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mino Eldridge 1899 Arkansas White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Odell John C 1892 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Odell Aquilla 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Odell Beverly 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones O H 1881 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones Anna 1895 Oklahom White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones Muney 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Blair C C 1880 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Blair Golda 1887 Nebraska White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Blair Ardeth 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Blair Jennings C 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy John C 1890 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy Ella Edna 1893 Kansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy Harland C 1916 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy Jeff Price 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robbins Dawnn P 1889 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robbins Bessie May 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robbins Vivian Isabel 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cannon Wiley 1885 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cannon Ida 1880 Louisiana White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jesse Fred 1909 Texas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richerson Ivan W 1893 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richerson Lizzie B 1881 Mississippi White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richerson Francis 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Upchurch James A 1881 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Upchurch Valaria 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Upchurch Beatrice C 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Upchurch Vernon Hill 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Leard Sherwood B 1893 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Leard Chistine 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Leard Dorthy May 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Edgar L 1879 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Bertha O 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Joseph L 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Vera 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Gertrude 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Allesin 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frye Batty J 1874 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frye Oma Colley 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frye Burl E 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frye Earl 1906 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frye Haskell O 1909 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frye Leeta Loradell 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frye Lucile 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frye JR. B J 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Cade C 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Ella 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Anna 1866 Arkansas White Mother District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Esther 1904 Oklahoma White Sister District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Opal 1910 Oklahoma White Sister District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Price JR. H D 1886 Nebraska White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Price Johnie C 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Price John Harvey 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tompson Cecil J 1899 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tompson Eunice H 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby James M 1858 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby Dora 1862 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby Audree 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby Jack D Mooby 1884 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mooby Etta 1885 Texas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lewis Nellie J 1887 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lewis Kate 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lewis Thomas W 1912 Texas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lewis Kattie Sue 1915 Texas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smith Omer H 1891 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smith Elsie B 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robinson 5 | 1 | 2006 1861 Mississippi White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robinson Kesse J 1894 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gregory Harrison 1890 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gregory Grace 1902 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Whiteside Richard H 1878 South Carolina White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Whiteside Minnie 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simmons Frank M 1870 Louisiana White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simmons Mollie E 1878 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simmons Fay Marie 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simmons Mazel 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simmons JR. Frank 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simmons Ross 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simmons Grady 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simmons Walker B 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simmons Willard Wilson 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simmons William C 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Connley Guy 1896 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Connley Della 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Connley Lillian 1899 Arkansas White Sister District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Connley Arthur 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Connley Jack M 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Traque J N 1857 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Traque Adiline 1866 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Branson Brady T 1883 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Branson Willie 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Branson William R 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Branson Jewel 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Branson Trayel 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Braud William E 1894 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Braud Rusha 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Braud Ira T 1896 Arkansas White Brother District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Braud Willie Edd 1915 Oklahoma White Nephew District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Braud Chister Lee 1899 Arkansas White Brother District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hamilton Lorey Y 1885 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hamilton Ruth E 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hamilton J B 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hamilton Lecta 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Dickerson Carrol W 1870 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Dickerson Ella M 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Dickerson Cecil W 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Dickerson Norma 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Dickerson Ray 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robinson R N 1888 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robinson Esther 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robinson Virginia 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robinson John W 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robinson Dorothy 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bennett Henry M 1880 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bennett Grace 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bennett Opal 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bennett Kathryne 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bennett H M 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keller Mthe 1872 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keller C L 1882 Kansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keller John 1906 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keller Paul 1908 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keller Ruth 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keller Helen 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keller Eula Fay 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McLaughlin Eylynn 1901 Kansas White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Chillcoat Ehriam 1881 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Chillcoat Bessie 1891 Ohio White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Chillcoat Marshel E 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Chillcoat Mary Lou 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Chillcoat Meba Laird 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Greeson John C 1881 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Greeson Nellie 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Greeson Earl J 1907 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Greeson Bessie 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Greeson Willie W 1910 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Greeson Ruth 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kemp Starling 1875 Alabama White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kemp Callie 1881 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Belle Cora 1900 Oklahoma White Stepdaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Porter Charley 1905 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kemp Claude 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kemp Ethel 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kemp Leona 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kemp Add 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vanmatre Major 1874 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vanmatre Maude 1874 Ohio White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vanmatre Gertrude 1899 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Puckett W T 1878 Mississippi White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Puckett Della 1889 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Puckett Lin 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Puckett Curtis 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Puckett Ervin 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Puckett Tom A 1856 Mississippi White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Puckett Mollie E 1853 Mississippi White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Puckett Claud M 1897 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Puckett Clifford 1901 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Merriman S A 1872 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Merriman Pearl 1881 Mississippi White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Merriman Leo M 1900 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Merriman Clarence J 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Merriman Shady 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Merriman Cloe 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Merriman Thelma 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Merriman Jackson W 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Edgar W 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Tommie 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powell Taylor 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McDonald Tom E 1872 Alabama White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McDonald Mary A 1873 Georgia White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McDonald Edward B 1894 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McDonald Gladys 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Branson Levy J 1886 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Branson Mattie 1889 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Branson Agnes 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Branson Gladys 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Branson Ardith 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Branson Verial 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Brown Howard 1907 Oklahoma White Nephew District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Brown Clara 1909 Oklahoma White Niece District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gregory Dave A 1869 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gregory Georgiann 1867 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Greeson James H 1851 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Greeson Nancy E 1847 Tennessee White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ruddler Sleve J 1888 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ruddler Alma 1895 Mississippi White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ruddler Olma Fern 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ruddler Charley 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gluckman Louis 1887 Romania White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gluckman Minnie 1892 Romania White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gluckman Willie 1912 New York White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gluckman JR. Louis 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hamilton James L 1863 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hamilton Fannie 1878 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Carlis E 1891 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Ina 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd David 1915 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Ulys 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd David M 1859 Kentucky White Father District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnett August H 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnett Myrtle 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hunt Bige J 1885 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hunt Susin 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jennings R L 1872 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jennings Nanette 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jennings Orian 1906 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy J L 1864 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy Hannah 1866 Tennessee White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy Ama 1896 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy Mayme 1898 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy Davy 1903 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy Bessie 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy Milos 1909 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hickman Lucy 1868 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hickman Willie F 1894 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hickman Lucy Lee 1899 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Okeefe Cyriel F 1890 North Dakota White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Okeefe Manie 1891 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Okeefe Henry 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Okeefe Madeline 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bell Emmit 1880 Mississippi White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bell Artie 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bell Thurston 1906 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bell Edith 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bell Harold 1913 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Caulk Impel 1889 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Caulk Edna 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bell Elmer 1883 Arkansas White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lay C F 1845 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lay Rosa V 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lay Ralph 1906 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lay Lindon 1911 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lay Ila Irene 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones J B 1849 Georgia White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones Simonthie C 1858 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McDonald Watson C 1913 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McDonald Anna R 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McDonald Loyd A 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McDonald Lola A 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Finch Sorper 1858 Alabama White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Finch Nancy 1855 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham Carl A 1886 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham Della V 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham Thelma 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonham Otha 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby Frank R 1872 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby Lizzie 1870 Missouri White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby Francis 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mosby Martha 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Steed Mary 1875 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Steed Clarence 1900 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Edd L 1888 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Maggie 1890 Missouri White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Ruby 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Marie 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Josie 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Floyd 1917 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rogers D M 1886 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rogers Nita 1887 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rogers Loyd 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rogers Dale 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rogers Vera 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rogers Verda 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rogers Avo 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stainer William L 1873 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stainer Anna G 1877 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stainer Arthur V 1900 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stainer Luether E 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stainer Harvey 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stainer Galeta 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Arben W 1895 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Martha 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shepherd Pauline 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Didlake Mat 1880 Oklahoma White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Taber R P 1891 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Taber Lillie 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Taber Auston 1916 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Slainer Lewis M 1866 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Slainer Minnie A 1868 Illinois White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Slainer Nora Dell 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Slainer Leora 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Slainer John H 1890 Arkansas White Brother District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Price J F 1849 Illinois White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Connor J Carl 1896 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Connor Pearl G 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Connor Lee G 1904 Missouri White Brother District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Martin Eyline 1901 Kentucky White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hale Illa 1901 Arkansas White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stockon Simon M 1854 Texas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stockon Ellen 1860 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stockon Thomas F 1886 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stockon Osburn L 1891 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Evans Jesse 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Evans Hellen 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Evans Aleta Lee 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Evans Tandy W 1899 Oklahoma White Brother District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robertson M H 1889 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robertson Artie 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robertson Flay G 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robertson Eulma 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robertson Merroll 1912 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robertson Nadine 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Douglas Bryan H 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Douglas Sophie K 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones Carrie E 1901 Oklahoma White Sister-in-law District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Peavehouse Tom R 1886 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Peavehouse Mattie 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Peavehouse Arthur 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Peavehouse Claton 1849 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Peavehouse Jewel 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Peavehouse Arnald 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Peavehouse Mendell 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Edd 1885 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Louvina 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Lela May 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Audrey 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Beatrice 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Idis L 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Owens Andrew J 1885 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Owens Clara 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert G William 1881 Kansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert Virgie 1890 Missouri White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert Grace 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert Lucy 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert Lawrence 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert Charlie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert Lema 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Neal Emmit 1907 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Neal William 1911 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Price A L 1885 Mississippi White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Price Hattie 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Price Agnes 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Price Buelah 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Price Elizabeth 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnes James B 1877 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnes Nettie 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnes Eunice 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnes Lola 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnes Lamar 1912 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smith J H 1887 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smith Sallie 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smith Molly 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Parsons J W 1856 Arkansas White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ragan Albart W 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ragan Myrtle 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ragan Loyd 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
King Isaic 1870 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
King Lila 1871 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
King Anderson 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Taylor Susan 1906 Oklahoma White Stepdaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Thomas William H 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Thomas Edna May 1891 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Thomas Ethel Estella 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Thomas J C 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy William J 1891 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy Myrtle 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McElroy Willie B 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan B 1892 Texas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Stella 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Junia 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Wilburn 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Fomet 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Raney Frank L 1871 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Raney Ella 1871 Tennessee White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Raney Hazel 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Coley Frank 1884 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Coley Alice 1883 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bascom Authur 1904 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones Willie 1904 Oklahoma White Nephew District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Homer Davis 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Homer Dora 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Homer Sophia 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short Mary Anna 1873 Texas White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short Georgie W 1897 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short Marvin 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short Frank 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bales Doff 1899 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bales Nellie 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bales Juineta 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy Richard M 1862 Kentucky White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy Sara E 1883 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy Mary 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy JR. Richard M 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holt Ransom 1883 Texas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holt Neoma 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holt Loyd D 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holt Ray E 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holt Jim C 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Holt Thelma 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bates J D 1892 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bates Stella 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bates 5 | 1 | 2006 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Coldwell Clarence 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Coldwell Anna 1896 Mississippi White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow James A 1880 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Sarah 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Odie 1907 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Preston 1910 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Jim S 1912 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Willis M 1915 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snow Charley W 1917 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hill Emmit 1894 Arkansas White Brother-in-law District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hill Columbus 1892 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hill Josie 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hill Vearl 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Levy V 1895 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Halley 1884 Kentucky White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Dorothy 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Frank 1908 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Ada 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis James H 1913 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis John H 1915 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Ernest R 1916 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Mittie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Francis M 1868 Kentucky White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Mary Ann 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Jim Davis 1901 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Lindsey 1906 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Rosa 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Loyd 1910 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Ralph 1913 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Bulah 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Crover A D 1868 Alabama White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Crover Avey 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Crover Archie 1906 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Crover Carrie 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Crover Ernest 1912 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Crover Greely 1914 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Crover Elva 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Crover Arnold 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hefley H H 1866 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hefley Dona 1865 Texas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hefley Roans 1899 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hefley Fannie 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hefley Daniel M 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hefley Frank 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Knardart Frank 1901 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Knardart Latha 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Craig Fred 1883 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Craig Millie 1889 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Craig Chlao 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Craig Lois 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
West Charley 1880 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
West Anna 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
West Julius 1907 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
West Charles H 1909 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
West Wanda 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
West B J 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vinyard William J 1882 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vinyard Agnes 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vinyard Haskell 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vinyard Cleta 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vinyard Nella 1897 Oklahoma White Sister District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tallet Elmer 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tallet Elizabeth 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tallet Adda May 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tallet Buster B 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willis Dickson 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willis Lucy 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gager Nancy 1859 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gager Monroe G 1892 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hipson Eunice 1915 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Craig Levy L 1889 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Craig Belle 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Craig Pauline 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Craig William 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Thomas Sam 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Thomas Ola 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Thomas Major 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Thomas Mary 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ragan Everett 1887 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ragan Ollie 1886 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jennings J Tom 1875 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jennings Alva 1884 Missouri White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jennings Emel 1904 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jennings Buster 1909 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jennings Norma 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jennings Richard 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McMellon Fom F 1870 Mississippi White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McMellon Victoria 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McMellon Major 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McMellon Tommy 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Burnes Jackson 1863 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Burnes Nancy 1862 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perkins Richard E 1874 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perkins Nettie 1877 Mississippi White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perkins Lula 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perkins Myrtle 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perkins Rabon 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perkins Carrie 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perkins Nora 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perkins Lester 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perkins Esther 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens James P 1856 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens Bettie 1871 Georgia White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jonhson Elia 1869 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jonhson Elizabeth 1875 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jonhson John S 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jonhson Simon 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jonhson Alice 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jonhson Ethel 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jonhson Paul 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jonhson JR. Elie 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson Jim A 1882 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson Ethel 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson James C 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson Irene 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy Ely S 1870 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy Lela 1876 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy Jewel 1900 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy Ineta 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy Freda 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Luther L 1872 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Mary Ann 1882 Texas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Ella 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Ollie 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Jesse Lee 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Verland L 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Major 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Clay J 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Morgan Mollie 1918 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shoenfelt Charley 1883 Michigan White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shoenfelt Nannie 1885 Kansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shoenfelt Cecil 1904 Montana White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kriston Thomas M 1876 Illinois White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kriston Milinda E 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kriston Ollie 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kriston Johnson 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kriston Jewel 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kriston Cloid 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kriston Dalphie 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kriston Jesse 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kriston Ablut J 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Firstone Linnie 1872 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McClarin Arrie 1909 Oklahoma White Grandson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Edwards John H 1872 Arkansas White Cousin District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Edwards Edmond 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams William T 1897 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Mary 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Gladys 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis William M 1870 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Mary Belle 1869 Kentucky White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Walter 1895 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Auther J 1901 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Essie 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Ernest 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis George W 1874 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Nancy Nna 1878 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Stella 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Ethel May 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Shacie Pearl 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Rubin A 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Davis Archie L 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shelton C T 1854 Illinois White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Copple Flossie 1897 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Copple Frank 1894 Oklahoma White Son-in-law District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Oliver Gilmore W 1870 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Oliver Ollie 1877 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Oliver Eva 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Young Marius F 1876 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Young Ada May 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Young Zula 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Young Bulah 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Young Edith 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Young Clifford 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Porter Dovie 1900 Oklahoma White Hired Man District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cone Marshel M 1872 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cone Mary 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cone Claude C 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cone Earl H 1900 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cone Leo 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cone Dora 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cone Bulah 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cone Austin 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
White Joseph W 1853 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
White Margarette 1852 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Coldwell William S 1886 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Coldwell Edna Lee 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Coldwell Lonene 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Coldwell Samuel B 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Samuel W 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Enna 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole R B 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Inez 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Martha Jane 1861 Arkansas White Mother District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Benard James L 1868 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Benard Ada 1867 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Benard Elsie 1901 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Benard Ellen 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Benard Fred 1905 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Benard Carroll 1898 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Benard Nora 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goins James C 1886 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goins Lizzie 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goins Opal 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Goins Granvell 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Don J 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Dallie 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Inez 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Oliver Homer W 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Oliver Mable 1899 Texas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ward Franklin 1906 Arkansas White Brother-in-law District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonda William M 1863 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bonda Louis 1866 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Garland Ernest 1896 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Clark A B 1869 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Clark Nancy Jane 1869 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Clark Minnie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Clark Winnie 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shelton William T 1884 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shelton Ada 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shelton Jewel 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shelton Vayt 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Dempsey Ely D 1861 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Dempsey Harry C 1888 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rust George 1865 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rust Lemmer 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richison Ollie 1893 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richison Anna 1906 Oklahoma White Stepdaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richison Ruby 1908 Oklahoma White Stepdaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Charley C 1851 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Elizabeth 1853 Tennessee White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond James S 1885 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Eather 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Agnes 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Esther 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Celia 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Flossie 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Milon 1916 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gosa James J 1862 Georgia White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gosa Carrie 1878 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gosa Della 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gosa Mary 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Thomas Hiram J 1879 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Thomas Janie 1885 Tennessee White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Willey A 1858 Georgia White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Manervy Jane 1855 Tennessee White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Cardelia 1894 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Viola 1897 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Freeman 1896 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Lauvada 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adams Wiley 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Boss John W 1877 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Boss Emma J 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Boss Bennie J 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driscoll Houston 1889 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driscoll Edna 1892 Kentucky White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driscoll Percy J 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driscoll Lylley 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driscoll Lovena 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driscoll George D 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lemaster H C 1881 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lemaster Mary 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lemaster James L 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lemaster Gracy 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Edwards Oscar 1900 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Edwards Lena 1902 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Summers J Winifield 1916 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Summers Ida 1890 Texas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Obryan William H 1869 Mississippi White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Obryan Rachel 1891 Texas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McGee Jimmie 1911 Texas White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Obryan Morris M 1916 Texas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Obryan H D 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McConnel C W 1880 Texas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McConnel Maud 1885 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McConnel Vivian 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McConnel Erlinae 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McConnel C W 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McConnel Woodrow 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McConnel Kathleen 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McConnell Martha 1862 Texas White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Pimberton B F 1880 Illinois White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Pimberton Mary 1885 Illinois White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Staten Thomas M 1870 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Staten Josie 1872 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Staten J George 1901 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Staten Joe 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Appling Lim 1867 Alabama White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Appling Dona 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Appling Don 1899 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Appling Jesse 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shores Mary 1873 Kentucky White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shores Alma 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Skidmore Dow 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Skidmore Nannie 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Skidmore Floyd 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Skidmore Lloyd 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Skidmore Oscar 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert Bert O 1889 Kansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert Audrey 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert Alla Mae 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert Lewis 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shobert Willie L 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Norwood Frank J 1850 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Carr Burman W 1896 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Carr Carrie 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Carr William 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Carr Hugh L 1863 Illinois White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ema Carr 1872 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Carr Ruby 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Carr Alice 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Carr Henry L 1900 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Carr Lota 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Carr Earl Den 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willis James 1872 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willis Wiley 1877 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willis Mary 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willis Levy 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perry Jonas 1898 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perry Albert 1903 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Austin Charles L 1864 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Austin Sara 1875 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Austin Arther W 1899 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Austin Pearlie F 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Milam John T 1875 Alabama White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Milam Elizabeth 1880 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Milam Effa 1903 Alabama White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Milam Nancy 1905 Alabama White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Milam Ivos 1907 Alabama White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Milam Upsey 1908 Alabama White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Milam Almas 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Milam Oleen 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Milam Willie 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muse Sam W 1870 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muse Nona 1874 Texas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muse Ernest 1897 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muse 5 | 1 | 2006 1900 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muse Roy 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muse Myrtle 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muse Alice 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vineyard Alice 1861 Alabama White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kemp Edgar J 1890 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kemp Cardelia 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kemp Chester 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Doss Nona 1872 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Doss Connard 1891 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Doss Herman 1899 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Doss Loy 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lippe John J 1862 Kentucky White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lippe Maggie 1872 Illinois White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lippe Lucille 1904 Missouri White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smith Sam 1890 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smith Hazel 1897 Missouri White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simpson Thomas C 1855 Alabama White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simpson Leeland 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Simpson Edna 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tromonel Josie 1892 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tromonel Vera 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tromonel Vivian 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tromonel Jennie 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adkins Edd J 1881 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adkins Leoma 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adkins Johnnie 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adkins Rosa 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adkins Eunice 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Adkins Charley 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McIntosh Eliche R 1860 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McIntosh Mary 1870 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McIntosh Ella 1892 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McIntosh Homer W 1900 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McIntosh Olus 1905 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McIntosh Lester 1907 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cottiner Austin 1906 Arkansas White Grandson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCaslin James L 1875 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCaslin Mary 1878 Missouri White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCaslin William A 1895 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCaslin Curtis D 1900 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCaslin Gussie 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCaslin Barron 1908 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wollin Watson 1883 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wollin Elsie 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Toman Levy 1889 Oklahoma White Brother-in-law District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Toman Wilson 1898 Oklahoma White Cousin District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Patrick John W 1861 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Patrick Mattie 1893 Texas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Patrick Ruby Carl 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy Jake E 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy Dora 1891 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Muncy Anna Lou 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Howell Kermit 1911 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Howell Lema 1914 Oklahoma White Stepdaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stainer Everett 1902 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stainer Lillian 1902 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Koontz J D 1884 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Koontz Ethel 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Koontz Lorene 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Koontz Louise 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Fred G 1887 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Maud Lee 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Taz 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Harold 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Paul 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cole Finad 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smithton Jossah C 1862 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smithton Laura 1865 Kentucky White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smithton Inez 1898 New Mexico White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smithton Syllahman 1900 New Mexico White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smithton Jimmie 1904 Texas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Smithton Eugene 1906 Texas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rroves Sallie 1903 Oklahoma White Niece District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Milburns Leslie L 1888 West Virginia White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Milburns Ella 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Akins Julia 1852 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Akins Bishop H 1893 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Blevina Hazelle 1907 Arkansas White Granddaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
James Charley M 1875 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
James Donell 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Takembbee Artimessa 1892 Oklahoma White Stepdaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sacky Dora 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sacky Kathleene 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
King Betsy 1905 Oklahoma White Stepdaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McGillberry Seburon 1897 Oklahoma White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Baker James M 1867 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Baker May Ema 1876 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Baker Edgar M 1902 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Baker Cliffton 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Baker Kathleen 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tomm Cliche 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tomm Lillie 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tomm JR. Eleche 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Fulsom Jackson L 1879 Oklahoma White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perry Campbell 1883 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perry Lizzie 1880 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perry Blan 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Perry Belvin 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Billey Martin 1890 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Billey Marenda 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Owens John A 1856 Alabama White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Owens Elizabeth 1861 Louisiana White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Owens Nora 1898 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sharp William 1878 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sharp Stella 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sharp Marion 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sharp John 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Porter Gussie S 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Porter Maggie 1901 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tomm Thomas 1875 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tomm Jane 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tomm Edna 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tomm Dorothy 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tomm Agnes 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Waje Jonas 1899 Oklahoma White Brother-in-law District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tomm Lise 1899 Oklahoma White Brother District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gage Monroe 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gage Ethel 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gage Marie 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gage Isreal 1889 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gage Mary 1873 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Leflore Columbus 1901 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Leflore Lorene 1904 Oklahoma White Stepdaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Leflore Myrtle 1906 Oklahoma White Stepdaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jackson Ethel 1912 Oklahoma White Stepdaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gage Lyman 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green John H 1881 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Lula 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Roline 1904 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Roy 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Marvin 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Minnie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Green Pauline 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short John W 1864 North Carolina White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Shor Anna 1861 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short George W 1899 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short Ida May 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCann Joseph L 1865 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCann Rosie 1878 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Moore Jackson 1911 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jackson Andrew 1879 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cox William M 1858 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cox Carlee 1868 Tennessee White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cox Lizzie 1890 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cox Homer 1895 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cox Jula 1900 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones William T 1881 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones Myrtle 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones Gelotin J 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short Moise 1875 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short Lola 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short Lena C 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short Lillian 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Short Carl 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Owens Ray W 1896 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Oens Carl 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cooper Gasferson D 1874 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cooper Edna 1875 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williamson Charley B 1855 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williamson Amanda 1865 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williamson Robert F 1902 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Fisher Sam 1872 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Fisher Anna 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Fisher Clara 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Fisher Arthur 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Fisher Thelma 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Fisher JR. Sam 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Greenthal Sam A 1879 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Greenthal Jimmie 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Greenthal JR. Sam 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Sam D 1869 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Cora 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Mary 1901 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Willie 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Allen D 1911 Oklahoma White Officer District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Bllan 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Richmond 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Ohcie 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bingham Herbert 1900 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bingham Myrtle 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bingham Thermon 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Loron C 1896 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Clara 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Lorene Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Larkin H 1862 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Lilly 1912 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Laron C 1897 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Pearl 1900 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Larene 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Arthur 1904 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Arby 1906 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Curtis 1908 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Ruby 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Gracy 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington May. 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Linnington Helen 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stanford James W 1893 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stanford Lilard 1900 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stanford Velma 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bater John C 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bater Ella 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bater Bethel 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bater Harrald 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Finch James C 1883 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Finch Anna L 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Finch Graddy A 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Finch Otha D 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Finch Paul R 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stamps Benjiman F 1883 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stamps Mary 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stamps Myrtle 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stamps Eddie 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stamps Tisue 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Olin T Cecil 1918 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Craig John 1854 Georgia White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Craig Mertha E 1875 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Harp Claude C 1886 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Harp Bettie 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Harp Earl 1907 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Harp Cecil 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Harp Robert 1911 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Harp Clara 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Harp Clark 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Harp Irene 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Harp William 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCann Philip 1876 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCann Sallie 1885 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCann Simon 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCann Allen 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McCann Tilley 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Slilleley Mary 1905 Oklahoma White Niece District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Slilleley Winey 1902 Oklahoma White Niece District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Altstott P J 1865 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Altstott Otha 1873 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Altstott Bill H 1904 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Altstott Rolo C 1906 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Altstott Bonnie D 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Altstott Ruth 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Altstott Dorothy E 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Altstott Ivy Bell 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Altstott Mittie Rus 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Josick Simmin 1860 Mississippi White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Josick Alice 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lucas Jerhiway 1873 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lucas Jennie 1872 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lucas Oscar 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cooper Oscar 1901 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cooper Madge 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cooper Pocohontor 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ballerd John B 1874 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ballerd Mary 1871 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ballerd George 1897 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ballerd Herman 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ballerd JR. John 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ballerd Foreman 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ballerd Jinnie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wilson Aing A 1882 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wilson Hattie 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wilson Cecie 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wilson Lloyd W 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bron Geo T 1875 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bron Ten Ten 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bron Magmor 1894 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bron Myrtle 1897 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bron Elna 1899 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bron Arthur 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bron Elbert 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bron Elzie 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bron John 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gelstrop Grof W 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gelstrop Dudie 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gelstrop Lloyd 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Armstrong William 1846 Tennessee White Stepfather District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond S V 1892 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond 5 | 1 | 2006 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Dossie 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Lizzie 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Richmond Louise 1917 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frow Geo W 1854 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frow Mary 1877 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frow Len 1900 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frow Lilly 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frow Dave 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frow James 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frow Lee 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frow Maude 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Frow Emma 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bittle F E 1880 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bittle Manda 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bittle Louis 1901 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bittle King 1903 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bittle Gola 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bittle Anna 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bittle Thena 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bittle Naoma 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bittle Leona 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Summers David S 1863 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Summers Dalila 1861 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wats Johnnie M 1900 Arkansas White Adopted Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driskill Z Huse 1869 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driskill Edna 1891 Kentucky White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driskill Percy 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driskill Leslie 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driskill Larene 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driskill George 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driskill Alonzo A 1856 Kentucky White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driskill Ellen 1862 Illinois White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driskill James 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Driskill Josephine 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Fortner Charley W 1901 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Fortner Etha 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rogers Dinvy 1888 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Rogers Mamie 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McMahon Millie 1911 Oklahoma White Niece District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McMahon Mary 1913 Oklahoma White Niece District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hinton Cleo W 1893 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hinton Lizzie 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hinton Willie 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hinton Junita 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hinton Viola 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Clark Columbus G 1870 Alabama White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Clark Lula 1877 Tennessee White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tylor Bonnie 1892 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tylor Arvelly 1900 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tylor Vilda 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Tyler Ileene 1915 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Haye James L 1890 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hayer Linnie 1892 Mississippi White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hayer Glady 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hayer Lissie 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hayer Beatrice 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hayer Ollistine 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Airy Tim 1902 Oklahoma White Boarder District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mantooth Amie 1886 Arkansas White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mantooth Melva 1909 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mantooth Grover 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mantooth Mabel 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnett Edward 1868 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnett Mary G 1864 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Barnett Ama 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Casey Perry D 1886 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Casey Lillie 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Casey Omer 1908 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Casey Lorane 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Casey Waldo 1913 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Casey Grady 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson Benjiman 1888 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson Nancy 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson William 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson Cathern 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson John D 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson Agnes 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson Alture 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson Irene 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Johnson Elzada 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Welch S D 1857 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Welch Sarah 1849 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McGee Emmie 1892 Arkansas White NFI District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McGee Estel 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McGee Earnest 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McGee Cara 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sutton Alzada 1867 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sutton Walter O 1892 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Drasmon Frank H 1874 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Drasmon 5 | 1 | 2006 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Arnold Alberta 1913 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Denmon Samuel 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Denmon Robert 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Denmon Doovie 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sockey Liney 1870 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sockey Liza Ann 1895 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Sockey Hanna 1860 Oklahoma White Mother District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Baker Geo G 1882 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Baker Lennie M 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Baker Emma 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Baker Ennis 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keeton Fletcher H 1887 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keeton Nancy 1885 Missouri White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keeton Millard J 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keeton Ester 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keeton Earl 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keeton Dorothy 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keeton Tarzon 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Keeton Ima T 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Alotott Henry P 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Alotott Mary O 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Alotott Flossie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Alotott Ray K 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wike Sid T 1872 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wike Callie 1875 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wike Leroy 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wike Lewis 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wike Homer 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wike Paul 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Wike Wood Row 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Akins Geo W 1874 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Akins Mallie 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Akins Gladis 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Akins Sophia 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Akins Allie Lee 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Akins Geo W 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bingham John P 1868 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bingham Sarah G 1870 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Bingham Hobert L 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Laine Geo W 1859 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Laine Martha 1857 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Laine William 1901 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Laine Susie 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Laine Fay 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Laine Robert 1908 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Oleova Ron 1881 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Oleova Mande 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Oleova Gilbert 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Oleova Marie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Oleova Ralph 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Robinson Eula 1908 Oklahoma White Niece District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers J W 1888 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers Eva L 1873 Missouri White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers James O 1898 Missouri White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers Robert F 1902 Missouri White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers Johnnie 1904 Missouri White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers Evard H 1905 Missouri White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers Eara 1911 Missouri White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers Aron W 1907 Missouri White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers Andrew W 1913 Missouri White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers Lorace 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Brown John G 1859 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Brown Sarah E 1858 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Brown Flossie 1897 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Brown Perry 1898 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cox Earnest W 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cox Blanche 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cox Carl 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Cox Willie 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones William M 1855 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones Lon 1870 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jones Thomas W 1890 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Gill Jessie 1899 Arkansas White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lane Frank G 1885 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lane Anna 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lane Gladys 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lane Stella 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lane George 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Lane Floyd 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers Esley 1897 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Powers Gassie 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Poe Rob 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Poe Sallie 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hall William A 1875 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hall Laura 1880 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hall Earnest 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hall Mary 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hall Willie 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hall Bertha 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hall George 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Alstott J F 1900 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Alstott Gother 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Reece Joseph Anthony 1882 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Reece Georgie 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Reece Vetell 1907 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Reece Essie 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Reece Joe 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Reece Claude 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Reece Edward 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens Geo R 1877 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens Ida May 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens Minnie M 1900 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens Monroe 1902 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens George 1906 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens Daisy 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens Ruby 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens Flora 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens Harvey M 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens Bonnie 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Stevens Carl 1919 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willaby John H 1881 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willaby Mamie 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willaby Clara 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willaby Willie 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willaby Clyde 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willaby Mary 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willaby Floyd 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snyder Lloyd 1885 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snyder Lola 1886 Tennessee White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snyder Alva 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snyder Thelma 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Snyder Elma 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Walder Frank 1870 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Walder Katie 1877 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Walder Irene 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan James 1872 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan Josie 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan Virgie 1898 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan Beatrice 1892 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan Clarence 1906 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan Addie 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan Anna 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan Carmon 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan Thomas A 1872 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan Lanna 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan Taura 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Nolan Lardy 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kinsey Hayer 1870 Mississippi White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kinsey Daisy 1873 Tennessee White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kinsey Raymon 1908 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kinsey Paul 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kinsey Bettie 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kinsey Lydie 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kinsey James 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willhite W R 1882 Missouri White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willhite Mary 1882 Missouri White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willhite Carl 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Willhite Edgar 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Anderson Frank 1890 Tennessee White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Anderson Georgian 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Anderson Flora 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Anderson Ivy 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Anderson Clarence 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Clyde Thomas F 1914 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McKenney John H 1882 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McKenney Maude 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McKenney Mannie 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
McKenney Carl 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Selley Herman L 1883 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Selley Sallie 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Selley Lenman H 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Selley Dennis L 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Selley Lavine 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Selley Lois 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Riggs Glose 1896 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Riggs Roma 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Riggs W M 1852 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Riggs Malvina 1854 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Riggs Ola 1892 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Riggs Clyde L 1881 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Riggs Leoma 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Riggs Risa V 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Riggs Leroy 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mitchell Dora N 1894 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mitchell Lilly 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mitchell Leroy 1915 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mitchell L C 1916 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mitchell Herman L 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vato MRS. L C 1873 Alabama White District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vato Clayton C 1897 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vato Olan 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vato Enna 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vato Frank 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vato Boyd 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Beene Wesley E 1892 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Beene Myrtle 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Beene David 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Beene Fred 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Beene Ordie 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ledford F E 1885 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ledford Maggie 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ledford Sherman 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ledford Mary 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Ledford Allie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
England John 1884 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
England Hettie 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hightine Edger 1901 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hightine Lory 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hightine Fay 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hightine Roch 1912 Arkansas White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
England Hermon 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
England Vernia 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Yockers Jones 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Yockers Mallie 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hardin Marie 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hardin Pearl 1908 Oklahoma White Stepdaughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Hardin Lloyd 1913 Oklahoma White Stepson District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jackson Edward 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jackson Maggie 1893 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jackson Millie 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vicars S V 1874 Kentucky White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vicars Fannie 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vicars Elma 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vicars Fred 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vicars Roxie 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Vicars Maxie 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williams C W 1882 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williams Lillie 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williams Merroll 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williams Mandie 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williams Marion 1907 Arkansas White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williams Rosie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williams Cecil 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williams Doyle 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williams Calvin 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Williams Winford 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelton M O 1883 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelton Ida 1882 Alabama White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelton William R 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelton Eugene 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Kelton Everett 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mitchell Kiley 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mitchell Dicey 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mitchell Henry 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Mitchell Marie 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jordon Thomas 1880 Oklahoma White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jordon Loura 1882 Oklahoma White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jordon J B 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jordon Harry 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jordon Ciraro 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Jordon Albert 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Moody O R 1872 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Moody Ollie 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Airy MRS. Adaline 1863 Arkansas White Head District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
Airy Freemon 1896 Oklahoma White Son District 36~Sans Bois township & Keota town
             

This page updated on 09/16/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.