Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

 

1920 United States Federal Census for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 37 Taloka township
Last First Middle DOB Birth Location Race Relationship Location
Harris Sam N 1866 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Harris Mollie 1872 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Harris Dora M 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Harris Effie L 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Salie Iva M 1916 Oklahoma White Niece District 37~Taloka
Garland Robert F 1882 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Garland Dessie 1896 Arkansas Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Garland Raliegh L 1906 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Robert M 1908 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland James E 1919 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Sophia M 1914 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Barber Clarene 1917 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
Ragsdale George 1854 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Ragsdale Fannie 1871 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Ragsdale Daniel 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ragsdale George 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ragsdale Francis E 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Ragsdale Victor E 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Kellough Bailey 1850 Alabama White Head District 37~Taloka
Kellough Sallie E 1850 Tennessee White Wife District 37~Taloka
McGehee Shelly 1881 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
McGehee Eva M 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
McGehee Malcolm 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McGehee Ida May 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
McGehee Davis 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McGehee Harvey T 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McGehee Myrtle D 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
McNerlin Isarie G 1856 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
McNerlin Sara E 1857 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Anna 1890 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Ola M 1908 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Clara E 1911 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Doyle D 1915 Oklahoma White Grandson District 37~Taloka
Garland Sophina 1844 Oklahoma White Roomer District 37~Taloka
Howard John F 1868 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Howard Mary L 1873 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Howard Harold R 1905 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Howard Neelie F 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
McCaslin John L 1884 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Ida B 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Marvin A 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Rubin A 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Manda O 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Riley Eddie P 1886 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Riley Nettie B 1892 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Riley Ella May 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Barnett Israel 1895 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Barnett Mineival 1891 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Scott Cephus W 1883 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Scott Nancy 1886 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Scott Cecil 1914 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Jackson Eliza 1910 Oklahoma Native American Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
Scott Bessie 1918 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Kates Joe M 1890 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Kates Edith 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Kates Ray 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Kates Levi 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Kates Opal 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
White Nancie 1870 Tennessee White Mother District 37~Taloka
Barnett Alexander 1897 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Barnett Ida 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Barnett Pauline 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bryant Virgel E 1890 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Bryant Ida 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bryant Linel 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bryant Pearl 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bryant Eugene 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bryant Velma 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Scott Sceline 1854 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Morrison James Z 1886 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Morrison Della L 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Morrison Le Roy 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Morrison Ruby A 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Morrison James R 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Morrison Bessie C 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Morrison Arron 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Buttram Lloyd J 1887 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Buttram Anna M 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Buttram Melvin F 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Buttram Delmos M 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Buttram Velma P 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Buttram John S 1854 Tennessee White Father District 37~Taloka
Buttram James E 1877 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Buttram Allie 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Buttram Bonnie B 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Buttram Cassie O 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Buttram Jessie M 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Buttram Mamie A 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Buttram Milton J 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Buttram Eddie 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Buttram Water M 1901 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Buttram Boda E 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Cox Allen R 1888 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Cox Julia M 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Cox Ward 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cox Ruby 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garland Joseph 1871 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Garland Ida 1871 Arkansas Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Garland Zenas 1900 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Edna 1907 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garland Jim 1911 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Gilbert 1914 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Newel 1917 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Batterson Dock 1875 Alabama White Head District 37~Taloka
Batterson Clem 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Batterson Ruie L 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Batterson Virgil F 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Batterson Orville S 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Batterson Clyde M 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Batterson Denver B 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Batterson Cecil R 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cantrell Silas S 1876 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Cantrell Judain 1880 Tennessee White Wife District 37~Taloka
Cantrell Claus 1898 Tennessee White Son District 37~Taloka
Cantrell Rosa 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cantrell Clara 1914 Missouri White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Fletcher Marion 1899 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Fletcher Maud 1902 Tennessee White Wife District 37~Taloka
Fletcher John E 1894 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Fletcher Versa L 1900 Tennessee White Wife District 37~Taloka
Fletcher Anna L 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Fletcher Alva S 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hulsey Henry H 1885 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Hulsey Ida A 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hulsey Marie H 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hulsey Murl M 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hulsey Walter J 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Mayer Isaac P 1864 Holland White Head District 37~Taloka
Mayer Anna 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Mayer Lamel 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Waller George S 1888 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Waller Edna 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Garrett Willie 1916 Oklahoma Native American Step Son District 37~Taloka
Rogers Albert A 1884 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Rogers Fannie T 1881 Georgia White Wife District 37~Taloka
Fastner Grace E 1903 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
Fastner Leonard C 1905 Oklahoma White Step Son District 37~Taloka
Fastner Willie P 1908 Oklahoma White Step Son District 37~Taloka
Fastner Gertie M 1910 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
Rogers Vestel L 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Rogers Jessie B 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Rogers Lillia W 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hayes Lizzie 1844 Georgia White Mother-in-law District 37~Taloka
Wilson Fred H 1894 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Wilson Tommie A 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Kingsborough Frona 1906 Oklahoma White District 37~Taloka
Eskew Robert G 1891 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Eskew Beulah 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Eskew Clayborn G 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Eskew Arvel G 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Rainwater Jennie E 1903 Arkansas White Cousin District 37~Taloka
Hill Elbert W 1898 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Hill Bertha 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hill Grover 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hill Joe W 1874 Alabama White Father District 37~Taloka
Thompson Robert E 1876 Indiana White Head District 37~Taloka
Thompson Emma M 1885 Mississippi White Wife District 37~Taloka
Thompson Narborn E 1906 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Thompson Grady M 1908 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Thompson Lovell F 1911 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Thompson Blouch L 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cobb Sallie M 1875 Alabama White Head District 37~Taloka
Cobb Lillie M 1904 Alabama White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cobb Leeman C 1906 Alabama White Son District 37~Taloka
Cobb William P 1909 Alabama White Son District 37~Taloka
Cobb Hollis E 1913 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Cobb Vera O 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Johnson Ed D 1886 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Johnson Roxie L 1892 Alabama White Wife District 37~Taloka
Johnson Rufas T 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Johnson Richard H 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bolt Edgar 1895 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Bolt Maggie L 1896 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bolt Virginia R 1918 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Patterson Phillip 1857 Louisiana White Head District 37~Taloka
Patterson Susie 1860 Alabama White Wife District 37~Taloka
Garland Ray W 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Garland Robbie 1897 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Garland Donald R 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Dortha M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garland Dorris L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cox Prudence 1847 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Cox Johnie M 1895 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gipson Tommie 1876 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Illiot Beatrice 1886 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Illiot Audreth 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Illiot Opal M 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Illiot Andrew J 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Illiot Jacob E 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Illiot Leslie L 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hulsey Walter 1891 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Hulsey Zula 1891 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Hulsey Aaron 1911 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Hulsey John 1914 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Folsom Robert L 1874 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Folsom Alice L 1874 Mississippi White Wife District 37~Taloka
Folsom Maud 1903 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Folsom May. 1906 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Folsom Haskell 1909 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Folsome Dewey G 1899 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Folsome Linhie D 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Folsome Robert L 1919 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Henderson Robert L 1875 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Henderson Anna Lee 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Settlemire Mattie 1878 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Settlemire James E 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Settlemire T L 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Settlemire S V 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Settlemire Floyd 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Montgomery Audra E 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Montgomery Fred V 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sidwell Martha E 1854 Missouri White Mother-in-law District 37~Taloka
Jones Elbert J 1888 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Jones Zadah M 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Jones Olen 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Jones Rolen J 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Jones Glad 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Wyse Jessie 1876 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Wyse Nora 1876 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Wyse Lillie B 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Wyse Millie M 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Wyse Bertha J 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Wyse Alven 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Wyse Clara J 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Wyse Vurnen D 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Wyse Idela 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Wyse Ruth M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Laymon Scott W 1902 Oklahoma White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Sherley Oscar C 1887 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Sherley Ople 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sherley Lizzie J 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sherley Ruby 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sherley Douglas E 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cantwell Susie 1855 Missouri White Housekeeper District 37~Taloka
Harvel Andrew J 1874 Alabama White Head District 37~Taloka
Harvel Lizzie M 1878 Alabama White Wife District 37~Taloka
Harvel Mary A 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Harvel Theodore R 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Harvel Thera C 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Harvel Charles T 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Harvel James L 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Harvel Ivon B 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Harvel Katie S 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Harvel Stanley B 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Harvel Baby 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cook Jim M 1882 Mississippi White Head District 37~Taloka
Cook Peggie 1888 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Cook Vivian 1907 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cook Jessie 1908 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cook Ruby 1910 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cook James W 1912 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Cook Eugene G 1916 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Cook Johnie W 1919 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Christopher 1880 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Garland Lettie M 1885 Arkansas Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Garland Leo 1904 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Raybon 1906 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Anna I 1908 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garland Cordie 1910 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garland Easter 1913 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
James Bernard M 1867 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
James Screna 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
James Jewel 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
James Odell 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
James Lorene 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garland Garrett 1890 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Garland Blonnie J 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Garland Kenneth 1916 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Norma L 1918 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Rainwater Vestal B 1909 Oklahoma White Niece District 37~Taloka
Rainwater Ann H 1846 Georgia White Mother-in-law District 37~Taloka
Cook Willie J 1894 Mississippi White Head District 37~Taloka
Cook Myrtle 1900 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Cook Edith L 1918 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Raulston Guy L 1884 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Raulston Anna B 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Raulston Vannie T 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Raulston Vera N 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Raulston Verlan O 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Raulston Hermas L 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Raulston Linas H 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hampton Byron 1876 Mississippi White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Gerland Davis 1876 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Gerland Etta L 1886 Arkansas Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Gerland Herman N 1904 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Gerland Clora S 1905 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gerland Frontz F 1908 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Gerland Vernon E 1909 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Gerland Cora C 1913 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gerland Geneva M 1914 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gerland Gladys M 1916 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Dailey Milton B 1867 Minnesota White Head District 37~Taloka
Dailey Maudie M 1880 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Burk Sura V 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Dailey James M 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Dailey Lathie N 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Dailey Iva M 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Dailey Bryant M 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Dailey Heather L 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Dailey Maudie E 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garland Mary L 1870 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Garland Clint J 1892 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Grace 1901 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garland Virginia 1903 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garland Willie 1906 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garland Lee 1908 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garland George L 1911 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Lester W 1915 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Garland Clinton C 1917 Oklahoma Native American Grandson District 37~Taloka
Garland Clayton 1918 Oklahoma Native American Grandson District 37~Taloka
Prentice Bert 1876 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Prentice Callie Bell 1883 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Prentice Burl 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Prentice Beulah 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Prentice Virgil 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Prentice Vonnie 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ketchens Mollie 1858 Arkansas White Mother-in-law District 37~Taloka
Amos John F 1867 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Amos Mary E 1871 Alabama White Wife District 37~Taloka
Amos Claud E 1890 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Amos Clyde E 1894 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Amos Oscar W 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Amos Alcie A 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Amos John W 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Wilson John W 1887 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Wilson Laura M 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Wilson Truda M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Allen William F 1877 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Allen Henrietta 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Allen Paul L 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Allen Elsie B 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Allen Fannie M 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Allen Thomas F 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Allen Lillian L 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Allen Willie Robert 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Allen Archie B 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Marshall Dewy 1901 Arkansas White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Walker Pink W 1881 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Walker Mirtie A 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Walker James E 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Walker Wadie E 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Culver Joseph E 1890 Kansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Culver Elsie J 1884 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Culver Everet M 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Culver Sylvia A 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Clark Dan H 1881 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Clark Effa M 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Clark Rhodie B 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Clark Gertrude 1907 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Clark Connie 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Clark George A 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Beller William E 1879 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Beller Ida F 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Beller James E 1899 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Flanary Ellen L 1875 Indiana White Head District 37~Taloka
Flanary Myrtle E 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Flanary Della M 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Flanary Bertha 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Flanary Flossie B 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Flanary Rosa E 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Selby Selina B 1888 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Selby Della 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Selby James S 1916 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Selby Roger N 1917 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Lievsay William C 1854 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Lievsay Lena L 1877 Kentucky White Wife District 37~Taloka
Colburn Ruth E 1896 Arkansas White Niece District 37~Taloka
Featherston Herbert 1919 Oklahoma White Nephew District 37~Taloka
Brown Robert B 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Brown Lillie M 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Brown Erma A 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Brown Baby 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Rockman Joseph E 1876 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Rockman Elizabeth 1876 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Rockman Mantie 1903 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Rockman Lottie M 1906 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Rockman Francis D 1908 Oklahoma Native American Daughter District 37~Taloka
Rockman Joseph E 1910 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Rockman Marvin W 1915 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Brown Bertie 1910 Oklahoma Native American Granddaughter District 37~Taloka
Blankinship Willie E 1885 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Blankinship Edna M 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Brown Walter B 1885 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Brown Ollie 1893 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Brown Elwood 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Brown Ovie 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Brown Thomas B 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Brown James C 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Twiner Henry S 1887 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Twiner Lena E 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Twiner T J 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Twiner Edith V 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Twiner Herma 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Twiner Stella 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Twiner Clarence 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Legrand John W 1872 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Legrand Laura L 1873 Kansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Legrand Jennie L 1900 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Legrand Jane C 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Legrand Charlie O 1905 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Legrand Alfred L 1909 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Legrand Clara S 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Legrand Johnie M 1917 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Duncan Thomas J 1894 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Duncan Minnie S 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Duncan Paul R 1915 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
Duncan Mary M 1917 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Duncan Thurman D 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Coonfield Albert B 1874 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Coonfield Theodore J 1903 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Coonfield Willie 1909 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Coonfield Wyle H 1911 Kansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Manley John R 1880 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Manley Rosa 1877 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Manley George B 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Winnett Lester 1903 Arkansas White Step Son District 37~Taloka
Dunlop Mary E 1873 Missouri White Sister-in-law District 37~Taloka
Wright Hobert M 1897 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Wright Lucy M 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Wright Morris H 1918 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Reavis John D 1887 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Reavis Mary A 1898 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Reavis Clifford L 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Reavis Edna E 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Reavis John B 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Johnson Levander 1885 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Johnson Maggie A 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Johnson Vance W 1912 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Johnson Thelma L 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Johnson Ruby J 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Johnson Thomas J 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Wilson Lancy 1848 Virginia White Mother-in-law District 37~Taloka
Hulsey J Calvin 1866 Georgia White Head District 37~Taloka
Hulsey Tommie 1881 Tennessee White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hurse Pauline 1908 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
Parker Mack C 1879 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Parker Manervia A 1877 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Parker Willie Franklin 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Parker Jullia Ann 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Parker Earl N 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Parker Marion L 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Parker Elzie L 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Parker Ray 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Parker Lester 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hampton William L 1851 Mississippi White Head District 37~Taloka
Hampton Henry D 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hampton Estha 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Howard Nathan E 1861 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Howard Mattie H 1871 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Roberts Romey F 1895 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Roberts Birdie O 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Roberts Nathan A 1914 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Roberts Mattie L 1918 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Corbba Joseph 1889 Mähren White Head District 37~Taloka
Corbba Bertha 1890 Mähren White Wife District 37~Taloka
Corbba Bertha 1917 Illinois White Daughter District 37~Taloka
McQuilliams William F 1877 Mississippi White Head District 37~Taloka
McQuilliams Daisy E 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
McQuilliams William E 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McQuilliams Alvan D 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McQuilliams Floyd F 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McQuilliams Jessie V 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
McQuilliams Ruby Z 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
McQuilliams Wesley H 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Barker John M 1884 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Barker Olie 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Foerster Edward E 1878 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Foerster Louisa L 1878 Illinois White Wife District 37~Taloka
McCage Tennessee C 1884 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
McCage Minnie M 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
McCage William B 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McCage Bertha W 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hill Lawrence A 1894 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Hill Bessie E 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hill Reba E 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bryant Dee 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Bryant Beulah M 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bryant Troy W 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bryant Olie O 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bryant Ruby M 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bryant Clyde C 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bryant Orvie 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bryant Elva L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Desor Charlie J 1894 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Desor Myrtle G 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Desor Raymond E 1915 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Scoutlen Ben F 1870 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Scoutlen Liddie E 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Scoutlen Lena E 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Scoutlen Edna L 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Scontlen Tommie W 1899 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Scontlen Peggie 1904 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Reavis Jasper L 1861 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Reavis Doran 1875 Tennessee White Wife District 37~Taloka
Amos James R 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Amos Oma L 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Amos Violet D 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Amos JR. James R 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sherley J Hugh 1898 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Sherley Jessie 1900 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Sherley Lueal 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Warford Claud C 1884 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Warford Custer A 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Warford Raymond P 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Warford Lauren R 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Warford Stella B 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Warford Hazel R 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Warford Vaughn 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Warford Agnes O 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Warford Olen G 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Higgins Branch H 1874 Texas Mulatto Head District 37~Taloka
Higgins Sallie 1890 Kentucky Mulatto Wife District 37~Taloka
Higgins Hubert 1904 Kentucky Mulatto Son District 37~Taloka
Higgins John H 1877 Texas Mulatto Head District 37~Taloka
Higgins Rachel 1894 Kentucky Mulatto Wife District 37~Taloka
Higgins Flora 1911 Oklahoma Mulatto Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cole Cornealus 1875 Kentucky Mulatto Mother-in-law District 37~Taloka
Sherley Bird H 1884 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Sherley Massie 1884 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Sherley Flossie M 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sherley James E 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sherley Lizzie V 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sherley Fox 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sherley Ruth B 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sherley Felix A 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sherley Mila 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sherley Edward B 1857 Tennessee White Father District 37~Taloka
Lagrand William R 1898 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Lagrand Iva E 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Muslin James L 1893 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Mustin Winnie 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Mustin Iva M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Mustin Bernie L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Lopton Nooh 1877 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Lopton Anna J 1873 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Lopton Ollie O 1902 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Lopton Lola B 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Lopton Josia L 1907 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Lopton Ida E 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Lopton Edward B 1913 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Lopton Oscar A 1899 Arkansas White Cousin District 37~Taloka
Lupton John A 1898 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Lupton Rosia E 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Lupton Elmer E 1917 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Lupton Ruby A 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hampton A Claud 1891 Nova Scotia White District 37~Taloka
Biggs Elmer R 1878 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Biggs Cynthia E 1875 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Biggs William S 1901 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
Biggs Nettie E 1903 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Biggs Nellie E 1904 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Biggs Elbert R 1906 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
Biggs Ellen 1914 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Trickett William T 1864 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Trickett Charlottie 1870 Tennessee White Wife District 37~Taloka
Trickett Elzie B 1913 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Trickett Virgel C 1901 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Trickett Alace 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter-in-law District 37~Taloka
Trickett Zeder V 1919 Arkansas White Granddaughter District 37~Taloka
Parks Lowena 1885 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Parks Mamie 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Parks Otis H 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Parks Gracie M 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cox Riley C 1878 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Cox Sarah 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Cox Presley 1903 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
Cox Russell 1904 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
Cox Cicero D 1905 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
Cox Ena 1908 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cox Vester C 1911 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
Cox Losie A 1913 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cox James H 1917 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hays William A 1861 Mississippi White Head District 37~Taloka
Hays Mary E 1867 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hays Pearl C 1890 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hays Grace M 1900 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hays Earl 1901 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hays Anna M 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hays Bennie W 1908 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hays Johnie W 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Hays Charlott 1898 Tennessee White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hays William P 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hays Claud W 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bahl John C 1884 Iowa White Head District 37~Taloka
Bahl Laura B 1886 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Tackett Walter L 1881 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Tackett Minnie R 1893 Georgia White Wife District 37~Taloka
Tackett Ralph L 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Tackett Modell 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Tackett Clyde 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Tackett Seaph 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Tackett Kathron 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Tackett Ross 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Parsons Charles J 1894 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Parsons Beulah M 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Parsons Ruby O 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Parsons Thelma L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Ritch William J 1880 Mississippi White Head District 37~Taloka
Ritch Dovie M 1886 Georgia White Wife District 37~Taloka
Ritch Albert L 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ritch Wilma O 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Ritch Ruby E 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Ritch Tommie I 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Ritch Delbert E 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ritch John T 1853 Alabama White Father District 37~Taloka
Riddle Ollie D 1890 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Riddle Mannie 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Riddle Rue L 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Riddle Roy R 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Riddle Thomas W 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Riddle Eugene W 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Crovins Ed 1892 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Crovins Elnora 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Crovins Lue E 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Crovins Elmer 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Crovins Willie 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Rogers Lue C 1865 Illinois White Mother-in-law District 37~Taloka
Miller Hardy L 1884 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Miller Minnie M 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Miller Fuller L 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bond Susan C 1859 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Bertha L 1894 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Mary A 1864 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Borum Luther L 1890 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Borum Dessie A 1891 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Borum Agnes L 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Borum Willie D 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Meeks Henry W 1901 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Meeks Ollie 1903 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Ball Claud 1902 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Ball Bertha 1902 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Burk John B 1895 Oklahoma White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Law Joseph W 1850 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Law William H 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Rose James L 1868 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Rose Anna 1873 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Rose Bertie E 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Rose Horace C 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Rose Roxie E 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Rose Opla C 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Rose Eleanor J 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Woodall George E 1897 Texas White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Ford Charlie R 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Ford Maud E 1895 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Ford Fred Wm 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ford Alma A 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Ford Lucious L 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Kent John T 1848 Illinois White Uncle District 37~Taloka
Mizell Paul 1902 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Mizell Florence B 1904 New Mexico White Wife District 37~Taloka
Gregory John W 1862 Illinois White Head District 37~Taloka
Gregory Mary F 1880 Alabama White Wife District 37~Taloka
McNatt William B 1903 Oklahoma White Step Son District 37~Taloka
McNatt Minnie L 1907 Arkansas White Granddaughter District 37~Taloka
McNatt James E 1909 Arkansas White Step Son District 37~Taloka
McNatt Verlon E 1912 Arkansas White Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
Ansiel Samuel E 1869 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Ansiel Roxie A 1884 Illinois White Wife District 37~Taloka
Ansiel John L 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ansiel Henry F 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ansiel Susie M 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Ansiel Samuel E 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Purser Horace E 1870 Alabama White Head District 37~Taloka
Purser Mary I 1875 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Purser Oma E 1899 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Purser Violet E 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Purser Arona M 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Purser Ethel I 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Purser Lena B 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Purser Willie M 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Purser Eva E 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Purser Dortha L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Nubemyer Theodore W 1867 Ohio White Head District 37~Taloka
Nubemyer Francis A 1873 Ohio White Wife District 37~Taloka
Scovell Julia M 1851 Ohio White Mother-in-law District 37~Taloka
Gregory John T 1887 Illinois White Head District 37~Taloka
Gregory Bertha L 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Gregory Charles T 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Gregory Josephine L 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gregory Dartha L 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gregory Grace 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bond Charles W 1867 Illinois White Head District 37~Taloka
Bond Margarete A 1881 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bond Percy M 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bond Opal 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bond Lee 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bond Thelma R 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bond Selma F 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bond Mona 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gilliam Rufus C 1873 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Gilliam Nancy A 1874 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Gilliam Ona E 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gilliam Ruth M 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gilliam Wilson C 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Gilliam Solen P 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bury Joseph A 1867 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Bury Sarah A 1887 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bury Fred F 1907 Arkansas White Step Son District 37~Taloka
Bury Eva 1908 Arkansas White Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bury Ola A 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bury Warner W W 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Howard Richard C 1891 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Howard Linnie M 1896 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Howard Hazel 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Howard Lola F 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Howard Fay 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Lytal Rufus G 1891 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Lytal Virginia S 1890 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Lytal Gibbons F 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Jordon Charlie 1880 Oklahoma White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Williams Ellis K 1915 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Williams Fred L 1877 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Williams Robert L 1903 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Williams Eula 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Thurber James E 1884 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Thurber Nora E 1891 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Thurber Euris V 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Thurber Curtis T 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Gilliom John W 1857 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Gilliom Doney E 1864 Kentucky White Wife District 37~Taloka
Gilliom Maud M 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Edwards Eva W 1917 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 37~Taloka
Mizell James M 1877 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Mizell Emma M 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Mizell Floyd V 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Mizell Tom 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Mizell Jewel B 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Mizell Reba I 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Mizell Chloe I 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Mizell Myrle 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sanders John 1870 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Sanders Anna C 1886 Kentucky White Wife District 37~Taloka
Sanders Irene O 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sanders Jesse E 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sanders Robert E 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sanders Oscar J 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sterling William F 1875 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Sterling Anna M 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Sterling Mark H 1906 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Sterling Emma E 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sterling Jim A 1908 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Sterling Anga M 1910 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sterling Carmel T 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sterling John D 1916 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Coonce Myrtle L 1910 Arkansas White Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
Payne Gertrude 1912 Arkansas White Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
McDougle William A 1859 Alabama White Head District 37~Taloka
McDougle Abbie 1868 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
McDougle George D 1895 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
McDougle Alexander L 1897 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
McDougle John C 1905 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
McDougle Jennie N 1907 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Butler William G 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Butler Mary G 1900 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Butler Mildred G 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Butler Abbie E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Smith Earl 1894 Kansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Smith Georgie L 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Smith Clarence E 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Smith Baby 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sherley Taylor B 1886 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Sherley Zella M 1890 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Sherley Alonzo 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sherley Lattie L 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sherley Lucy 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sherley Grady 1913 Oklahoma White District 37~Taloka
Rose Jim 1896 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Rose Alpha M 1903 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Rose Mary G 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Rose Charlie T 1860 Arkansas White Father District 37~Taloka
Borinn Sam N 1865 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Borinn Mollie 1869 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Borinn Charlie 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
White Willie 1900 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
White Jocie 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Lafave Will M 1874 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Lafave Nellie M 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Lafave Lovie L 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Lafave Lloyd W 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Mc Lafave Ulisa 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Lafave Wayne 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Keith Sam A 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Keith Myrtle I 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Keith Lizzie S 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Keith Mildred 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Keith Clarence T 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Fagner Sarford G 1887 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Fagner Viola A 1881 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Fagner Willie J 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Fagner Eddie B 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Fagner Iola A 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Fagner Sylvester C 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Fagner Eugene O 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Livesay Jim L 1875 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Livesay Cora M 1885 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
McCline George C 1906 Oklahoma White Step Son District 37~Taloka
McCline Dossie 1908 Oklahoma White Step Son District 37~Taloka
Livesay Ethel 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Livesay Melvin 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Livesay Cleo 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bibee Gid T 1892 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Bibee Stella 1902 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bibee Johnie J 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bibee Hubert F 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Henderson Granville R 1884 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Henderson Maudie L 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Henderson Cleo M 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Henderson Odis A 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Henderson Ottie V 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Henderson Dale B 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Henderson Alvin 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bibb Jess G 1877 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Bibb Nora 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bibb Richard 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bibb Edna 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bibb Tom 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bibb Ruby 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bibb Henry 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Bibb Iva 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bible John I 1858 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Bible Mary V 1862 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bible Preston E 1888 Missouri White Son District 37~Taloka
Bible Nancy M 1898 Missouri White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Snow Virgel J 1885 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Snow Jane D 1889 Kentucky White Wife District 37~Taloka
Snow Susie G 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Moore Walter 1880 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Moore Eva L 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Moore Eunice E 1908 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Moore Aleen 1916 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Brock Willis J 1869 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Brock Jannie P 1874 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Brock Wastly B 1894 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Jacobs Stella 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Prock Marie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cragg Earnest M 1890 Georgia White Head District 37~Taloka
Cragg Nellie F 1895 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Cragg Flossie M 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cragg Paul Wm 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Reese Walter M 1858 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Reese Ellen P 1862 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Reese John H 1889 Missouri White Son District 37~Taloka
Reese Bessie M 1900 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Reese Fanniel V 1904 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Reese Leonard 1908 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
Reese Earl 1911 Texas White Grandson District 37~Taloka
Reese Eugene 1912 Texas White Grandson District 37~Taloka
Colvard Edward E 1877 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Colvard Lillie V 1888 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Colvard Ralph B 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Colvard Rufus C 1909 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Colvard Edna E 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Colvard Ruth H 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Carpenter Roy W 1894 Arkansas White District 37~Taloka
Turner Henry O 1882 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Turner Pearl 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Turner Miles T 1905 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Turner William L 1909 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Turner Kennit 1912 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Turner Keth 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Turner Retha 1917 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Turner Baby 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Oldham Grover C 1890 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Oldham Rosa E 1897 Alabama White Wife District 37~Taloka
Oldham Ray C 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Peck Mildred 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Peck James H 1882 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Peck Zettie N 1886 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Peck Lacie C 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Peck Earnest 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Peck Sherman S 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Peck Willard 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Peck James E 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Peck John A 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Holan William M 1883 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Holan Dora E 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Holan Pat H 1905 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Holan Kenneth E 1907 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Holan Barney L 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Holan Joe 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Holan Gladys D 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Holan Gertrude R 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Holan Vernon M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hill Anderson M 1856 Virginia White Head District 37~Taloka
Hill Ella C 1862 Illinois White Wife District 37~Taloka
Long Ed 1872 Kansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Brown John W 1876 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Brown Vannie M 1884 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Brown Reginald F 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Brown Rolland E 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Brown Ruby M 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Brown James H 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Brown Eva M 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Peck Andrew M 1851 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Peck Elizabeth A 1851 Alabama White Sister-in-law District 37~Taloka
Peck Horace C 1893 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Peck Henryetta 1895 Oklahoma White Daughter-in-law District 37~Taloka
Shankles Henry L 1899 Arkansas White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Adams John A 1885 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Adams Gallie 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Adams Evert 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Adams Norman 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Adams Dena 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Adams Ola 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Adams Iva 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Reynolds Annos 1845 Tennessee White Mother-in-law District 37~Taloka
Kint John W 1884 California White Head District 37~Taloka
Kint Maggie L 1902 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Kint Leola N 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Kint Boyd W 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Arnold Joe D 1883 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Arnold Laura M 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Arnold Opal H 1906 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Arnold Levi A 1909 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
Arnold Buna E 1913 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Arnold Wm Reese 1915 Texas White Son District 37~Taloka
Arnold Cleo M 1919 Texas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Thompson Lue 1883 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Thompson Cora 1884 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Thompson Emmitt 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Thompson Otis L 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Thompson William H 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Thompson Vallin 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Thompson Newman 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Williams Wyatt P 1882 Mississippi White Head District 37~Taloka
Williams Katie S 1881 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Williams Clara M 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Williams Pearl E 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Williams Ben S 1908 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Williams John H 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Williams Frank H 1913 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Williams Jettie L 1915 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Williams Elmer 1917 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Peck Clarence A 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Peck Mozell 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Taylor Eligy L 1883 Nova Scotia White Head District 37~Taloka
Taylor Lue 1885 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Taylor Willie H 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Taylor Nettie 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Taylor Hettie 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Reavis David A 1888 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Reavis Nellie G 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Reavis George L 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Reavis Willie D 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Reavis Bessie V 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Reavis Dessie A 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Reavis Thomas B 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Reavis Robert L 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Englis William S 1887 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Englis Margarete L 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Englis Cora E 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Englis Elbert D 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Englis Anna P 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Smith Tim N 1888 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Smith Armella E 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Smith Hugo N 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Smith Dona R 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Powell James F 1874 Kansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Powell Florida L 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Powell Bessie L 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Powell George W 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Powell Carl 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Powell Jewel 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Powell Eula M 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Powell Earl R 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Powell James O 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hampton John R 1899 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Hampton Vera D 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hampton J D 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cronk R Carl 1885 Virginia White Head District 37~Taloka
Cronk Mandie E 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Cronk Raymond D 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cronk Lawrence S 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cronk Opal D 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cronk Harold C 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cronk Paul 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cox Will M 1873 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Cox Elizabeth M 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Cox Ike S 1895 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Cox Jim L 1897 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Cox Henry T 1899 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Cox Day J 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cox Earnest H 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ludford Olen H 1895 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Ludford Bertha M 1899 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Ludford Obie E 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Harrell Chris 1901 Arkansas White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Simmons Aaron A 1896 Alabama White Head District 37~Taloka
Simmons Sylva 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Simmons Lorene 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Masterson John D 1886 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Masterson Adie 1893 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Masterson Lewis E 1904 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Masterson John D 1906 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Masterson Julia M 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Kidd Sam F 1890 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Kidd Mandy J 1891 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Kidd Margarete E 1866 Tennessee White Mother District 37~Taloka
Kidd Robert W 1906 Oklahoma White Brother District 37~Taloka
Johnson Noah 1898 Nova Scotia White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Hall Hiram A 1878 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Hall Fannie B 1878 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hall Charlie E 1901 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hall Lee Roy 1904 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hall Loy F 1907 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hall Omer M 1910 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hall Minnie R 1912 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hall Simon P 1915 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hicks Granvill M 1898 Arkansas White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Whicher James L 1861 Indiana White Head District 37~Taloka
Whicher Ella E 1878 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Whicher Guy L 1900 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Whicher Ray E 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Whicher Alice F 1904 Kansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Whicher Preston B 1909 Louisiana White Son District 37~Taloka
Whicher Mable I 1910 Kansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Whicher Lula M 1916 Kansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Shelton George T 1894 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Shelton Rosa L 1896 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Shelton Georgia L 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Shelton Sherrill S 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Laughlin Hugh L 1897 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Laughlin Winnie M 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Laughlin Lucy M 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Laughlin Reba M 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Laughlin T J 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Shondell John S 1890 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Shondell Gertrude 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bryant Ida B 1907 Oklahoma White Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
Shankle Hugh 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hough Boyd 1918 Oklahoma White Step Son District 37~Taloka
Shanle Flora 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Shanle Elie 1860 Arkansas White Uncle District 37~Taloka
Shanle Lee 1856 Arkansas White Father District 37~Taloka
Simmons Elbridge E 1860 Alabama White Head District 37~Taloka
Simmons Nolia E 1869 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Simmons Lee E 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Simmons Dee E 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Blaylock David B 1849 Illinois White Head District 37~Taloka
Blaylock Jane 1856 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Blaylock Will 1856 Illinois White Brother District 37~Taloka
Blaylock John H 1896 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Blaylock Dallie 1900 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Blaylock Henry 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Lewis Thomas L 1894 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Lewis Cordie M 1895 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Lewis Jessie C 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Lewis Sherman L 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Lewis Luther P 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Lewis John R 1885 Alabama White Uncle District 37~Taloka
Pack John F 1872 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Peck Florie 1878 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Peck May 1903 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Peck Levon 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Nance William E 1895 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Nance Bessie L 1898 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Nance Lillian L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Nance William J 1870 North Carolina White Head District 37~Taloka
Nance Anna E 1868 Mississippi White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bond Elic 1883 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Bond Idella 1886 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bond Johnie T 1905 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Bond Mellie A M 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bond Clarence T 1911 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Bond Leo S 1915 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Bond Marie E 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cole Oscar A 1885 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Cole Vida R 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Cole Aubry C 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cole Carl C 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cole Carmen R 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cole Othal C 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cole Lester B 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Harrell Will M 1887 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Harrell Beulah M 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Harrell Irene L 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Harrell Dewy L 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Harrell Buel P 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Mustin Hugh C 1867 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Mustin Mary P 1867 Illinois White Wife District 37~Taloka
Mustin Abraham 1895 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Mustin Senate 1902 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Mustin Bennie 1906 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Harrell Amos 1890 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Harrell Hattie 1895 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Harrell Agnes 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Harrell Davis 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Nance Tom C 1864 North Carolina White Head District 37~Taloka
Nance Lizzie M 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Nance Odie 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Nance Floyd 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Nance Lucy 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Nance Fay 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Nance Lloyd 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Nance Lola 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Nance Ira 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ramsey Floyd 1907 Arkansas White Step Son District 37~Taloka
Ramsey Vernie 1909 Arkansas White Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
Freemon Earlie 1897 Arkansas White Brother-in-law District 37~Taloka
Rainwater Elled Z 1868 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Rainwater Hester S 1872 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
McCaslin John H 1892 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Effie M 1899 Nova Scotia White Wife District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Leeman W 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Ucle 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Gladys M 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Lewis James W 1869 Alabama White Head District 37~Taloka
Lewis Margarete T 1876 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Lewis Martha A 1896 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Lewis Robert E 1904 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Lewis Arthur L 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Lewis Elzie L 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Lewis Clara G 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Lewis Argie D 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Elkins Chester A 1887 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Elkins Anna 1889 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Elkins Ola 1906 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Elkins May V 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Elkins Edgar A 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Elkins Ruby M 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Elkins Hazel E 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Elkins William W 1898 Arkansas White Brother District 37~Taloka
Kenderson Jim B 1887 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Kenderson Paul M 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Kenderson Gracie A 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Kenderson Opal M 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Patterson Martha A 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Patterson William L 1865 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Patterson Wade H 1900 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Patterson Iva M 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Patterson Sidney P 1905 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Patterson Mayie T 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Patterson Malven L 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Patterson Breadial T 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Patterson Ada M 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Patterson Mittie M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Tucker Lela V 1908 Arkansas White Niece District 37~Taloka
Tucker Clarence 1910 Arkansas White Nephew District 37~Taloka
Tucker Orena 1913 Arkansas White Niece District 37~Taloka
McElhoney John M 1897 Arkansas White Boarder District 37~Taloka
Pryor James M 1894 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Pryor Josephine 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Pryor Lois V 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Nickell John M 1884 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Nickell Lizzie 1893 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Nickell Herbert E 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Nickell Herald U 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Nickell Hucel A 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Nickell Herline 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Progar James L 1864 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Progar Theadoshia 1878 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Pryor Pearxie 1898 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Pryor Bud 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Stricklin William 1894 Texas White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Neal Burrel 1898 Arkansas White Hired Man District 37~Taloka
Sisk Joe B 1856 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Sisk Addler W 1899 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Sisk Jim H 1903 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Moss William W 1858 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Moss Mary E 1868 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Moss Cordellia P 1908 Missouri White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Marshall Hugh H 1896 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Marshall Sintha A 1900 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Marshall Floyd L B 1919 Missouri White Son District 37~Taloka
Garhart Hollis I 1879 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Garhart Lillie 1889 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Garhart Mamie 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garhart Lillibell 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garhart Lawrence 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Garhart Alta 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Garhart Oscar 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Elkins Samuel E 1894 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Elkins Myra J 1897 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Elkins Lucy E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Christy Simon C 1864 Virginia White Head District 37~Taloka
Christy Samantha M 1867 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Christy Vinson 1888 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Henson Eva M 1893 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Henson Maggie R 1917 Arkansas White Granddaughter District 37~Taloka
Christy Lizzie M 1895 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Christy Emma M 1897 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Christy Joe R 1899 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Christy Elcie M 1901 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Christy Levici 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Christy Russell D 1906 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Copelan William J 1880 Texas White Head District 37~Taloka
Copelan Emma B 1883 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hale Andrew C 1857 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Hale Addie B 1869 Tennessee White Wife District 37~Taloka
Knowler Walter E 1893 Oklahoma White Step Son District 37~Taloka
Hale Ethel 1899 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hale Mabel 1904 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hale Golden 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hale Ruby 1909 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hale Herman T 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McKnight Charlie L 1865 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
McKnight Flora E 1876 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
McKnight Pearlie M 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
McKnight Sam N 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
McKnight Henry W 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ary Rev. Tom D 1876 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Ary Mary F 1876 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Ary Alta M 1902 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Ary William P 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ary Thomas O 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ary James J 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Ary Susan E 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Sutton James A 1864 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Sutton Jess S 1888 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Sutton Hardy D 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Sutton Wellie 1901 Arkansas White Daughter-in-law District 37~Taloka
Hills Baxter L 1897 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Hills Illa V 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hills Mildred O 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Snow Susan E 1863 Alabama White Head District 37~Taloka
Snow Wesley J 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Turnham Elvis 1915 Oklahoma White Niece District 37~Taloka
Winton Lue J 1857 Alabama White Sister District 37~Taloka
Smith James E 1876 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Smith Anna 1883 Texas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Smith Lee 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Smith Emma 1906 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Smith Sidney 1907 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Smith Lora 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Callie 1875 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
McCaslin Walter 1912 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Snow Boyd S 1889 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Snow Virgie 1891 Alabama White Wife District 37~Taloka
Snow Wilma M 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Snow Jewel T 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Snow Bessie 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Snow Lee Roy 1917 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Snow Otis D 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Keith Albert C 1888 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Keith Bessie 1888 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Keith Floyd A 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Keith Delma R 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Keith Robbie J 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Keith Mary NFI Arkansas White Step Mother District 37~Taloka
Hill James M 1893 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Hill Verdie 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hill Hiram A 1874 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Hill Minnie M 1882 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hill William J 1902 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hill Charles A 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hill Viola M 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hill Fred D 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hill Hiram A 1916 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hill Louis J 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Dailey Richard B 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Dailey Lillie B 1901 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Elkins Fremonds E 1882 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Elkins Katie D 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Elkins Henry T 1904 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Elkins Beckie E 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Elkins Leonard L 1909 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Elkins Luvicie E 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Elkins Ruth B 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Young Oscar 1885 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Young Maud E 1892 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Young Ray 1909 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Young Athel A 1911 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Young Edith L 1913 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Young Ethel R 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Young Burel D 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Young Isaac M 1845 Alabama White Father District 37~Taloka
Terry George W 1882 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Terry Mattie 1881 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Terry Susie E 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Terry Alace E 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Terry Mary A 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Terry Flora J 1918 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Terry Willis E 1914 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Terry Edith A 1916 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Terry Emmit T 1919 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Cook Jim M 1870 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Cook Eva M 1882 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Cook Roy B 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cook Estell 1905 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cook Willie 1906 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cook Bonnie Lee 1908 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cook Alva L 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cook Silas 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Cook Flora M 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Moore James M 1868 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Moore May M 1880 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Moore Larney C 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Moore France F 1909 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Moore May J 1912 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Moore Porter S L 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Moore Lettie L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Rainer Jim M 1887 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Rainer Zena 1875 Indiana White Wife District 37~Taloka
Rainer Nancie 1866 Tennessee White Mother District 37~Taloka
Doron Rossie E 1893 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Doron Virgie 1899 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Doron Leilah 1918 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Pendergrass William N 1866 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Pendergrass Samuel N 1899 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Rottace Mellie E 1901 Arkansas White Step Daughter District 37~Taloka
Pendergrass Truit T 1895 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Pendergrass Flossie L 1904 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Pugh Doctor J 1878 Georgia White Head District 37~Taloka
Pugh Mittie J 1881 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Pugh William H 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Pugh Jessie L 1905 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Pugh Jannie L 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Pugh John L 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Harper Sarah J 1850 Arkansas White Mother-in-law District 37~Taloka
Mouser John M 1882 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Mouser Clyde 1883 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Mouser Keith 1908 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Delk Sarah E 1916 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Delk James C 1899 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Delk Erice E 1901 Oklahoma White Daughter-in-law District 37~Taloka
Delk Hosie M 1908 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Delk George W 1913 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Gulley Walter M 1883 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Gulley Mary E 1885 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Gulley Verna L 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gulley Charlie F 1904 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Gulley Vivian 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gulley Ruby A 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Gulley Alvin D 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Gulley Claudie R 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Mouser Ben D 1892 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Mouser Mary E 1898 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Hill Robert E 1874 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Hill Edgar R 1900 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hill Fines V 1901 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hill Ester 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hill Essie 1904 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hill Floyd 1907 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hill Carl 1909 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Hill Odis 1911 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Hill Reba 1913 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Hill George 1918 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Smith William J 1884 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Smith Margaret E 1887 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Smith Clova M 1914 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Madewell John W 1890 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Madewell Millie 1884 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Madewell Bessie L 1910 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Madewell Hersel R 1914 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Madewell Nancie L 1919 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Amk Riley 1855 Arkansas White Uncle District 37~Taloka
Petts Susan J 1849 Arkansas White Aunt District 37~Taloka
Mooney Emma F 1882 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Mooney Willie T 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Mooney Edith E 1907 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Mooney Clora F 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Mooney Ruby L 1916 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Stines Robert H 1860 Missouri White Head District 37~Taloka
Stines Georgia 1874 Missouri White Wife District 37~Taloka
Marchbozan Doad 1905 Oklahoma White Step Son District 37~Taloka
Stines David 1910 Missouri White Son District 37~Taloka
Johnson Meldread 1916 Missouri White Granddaughter District 37~Taloka
Johnson Eunebell 1917 Missouri White Granddaughter District 37~Taloka
Johnson Martha 1865 Missouri White Sister District 37~Taloka
Johnson Edward H 1902 Oklahoma White Nephew District 37~Taloka
Johnson Elmer 1905 Oklahoma White Nephew District 37~Taloka
Clark James L 1892 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Clark Maggie F 1890 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Clark Iva L 1914 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Clark Cleomon R 1915 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Clark Ethel A 1918 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Clark Irene 1919 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Webb Ivan E 1890 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Webb Lavelle 1891 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Webb Leota T 1911 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Webb Margarete H 1915 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Webb Martha C 1917 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Key Jessie J 1892 Tennessee White Head District 37~Taloka
Key Ruth V 1894 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Key Mildred B 1918 Oklahoma White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Bales John A 1863 Iowa White Head District 37~Taloka
Bales Kizzie 1869 Indiana White Wife District 37~Taloka
Bales Joe S 1888 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Bales Gracie O 1894 Arkansas White Daughter-in-law District 37~Taloka
Bales John H 1912 Oklahoma White Grandson District 37~Taloka
Bales Wilma G 1915 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 37~Taloka
Bales Gladys M 1918 Oklahoma White Granddaughter District 37~Taloka
Winterfield Walter W 1896 Illinois White Head District 37~Taloka
Winterfield Elcie P 1896 Illinois White Wife District 37~Taloka
Winterfield Hermon 1887 Illinois White Brother District 37~Taloka
Sutton Theodore D 1899 Oklahoma White Head District 37~Taloka
Sutton Velola S 1901 Arkansas White Wife District 37~Taloka
Edwards Lee 1884 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Edwards Hazel L 1908 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Edwards George H 1910 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Edwards Lillian L 1912 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Smith John B 1872 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Smith Sarah 1875 Alabama White Wife District 37~Taloka
Smith Bee 1915 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Smith Bonnie 1903 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Smith Viva 1905 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Smith Gladys 1907 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Smith Beatrice 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Cooper Abel 1878 Oklahoma Native American Head District 37~Taloka
Cooper Levina 1896 Oklahoma Native American Wife District 37~Taloka
Cooper Douglas 1902 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Cooper George 1918 Oklahoma Native American Son District 37~Taloka
Wiggington Jim W 1877 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Wiggington Lucy M 1892 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Wiggington Allen 1903 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
Wiggington Robert R 1907 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Wiggington Lillian E 1909 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Wiggington Eva M 1911 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Wiggington Clarence E 1913 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Wiggington James H 1912 Arkansas White Son District 37~Taloka
Wiggington Madge A 1919 Arkansas White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Blankinship Forrest S 1892 Arkansas White Head District 37~Taloka
Blankinship Dollie 1894 Oklahoma White Wife District 37~Taloka
Blankinship Lora D I 1917 Montana White Daughter District 37~Taloka
Blankinship Ralph R 1919 Oklahoma White Son District 37~Taloka
             

This page updated on 09/16/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
© 1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.