Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

1930 United States Federal Census Township for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 12 MACHIRE TWP. (WEST PART)
First Name, Middle, Last Date of Birth Relationship
William L Parker 1881 Head
Vallie B Parker 1881 Wife
William T Parker 1911 Son
J C Parker 1914 Son
Troy H Parker 1916 Son
Eugene Parker 1918 Son
James H Parker 1920 Son
Bettie K Parker 1923 Daughter
Virgal W Nixon 1890 Head
Sarah J Nixon 1892 Wife
Curtis H Nixon 1911 Son
Bonnie Nixon 1915 Daughter
R B Nixon 1918 Son
Florence J Nixon 1922 Son
Orrel M Forrest 1895 Head
Ellen K Forrest 1902 Sister
Louisa R Forrest 1859 Mother
Marshall S Roper 1899 Head
Stella A Roper 1902 Wife
Sewell B Roper 1920 Son
Irene B Roper 1922 Daughter
Ray S Jones 1893 Head
Georgie E Jones 1897 Wife
Carrie W Jones 1919 Son
Vernon E Jones 1921 Son
Thelma E Jones 1923 Daughter
Pauline M Jones 1926 Daughter
Raymon J King 1906 Head
Irene King 1907 Wife
Jessie R King 1925 Son
Jennie King 1927 Son
Mildred L King 1921 Daughter
William I Simmons 1881 Head
Addie Simmons 1880 Wife
Samuel B Simmons 1914 Son
Gid Coplon 1893 Head
Elizabeth Coplon 1861 Mother
Ida Andrews 1903 Sister
Edna Andrews 1921 Niece
Tobe Fitzer 1907 Head
Annie F Fitzer 1911 Wife
William T Fitzer 1926 Son
Wilma W Fitzer 1928 Daughter
Neoma M Fitzer 1929 Daughter
Henry W Lawrimore 1904 Head
Viola Lawrimore 1906 Wife
Syble Lawrimore 1926 Daughter
Leo J Lawrimore 1929 Son
Ellaree Halliday 1899 Boarder
Joyce I Halliday 1925 Boarder
Jasper Johnson 1897 Head
Grove M Johnson 1905 Wife
Irene L Johnson 1921 Daughter
Ople L Johnson 1924 Daughter
Jessie Johnson 1927 Daughter
Lerow Johnson 1919 Son
Elmer L Trollinger 1888 Head
Myrtle F Trollinger 1896 Wife
Coy F Trollinger 1920 Son
George O Raper 1895 Head
Zula D Raper 1898 Wife
Catherine H Raper 1921 Daughter
Floyd E Dauss 1910 Head
Fair L Dauss 1912 Wife
Sherwood Starr 1900 Head
Susie Starr 1905 Wife
Jesse J Starr 1920 Son
Isaac N Starr 1923 Son
Shuomon R Starr 1926 Son
Alice N Starr 1928 Daughter
John R Mapes 1888 Head
Eloise D Mapes 1898 Wife
Edgar S Mapes 1923 Son
Erving M Johnson 1894 Head
Mallie M Johnson 1870 Mother
Vera M Johnson 1926 Daughter
Emme L Johnson 1902 Brother
Marion F Parkos 1842 Granddaughter
Hillman J Brashares 1901 Head
Lula Brashares 1903 Wife
Irene Brashares 1922 Daughter
Pearline Brashares 1929 Daughter
Lee L Mabrey 1893 Head
Rella A Mabrey 1895 Wife
Loise E Mabrey 1914 Daughter
Jewell K Mabrey 1916 Daughter
Ruby L Mabrey 1918 Daughter
Virtie E Mabrey 1922 Daughter
Nocona V Mabrey 1925 Daughter
Earl L Mabrey 1927 Son
Jerel D Mabrey 1929 Son
Frank B Weathers 1895 Head
Orpha M Weathers 1897 Wife
Thelma J Weathers 1915 Daughter
Melvin T Weathers 1919 Son
Sidney C Manuel 1902 Head
Lillard E Manuel 1906 Wife
Ethel M Manuel 1896 Daughter
Ethel V Manuel 1929 Daughter
John H Delozier 1901 Head
Edith Delozier 1897 Wife
Annie H Horton 1917 Daughter
Elvin H Horton 1921 Stepson
Mary E Horton 1924 Stepdaughter
Tora H Woodham 1885 Head
Mattie A Woodham 1887 Wife
Tommie C Woodham 1912 Son
Marrion F Woodham 1914 Son
Devon R Woodham 1919 Son
Bertie C Woodham 1924 Daughter
Munroe Pierce 1876 Head
Mary A Pierce 1881 Wife
Henry Pierce 1901 Son
Fayne W Pierce 1913 Son
Frank Pierce 1915 Son
Johnie Pierce 1919 Son
Ceakly Pierce 1922 Daughter
Florence Pierce 1925 Daughter
Frank Pollack 1876 Head
Oscar J Hamlin 1895 Head
Neona M Hamlin 1896 Wife
Wilna Hamlin 1914 Daughter
Roland Hamlin 1916 Son
Leon A Hamlin 1919 Son
Ralph C Hamlin 1921 Son
Ruby Hamlin 1924 Daughter
Reba Hamlin 1924 Daughter
John A Trolinger 1885 Head
Mattie M Trolinger 1899 Wife
Willie E Trolinger 1920 Son
Hershell T Trolinger 1922 Son
William G Johnson 1891 Head
Nonnie E Johnson 1900 Wife
Earl J Johnson 1919 Son
Lesley F Johnson 1921 Son
William L Johnson 1923 Son
Mary E Johnson 1925 Daughter
Danial Johnson 1928 Son
Raymon T Bayard 1911 Lodger
Alonzo M Mabary 1889 Head
Engetnie Mabary 1889 Wife
Harman Underwood 1888 Head
Myrtle M Underwood 1891 Wife
Athas T Underwood 1916 Son
Oleda E Underwood 1922 Daughter
Harman Underwood 1929 Son
Way B Higgin 1890 Head
Estery W Higgin 1894 Wife
Carl S Higgin 1912 Son
Narada Higgin 1914 Daughter
Bell B Higgin 1925 Son
Tharon E Martindale 1871 Head
Ann M Martindale 1874 Wife
Emeline E Smith 1847 Father-in-law
Gar B Ferrill 1860 Head
Nanny H Ferrill 1863 Wife
Avery F Huggin 1883 Head
Flora E Huggin 1877 Sister
Leo E Huggin 1914 Son
Fern B Huggin 1917 Daughter
Myer F Huggin 1920 Son
Bettie Huggin 1852 Mother
Anderson Alverson 1880 Head
Doy I Alverson 1881 Wife
Mildred S Mckibbins 1906 Head
Gertruda Mckibbins 1907 Wife
Sylva G Mckibbins 1927 Daughter
Abu A Huggard 1869 Mother
Conley M Huggard 1913 Daughter
Zema L Nunley 1922 Granddaughter
Richard R Spores 1891 Head
Ada Spores 1892 Wife
Emily E Spores 1913 Daughter
Tennie V Spores 1915 Daughter
Lada M Spores 1917 Daughter
Ida B Spores 1921 Daughter
Frank M Spores 1881 Head
Minnie Spores 1890 Wife
Billie Spores 1917 Daughter
Lorne Spores 1919 Daughter
Burel Spores 1922 Son
Earl Spores 1924 Son
Oral Spores 1926 Son
F M Spores 1929 Son
John J Hoefflin 1901 Head
Stella Hoefflin 1902 Wife
Martha Hoefflin 1922 Daughter
Fred Hoefflin 1924 Son
Lula Hoefflin 1926 Daughter
Pauline Hoefflin 1928 Daughter
Charlie C Challen 1890 Head
Ada Challen 1894 Wife
Burd W Challen 1911 Son
Harold J Challen 1920 Son
June Challen 1922 Daughter
Billie Challen 1923 Son
Jewell Challen 1925 Daughter
Johnie Challen 1927 Son
Eugene Challen 1929 Son
James M Dilda 1881 Head
Mary T Dilda 1891 Wife
Hazel F Dilda 1913 Daughter
Bertha B Dilda 1915 Daughter
Edward A Dilda 1919 Son
Charles A Dilda 1926 Son
Charles A Dilda 1890 Head
Elizabeth Dilda 1907 Wife
Ethel T Dilda 1924 Daughter
Estell M Dilda 1927 Daughter
William M Shelton 1906 Head
Johnie Shelton 1904 Wife
Ada Thomas 1891 Sister-in-law
Clara M Thomas 1898 Sister-in-law
Edith Thomas 1891 Sister-in-law
I Ave Ownes 1905 Head
Tammie V Ownes 1909 Wife
Vennie M Ownes 1928 Daughter
William H Ownes 1929 Son
Thomas E Ownes 1900 Brother
Virginia D Ownes 1911 Sister-in-law
Robert L Fulsom 1900 Head
Mary L Fulsom 1908 Wife
Ray L Fulsom 1919 Son
Rogers Fulsom 1927 Son
Lee C Loebach 1895 Head
Neida C Loebach 1894 Wife
Annie B Loebach 1918 Daughter
Beata Loebach 1920 Daughter
Jessie J Loebach 1922 Son
Tommie T Loebach 1924 Daughter
L C Loebach 1928 Son
Albert U Lovelace 1879 Head
Florine M Lovelace 1877 Wife
Ethel Lovelace 1909 Daughter
Loforne Lovelace 1913 Son
Edward Lovelace 1921 Son
Alfred Mitchell 1928 Grandson
Virginia Mitchell 1924 Granddaughter
Buster J Butler 1898 Lodger
Enoch L Lovelace 1900 Head
Hattie M Lovelace 1905 Wife
Arvilla I Lovelace 1923 Daughter
Willie G Lovelace 1924 Son
Lesley Lovelace 1929 Son
Albert Mcintosh 1911 Lodger
Willie T Spears 1884 Head
Nancy L Spears 1890 Wife
Thelma Spears 1919 Son
Dossie Spears 1921 Daughter
Durffie Spears 1923 Daughter
Jorge Spears 1926 Son
Floyd J Mckibbins 1910 Head
Tishie Mckibbins 1912 Wife
Ella V Mckibbins 1877 Mother
Alice W Mckibbins 1913 Brother
Owens C Smith 1872 Head
Cytha C Smith 1881 Wife
Millard Smith 1913 Son
Martin R Smith 1918 Son
Will Spence 1872 Head
Ollie Spence 1901 Wife
Berl L Spence 1928 Son
Lula C Harman 1872 Mother
William M Harman 1909 Son
J B Harman 1924 Grandson
Jannie Harman 1926 Grandson
Burney M Thresher 1901 Head
Reba E Thresher 1907 Wife
Gilbert E Thresher 1928 Son
F J Thresher 1921 Son
Joseph P Calhoun 1889 Head
Bessie L Calhoun 1898 Wife
Annie C Calhoun 1915 Daughter
Claud M Calhoun 1921 Son
William F Calhoun 1923 Son
Verlon L Calhoun 1919 Daughter
William Bray 1908 Brother-in-law
Bertha T Bray 1909 Sister-in-law
John T Barbee 1872 Head
Mertie Barbee 1884 Wife
Sanford Barbee 1918 Son
Idabell Barbee 1925 Daughter
Jason E Barbee 1911 Head
Dallie E Barbee 1913 Wife
Reba I Barbee 1929 Daughter
George W Jinkins 1864 Head
Lawson Jinkins 1867 Wife
William B Jinkins 1886 Son
Nancy M Jinkins 1895 Daughter
Ople G Jinkins 1919 Granddaughter
Icle Jinkins 1927 Grandson
James B Jones 1889 Head
Marry B Jones 1891 Wife
Roland S Jones 1911 Son
Florice S Jones 1915 Daughter
Dannie D Jones 1918 Daughter
Syble S Jones 1921 Daughter
Kin R Smith 1873 Head
Sarah A Smith 1885 Wife
Joseph L Smith 1915 Son
Floyd R Smith 1918 Son
Lala H Smith 1921 Daughter
Ruth H Smith 1925 Daughter
Frank W Barbee 1889 Head
Allie E Barbee 1893 Wife
Walter P Barbee 1915 Son
Lila M Barbee 1917 Daughter
Hurman B Barbee 1920 Son
Raymon J Barbee 1922 Son
Floyd L Childers 1907 Head
Hettie M Childers 1913 Wife
Ausby Barbee 1881 Head
Annie Barbee 1887 Wife
Claud W Barbee 1902 Son
Ewen H Barbee 1915 Son
Audy Barbee 1919 Son
Flara J Barbee 1921 Daughter
Miles W Sappington 1871 Head
Mary L Sappington 1876 Wife
Allie L Sappington 1907 Son
Elmer E Sappington 1909 Son
Oscar E Sappington 1911 Son
Charles L Sappington 1917 Son
Ben W Sappington 1922 Son
Pearl L Dixon 1923 Granddaughter
Fred C Dixon 1925 Grandson
Ruby P Dixon 1928 Granddaughter
Willey W Williams 1877 Head
Mary Williams 1891 Wife
Hazle Williams 1915 Daughter
Buddie Williams 1921 Son
Danial B Williams 1922 Son
Florence Williams 1925 Daughter
Lorence Williams 1928 Son
Charles C Baley 1883 Head
Pearl Baley 1892 Wife
Minnie Baley 1911 Daughter
Howard Baley 1913 Son
Rosie Baley 1916 Son
May T Baley 1919 Daughter
Lilie Baley 1921 Son
Melvin S Baley 1881 Brother
Laura L Baley 1902 Sister-in-law
Cooper C Baley 1914 Nephew
Leveste Baley 1925 Nephew
George Lowdermilk 1861 Head
Sarah Lowdermilk 1866 Wife
Minnie O Gray 1889 Mother
Homer Gray 1910 Son
Agnes Gray 1911 Daughter
Charles Gray 1914 Son
Audry E Gray 1916 Daughter
Nellis D Gray 1918 Daughter
Ted N Gray 1920 Son
James A Simmon 1867 Head
Ella J Simmon 1886 Wife
Ruby M Simmon 1914 Daughter
Oscar R Simmon 1915 Daughter
Zela I Simmon 1922 Daughter
Ilene E Simmon 1925 Daughter
Murray Young 1879 Son
Robert Maxwell 1908 Head
Ora P Maxwell 1911 Wife
Imogene Maxwell 1928 Daughter
James R Maxwell 1928 Son
Andrew T Maxwell 1872 Head
Jane A Maxwell 1892 Wife
Evert J Maxwell 1911 Son
Opal E Maxwell 1913 Daughter
Mattie P Maxwell 1915 Daughter
Stella M Maxwell 1918 Daughter
Andrew Maxwell 1921 Son
Marie A Maxwell 1922 Daughter
Lillie B Maxwell 1925 Daughter
Charles A Maxwell 1929 Son
Jenie M Bigger 1887 Head
Charles H Bigger 1907 Son
Eugene T Bigger 1917 Son
Reba E Bigger 1911 Daughter-in-law
Luther R Crumb 1891 Head
Lellie M Crumb 1900 Wife
Robert J Crumb 1854 Son
Velma M Crumb 1915 Daughter
Emma G Crumb 1920 Daughter
Roy D Crumb 1922 Son
Marry T Crumb 1924 Daughter
Wanda C Crumb 1928 Daughter
James W Mcdavid 1886 Head
Annie W Mcdavid 1878 Wife
Edna M Hensley 1899 Daughter
Ben Hensley 1898 Son-in-law
Edna M Hensley 1918 Granddaughter
Pauline Hensley 1915 Granddaughter
James Earl Hensley 1924 Grandson
Hurbert R Hensley 1929 Grandson
Columbus H Tillery 1868 Head
Susie F Tillery 1878 Wife
Auston Tillery 1906 Son
Ray O Tillery 1911 Son
Melton C Tillery 1920 Son
James C Harton 1878 Head
Dolla F Harton 1889 Wife
James D Harton 1914 Son
Fannie G Harton 1916 Daughter
Harley H Harton 1921 Son
Lillard N Harton 1924 Son
Maebell Harton 1928 Daughter
Charles O Wrenn 1889 Head
Stella Wrenn 1901 Wife
Geneve Wrenn 1919 Daughter
Edgar Wrenn 1922 Son
Salah Wrenn 1927 Daughter
Imogene Childers 1906 Niece
Lupe Gricheafe 1871 Head
Ross Gricheafe 1891 Stepson
Harry Kircksfe 1909 Boarder
Josph M Risenhoover 1868 Head
Rachel E Risenhoover 1888 Wife
Jacob D Risenhoover 1914 Son
John N Risenhoover 1920 Son
Roba L Risenhoover 1927 Daughter
Evert R Bidwell 1905 Head
Gertrude L Bidwell 1908 Wife
Jessie M Fulson 1907 Head
Bertha Fulson 1904 Wife
Jessie N Fulson 1929 Son
James J Virdin 1899 Head
Lula L Virdin 1905 Wife
James N Virdin 1926 Son
Evert W Virdin 1928 Son
George W Wrenn 1887 Head
Lizzie T Wrenn 1897 Wife
Caney E Wrenn 1915 Daughter
Nolen D Wrenn 1918 Son
Margarett T Wrenn 1921 Daughter
William L Wrenn 1924 Son
Mildred T Wrenn 1928 Daughter
Homer Conwell 1889 Head
Frank M Hulvey 1901 Head
Lula A Hulvey 1900 Wife
Mitchell W Cottoner 1913 Son
John W Beal 1854 Head
Gersh A Beal 1856 Wife
Joe A Beal 1881 Head
Mattie L Beal 1902 Wife
Arthur J Beal 1922 Son
James W Ray 1878 Head
Elizabeth Ray 1877 Wife
Huey W Ray 1913 Son
Elven C Ray 1915 Son
Parris L Ray 1918 Son
Estel Person 1909 Stepdaughter
Clifford Person 1915 Stepson
Friedrick H Person 1918 Stepson
Lesley M Nickols 1906 Head
Deloy M Nickols 1912 Wife
Roberts T Nickols 1928 Daughter
Mildred B Nickols 1919 Daughter
Marvin T Brake 1906 Head
Hattie Brake 1907 Wife
Elwinn Brake 1925 Daughter
Clinton Brake 1927 Son
William R Brake 1908 Brother
Charley E Ron 1873 Head
Nara L Ron 1893 Wife
Ruby R Ron 1914 Daughter
Dortha E Ron 1916 Daughter
Leona M Ron 1918 Daughter
Charles E Ron 1919 Son
William M Ron 1921 Son
Bennie E Ron 1923 Daughter
Frank T Ron 1925 Son
Jassie M Ron 1927 Daughter
William N Parks 1883 Head
Fannie E Parks 1887 Wife
Ethlyn V Parks 1908 Daughter
Ernest W Parks 1911 Son
Jack E Parks 1915 Son
Max E Parks 1917 Son
Maggie B Parks 1919 Daughter
Jeff Parks 1923 Son
Barnice P Parks 1925 Daughter
Charles R Parks 1928 Son
Charles R Taylor 1855 Father-in-law
Albert T Cleveland 1878 Head
Allis E Cleveland 1881 Wife
Paul C Cleveland 1909 Son
Magellin Cleveland 1911 Daughter
Jay M Cleveland 1915 Daughter
Tamam F Cleveland 1918 Daughter
Granville L Cleveland 1921 Son
Robert C Cleveland 1925 Son
Harley C Parkes 1885 Head
Cathran Parkes 1895 Wife
Guy Parkes 1916 Son
Olen V Hayt 1903 Head
Golder C Hayt 1904 Wife
Leon W Hayt 1923 Son
Helen M Hayt 1924 Daughter
Milo A Hayt 1926 Son
Lawrence L Hayt 1928 Daughter
James M Bryant 1887 Head
Berthal Bryant 1890 Wife
Retis Bryant 1913 Son
Lister Bryant 1915 Son
Harve A Hunsicker 1890 Head
Sarah S Hunsicker 1892 Wife
Laure Hunsicker 1916 Daughter
Vester Hunsicker 1920 Son
Hayam J Hunsicker 1922 Son
Tara Hunsicker 1924 Daughter
Helen L Hunsicker 1926 Daughter
Redos Hunsicker 1928 Son
Bennie Hunsucker 1911 Head
Clara Hunsucker 1914 Wife
Rob R Holder 1907 Head
Louise Holder 1908 Wife
Helen J Holder 1927 Daughter
Ramona Holder 1929 Daughter
Odas E Ceker 1892 Head
Bentha A Ceker 1892 Wife
Lara M Ceker 1913 Daughter
Orvill G Ceker 1919 Son
James W Ceker 1922 Son
Treva B Ceker 1925 Daughter
Loyd C Ceker 1919 Son
James T Taylor 1880 Head
Ausby Taylor 1912 Son
Estol M Taylor 1914 Daughter
Joe C Taylor 1917 Son
Otilda Taylor 1920 Daughter
Dee F Wood 1895 Head
Ida E Wood 1898 Wife
Vinetta Wood 1919 Daughter
Landrum Wood 1923 Daughter
Clara T Wood 1927 Daughter
Mellige Heflin 1898 Head
Ila F Heflin 1901 Wife
Nelson R Heflin 1928 Son
John J Gidron 1887 Head
Alton E Gidron 1911 Son
Aaron Gidron 1926 Son
Carrel H Hefton 1901 Head
Jewell M Hefton 1907 Wife
William W Spear 1880 Head
Dallis Spear 1891 Wife
Kavan N Spear 1917 Daughter
Ople E Martin 1912 Stepdaughter
Alford W Thresher 1900 Head
Vica M Thresher 1903 Wife
Hubert E Thresher 1922 Son
Hazes L Thresher 1924 Daughter
Syble I Thresher 1926 Daughter
Lester E Thresher 1928 Son
Elma O Englebright 1901 Brother-in-law
Effie J Englebright 1909 Sister
Joan Englebright 1928 Daughter
Elmer W Casey 1907 Head
Bessie Casey 1912 Wife
Vina M Casey 1929 Daughter
Laurina T Parks 1859 Head
Thomas I Evans 1881 Head
Estha A Evans 1887 Wife
Thomas B Evans 1912 Son
David B Argo 1893 Head
Dallie L Argo 1898 Wife
Geneva Argo 1917 Daughter
Eva J Argo 1920 Daughter
Edna C Argo 1923 Daughter
Dara N Argo 1925 Daughter
Danna L Argo 1920 Daughter
Catherine Halder 1874 Mother-in-law
Edris I Halder 1905 Daughter
Homer C Ballanger 1901 Head
Maggie M Ballanger 1897 Wife
Robert Moore 1878 Head
Nola Moore 1889 Wife
Elisha E Moore 1914 Son
Luciel M Moore 1917 Daughter
Robert R Moore 1921 Son
Chester Wood 1909 Head
Ruby Wood 1912 Wife
Virginia L Wood 1923 Daughter
John F Wood 1873 Head
Marry G Wood 1872 Wife
John F Ainlds 1920 Grandson
Inez E Wood 1901 Head
Goldie M Wood 1904 Wife
Hazel J Wood 1924 Daughter
Leala Gee 1908 Boarder
Julis Naumer 1870 Mother
Bulna M Hallan 1898 Daughter
Jess E Hallan 1896 Son-in-law
Richard D Hallan 1929 Grandson
Jimmie M Hallan 1922 Granddaughter
William T Carlton 1867 Head
Nettie M Carlton 1890 Wife
T D Tillery 1918 Stepson
Jaume Tillery 1922 Stepdaughter
Harman P Bradford 1904 Head
Floy A Bradford 1907 Wife
Burvile Bradford 1927 Son
Robert M Tody 1880 Head
Elzia B Tody 1880 Wife
Adron R Tody 1919 Son
Martha A Carlton 1851 Mother-in-law
Oscar D Handin 1906 Head
Zelma Handin 1906 Wife
Randall Handin 1924 Son
Tom Mccoy 1895 Head
Rodie L Mccoy 1901 Wife
Hubert H Mccoy 1917 Son
Syble Mccoy 1919 Daughter
Tomas J Mccoy 1926 Son
Ernestine Mccoy 1928 Daughter
Wilburn Stricklan 1912 Lodger
George W Wickersham 1857 Head
Lela Wickersham 1864 Wife
Kina Wickersham 1905 Daughter
Lenard F Wickersham 1889 Son
Thurman E Wickersham 1913 Grandson
Carl V Wickersham 1914 Grandson
Oneita F Wickersham 1918 Granddaughter
George M Carlton 1878 Head
Arline M Carlton 1887 Wife
Sylvia M Carlton 1911 Daughter
Daris E Carlton 1917 Daughter
Henry H Carlton 1920 Son
Kurtis R Carlton 1926 Son
Isam Stricklan 1881 Head
Maudie Stricklan 1884 Wife
Owen E Stricklan 1914 Son
Luta M Stricklan 1917 Daughter
Joseph T Penwell 1861 Head
Nora A Penwell 1874 Wife
Joseph N Penwell 1907 Son
Edward L Penwell 1914 Son
Joseph Cleveland 1876 Head
Myrtle Cleveland 1886 Wife
Glendon Cleveland 1909 Son
Gaylord Cleveland 1923 Son
Nellie Cleveland 1926 Daughter
Thomas J Armour 1899 Head
Carl R Armour 1906 Wife
Arvilla Armour 1924 Daughter
Louise Armour 1926 Daughter
Richard T Armour 1929 Son
Flavil C Wrenn 1904 Head
Ople G Wrenn 1908 Wife
Harmon L Wrenn 1924 Son
Earl C Wrenn 1925 Son
Burrel E Wrenn 1927 Son
Raymond Wrenn 1928 Son
Ople E Wrenn 1929 Daughter
Beckor Mccoy 1908 Head
Martha L Mccoy 1865 Mother
Turner H Mccoy 1905 Brother
Sam J Nichols 1865 Head
Mattie N Nichols 1875 Wife
Imogene Sholar 1921 Granddaughter
Eugene Sholar 1921 Grandson
William J Frant 1872 Head
Mary E Frant 1871 Wife
Sarah C Wilcox 1842 Mother-in-law
Dee Linton 1909 Head
Ople C Linton 1912 Wife
Joseph W Buckner 1903 Head
Sylvia B Buckner 1907 Wife
Danial T Buckner 1926 Son
Jess O Heflin 1895 Head
Ethel L Heflin 1900 Wife
Almas C Heflin 1918 Son
Eugen F Heflin 1921 Son
J D Heflin 1924 Son
Wilburn D Heflin 1927 Son
Hubert R Heflin 1925 Son
Marion Camp 1871 Head
Jess G Lawe 1878 Head
Bulah L Lawe 1891 Wife
Ruth N Lawe 1915 Daughter
Ada L Lawe 1920 Daughter
Jessie Lawe 1924 Daughter
Willie B Lawe 1925 Daughter
Grady F Lowe 1911 Head
Lula N Lowe 1913 Wife
Charles A Jones 1899 Head
Ople G Jones 1901 Wife
Mary C Jones 1928 Daughter
Otto C Norris 1896 Head
Letha M Norris 1908 Wife
Alva L Carlton 1908 Head
Luda D Carlton 1906 Wife
William J Nealey 1861 Head
Cartha A Nealey 1871 Wife
Bethan B Nealey 1910 Son
Dessa Goforth 1894 Head
Lonnie L Goforth 1915 Son
Imogene Goforth 1925 Daughter
Iser L Hoyle 1897 Head
Lucy D Hoyle 1893 Wife
Virgina M Hoyle 1919 Daughter
Louia L Hoyle 1922 Daughter
Alma F Hoyle 1924 Daughter
Leon O Hoyle 1927 Son
Fredrick L Hoyle 1928 Son
Earl Gullick 1911 Stepbrother
Clifton Totty 1902 Head
Ora W Totty 1902 Wife
Clifton L Totty 1924 Son
Norman Jene Totty 1927 Daughter
Patricia Totty 1929 Daughter
James M Skelton 1895 Head
Mertie I Skelton 1896 Wife
Erma P Skelton 1922 Daughter
Roy R Cleveland 1899 Head
Clara O Cleveland 1908 Wife
Walter H Cleveland 1927 Son
Emanolle Cleveland 1929 Daughter
Jean B Hamton 1909 Head
Freda Hamton 1908 Wife
Isaac C Sarrels 1891 Head
Lois Sarrels 1898 Wife
Floyd L Sarrels 1915 Son
Irene Sarrels 1917 Daughter
Cosie R Sarrels 1924 Son
Hershall C Totty 1905 Head
Milmante E Totty 1903 Wife
Billie J Totty 1929 Son
Clyde Cleveland 1884 Head
Made Cleveland 1889 Wife
Bill T Cleveland 1910 Son
Burris F Cleveland 1912 Son
Burrell Cleveland 1914 Son
Freda B Cleveland 1920 Daughter
Clyde Cleveland 1922 Son
Carl E Argo 1894 Head
May E Argo 1894 Wife
Esta M Argo 1915 Daughter
James S Linton 1879 Head
Mary J Linton 1880 Wife
Stanley G Linton 1913 Son
Lillian G Linton 1917 Daughter
James W Linton 1920 Son
Loyd G Linton 1922 Son
Robert N Kenedy 1874 Head
Helen E Kenedy 1875 Wife
Pauline F Hillmon 1886 Head
Lizabeth L Hillmon 1911 Daughter
Mary V Hillmon 1913 Daughter
Elsbeth Hoyt 1876 Head
Ollie S Hoyt 1906 Son
Ramond R Hoyt 1911 Son
Martha Bender 1861 Head
John F Fenney 1884 Head
Maud D Fenney 1891 Wife
Mayo F Fenney 1912 Son
Olen B Fenney 1914 Son
Luciel C Fenney 1916 Daughter
Selma I Fenney 1918 Daughter
Mildred Fenney 1923 Daughter
Boyd Fenney 1924 Son
Floyd Fenney 1924 Son
Crvae T Cariker 1910 Head
Burnice P Cariker 1912 Wife
Billie J Cariker 1924 Son
William L Cariker 1874 Head
Hester M Cariker 1879 Wife
Clara Cariker 1912 Son
Woodrow Cariker 1914 Son
Russell C Cariker 1916 Son
Luciel C Cariker 1918 Daughter
Sim T Lewis 1878 Head
Bell Z Lewis 1875 Wife
Okley H Kindy 1894 Head
Lanora L Kindy 1894 Wife
Oral A Kindy 1916 Son
Herbert Kindy 1921 Son
Boyd O Wickersham 1897 Head
Nellie E Wickersham 1903 Wife
Aleta Wickersham 1921 Daughter
Bettie F Wickersham 1924 Daughter
O B Wickersham 1925 Son
Jerry W Wickersham 1929 Son
Will F Hamber 1868 Stepfather
Edgar C Wickersham 1903 Head
Kate E Wickersham 1908 Wife
Inez Wickersham 1929 Daughter

Page was created by Shelley Lynch

This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.