Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

1930 United States Federal Census Township for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 13 MACHIRE TWP. (EAST PART)
First Name, Middle, Last Date of Birth Relationship
John M Satterfield 1890 Head
Benno Satterfield 1892 Wife
Joe B Satterfield 1913 Son
Eugene Satterfield 1920 Son
John F Heffley 1898 Head
Maggie B Heffley 1902 Wife
James G Heffley 1922 Son
Geraldine Heffley 1927 Daughter
Bert S Heffley 1928 Son
Mose A Heffley 1901 Head
Lala Heffley 1908 Wife
Willadean Heffley 1925 Daughter
Malina Heffley 1926 Daughter
E J Heffley 1928 Son
Betty Heffley 1929 Daughter
Horace Heffley 1909 Head
Lois Heffley 1913 Wife
Jaunita Heffley 1929 Daughter
Talmage Heffley 1892 Head
Nettie Heffley 1893 Wife
Grady Heffley 1913 Son
Goldie Heffley 1915 Daughter
Dursilla Heffley 1918 Daughter
Sybil Heffley 1925 Daughter
Loyd Heffley 1909 Son
Jessie Holden 1907 Lodger
Wellesley Jackson 1909 Head
Mary Jackson 1909 Wife
Maris E Ratterree 1891 Head
Ettie I Ratterree 1894 Wife
Orvill Ratterree 1917 Son
Alpha Ratterree 1910 Son
Melvin Ratterree 1922 Son
Leon Ratterree 1927 Son
Fred Tackett 1874 Head
Rhoda Tackett 1895 Wife
Jinnie Tackett 1913 Daughter
Carl Tackett 1918 Son
Ruth Tackett 1921 Daughter
John F Tackett 1923 Son
Hoover Tackett 1929 Son
Nolen L Heffley 1895 Head
Leona Heffley 1909 Wife
Lillie B Heffley 1879 Mother
Manson Ivie 1871 Boarder
Otto Heffley 1898 Head
Earrie Heffley 1900 Wife
Eugene Heffley 1922 Son
Otto J R Heffley 1926 Son
Bill Jackson 1908 Boarder
Burly B Spears 1884 Head
Lena Spears 1890 Wife
Homer Spears 1908 Son
Virgel Spears 1912 Son
Gladys Spears 1915 Daughter
Beatrice Spears 1920 Daughter
Granville Spears 1922 Son
Carl Spears 1925 Son
Jim M Hollis 1872 Head
Amey Hollis 1881 Wife
Floyde Hollis 1923 Son
Lawrence Hollis 1903 Head
Gladys Hollis 1911 Wife
Walter L Warren 1887 Head
Alta Warren 1915 Daughter
Otto Warren 1917 Son
Anna Warren 1920 Daughter
Fracis Warren 1925 Daughter
Jack Warren 1924 Son
May Warren 1927 Daughter
Amanda Warren 1929 Daughter
Eliza Warren 1857 Mother
Walter Powells 1887 Head
Ellen Powells 1889 Wife
John T Powells 1909 Son
Katherine Powells 1912 Daughter
Paul Powells 1913 Son
Leon Powells 1916 Son
Jack Powells 1920 Son
O J Powells 1923 Son
Charles Powells 1927 Son
James E Ledbetter 1902 Head
Hawley Ledbetter 1905 Wife
Iamateon Ledbetter 1923 Daughter
Jaunita Ledbetter 1925 Daughter
Arthur M Graham 1874 Head
Cora Graham 1872 Wife
Alfred Burrough 1854 Boarder
Adam Zekner 1878 Boarder
Earl Zekner 1919 Boarder
Lawton Brown 1901 Head
Beulah Brown 1905 Wife
John W Brown 1921 Son
Pressley Brown 1927 Son
Albert Rhine 1893 Head
Nettie Rhine 1892 Wife
Myrtle Rhine 1920 Daughter
Albert L Rhine 1924 Son
Tom Rhine 1895 Brother
Arthur Moffet 1889 Head
Clementine Moffet 1891 Wife
Elenor Moffet 1913 Daughter
Ruby Moffet 1915 Daughter
Kenneth Moffet 1917 Son
Imogene Moffet 1924 Daughter
Earlene Moffet 1926 Son
Austin F Mcgaughey 1854 Head
Alice Mcgaughey 1868 Wife
Ruby Thompson 1912 Granddaughter
Elzey E Sturdy 1888 Head
Nellie Sturdy 1889 Wife
Mildred Sturdy 1910 Daughter
Flint Sturdy 1912 Son
Velma Sturdy 1915 Daughter
Jim Sturdy 1917 Daughter
Ruth Sturdy 1920 Daughter
John Sturdy 1922 Son
Josie Sturdy 1927 Daughter
Virginia Sturdy 1929 Daughter
Will Hoyes 1889 Head
Mary Hoyes 1883 Wife
Jack Am Wyrick 1880 Sister
Frank Raynolds 1877 Head
Lucy Raynolds 1891 Wife
Harvey Raynolds 1912 Son
Pauline Raynolds 1914 Daughter
Ethel Raynolds 1916 Daughter
Edith Raynolds 1919 Daughter
Bernese Raynolds 1921 Daughter
Velma Raynolds 1923 Daughter
Leonard Ballard 1895 Head
Lona Ballard 1901 Wife
Venney Ballard 1918 Son
Buford Ballard 1920 Son
Maurl Ballard 1922 Son
Ova Ballard 1926 Son
Glayds Ballard 1929 Daughter
Oscar A Cale 1884 Head
Vida Cale 1888 Wife
Aubrey Cale 1908 Son
Carl Cale 1910 Son
Catherine Cale 1917 Daughter
Lestie Cale 1918 Son
Gerald Cale 1920 Son
Neil Cale 1926 Son
Jean Cale 1928 Son
Zona Waltmon 1892 Head
Bonnie Waltmon 1896 Wife
Norman Waltmon 1925 Daughter
Wanda Waltmon 1928 Daughter
Clarence Caster 1907 Laborer
Ruby Cox 1907 Cook
Robert Caster 1880 Head
Dora Caster 1882 Wife
Earl Caster 1909 Son
Beatrice Caster 1911 Daughter
Nellie Caster 1919 Daughter
Roy Caster 1921 Son
Robert Allen 1887 Head
Lizzie Allen 1885 Wife
Elmer Allen 1911 Son
Odis Allen 1916 Son
Everett Allen 1918 Son
Loyd Allen 1920 Son
George D Brice 1888 Head
Annie Brice 1896 Wife
Reba Brice 1913 Daughter
Edith Brice 1915 Daughter
Dillard Brice 1921 Son
R L Brice 1924 Son
Thomas Brice 1927 Son
Marvin E Brice 1927 Son
Tom Brice 1895 Head
Sarah Brice 1900 Wife
Hazel Brice 1920 Daughter
Evon Brice 1927 Daughter
Jim Brice 1925 Son
Sylva Brice 1927 Daughter
Mary E Brice 1862 Mother
Fost Brice 1905 Brother
Larney C Moore 1909 Head
Maggie Moore 1884 Mother
Frantz Moore 1911 Brother
Mary Moore 1913 Sister
Porter Moore 1915 Brother
Nora M Moore 1920 Sister
Leo Jones 1880 Head
Savannah Jones 1886 Wife
Bertha Jones 1920 Daughter
Mildred Jones 1922 Daughter
Dave Bond 1896 Head
Lora Bond 1903 Wife
Woodrow W Bond 1920 Son
May Bond 1922 Daughter
Fay Bond 1922 Daughter
Maggie Bond 1924 Daughter
Leonard Bond 1925 Son
Clara Bond 1928 Daughter
Clabe Hainlin 1867 Head
Mary Hainlin 1868 Wife
Albert Hainlin 1901 Son
Len Williams 1901 Head
Eula Williams 1906 Wife
Doraey Williams 1926 Daughter
James Mason 1897 Head
Kate Mason 1900 Wife
William Mason 1915 Son
Sybil Mason 1918 Daughter
Carl Mason 1920 Son
Jimmie Mason 1927 Son
Helen J Mason 1926 Daughter
Bell Downs 1918 Stepdaughter
Louise Downs 1920 Stepdaughter
Charles Gulley 1890 Head
Nellie Gulley 1894 Wife
Eunice Gulley 1918 Daughter
Henry Gulley 1920 Son
Eveline Gulley 1921 Daughter
Freeda Gulley 1923 Daughter
Edna Gulley 1926 Daughter
Eugene Gulley 1927 Son
Roy Gulley 1924 Son
Arllie Pearson 1892 Head
Abbie Pearson 1894 Wife
Willard Pearson 1916 Son
Raymond Pearson 1919 Son
Arthur Pearson 1923 Son
Athel Pearson 1924 Son
Robert L Steward 1874 Head
Sallie Steward 1875 Wife
Lay Steward 1904 Son
Robert Steward 1907 Son
Annie Steward 1908 Daughter
Lillian Steward 1909 Daughter
Maxine Steward 1915 Daughter
Maudie Nichols 1900 Stepdaughter
Rankin Steward 1911 Head
Jewel Steward 1915 Wife
Arthur M Clayton 1886 Head
Myrtle Clayton 1890 Wife
Gladys Clayton 1911 Daughter
Dennis Clayton 1914 Son
Edith Clayton 1916 Daughter
Bill Doralling 1858 Father-in-law
John Treadway 1870 Head
Birdie Treadway 1900 Wife
Alma Treadway 1920 Daughter
John J R Treadway 1924 Son
Thomas Treadway 1927 Son
Vernon Treadway 1928 Son
John S Bailey 1910 Head
Lennie Bailey 1910 Wife
Tom Tackett 1907 Head
Dora Tackett 1906 Wife
Thomas Tackett 1929 Son
John Pierson 1913 Brother-in-law
George W Thompson 1880 Head
Minnie Thompson 1884 Wife
Edith Thompson 1914 Daughter
Hubert Thompson 1916 Son
Hebert Thompson 1919 Son
Halbert Thompson 1925 Son
Richard H Warren 1879 Head
Ruthie Warren 1890 Wife
Roland Warren 1910 Son
Walter Warren 1913 Son
Fred Warren 1920 Son
Leo Warren 1923 Son
Glenn Warren 1928 Son
Marion Wright 1899 Head
Jacek Wright 1899 Wife
Mary F Wright 1927 Daughter
John Gray 1875 Head
Emma Gray 1878 Wife
Earl Ligon 1909 Head
Tlithia Ligon 1912 Wife
Jackalene Ligon 1928 Daughter
Raymona Ligon 1922 Daughter
James P Ligon 1876 Father
W Charles Mcdow 1896 Head
Mary Mcdow 1902 Wife
Calvin Mcdow 1921 Son
Thelma Mcdow 1925 Daughter
Charles Moore 1880 Head
Lizzie Moore 1901 Wife
Riley Ford 1915 Stepson
Selmer Moore 1926 Son
George P Wist 1894 Head
Lizzie Wist 1896 Wife
John Wist 1920 Son
Hallie Wist 1920 Daughter
Reba L Wist 1922 Daughter
Porter Wist 1926 Son
Dorthey Wist 1928 Daughter
Louis Perry 1881 Head
Savsie A Perry 1891 Wife
Julia Perry 1918 Daughter
Ruth Perry 1919 Daughter
Wilma Perry 1924 Daughter
Leo Perry 1926 Son
Caroline Perry 1920 Daughter
Andrew Perry 1920 Son
Caroline Jackson 1860 Head
Chanie Thompson 1890 Daughter
John Barbie 1917 Grandson
Mary Cricklin 1891 Daughter
Joseph Cricklin 1917 Grandson
Claud Cricklin 1921 Grandson
Annie M Cricklin 1923 Granddaughter
Christine Cricklin 1925 Granddaughter
Rosie Cricklin 1927 Granddaughter
Doxie B Folsom 1898 Head
Annie Folsom 1895 Wife
Cooper Folsom 1919 Son
Juanita Folsom 1927 Daughter
George W Barnett 1877 Head
Woodie Barnett 1878 Wife
Wilbur Barnett 1903 Son
Bonnie Barnett 1905 Daughter
Bettie Joe Barnett 1923 Granddaughter
Billie Jane Barnett 1926 Granddaughter
George W Ledbetter 1894 Head
May Ledbetter 1899 Wife
Lena M Ledbetter 1921 Daughter
James Ledbetter 1923 Son
Clarence Ledbetter 1926 Son
Normal Ledbetter 1928 Daughter
Seab Carolan 1900 Head
Clara Carolan 1908 Wife
Martha L Carolan 1927 Daughter
Joe Mooreland 1896 Head
Riller Mooreland 1908 Wife
Edna Mooreland 1922 Daughter
Thomas Mooreland 1926 Son
Paul Mooreland 1927 Son
T D Fowler 1882 Head
Nora Fowler 1892 Wife
Hubert Fowler 1910 Son
L C Fowler 1912 Daughter
Sydney Fowler 1914 Son
Thomas Fowler 1917 Son
James Fowler 1917 Son
Naomi Fowler 1920 Daughter
Zella Fowler 1922 Daughter
Pauline Fowler 1925 Daughter
Frank Pieyliance 1889 Head
Lillie Pieyliance 1897 Wife
Melvin Pieyliance 1918 Son
Robert Pieyliance 1921 Son
Lula Pieyliance 1922 Daughter
Huston Pieyliance 1925 Son
Willie Pieyliance 1927 Son
James Pieyliance 1929 Son
William O Womack 1892 Head
Florence Womack 1896 Wife
Boyd Womack 1914 Son
Hazel Womack 1916 Daughter
Josie Womack 1918 Daughter
Pauline Womack 1920 Daughter
Laureba Womack 1922 Daughter
Zeno Womack 1924 Son
Calvin Womack 1925 Son
Evora Womack 1928 Daughter
Daniel C Womack 1928 Son
Mary E Womack 1864 Mother
Carl Hannah 1914 Laborer
Ellen Cox 1875 Head
Alice Cox 1897 Daughter
John Bonds 1885 Head
Minnie Bonds 1901 Wife
John H Bonds 1921 Son
Cecil Few 1914 Head
Laura Few 1885 Mother
Louise Few 1916 Sister
Vesta Few 1920 Sister
Estelle Few 1922 Sister
Carl Few 1925 Brother
Albert Gosnell 1890 Head
Ina Gosnell 1902 Wife
Pebble Balles 1922 Daughter
John P Gosnell 1924 Son
Clifton Few 1909 Head
Latha Few 1908 Wife
Mitchell Few 1907 Head
Bertha Few 1911 Wife
William A Few 1851 Head
Susan Few 1857 Wife
Othel Few 1913 Grandson
Cecil Bryant 1901 Head
Minnie Bryant 1909 Wife
Earl Few 1900 Head
Deola Few 1899 Wife
Daylie Few 1924 Daughter
Willie May Few 1929 Daughter
Will F Duson 1881 Head
Louie Duson 1886 Wife
Jim Duson 1912 Son
Emlona Duson 1914 Daughter
Pauline Duson 1919 Daughter
Tom Busher 1902 Head
Pearl Busher 1906 Wife
Leon Busher 1926 Son
Wonda J Busher 1929 Daughter
Ervin Barmes 1908 Boarder
Willie W Martindale 1867 Head
Clora Martindale 1877 Wife
Floyd Bornes 1904 Son-in-law
Annie Bornes 1910 Daughter
Louise Bornes 1926 Granddaughter
Boyd Martindale 1920 Son
William F Bryant 1876 Head
Clarence Bryant 1907 Son
Myrtle Bryant 1905 Daughter-in-law
Fred Bryant 1910 Son
William P Pennington 1866 Head
Lida Pennington 1861 Sister
Rue Tracy 1893 Daughter
Leona Tracy 1913 Granddaughter
Beulah Tracy 1920 Granddaughter
Eulene Tracy 1925 Granddaughter
Ruby Tracy 1927 Granddaughter
Rosie Pennington 1901 Daughter
Marshall Bryant 1898 Head
Ruby Bryant 1902 Wife
Roy Bryant 1921 Son
Annie K Bryant 1927 Daughter
Ganill Bryant 1929 Daughter
Sallie Moore 1878 Head
Carl Moore 1920 Son
Coy Bidwell 1882 Head
Della Bidwell 1884 Wife
Clark Bidwell 1908 Son
Buster Bidwell 1909 Son
Burl Bidwell 1913 Son
Bert Bidwell 1916 Son
Dessie Bidwell 1918 Daughter
Fred Bidwell 1921 Son
Nadine Bidwell 1924 Daughter
Dalton Eastom 1895 Head
Pearl Eastom 1896 Wife
Velma Eastom 1918 Daughter
Doyle Eastom 1920 Son
Kenneth W Eastom 1928 Son
Bell V Gibson 1865 Mother
Addie Shuttleworth 1905 Wife
Mckinley Shuttleworth 1897 Head
William Shuttleworth 1921 Son
Roy Shuttleworth 1925 Son
James D Shuttleworth 1928 Son
Marvin Hill 1885 Head
Ruth Hill 1897 Wife
Roland Hill 1915 Son
Nolen Hill 1917 Son
Jack Hill 1919 Son
Wilson Moore 1904 Head
Ollie Moore 1905 Wife
Nadine Moore 1926 Daughter
Ester O Moore 1921 Daughter
Marston House 1920 Nephew
Frank Agee 1899 Head
Carrie Agee 1906 Wife
Betty L Agee 1929 Daughter
Joe Mcglaughin 1891 Head
Emma Mcglaughin 1890 Wife
Kolkkan Mcglaughin 1916 Daughter
James Mcglaughin 1918 Son
Frank Mcglaughin 1921 Son
Pauline Mcglaughin 1925 Daughter
Thelma Mcglaughin 1927 Daughter
Bob Grody 1907 Head
Ola Grody 1908 Wife
Russell Grody 1927 Son
Benjamin F Harrison 1889 Head
Hattie Harrison 1892 Wife
W M Harrison 1912 Son
Florine Harrison 1915 Daughter
Bonnie Harrison 1917 Son
Arthur Tackett 1897 Head
Aphelia Tackett 1902 Wife
Charlene Tackett 1922 Daughter
Daisy B Tackett 1924 Daughter
Boyd Tackett 1926 Son
Riley Tucker 1890 Head
Edna Tucker 1897 Wife
Glen Tucker 1915 Son
Ila Tucker 1916 Daughter
Leonard D Tucker 1918 Son
Pauline Tucker 1920 Daughter
Irene Tucker 1924 Daughter
J D Tucker 1927 Son
Chesterfield Tucker 1929 Son
R M Brown 1853 Father-in-law
Berry Baller 1883 Head
Elmira Baller 1887 Wife
Jatry Baller 1913 Daughter
Elliot Baller 1918 Daughter
Talton Baller 1922 Son
Charles Riley 1877 Head
Almedia Riley 1888 Wife
Gertrude Riley 1912 Daughter
Carl Riley 1920 Son
Mildred Riley 1922 Daughter
Jimmie Riley 1924 Son
Tony Riley 1926 Son
Edna Warren 1878 Head
Harvey Warren 1916 Son
Mildred Warren 1923 Daughter
Dave Sears 1880 Head
Dora Sears 1897 Wife
Jessie Sears 1917 Daughter
Iona Sears 1920 Daughter
Stella Sears 1922 Daughter
Boyd Sears 1925 Son
Mildred Sears 1927 Daughter
David Sears 1921 Son
Jose Aldridge 1885 Head
Ida Aldridge 1892 Wife
Telitha Sears 1863 Mother-in-law
Henry Brown 1884 Head
Annice Brown 1913 Wife
Elizabeth Brown 1916 Daughter
William Brown 1918 Son
Bethel Brown 1920 Daughter
Ruth Brown 1923 Daughter
Virginia Brown 1929 Daughter
Ed Thompson 1890 Head
Florence Thompson 1893 Wife
George Thompson 1926 Son
Dewey Thompson 1928 Son
Bonnie Harper 1920 Stepdaughter
Hazel Harper 1922 Stepdaughter
Phillip A Mabray 1882 Head
Ethel Mabray 1899 Wife
A C Mabray 1921 Son
Hellen Mabray 1926 Daughter
Florence L Mabray 1928 Daughter
Buster Brashears 1903 Head
Jinnie Brashears 1898 Wife
Betty J Brashears 1925 Daughter
Jackie T Brashears 1929 Son
William T Harrell 1876 Head
Addie Harrell 1892 Wife
Emma Keays 1850 Mother-in-law
Will Murphy 1902 Head
Ruth Murphy 1904 Wife
Eugene Murphy 1907 Head
Mary Murphy 1879 Mother
Ruby Murphy 1913 Sister
Fay Murphy 1915 Sister
Letha Murphy 1915 Sister
Henry Folsom 1879 Head
Nan Folsom 1900 Wife
Jessie Folsom 1919 Daughter
Benye Folsom 1921 Son
Myrtle Folsom 1922 Daughter
George Coplen 1890 Head
Bethel Coplen 1893 Wife
Sims Coplen 1911 Son
C B Coplen 1915 Son
Gid Coplen 1920 Son
Dorthy D Coplen 1924 Daughter
Darlene Coplen 1919 Daughter
Fred Paul 1860 Head
Angeline Paul 1859 Wife
Seth Leonnie 1886 Head
Rosie Leonnie 1891 Wife
Margie Leonnie 1912 Daughter
Rusha Leonnie 1913 Daughter
Georgia Leonnie 1916 Son
Paul Leonnie 1921 Son
Etta West 1884 Head
Wilson West 1916 Son
Alin West 1918 Son
Lovis Reece 1922 Grandson
Viola Reece 1924 Granddaughter
Martin Montgomery 1883 Head
Nannie Montgomery 1893 Wife
Raymond Montgomery 1918 Son
Vista Montgomery 1920 Daughter
Elva Montgomery 1921 Daughter
Harvey Montgomery 1923 Son
Homie Montgomery 1926 Son
Barney Britton 1911 Head
Thelma Britton 1913 Wife
Ernest Dora 1884 Head
Rilla Dora 1892 Wife
George Winklepleck 1901 Head
Gladys Winklepleck 1906 Wife
Vicent C Winklepleck 1925 Daughter
George M Winklepleck 1927 Son
Willie R Winklepleck 1928 Son
William E Gulley 1888 Head
Stella Gulley 1887 Wife
Opel Gulley 1912 Daughter
Allie Gulley 1914 Son
Marie Gulley 1917 Daughter
Nlson S West 1909 Head
Edith West 1911 Wife
Joyce West 1928 Daughter
Lois West 1926 Daughter
Newt King 1900 Head
Stella King 1903 Wife
Clifford King 1921 Son
Edith King 1922 Daughter
Clinton King 1924 Son
Inez King 1926 Daughter
Betty Joe King 1929 Daughter
Milton Corter 1863 Head
Julia Corter 1879 Wife
Corine Corter 1916 Daughter
Anela Corter 1902 Daughter
Lois Corter 1918 Daughter
Laurice Corter 1920 Daughter
Lonzo Corter 1918 Son
Gorty Watson 1927 Granddaughter
Gertrude Watson 1922 Granddaughter
Burl Corter 1924 Grandson
Joe Corter 1927 Grandson
Pat H Corter 1928 Grandson
Albert Daniels 1894 Head
Ara Daniels 1909 Wife
Clemintine Daniels 1926 Daughter
Loeda Daniels 1923 Daughter
Joe West 1906 Head
Emmer West 1909 Wife
Alvin West 1928 Son
Laveta West 1927 Daughter
Henry A Mabrey 1859 Head
Nancy C Mabrey 1862 Wife
Paul Riddle 1893 Head
Eva Riddle 1894 Wife
Amel Riddle 1916 Daughter
Marion Riddle 1918 Son
Flouda Riddle 1920 Son
Noel Riddle 1922 Son
Lala Riddle 1922 Daughter
Paul Riddle 1925 Son
Muriel Riddle 1927 Son
Ervin J Moreland 1856 Head
Minnie S Moreland 1868 Wife
Bill Pew 1904 Son-in-law
Maud Pew 1912 Daughter
Robert S Besse 1886 Head
Johnie Besse 1889 Wife
Lannie Besse 1910 Son
Roy Besse 1913 Son
Verdon Besse 1916 Son
Argus Besse 1921 Son
Ilah Besse 1924 Daughter
Irene Besse 1928 Daughter
William R Tatum 1861 Head
Martha Tatum 1867 Wife
Guy Tatum 1890 Head
Gladys Tatum 1895 Wife
Eugene T Tatum 1917 Son
Mary F Tatum 1920 Daughter
Ralph K Tatum 1924 Son
Joe H Tatum 1927 Son
John Ary 1892 Head
Emma Ary 1895 Wife
Earl Ary 1912 Son
Dovid Ary 1914 Son
Eugene Ary 1917 Son
Vilma Ary 1920 Daughter
Charles Ary 1923 Son
O B Ary 1926 Son
Howard Ary 1929 Son
Noah Lofton 1877 Head
Annie J Lofton 1879 Wife
Ollie Lofton 1902 Daughter
Lola Balis 1904 Daughter
Dayton Balis 1918 Grandson
Clayton Balis 1927 Grandson
Edward Lofton 1912 Son
William P Birdsong 1866 Head
Annie Birdsong 1877 Wife
Jennings B Fuller 1908 Head
Alice Fuller 1912 Wife
Jennings B Fuller 1928 Son
Frank N Mccray 1894 Head
Bernice Mccray 1904 Wife
Julian N Mccray 1923 Son
Allen D Mccray 1925 Son
Frank L Mccray 1928 Son
Walter W Farrill 1875 Head
Theodocia Farrill 1880 Wife
Ed Farrill 1906 Son
Emry Farrill 1910 Son
Robert Farrill 1912 Son
Lorine Farrill 1914 Daughter
Frank Farrill 1916 Son
Elbert Monrney 1900 Head
Zelma Monrney 1901 Wife
Charles T Monrney 1921 Son
Thelma R Monrney 1925 Daughter
James E Monrney 1927 Son
Helen G Monrney 1923 Daughter
Joseph E Tunnella 1864 Head
Ruish A Tunnella 1871 Wife
Walter H Tunnella 1895 Son
Lucy Tunnella 1895 Daughter-in-law
Dock Patterson 1874 Head
Clem Patterson 1888 Wife
Virgel Patterson 1908 Son
Orville Patterson 1910 Son
Clyde Patterson 1916 Son
Denrue Patterson 1917 Son
Cecil Patterson 1919 Son
Hermon Patterson 1923 Son
Roland Patterson 1924 Son
Lillie Patterson 1928 Daughter
William D Vance 1853 Head
Henry T Vance 1892 Son
Iva F Vance 1896 Daughter-in-law
Willie P Vance 1915 Granddaughter
Florence Vance 1920 Granddaughter
Joeanna Vance 1924 Granddaughter
Letha Zoe Vance 1928 Granddaughter
Mary Vance 1894 Daughter
Alvia Dunlop 1914 Grandson
Ceeb Dunlop 1917 Grandson
Joseph B Hodgins 1897 Head
Carl Hodgins 1900 Wife
J C Hodgins 1921 Son
Joe Ann Hodgins 1927 Daughter
John Hogan 1859 Head
Mary J Hogan 1857 Wife
Duard Bacon 1908 Boarder
Homer Churchman 1902 Head
Allie Churchman 1906 Wife
Brace Churchman 1925 Son
Joe Churchman 1927 Son
Marie Churchman 1925 Daughter
William A Green 1862 Head
Isabelle Green 1872 Wife
Freeman Farrill 1915 Grandson
Jim T Fuller 1867 Head
Allie Fuller 1871 Wife
Cyril Fuller 1912 Son
Will Blanchard 1886 Father-in-law
Everett Shaw 1909 Head
Inis Shaw 1911 Wife
Charles Shaw 1907 Brother
Dorlie Shaw 1913 Sister
Lillia Shaw 1915 Sister
Thomas Shaw 1917 Brother
Leamon Howell 1887 Head
Ava Howell 1892 Wife
Hellen Howell 1914 Daughter
Russell Howell 1917 Son
Myrtle Howell 1920 Daughter
Mary K Howell 1921 Daughter
Jean Howell 1925 Daughter
Tom Parks 1900 Head
Grce Parks 1903 Wife
Harold Parks 1921 Son
Virdus Parks 1923 Daughter
Kay Parks 1924 Son
Alease Parks 1927 Daughter
Walace Parks 1909 Nephew
William C Swearingen 1898 Head
Madge Swearingen 1900 Wife
James Swearingen 1918 Son
Fay Swearingen 1919 Daughter
Conard Swearingen 1925 Son
Walace W Swearingen 1906 Head
Eileen Swearingen 1895 Wife
Robert Swearingen 1911 Son
Avel Swearingen 1915 Son
Marie Swearingen 1917 Daughter
Edith Swearingen 1920 Daughter
Hellen Swearingen 1925 Daughter
Earl Lofton 1903 Boarder
Frotie E Franks 1895 Head
Flossie Franks 1903 Wife
Fred Franks 1919 Son
Frotie E Franks 1924 Son
Henry C Franks 1926 Son
Jenette Franks 1927 Daughter
Lawson Franks 1874 Mother
Emmitt Marks 1894 Head
Pearl Marks 1899 Wife
Charley Marks 1920 Son
Edger Marks 1923 Son
Willidina Marks 1926 Daughter
Anna A Marks 1928 Daughter
Boyd Woolridge 1905 Head
Ellen Woolridge 1905 Wife
Boyd Woolridge 1927 Son
A G Woolridge 1929 Son
Jim M Pryor 1894 Head
Josephine Pryor 1898 Wife
Lois V Pryor 1917 Son
Lyde W Pryor 1923 Son
James R Pryor 1927 Son
Zolley Eskridge 1861 Mother-in-law
John Tockett 1900 Head
Daisy Tockett 1903 Wife
Wilidina Tockett 1925 Son
Billie Gene Tockett 1928 Son
William Wilson 1904 Head
Angie Wilson 1906 Wife
Edna M Wilson 1929 Daughter
Wess Wilson 1871 Father
Annie Wilson 1870 Mother
Mary J Sullivan 1910 Sister
James Sullivan 1922 Nephew
Lee B Hall 1902 Head
Sybil Hall 1904 Wife
Mary F Hall 1924 Daughter
Leo B Hall 1928 Son
Sam A Parham 1873 Head
Annie L Parham 1872 Wife
Laura Parham 1910 Daughter
Allie Shaw 1911 Grandson
J Robert Gulley 1878 Head
Sylvesta Gulley 1916 Son
James C Gulley 1919 Son
Robert G Gulley 1925 Son
Orville Bacon 1909 Stepson
Joseph Hodgens 1856 Head
Loucas Hodgens 1876 Wife
Owen Hodgens 1912 Son
Edger Hodgens 1916 Son
John Wells 1907 Stepson
William M Mason 1855 Head
Lizzie Mason 1873 Wife
Boyd Briggs 1922 Grandson
John Hartup 1899 Son-in-law
Joe Howell 1849 Head
Matilda Howell 1864 Wife
William E Smith 1896 Head
Lillie Smith 1895 Wife
Lena M Smith 1922 Daughter
Thomas A Satterfield 1895 Head
Fannie Satterfield 1903 Wife
Reed Satterfield 1917 Son
Thomas Satterfield 1923 Son
Sue E Satterfield 1929 Daughter
Barbra E Treadway 1870 Head
Pauline Treadway 1916 Granddaughter
Charles Treadway 1924 Grandson
Emmert Neal 1906 Head
Rosie Neal 1908 Wife
Willis R Neal 1927 Son
Evoone Neal 1929 Daughter
May West 1921 Niece
Andrew Owens 1892 Head
Johnie L Owens 1896 Wife
Willie R Owens 1921 Son
Sue West 1917 Granddaughter
Ima J West 1925 Granddaughter
Don Tackett 1905 Head
Marie Tackett 1907 Wife
Charley Pitts 1890 Head
Julia Pitts 1892 Wife
Robert Pitts 1912 Son
Susie Pitts 1914 Daughter
Woodrow Pitts 1917 Son
Bessie Pitts 1919 Daughter
Ruby Pitts 1927 Daughter
Edward Pitts 1920 Son
Cooper Surrett 1863 Head
Henry Pryor 1900 Head
Myrtle Pryor 1905 Wife
Lucy Pryor 1928 Daughter
Willaim S Hall 1855 Head
Daisy C Hall 1872 Wife
Florence Hall 1909 Daughter
Elva Witcher 1910 Head
Amanda Witcher 1869 Mother
James R Bankson 1890 Head
Ella Bankson 1896 Wife
Ray Bankson 1916 Daughter
Glenn Bankson 1918 Son
Jack Bankson 1921 Son
Mayo Farrill 1909 Head
Sallie Farrill 1889 Mother
Lowell Farrill 1910 Brother
Odell Farrill 1915 Brother
James L Pryor 1864 Head
Theodosia Pryor 1880 Wife
Hermon Farrill 1911 Head
Harriett Farrill 1876 Mother
Carrath Farrill 1914 Brother
Boyd Farrill 1918 Brother
Minnie Simpson 1878 Boarder
Elmer Billington 1900 Head
Laura Billington 1901 Wife
Lawrence Billington 1926 Daughter
William Warren 1915 Head
Eva Warren 1895 Mother
Opal Warren 1914 Sister
Leo D Warren 1922 Brother
James J Moore 1851 Head
Dealey Moore 1857 Wife
Earl Tackett 1908 Head
Velma Tackett 1912 Wife
Joseph C Satterfield 1892 Head
Janna Satterfield 1895 Wife
Leward D Satterfield 1914 Son
Jack Satterfield 1915 Son
John Satterfield 1917 Son
Frank Satterfield 1920 Son
Cecil H Satterfield 1922 Son
Roy E Satterfield 1926 Son
Hanley Barlass 1903 Head
Eula Barlass 1907 Wife
Loyd Barlass 1927 Son
Florence Hall 1909 Lodger

Page was created by Shelley Lynch

This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.