Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

1930 United States Federal Census Township for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 14 SANS BOIS TWP. (PART)
First Name, Middle, Last Date of Birth Relationship
Charlie T Willaughly 1879 Head
Tennie Willaughly 1914 Daughter
Ruby Willaughly 1916 Daughter
Charlie T Willaughly 1918 Son
William J Willaughly 1921 Son
Oneta Willaughly 1923 Daughter
Johneva Willaughly 1926 Daughter
Damon F Willaughly 1928 Son
Rufus S Keese 1906 Head
Mary Keese 1906 Wife
James R Keese 1925 Son
Thelma J Keese 1923 Daughter
Jake C Muncy 1892 Head
Dora A Muncy 1891 Wife
Ana S Muncy 1918 Wife
Helen G Muncy 1921 Daughter
Thomas J Muncy 1928 Son
Marce R Mitchell 1882 Head
Mallie Mitchell 1885 Wife
Frank L Mitchell 1911 Son
John E Mitchell 1919 Son
Robert V Saleshie 1878 Head
Victoria E Saleshie 1884 Wife
Mont R Saleshie 1902 Son
Atha M Saleshie 1913 Daughter
Hugh E Saleshie 1915 Son
Howett B Saleshie 1920 Son
Marvin E Bass 1908 Boarder
Otho Finck 1909 Laborer
George W Hally 1880 Head
Susie F Hally 1882 Wife
Lillie M Hally 1905 Daughter
Pearl I Hally 1906 Daughter
William F Hally 1916 Son
Ervin E Hally 1918 Son
Calvin Hally 1919 Son
Shelly Hally 1922 Son
William M Cox 1858 Head
Parlee Cox 1865 Wife
Lizzie N Cox 1890 Daughter
Mat Medlock 1883 Head
Lula Medlock 1894 Wife
Retha Medlock 1912 Daughter
Woodrow Medlock 1916 Son
Harvey Medlock 1920 Son
Mary R Medlock 1922 Daughter
Zelpha Medlock 1925 Daughter
John W Medlock 1928 Son
Edd D Gragg 1900 Head
Bertha Gragg 1907 Wife
Mable Gragg 1922 Daughter
Lizzie Gragg 1924 Daughter
Flory Gragg 1927 Daughter
Front E Gragg Son
Frank L Raney 1871 Head
Ella M Raney 1872 Wife
Edmed A Brammie 1894 Head
Arrie E Brammie 1897 Wife
Henry E Brammie 1921 Son
Sylvia S Brammie 1925 Daughter
Jesse M Brammie 1927 Son
Leroy Brammie 1924 Son
William F Lewis 1868 Father-in-law
Randolph Boback 1891 Head
Gertrude Man Boback 1903 Wife
Rudolph Boback 1924 Son
William E Boback 1928 Son
Levi W Killis 1903 Head
Lorena L Killis 1905 Wife
These are my husbands great grandfather,great uncles and his grandmother. Sandra Graham <grakeota@crosstel.net>
The Last name on the next Family should be HOLT~Ancestry.com shows Hatt
George O Hatt 1881 Head
Nat C Hatt 1908 Son
Mathew G Hatt 1909 Son
Osie Hatt 1915 Daughter
Henry Hatt 1914 Son
John A Davis 1901 Head
Jennie Davis 1909 Wife
Macy R Davis 1926 Son
Leacy Davis 1927 Son
Partrina Davis 1929 Daughter
John W Teague 1887 Head
Ottie E Teague 1883 Wife
James D Teague 1918 Son
Glen Long 1924 Grandson
Buell Long 1926 Grandson
Wade K Long 1928 Grandson
Sam Thomas 1891 Head
Etta Thomas 1900 Wife
Lowell D Thomas 1916 Son
Dera L Thomas 1918 Daughter
Charles R Thomas 1920 Son
Carl W Thomas 1922 Son
Richard S Smith 1888 Head
Nara Smith 1894 Wife
Earnest Smith 1914 Son
Willie Smith 1916 Son
Earl Smith 1920 Son
Leonard Smith 1926 Son
Harrison W Masley 1892 Head
Lelah B Masley 1901 Wife
Robert E Masley 1927 Son
Sherman B Maceley 1867 Father
Andrew F Gartrell 1873 Head
Annie Gartrell 1871 Wife
William P Jones 1890 Head
Flara B Jones 1891 Wife
Monnie L Jones 1929 Son
Joseph W Vineyard 1882 Head
Ames Vineyard 1884 Wife
Cleta Vineyard 1914 Daughter
Haskell O Vineyard 1908 Head
Lala Vineyard 1909 Wife
Andrew J Norwood 1895 Head
Attie Norwood 1898 Wife
Rena Norwood 1915 Daughter
George S Norwood 1918 Son
Willard Norwood 1920 Son
Bernadene Norwood 1924 Daughter
Alta May Norwood 1926 Daughter
Elcis Norwood 1928 Daughter
Fred G Cale 1888 Head
Gladys Cale 1903 Wife
Finis W Cale 1918 Son
Heschal D Cale 1920 Son
Alma L Cale 1927 Daughter
Carson J Cale 1928 Son
William T Thomas 1873 Head
Bertie Thomas 1886 Wife
James E Thomas 1912 Son
Welton T Thomas 1915 Son
Boyd H Thomas 1920 Son
Bonnie Thomas 1920 Daughter
William A Austin 1898 Head
Lenarch Austin 1909 Wife
Winston C Austin 1923 Son
Windle R Austin 1925 Son
Richardson Bowie 1870 Head
William H Lone 1901 Head
Dortha Lone 1907 Wife
Lindsey D Lone 1925 Son
Isabelle Lone 1926 Daughter
Zula Lone 1919 Daughter
Martha Lone 1866 Mother
Georse C Bater 1889 Head
Stella Bater 1897 Wife
Beulah Bater 1920 Daughter
Zula Bater 1922 Daughter
Eula Bater 1925 Daughter
John W Bater 1929 Son
William L Gatlin 1885 Head
Mamie Gatlin 1903 Wife
Ray T Gatlin 1923 Son
Willie May Gatlin 1927 Daughter
Margarette Gatlin 1929 Daughter
Levi V Davis 1886 Head
Hallie Davis 1885 Wife
Ada Davis 1911 Daughter
Harmon J Davis 1913 Son
John Davis 1915 Son
Mittie Davis 1918 Daughter
Dasy Davis 1921 Daughter
Selva Davis 1925 Son
William A Hall 1875 Head
Laura Hall 1879 Wife
Bertha Hall 1914 Daughter
Aaron W Hall 1922 Son
William M Mayfield 1897 Head
Lillian Mayfield 1898 Wife
Billie C Mayfield 1925 Son
Narah E Mayfield 1927 Daughter
Bertha M Mayfield 1927 Daughter
Carl Wood 1912 Brother
James P Stephens 1856 Head
Bettie Stephens 1871 Wife
Raymond H Rust 1905 Head
Van M Rust 1870 Father
Emma Rust 1872 Mother
George A William 1870 Head
Dallie William 1896 Wife
Neoma William 1915 Daughter
Clarence J William 1922 Son
Ander C Mosley 1905 Head
Delle Mosley 1908 Wife
Billie M Mosley 1928 Daughter
Thomas M Mosley 1925 Son
James M Mosley 1857 Father
Joe A Mosley 1892 Head
Stella Mosley 1900 Wife
Joe A Mosley 1920 Son
Bennie L Mosley 1926 Daughter
Betha Joe Mosley 1920 Daughter
Elma M Whitcher 1890 Head
Elsie Whitcher 1893 Wife
Sylvia Whitcher 1913 Daughter
Mays Whitcher 1915 Daughter
Norman Richards 1917 Stepson
Fay Whitcher 1918 Daughter
Gertrude Whitcher 1920 Daughter
Dartha Richards 1920 Granddaughter
Ralph C Whitcher 1921 Son
Ray Richards 1922 Son
Flara Whitcher 1924 Daughter
J I Richards 1924 Stepson
James T Whitcher 1928 Son
Walter O Laudermilt 1887 Head
Myrtle Laudermilt 1890 Wife
Helen Laudermilt 1914 Daughter
Ruby Laudermilt 1924 Daughter
Robert W Laudermilt 1926 Son
Opal Lee Laudermilt 1922 Daughter
Earnest B Drummond 1894 Head
Lildy J Drummond 1902 Wife
Eunice Drummond 1919 Daughter
Dale R Drummond 1920 Son
Dan F Drummond 1922 Son
Lovi Drummond 1924 Son
Betty L Drummond 1926 Daughter
Mary M Drummond 1929 Daughter
Francis M Davis 1868 Head
Mary A Davis 1874 Wife
Beulah T Davis 1917 Daughter
John H Cunningham 1887 Head
Lettie Cunningham 1897 Wife
Dow T Cunningham 1920 Son
Bertha M Cunningham 1922 Daughter
Jaunita Cunningham 1924 Daughter
Georgia May Cunningham 1926 Daughter
John B Cunningham 1928 Son
James H Cunningham 1925 Son
Ben C Cunningham 1896 Head
Emma Cunningham 1900 Wife
Dartha Cunningham 1918 Daughter
Sam R Yast 1890 Head
Cordie Yast 1891 Wife
Mertie Yast 1910 Daughter
Dartha Yast 1913 Daughter
Joe W Yast 1915 Son
Winnie Yast 1917 Daughter
Nellie Yast 1921 Daughter
Neil Ray Yast 1929 Son
Hugh L Karr 1862 Head
Emma Karr 1873 Wife
Frank J Caley 1884 Head
Alice Caley 1883 Wife
Alice P Bascurn 1926 Granddaughter
Adeline Jones 1908 Cousin
George W Hagan 1854 Head
Laureiona Hagan 1856 Wife
Ida G Hagan 1901 Daughter
Alex G Mccoun 1900 Head
Bessie Mccoun 1908 Wife
F D Williams 1880 Head
Emma Williams 1881 Wife
William B Cravens 1895 Head
Lillie Cravens 1897 Wife
Goldie Cravens 1922 Daughter
Florence Cravens 1929 Daughter
Abbey Wallen 1905 Head
Lattie Wallen 1900 Wife
Magaret Wallen 1927 Daughter
Charles Weece 1888 Head
Dena Weece 1893 Wife
Monroe J Weece 1914 Son
Francis M Weece 1916 Daughter
Gandy Weece 1920 Son
Issie Weece 1924 Daughter
David Weece 1926 Son
Joseph L Mcconn 1866 Head
Rory Mcconn 1875 Wife
Andrew J Mcconn 1916 Adopted Son
John T Dearmon 1886 Head
Myrtle Dearmon 1889 Wife
Willard A Dearmon 1913 Son
Robert Adams 1913 Laborer
Fred F Rennich 1890 Head
Addie Rennich 1900 Wife
Irmar Rennich 1920 Daughter
Sherman Rennich 1921 Son
Lera Rennich 1923 Son
Lewis Rennich 1925 Son
Inman Rennich 1926 Son
Everett Rennich 1928 Son
Susan Rennich 1853 Mother
Burman W Kara 1897 Head
Carel Kara 1896 Wife
William Kara 1920 Son
Dupert E Caulk 1890 Head
Edna A Caulk 1887 Wife
Billie J Caulk 1928 Adopted Son
John L Mcelroy 1863 Head
Hanne E Mcelroy 1866 Wife
James M Pawers 1899 Head
Jewel Pawers 1901 Wife
Eva L Pawers 1928 Daughter
Lula Muncy 1877 Mother-in-law
Marvin A Mitchell 1907 Head
Freda Mitchell 1912 Wife
Ammon J Read 1880 Head
Cara C Read 1888 Wife
Walter W Read 1918 Son
Dora M Read 1920 Daughter
John F Longham 1890 Head
Lottie Longham 1900 Wife
Hoyt Longham 1922 Son
Arnold Longham 1928 Son
Windle Longham 1927 Son
William E Balough 1901 Head
Gertie Balough 1900 Wife
Curtis O Balough 1920 Stepson
Cardie Balough 1918 Stepdaughter
Velta Balough 1927 Daughter
J H Balough 1926 Son
George W Muncy 1872 Head
Naoma Muncy 1891 Wife
Woodrow Muncy 1913 Son
Oleta Muncy 1915 Daughter
Jaunita Muncy 1919 Daughter
Freda Muncy 1920 Daughter
Sui J Muncy 1922 Son
Edward J Muncy 1925 Son
Allard H Muncy 1927 Son
Francis A Campbell 1889 Head
Martha Campbell 1893 Wife
Keely R Campbell 1924 Son
Liese Campbell 1926 Daughter
Cohen J Campbell 1928 Son
Robert S Campbell 1924 Son
Ella F Mullein 1871 Head
Allie Mullein 1884 Wife
Selma Hill 1914 Niece
Clarence Club 1921 Nephew
Charlie Dara 1909 Nephew
Lois Dara 1910 Niece
John W Kerr 1884 Head
Annie C Kerr 1888 Wife
Opal Kerr 1917 Daughter
Ruby P Kerr 1920 Daughter
Doyce M Kerr 1926 Son
Woodrow A Moore 1913 Son-in-law
Golde B Moore 1914 Daughter
James A Snyder 1861 Head
Ellen Snyder 1876 Wife
Leala Snyder 1904 Daughter
James M Snyder 1906 Son
Elice S Snyder 1908 Son
Amos M Snyder 1912 Son
Rudolph E Dunham 1892 Head
Annie Dunham 1898 Wife
Wannie L Dunham 1916 Daughter
Elice G Dunham 1919 Daughter
Gertruda Dunham 1920 Daughter
Eula E Dunham 1925 Daughter
Elza Dunham 1927 Daughter
Henry Dunham 1929 Son
Edd A Murphy 1901 Head
Grace Murphy 1908 Wife
Genora Murphy 1927 Daughter
Neoma Murphy 1928 Daughter
Cara Murphy 1868 Mother
Ben A Perry 1910 Head
Etta Perry 1913 Wife
Oscar Davis 1897 Head
Clara Davis 1887 Wife
Columbus A Davis 1884 Head
Amanda Davis 1888 Wife
Gilbert Owens 1905 Head
Lanta Owens 1907 Wife
Hubert Owens 1926 Son
Iola May Owens 1927 Daughter
Thelma Owens 1929 Daughter
Mamie A Cohens 1872 Head
Ponce Cohens 1910 Son
Marie Cohens 1911 Daughter
Woodrow Cohens 1914 Son
Henry Cohens 1916 Son
Hattie Shropshire 1908 Daughter
Pauline Shropshire 1924 Granddaughter
Archie Lee Shropshire 1928 Granddaughter
Marjary B Shropshire 1928 Granddaughter
Billie E Shropshire 1926 Grandson
Jeff D Cooper 1876 Head
Dock Brown 1902 Head
Floy Brown 1908 Wife
Hermon Brown 1923 Son
Marine Brown 1926 Daughter
Norman R Brown 1928 Son
Merion F Young 1877 Head
Nannie Young 1874 Wife
Clifford Young 1913 Son
Andrey Young 1921 Daughter
Conway Young 1924 Daughter
Thedorell Gonce 1922 Granddaughter
Cas Lee Gonce 1924 Grandson
Herbert B Bingham 1898 Head
Marthe Bingham 1898 Wife
Thermon Bingham 1920 Son
J B Bingham 1922 Son
Jaunita Bingham 1924 Daughter
Delphia Dean Bingham 1928 Daughter
Loy G Doss 1911 Head
Clara Doss 1912 Wife
Hermon L Doss 1899 Head
Temper Doss 1904 Wife
Nona Ruth Doss 1923 Daughter
Maxine Doss 1926 Daughter
H L Doss 1928 Son
Betty Joe Doss 1926 Daughter
Connard B Doss 1888 Brother
Maron A Halbert 1892 Head
Dera Halbert 1896 Wife
Marie Halbert 1913 Daughter
Troy A Halbert 1914 Son
Ray C Halbert 1916 Son
Malvin R Halbert 1920 Son
Virgil Halbert 1922 Daughter
Earl S Halbert 1921 Son
Leonard M Halbert 1926 Son
Homer E Brown 1906 Head
Beulah Brown 1912 Wife
Bobby Joe Brown 1922 Son
Earl Harp 1908 Head
Edith Harp 1908 Wife
Bettie S Harp 1922 Daughter
George W Akines 1875 Head
Mallie Akines 1883 Wife
Altie Akines 1914 Daughter
Wesley G Akines 1920 Son
Harlin Cale 1911 No Kin
William T Jones 1883 Head
Martha Jones 1896 Wife
Jeston Jones 1918 Son
Donald Jones 1927 Son
Elisa L Owens 1868 Head
Lona Owens 1905 Wife
Paul J Owens 1927 Son
William W Scoggins 1878 Head
Florida Scoggins 1881 Wife
Mervin A Scoggins 1912 Son
Eula Scoggins 1915 Daughter
Orella Scoggins 1917 Daughter
Floyd S Scoggins 1920 Son
Ernest Davis 1908 Head
Rube Lee Davis 1909 Wife
Mary Lee Davis 1926 Daughter
Robert S Burson 1883 Head
Bertha Burson 1894 Wife
Leonard Burson 1915 Son
J B Burson 1918 Son
Robby Burson 1921 Daughter
Andy W Brown 1877 Head
Viola Brown 1883 Wife
Zelma Brown 1911 Daughter
Rosy Brown 1912 Daughter
Novella Brown 1915 Daughter
Alva Brown 1917 Daughter
Evon Brown 1920 Daughter
Nellie Brown 1923 Daughter
Willard O Brown 1925 Son
Willie L Cosper 1911 No Kin
Ernest E Bonda 1903 Head
Beate Bonda 1905 Wife
Mildred Bonda 1926 Daughter
Hagt A Bonda 1922 Son
John M Bonder 1881 Head
Ruey Bonder 1881 Wife
Franics S Bonder 1918 Daughter
Andrew S Keck 1902 No Kin
Henry Escrige 1901 Nephew
Mont Watley 1908 Head
Edath Watley 1909 Wife
Emmet G Bell 1878 Father-in-law
Thurton Bell 1906 Brother-in-law
Isaac M Shepherd 1900 Head
Davis Homer 1891 Head
Lucy Homer 1899 Wife
Guy Homer 1925 Son
Irine Homer 1927 Daughter
Sophia Homer 1918 Daughter
Jula Perry 1911 Sister-in-law
Jones P Perry 1897 Head
Annie Perry 1892 Wife
Mattie Perry 1914 Daughter
Theresa Perry 1921 Daughter
Campbell Perry 1882 Head
Lizzie Perry 1881 Wife
Balley Perry 1912 Son
Bollofin Perry 1914 Son
Moses N Wesley 1890 Head
Lizzie Byrta Wesley 1893 Wife
Ang Wilson 1885 Head
Sidney Wilson 1894 Wife
Loyd A Wilson 1911 Son
Ralph A Wilson 1927 Son
Frank E Bittle 1874 Head
Artie B Bittle 1872 Wife
Leona Bittle 1916 Daughter
Lish Tomm 1892 No Kin
Frank Anderson 1892 Head
Buster Garrison 1911 Stepson
Kate Garrison 1912 Stepdaughter-in-law
T F Anderson 1919 Son
Golda M Anderson 1921 Daughter
R A Anderson 1924 Son
Harry Anderson 1928 Son
George L Ballard 1897 Head
Mary Ballard 1901 Wife
Opal Ballard 1923 Daughter
Imogene Ballard 1924 Daughter
Loyd L Ballard 1926 Son
Yeneona Ballard 1929 Daughter
Silas F Read 1878 Head
Laurabelle Read 1882 Wife
Bessie Read 1911 Daughter
Bennie Bell Read 1913 Daughter
Carl C Read 1916 Son
Robert F Read 1919 Son
Lewis R Read 1921 Son
Gloyd Read 1923 Daughter
Billy E Read 1926 Son
Thomas F Goodin 1911 No Kin
Jasper S Finch 1858 Head
Matilda Finch 1874 Wife
Robert Harp 1910 Head
Ruba Harp 1910 Wife
Jack D Harp 1928 Son
Sam T Smith 1889 Head
Hasel Smith 1898 Wife
Leon Smith 1920 Daughter
Verginia Smith 1923 Daughter
Mitchell Horton 1912 No Kin
Henry T Thomas 1907 Head
Isine Thomas 1910 Wife
Nena Hale 1872 No Kin
Israel H Gage 1890 Head
Simon Gage 1909 Son
William D Rhett 1872 Head
Rowie Rhett 1874 Wife
John N Mosby 1895 Head
Lillie Mosby 1898 Wife
Annabelle Mosby 1922 Daughter
Amanda Williamson 1923 Mother-in-law
Willis Chabbe 1890 Head
Mary Chabbe 1912 Wife
Austin Chabbe 1920 Son
Corena Chabbe 1922 Daughter
Wonia Stellihy 1908 Niece
George W Mcclary 1865 Head
Rose Mcclary 1885 Wife
Dee Mcclary 1898 Son
John R Mcclary 1912 Son
Ray Mcclary 1915 Son
Claton Mcclary 1918 Son
Cecil L Johnson 1908 Head
Marie Johnson 1911 Wife
Jimmy Johnson 1928 Son
Nannamlle Johnson 1919 Daughter
James C Ishum 1879 Head
Jesse B Ishum 1907 Son
Mary Ishum 1914 Daughter
Charley Ishum 1916 Son
Carl Ishum 1918 Son
Joseph Fulson 1860 Head
Joney Fulson 1843 Wife
Hellon Louce 1911 Cousin
Albert Louce 1903 Cousin
John S Jones 1885 Head
Sline Mc Gillens 1891 Cousin
Brodie Mc Gillens 1914 Cousin
Elona Mc Gillens 1916 Cousin
Viola Mc Gillens 1923 Cousin
Henry A Long 1899 Head
Lina Long 1902 Wife
John H Long 1922 Son
Rosabelle Long 1924 Daughter
Inez Long 1927 Daughter
James E Long 1929 Son
William J Mills 1872 Head
Roxie Mills 1882 Wife
Mary R Davis 1870 Head
Walter V Davis 1895 Son
Henry M Cone 1872 Head
Austin Cone 1914 Son
Claud H Cone 1901 Head
Essie H Cone 1904 Wife
Mary J Cone 1924 Daughter
David Fountaine 1906 No Kin
Walter E Mcelroy 1878 Head
Hattie Mcelroy 1883 Wife
Mabel Mcelroy 1909 Daughter
Mentle Mcelroy 1912 Daughter
Houston M Mcelroy 1914 Son
Harald E Mcelroy 1918 Son
Gerald Mcelroy 1920 Daughter
James Mcelroy 1922 Son
Dewey Mcelroy 1905 Head
Crone Mcelroy 1907 Wife
Wanda Guy Mcelroy 1927 Daughter
Rufo W Cale 1890 Head
Maude Cale 1894 Wife
Willard T Cale 1915 Son
R W Cale 1918 Son
William B Cale 1920 Son
Armine L Cale 1922 Daughter
Freda G Cale 1925 Daughter
Windle Cale 1927 Son
Velma Cale 1929 Daughter
William J Canada 1868 Head
Susan Canada 1872 Wife
Meda Canada 1908 Daughter
Marjorie Canada 1914 Daughter
Loie Canada 1916 Daughter
Retha Ward 1923 Nephew
Bert C Canada 1910 Head
Iva Canada 1912 Wife
Bertel B Reece 1907 Head
Lannie Reece 1905 Wife
Wanda J Reece 1929 Daughter
Joseph A Reece 1882 Head
Georgia Reece 1886 Wife
Vera Reece 1912 Daughter
Claud Reece 1915 Son
Edward Reece 1919 Son
Other Reece 1921 Son
Ben F Stamper 1880 Head
Mary Stamper 1885 Wife
Edcas Stamper 1911 Son
Lissie Stamper 1914 Daughter
Odie Stamper 1917 Son
Ocie Stamper 1917 Daughter
Bennie Stamper 1920 Son
Homer Stamper 1922 Son
Marie Stamper 1925 Daughter
Reba Stamper 1926 Granddaughter
Arch B Mc Guire 1864 Head
Ellen Mc Guire 1873 Wife
Lula Mc Guire 1890 Daughter
Eugene Mc Guire 1909 Son
Fred Mc Guire 1912 Son
Cara Mc Guire 1914 Daughter
Vernie Mc Guire 1927 Granddaughter
Carl Wilhite 1908 Head
Flara Wilhite 1909 Wife
Bobby Gene Wilhite 1929 Daughter
Joe G Wilhite 1885 Head
Rachel Wilhite 1895 Wife
Edcar Wilhite 1910 Son
Higa Wilhite 1916 Daughter
Measter Wilhite 1918 Son
Cecil Wilhite 1920 Son
Daymon Wilhite 1922 Son
Asalee Wilhite 1924 Daughter
Eunice Wilhite 1925 Daughter
Ethel Wilhite 1927 Daughter
L V Wilhite 1928 Son
Billy Jae Wilhite 1929 Son
Riley J Mitchell 1897 Head
Daisie Mitchell 1898 Wife
Frank E Mitchell 1917 Son
Anzewary E Mitchell 1919 Son
Bessie L Mitchell 1921 Daughter
Alcie L Mitchell 1923 Daughter
Lewis A Mitchell 1926 Son
Paul M Mitchell 1928 Son
Arch E Mc Guire 1898 Head
Susie Mc Guire 1895 Wife
Earl Shelton 1918 Stepson
Eugene Shelton 1923 Stepson
Ray Shelton 1926 Stepson
Elisha Williams 1895 Head
Rosie Williams 1893 Wife
Maude Williams 1915 Daughter
Ellen Williams 1920 Daughter
Semion Isaac 1860 Head
Alice Isaac 1872 Wife
Flave L Hadges 1874 Head
Frona Hadges 1883 Wife
Inis Hadges 1908 Daughter
Johnny Hadges 1919 Son
Jim Chappelear 1885 Brother-in-law
William Hall 1909 Head
Nellie Hall 1908 Wife
Joe Hillstead 1906 Brother-in-law
James R Nolen 1863 Head
Joey Nolen 1877 Wife
Nessie Nolen 1903 Daughter
Addie Nolen 1910 Daughter
Edna Nolen 1911 Daughter
Flara Nolen 1914 Daughter
Seamon Nolen 1913 Son
Clarence J Nolen 1905 Head
Bessie Nolen 1906 Wife
Arkie Nolen 1926 Daughter
William M Chappel 1892 Head
Annie Chappel 1901 Wife
Lona Chappel 1920 Daughter
William M Chappel 1922 Son
Sarah W Chappel 1924 Daughter
Lonzy D Skidmore 1888 Head
Nannie B Skidmore 1894 Wife
Floyd Skidmore 1912 Son
Tate Skidmore 1914 Son
Oscar Skidmore 1917 Son
Elcie Skidmore 1923 Daughter
Carl Skidmore 1925 Son
Charlie B Williamson 1893 Head
Fanny Williamson 1899 Wife
Haney Williamson 1917 Son
Troy Williamson 1919 Son
Neal Williamson 1921 Son
C B Williamson 1926 Son
James Williamson 1927 Son
Edward Lacy 1911 Cousin
Ed R Williamson 1893 Head
Mary Williamson 1896 Wife
Betty Jae Williamson 1929 Daughter
Beatrice Bascom 1914 Stepdaughter
Evelyn Bascom 1917 Stepdaughter
Pauline Bascom 1920 Stepdaughter
Kenneth Bland 1911 Head
Adabelle Bland 1911 Wife
K D Bland 1926 Son
William J Ferrell 1871 Head
Sherman J Ledford 1908 Head
Ella Ledford 1906 Wife
Davis Ledford 1929 Son
Oscar A Mondy 1878 Head
Ollie Mondy 1883 Wife
Anna Body 1906 Boarder
Jess Gilstrap 1879 Head
Frank Gilstrap 1880 Wife
Paul Gilstrap 1913 Son
Dale Gilstrap 1916 Son
Loyd Fat 1905 Nephew
Joshua Lucas 1872 Head
Janie Lucas 1871 Wife
Pahahontas Lucas 1919 Granddaughter
George Mc Clain 1923 Nephew
John Lawery 1877 No Kin
John E Lawery 1926 No Kin
Oscar Lucas 1901 Head
Mace Lucas 1899 Wife
E J Lucas 1921 Son
Juliana Lucas 1922 Son
Sewery D Lucas 1923 Son
George A Page 1908 Head
Bertha Page 1904 Wife
Jae E Ledford 1886 Head
Maggie Ledford 1892 Wife
Altie Ledford 1915 Daughter
Bonnie Ledford 1920 Daughter
Elma Ledford 1923 Daughter
Zelma Ledford 1923 Daughter
Boyd Ledford 1925 Son
Frank J Rass 1872 Head
Sumnah Rass 1885 Wife
Jewel Rass 1907 Son
Frank Rass 1915 Son
Syble Rass 1918 Daughter
Dale Rass 1920 Son
Edd R Keller 1892 Head
Ritta Keller 1897 Wife
Raymond Keller 1918 Son
Larene Keller 1921 Daughter
Edna May Keller 1922 Daughter
L G Keller 1925 Son
Leona Keller 1927 Daughter
Bobby Keller 1923 Son
Utah A Rass 1909 Head
Anna Rass 1906 Wife
Billy Ray Rass 1928 Son
Era Blevins 1925 Stepdaughter
Lamar A Rass 1869 Mother-in-law
Horace M Rhett 1895 Head
Dara Rhett 1894 Wife
Frankie Rhett 1921 Son
Fred Rhett 1923 Son
Berneice Rhett 1927 Daughter
Lera Brown 1886 Head
Ethel Brown 1893 Wife
Willard J Brown 1914 Son
Amala Brown 1918 Daughter
Robert L Brown 1922 Son
Theadore Brown 1925 Son
Mary M Brown 1923 Daughter
Dossie Portes 1903 No Kin
Rity S Mathews 1883 Head
Ray Belle Mathews 1908 Daughter
Raydo Mathews 1914 Daughter
Ernest Mathews 1918 Son
Jewel Mc Gowan 1927 Grandson
Ruthie E Lance 1900 Head
Dealie Lance 1907 Wife
Luceal Lance 1923 Daughter
Alfred E Lance 1928 Son
Pearl Hayes 1889 Head
Philip Hayes 1909 Son
Alice Hayes 1919 Daughter
Andrew J Buckett 1873 Head
Margarett Buckett 1892 Wife
Henry Buckett 1913 Son
Lee Buckett 1915 Son
Letha Buckett 1918 Daughter
William Buckett 1921 Son
Gerava Buckett 1923 Daughter
Leonard Buckett 1926 Son
Joseph Buckett 1928 Son
Monroe H Sammons 1889 Head
Mary F Sammons 1891 Wife
Floyd Hallaway 1914 Niece Kin
Sam Fisher 1872 Head
Anna E Fisher 1880 Wife
Arthur H Fisher 1909 Son
Thelma Fisher 1911 Daughter
Lin J Craig 1886 Head
Bell Craig 1887 Wife
Paulin Craig 1916 Daughter
Harry Craig 1918 Son
Irine Craig 1926 Daughter
J R Craig 1929 Son
Claud Roletto 1910 No Kin
Rutherford H Kincy 1876 Head
Dasa Kincy 1886 Wife
Raymond Kincy 1908 Son
Idell Kincy 1910 Daughter
Patty Kincy 1912 Daughter
Liddie Kincy 1914 Daughter
Elzie Kincy 1916 Son
James E Kincy 1918 Son
Bernece Kincy 1920 Daughter
Grady Kincy 1922 Son
Thelma Kincy 1924 Daughter
Lonnie Kincy 1927 Son
Frank Walker 1871 Head
Ranzy B Wilhite 1874 Head
Francis A Wilhite 1877 Wife
John C Wilhite 1897 Head
Minnie Wilhite 1904 Wife
Telford P Wilhite 1923 Son
Garmon F Wilhite 1925 Daughter
Junior Wilhite 1926 Son
Savanah Wilhite 1929 Daughter
Lina Sackey 1873 Head
Eliza Mcstilheay 1893 Daughter
Watson Wallen 1882 No Kin
Robert O Kelton 1893 Head
Della Kelton 1898 Wife
Ray Kelton 1920 Son
Reba E Kelton 1924 Daughter
Billy Sam Kelton 1929 Son
Cahokia J Clark 1870 Head
Lulu Clark 1877 Wife
Esaerla Clark 1902 Daughter
Veda Clark 1908 Daughter
Rosco Ballanger 1896 Head
Bertie Ballanger 1908 Wife
Berdine Ballanger 1925 Son
Imogene Ballanger 1927 Daughter
Francis H Dearmon 1872 Head
May Dearmon 1892 Wife
Robert A Dearmon 1904 Son
Sam J Dearmon 1919 Son
Brown Dearmon 1921 Son
Marzell Dearmon 1924 Daughter
Charles Brown 1888 Head
Ollie Brown 1894 Wife
Rufus Brown 1918 Son
Henry Brown 1919 Son
Jack Brown 1925 Son
Robert Brown 1927 Son
Clarence Hayes 1911 Stepson
Joseph Dock 1909 Head
Bobbie Dock 1912 Wife
Alvie J Martin 1901 Head
Essie Martin 1903 Wife
Paul Martin 1925 Son
Freda Martin 1926 Daughter
Juliane Martin 1929 Son
Artie A Biggs 1904 Head
Roxie Biggs 1910 Wife
Inez Biggs 1927 Daughter
Kathleen Biggs 1928 Daughter
John Deere 1912 No Kin
Walton P Reney 1887 Head
Gracie Reney 1892 Wife
Eddie Reney 1913 Son
Robert Reney 1916 Son
Lilly May Reney 1920 Daughter
Ella Reney 1923 Daughter
Sarah Gilstrap 1866 Head
Claud W Pasch 1891 Head
Jay Pasch 1920 Son
J L Pasch 1923 Son
Cschart Pasch 1924 Son
Clarence N Bumpers 1903 Head
Gladys Bumpers 1904 Wife
Fred Cit Bumpers 1926 Daughter
John H Smith 1881 Head
Thelma Smith 1882 Wife
Otis Smith 1900 Son
Orbin Smith 1912 Son
Sennie Smith 1917 Daughter
Marribe Smith 1918 Son
Nancy Smith 1920 Daughter
Fred Smith 1922 Son
Cecil Smith 1924 Son
Earl Smith 1906 Head
Ethel Smith 1911 Wife
Winford Smith 1929 Son
Lewis B Casey 1881 Head
Florence Casey 1885 Wife
William C Casey 1912 Son
Harold A Casey 1915 Son
L B Casey 1918 Son
Francis Casey 1920 Daughter
James A Casey 1922 Son
Howard W Casey 1928 Son
William H Blackham 1902 Head
Sarah Blackham 1907 Wife
Allard B Blackham 1857 Head
Charlie Blackham 1865 Brother
Charlie Blackham 1892 Nephew
Henry C Lamaster 1880 Head
Mary E Lamaster 1888 Wife
James L Lamaster 1913 Son
Dellia Lamaster 1918 Daughter
Aletta Lamaster 1922 Daughter
William T Skelton 1884 Head
Ada Skelton 1889 Wife
Dauglas Brown 1894 Head
May Brown 1901 Wife
Ray May Brown 1921 Daughter
Richard W Brown 1923 Son
Martha Brown 1856 Mother
Nancy Jane Clark 1868 Head
Bennie Clark 1907 Son
Terrell Wade 1909 Son-in-law
Linnie Wade 1907 Daughter
William D Warlick 1875 Head
Minnie Warlick 1878 Wife
Porter Hale 1902 Head
Gracie Hale 1902 Wife
J C Hale 1921 Son
Maxine Hale 1922 Daughter
Franklin Hale 1926 Son
Lalanson Hale 1928 Daughter
Hiram Thomas 1875 Head
Jannie Thomas 1882 Wife
Charlie E Boger 1862 Head
Ellen Boger 1866 Wife
Wilz A Adams 1858 Head
Merline J Adams 1854 Wife
Cordie Adams 1898 Daughter
Viola Adams 1902 Daughter
Charles W Fortner 1901 Head
Eather Fortner 1901 Wife
Lowell C Fortner 1920 Son
Myrtle Inice Fortner 1921 Daughter
Eather J Fortner 1923 Daughter
Fannie Lee Fortner 1925 Daughter
Clifton Cass 1895 Head
Elizabeth Cass 1896 Wife
Arlington B Cass 1915 Son
Naaman L Cass 1916 Son
Watson W Cass 1918 Son
Zelma L Cass 1920 Daughter
Jaunita M Cass 1927 Daughter
William T Martin 1874 Head
Julia Martin 1879 Wife
William H Thomas 1892 Head
Dutch Thomas 1890 Wife
Esthel Thomas 1915 Daughter
S C Thomas 1918 Son
William Thomas 1921 Son
Olen Thomas 1924 Son
James Thomas 1926 Son
May Jane Thomas 1929 Daughter
Ernest B Clark 1897 Head
Leathie Clark 1901 Wife
E B Clark 1924 Son
Alford C Smith 1853 Head
Mary Gettys Smith 1882 Wife
Dewey G Smith 1899 Head
Susie Smith 1909 Wife
Billy Gean Smith 1927 Son
Lukas Walkes 1910 Head
Edith Walkes 1910 Wife
William Mccurtain 1904 Head
Viola Mccurtain 1902 Wife
Edward Barnett 1871 Head
Jane Barnett 1872 Wife
Hester Lance 1911 No Kin
Alon Best 1904 Head
Ethel Best 1905 Wife
Eugene Best 1925 Son
William Best 1927 Son
Alyne Best 1926 Daughter
Martha Mc Connell 1862 Head
Ernest B Garland 1895 Head
Dosie Garland 1906 Wife
Luise Board 1865 Mother
Edward Calbert 1884 Head
Josephine Calbert 1891 Wife
Joe S Richmond 1885 Head
Agatha Richmond 1886 Wife
Easter F Richmond 1910 Daughter
Flory L Richmond 1914 Daughter
Mild G Richmond 1916 Son
C W J Wagman 1926 Grandson
Newt M Hager 1868 Head
Vina Hager 1876 Wife
Helen Hager 1913 Daughter
Connell Hager 1916 Son
Jesse J Jacobs 1895 Head
Artie Jacobs 1896 Wife
Joseph Dock 1875 Head
Adelle Dock 1883 Wife
Leo G Burns 1904 Head
Gladys Burns 1913 Wife
Darris Burns 1928 Daughter
Darrell E Burns 1923 Son
Joe W Page 1889 Head
Lucy Page 1893 Wife
Carl W Page 1913 Son
Clyde V Page 1916 Son
Lois M Page 1917 Daughter
Bessie F Page 1920 Daughter
Jae W Page 1923 Son
Fartrickd Page 1926 Son
Edward L Page 1921 Son
Ed Teague 1903 Head
Pearl Teague 1910 Wife
Ruben Teague 1929 Son
Albert Macky 1884 Head
Cara Macky 1893 Wife
Irine Macky 1911 Daughter
Johny Macky 1913 Son
Lica Macky 1917 Son
Luther Macky 1919 Son
Lewis Macky 1922 Son
Mabelle Macky 1924 Daughter
Lee Macky 1927 Son
Ruby J Macky 1929 Daughter
L Deo Teague 1880 Head
Myrene Teague 1885 Wife
Clara Teague 1907 Daughter
Alon Teague 1912 Son
Arthur Teague 1914 Son
Ernest Teague 1916 Son
Veta Teague 1922 Daughter
Eugene Teague 1924 Son
William M Bunch 1872 Head
Annie Bunch 1874 Wife
Edna Bunch 1914 Daughter
Linton Bunch 1914 Son
Dellie Bunch 1917 Daughter
Vergil Bunch 1919 Son
Thomas V Mason 1891 Head
Myrtle Mason 1900 Wife
Flara M Mason 1921 Daughter
Dayle Mason 1923 Son
Tommy Mason 1927 Son
Bobbie Mason 1927 Son
Willie Johnson 1906 Head
Mary Johnson 1908 Wife
Kathryn Johnson 1929 Daughter
Earnest H Hall 1906 Head
Bonnie Hall 1910 Wife
Pauline Hall 1926 Daughter
Frank Hall 1928 Son
Oscar Hall 1928 Son
William J Scoggins 1904 Head
Iva Scoggins 1905 Wife
Wanda Scoggins 1926 Daughter
Coleen Scoggins 1928 Daughter
J W Scoggins 1920 Wife
Jackson Moore 1911 No Kin
Willie M Jones 1902 Head
Rebacah E Jones 1907 Wife
Lewis Cass 1900 Brother
John F Hayn 1878 Head
Julia May Hayn 1902 Wife
Ruby May Hayn 1925 Daughter
Jimmy Lee Hayn 1926 Son
Velma Louise Hayn 1929 Daughter
Sam W Muse 1869 Head
Nora Muse 1874 Wife
Ray W Muse 1901 Head
Jessie Muse 1907 Wife
Billy Ray Muse 1928 Son
Margarett Gentry 1922 Stepdaughter
J D Gentry 1924 Stepson
Tobe Bell 1909 No Kin
Syd T Wiss 1871 Head
Callie Wiss 1873 Wife
Paul Wiss 1910 Son
Woodrow Wiss 1912 Son
Ted Wiss 1916 Son
Lewis W Wise 1904 Head
Phoeba Wise 1907 Wife
Maryny Lee Wise 1926 Daughter
James Wise 1928 Son
William H Robertson 1870 Head
Clara Robertson 1882 Wife
Allie Robertson 1914 Daughter
Shiela Robertson 1917 Son
Helen Robertson 1923 Daughter
Mavin H Coffey 1902 Head
Roxie Coffey 1903 Wife
Tinnie B Coffey 1921 Daughter
Hershel Coffey 1925 Son
Linton Coffey 1927 Son
Richard Burton 1875 No Kin
Lee J Muncy 1900 Head
Ruby Muncy 1905 Wife
Audrey Muncy 1921 Daughter
Gennaro Muncy 1923 Daughter
Waghling Muncy 1926 Son
Suell Muncy 1928 Son
Theodore Garman 1879 Head
Leona Garman 1875 Wife
Monroe Lacy 1909 No Kin
James Willie 1872 Head
Wicy Willie 1876 Wife
Dorthy Tomm 1912 Niece
Preston Tomm 1929 Nephew
Cecil Tomm 1929 Nephew
Simon Johnson 1908 No Kin
Sarina Tomm 1911 Niece
Edna Tomm 1907 Niece
Agnes Tomm 1915 Niece
Philip Mcconn 1875 Head
Elizabeth Mcconn 1876 Wife
Simpson Mcconn 1915 Son
Allen Mcconn 1916 Son
Phillis Mcconn 1919 Daughter
Alex Johnson 1917 Stepson
Paul Johnson 1914 Stepson
Alice Looce 1906 Stepdaughter
Clifton C Looce 1929 Grandson
Ethel Johnson 1910 Head
Lanora Johnson 1928 Daughter
Albert Johnson 1928 Son
Frank Short 1904 Head
Beulah Short 1905 Wife
Charles J Short 1928 Son
Mary Short 1873 Mother
Richard Burson 1911 Head
Josie Burson 1913 Wife
Mace Short 1875 Head
Lala Short 1877 Wife
Lillian Short 1905 Daughter
Carl Short 1907 Son
Robert A Bonham 1862 Head
Bertha Bonham 1866 Wife
Stna E Brashier 1904 Head
Stella Brashier 1911 Wife
Bettie Lue Brashier 1925 Daughter
Lewis M Gates 1887 Head
Jennie M Gates 1891 Wife
Robert Gates 1918 Son
Richard Gates 1920 Son
Clara K Gates 1924 Daughter
Elbert S Gates 1926 Son
Vera L Gates 1929 Daughter
James F Schrimsher 1895 Head
Maggie Schrimsher 1895 Wife
Gladys Schrimsher 1920 Daughter
Hazel Schrimsher 1922 Daughter
Alvin Schrimsher 1925 Son
Earnest Austin 1880 Head
Abner Segerson 1856 Father-in-law
Leo Cone 1910 No Kin
Windell W Bonham 1898 Head
Florance Bonham 1898 Wife
Betty Bonham 1928 Daughter
Griffin Bonham 1929 Son
Wallace C Chambers 1879 Head
Lizzie Chambers 1879 Wife
Wallace Chambers 1911 Son
Ema Gean Chambers 1913 Daughter


Page was created by Shelley Lynch

This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.