Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

1930 United States Federal Census Township for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 15 SANS BOIS TWP. (PART)
First Name, Middle, Last Date of Birth Relationship
James E Beber 1891 Head
Fara B Beber 1899 Wife
Hattie Honeyenskle 1910 Stepdaughter
Vivian Thompson 1913 Stepdaughter
Robert Beber 1919 Son
J D Beber 1923 Son
Everett H Beber 1927 Son
Silas Aldridge 1888 Boarder
John L Clinton 1881 Head
Octavie E Clinton 1883 Wife
Arthur I Clinton 1909 Son
Vernon Clinton 1928 Son
Osdona Lipes 1879 Boarder
Kirby L Sandlin 1882 Head
Maud L Sandlin 1900 Wife
Jura D Sandlin 1923 Daughter
Kirby L Sandlin 1924 Son
Floyd O Sandlin 1926 Son
William E Durm 1911 Servant
Lee Berry 1873 Head
Stella Berry 1883 Wife
Oma Berry 1915 Daughter
Alvin T Rushing 1893 Head
Hattie M Rushing 1903 Wife
Dewey T Rushing 1922 Son
Jaunita Rushing 1925 Daughter
Lester Cooper 1904 Cousin
David C Dickerson 1900 Head
Willie Dickerson 1902 Wife
Helen Dickerson 1924 Daughter
Marie Dickerson 1925 Daughter
Glady S Dickerson 1927 Daughter
Joseph R Garman 1897 Head
Kittie M Garman 1906 Wife
Julius D Garman 1924 Son
Marion R Garman 1927 Daughter
John T Garman 1901 Brother
Artemisia R Garman 1867 Mother
Thomas M Dearman 1907 Head
Lillie L Dearman 1907 Wife
Keneth T Dearman 1928 Son
Lois L Dearman 1924 Daughter
Charlie Earton 1912 Head
Dennie J Earton 1912 Wife
Charley L Woodall 1890 Head
Leola J Woodall 1891 Wife
Gusta B Woodall 1913 Son
Jewel Woodall 1915 Daughter
Edith M Woodall 1920 Daughter
Oliver G Muncy 1904 Head
Lela E Muncy 1909 Wife
Charleen Muncy 1929 Daughter
Laura M Muncy 1881 Mother
David F Weese 1875 Head
Laura E Weese 1878 Wife
Oliver M Weese 1908 Daughter
William H Weese 1916 Son
Janna Cary 1871 Servant
William L Rollins 1881 Head
Leana Rollins 1901 Wife
Riley J Rollins 1916 Son
Vivian Rollins 1921 Daughter
Paul E Rollins 1923 Son
Laverda Hayes 1923 Stepdaughter
Delmar Hayes 1925 Stepson
Elmer Hayes 1925 Stepson
Joe A Weese 1902 Head
Beulah L Weese 1905 Wife
Garland D Weese 1925 Son
Retha B Weese 1925 Daughter
Joseph E Bolinger 1906 Head
Rena Bolinger 1906 Wife
J B Pitman 1922 Stepson
Freda C Shropshire 1926 Lodger
Martha A Henry 1876 Mother-in-law
Ishmael Garner 1908 Brother-in-law
Arthur Lane 1884 Head
Parmelia E Mocker 1864 Mother
Ethel Lawe 1914 Daughter
Hill Fruitt 1913 Nephew
Em Smith 1892 Head
Lillie Smith 1905 Wife
Lester Johnson 1906 Head
Ruby Johnson 1907 Wife
Josephin Johnson 1927 Daughter
Bud Cable 1871 Head
Lassie Cable 1899 Wife
Floyd Cable 1913 Son
May L Cable 1916 Daughter
Rosie Cable 1918 Daughter
Iva L Cable 1922 Daughter
Hershel L Cable 1924 Son
Vernon Cable 1925 Son
Clea Cable 1926 Son
James E Cable 1929 Son
Dee William 1914 Stepson
Rachel William 1918 Stepdaughter
Arch O Cable 1903 Head
Mennie Cable 1904 Wife
Freelove Cable 1925 Son
Edith E Cable 1927 Daughter
Fielding H Cook 1864 Head
Maggie Cook 1867 Wife
Henry T Cook 1914 Grandson
Elmer Cravens 1907 Head
Allie J Cravens 1908 Wife
Richard G Cravens 1927 Son
Hettie F Cravens 1929 Daughter
Obadiah Nixon 1883 Head
Mary E Nixon 1884 Wife
Elfie F Nixon 1911 Daughter
Elbert L Nixon 1914 Son
Alpha I Rass 1908 Daughter
Gleason Rass 1923 Granddaughter
Charley Rodgers 1887 Head
Maud A Rodgers 1893 Wife
Gooelor Rodgers 1916 Son
Hannah W Rodgers 1918 Daughter
Luasra Rodgers 1920 Daughter
Charles W Rodgers 1924 Son
Vestie Rodgers 1927 Daughter
Lester Rodgers 1927 Son
Preston Rowland 1913 Servant
James O Cargill 1904 Head
Willie M Cargill 1906 Wife
Bonner C Cargill 1928 Son
William C Autry 1882 Head
Midus Autry 1913 Son
Velma Autry 1915 Daughter
Jay Autry 1916 Son
Thell Autry 1919 Son
Cumile Autry 1920 Daughter
Ralph Autry 1922 Son
Bly Autry 1924 Son
Columbus Autry 1925 Son
Sallie Autry 1903 Daughter
Elvin Autry 1922 Grandson
Cloe Autry 1924 Granddaughter
Lois Autry 1926 Granddaughter
William F Claunch 1901 Head
Hester M Claunch 1905 Wife
James F Claunch 1928 Son
Thomas W Fisher 1904 Head
Lura D Fisher 1905 Wife
Emma M Fisher 1924 Daughter
Harold E Fisher 1926 Son
Ernest W Fisher 1928 Son
Willie E Fisher 1928 Daughter
James C Helton 1872 Head
Marian C Helton 1913 Son
Virgel Helton 1917 Son
Vena M Lone 1903 Daughter
S C Lone 1922 Daughter
Edna M Lone 1928 Granddaughter
Bertha L King 1898 Head
Howard King 1922 Son
Jaunita M King 1926 Daughter
Alfred Green 1906 Head
Andrey T Green 1908 Wife
James B Parsley 1888 Boarder
Gervis R Faut 1880 Head
Agnes Faut 1881 Wife
Julia Faut 1912 Daughter
Porter Faut 1920 Son
Aloys Lathrop 1906 Boarder
Ray Sasser 1911 Head
Allie Sasser 1915 Wife
Wilson Sasser 1914 Brother
Ervine A Sasser 1901 Head
Kate B Sasser 1903 Wife
Ruth L Sasser 1924 Daughter
Ralph J Sasser 1927 Son
John W Sasser 1857 Father
Elis Shoopman 1881 Head
Emma Shoopman 1894 Wife
Alta Shoopman 1907 Daughter
Grover Shoopman 1917 Son
Mable Shoopman 1921 Daughter
Eva Shoopman 1927 Daughter
Violet I Shoopman 1928 Daughter
John M Benard 1876 Head
Mary E Benard 1883 Wife
Cosie Benard 1910 Son
May Janes 1911 Stepdaughter
Jessie Janes 1916 Stepdaughter
Samuel F Farley 1891 Head
Ida Farley 1893 Wife
Asie Parks 1923 Stepdaughter
Charlie Ross 1912 Head
Ethel F Ross 1917 Wife
William H Ross 1868 Father
Frank Phelan 1911 Head
Migie Phelan 1914 Wife
Walter Q Phelan 1879 Head
Mary T Phelan 1879 Wife
James H Phelan 1920 Son
Ani Phelan 1923 Son
Richard Phelan 1910 Nephew
George O Lane 1891 Head
Senia D Lane 1884 Wife
Elsie I Lane 1925 Daughter
Teddie While 1918 Stepson
James W Gillmore 1898 Head
Pearl Gillmore 1898 Wife
Agnes J Gillmore 1917 Daughter
Eva M Gillmore 1920 Daughter
Lillian I Gillmore 1921 Daughter
Mildred B Gillmore 1925 Daughter
Reuben D Gillmore 1927 Son
Owen L Bryant 1910 Head
Lillie M Bryant 1914 Wife
Virgil M Akins 1899 Head
Rasa E Akins 1907 Wife
Thurman J Akins 1926 Son
Ramon Akins 1928 Son
Pearl M Akins 1929 Son
Calvin A Arnold 1874 Head
Maudy E Arnold 1877 Wife
Tandy Arnold 1913 Son
Earl Arnold 1915 Son
Irene Arnold 1919 Daughter
George J Youngblood 1888 Head
Mary L Youngblood 1898 Wife
Bulah L Youngblood 1920 Daughter
Silva A Youngblood 1926 Daughter
Jewel M Youngblood 1927 Daughter
Benjamin H Youngblood 1890 Boarder
Leslie L Milburn 1888 Head
Laura E Milburn 1884 Wife
Elvada O Long 1888 Head
Dara V Long 1923 Daughter
Elberta Ingrum 1915 Daughter
Ola B Ingrum 1923 Daughter
Jessie J Ingrum 1926 Daughter
Nancy L Dunkin 1874 Mother
William L Bryant 1881 Head
Sarah A Bryant 1886 Wife
Opal I Bryant 1912 Daughter
Otas J Bryant 1914 Son
Earnest C Bryant 1916 Son
Oscar L Bryant 1919 Son
Emily A Bryant 1921 Daughter
Artie E Bryant 1925 Daughter
Louise Haley 1868 Mother-in-law
William T Johnson 1895 Head
Etta S Johnson 1895 Wife
Elmer C Johnson 1915 Son
Thomas J Johnson 1917 Son
Agnes I Johnson 1921 Daughter
Thomas M Epperley 1882 Head
Manervia Epperley 1883 Wife
Sylvina Epperley 1910 Daughter
Laney B Epperley 1912 Daughter
Goldie Epperley 1914 Daughter
Beulah Epperley 1916 Daughter
Thomas M Epperley 1921 Son
Sylva Peber 1908 Daughter
Henry A Perry 1886 Head
Thearon M Perry 1895 Wife
Emmett Perry 1919 Son
Renner Perry 1923 Daughter
Jewell E Perry 1925 Daughter
Ruth Perry 1929 Daughter
John Dickerson 1908 Servant
Burl Moore 1908 Head
Cala M Moore 1908 Wife
Melba L Moore 1925 Daughter
John R Davidson 1876 Head
Effie I Davidson 1893 Wife
Avery J Davidson 1909 Son
Delmar T Davidson 1910 Son
Day E Davidson 1913 Son
Norman E Davidson 1920 Son
Junior R Davidson 1922 Son
Eva B Davidson 1924 Daughter
Alva E Arnold 1907 Daughter
Albert Jones 1905 Servant
George H Hall 1877 Head
Raling Hall 1908 Son
Virgie Hall 1914 Daughter
Lonia Osburn 1904 Daughter
Varnie Osburn 1923 Granddaughter
Elza J Dunkin 1901 Head
Vina E Dunkin 1903 Wife
Edna E Dunkin 1923 Daughter
Darrell F Dunkin 1924 Son
Zula H Dunkin 1926 Daughter
Glenn T Dunkin 1929 Son
Claud F Winklepleck 1909 Head
Gladys Winklepleck 1912 Wife
Charles L Middleton 1884 Head
Myrtle B Middleton 1885 Wife
Jack P Middleton 1919 Son
Effie Monds 1884 Head
Hershall J Monds 1907 Son
Henry R Monds 1913 Son
James M Monds 1915 Daughter
Albert W Dickerson 1891 Head
Bertie C Dickerson 1894 Wife
Floyd T Dickerson 1916 Son
Alta N Dickerson 1919 Daughter
Alton A Dickerson 1921 Son
Lillie A Dickerson 1923 Daughter
Mabel J Dickerson 1926 Daughter
Julia B Dickerson 1929 Daughter
Laura B Bolinger 1880 Head
Dolph J Bolinger 1907 Son
Myrtle E Bolinger 1915 Daughter
Henry H Bolinger 1917 Son
Nellie L Bolinger 1920 Daughter
Kittie L Bolinger 1922 Daughter
Jefferson Lattie 1885 Head
Nancy Lattie 1890 Wife
Charlie A Lattie 1913 Son
Polie Lattie 1914 Son
Velvie L Lattie 1926 Daughter
Delsie I Lattie 1926 Daughter
John W Hale 1895 Head
Nettie R Hale 1896 Wife
Dewel W Hale 1912 Son
John Hale 1918 Son
Lee Dewitt 1896 Head
Elsie Dewitt 1906 Wife
Cleo Dewitt 1919 Son
Carel Dewitt 1921 Son
Ruth Dewitt 1922 Daughter
Hazel Dewitt 1923 Daughter
Ruby Dewitt 1927 Daughter
Sarah Dewitt 1922 Daughter
Arthur A Smith 1880 Head
Chester A Smith 1910 Son
Horace Smith 1912 Son
Dillard Smith 1914 Son
Ethel Smith 1916 Daughter
Norma Smith 1917 Daughter
Johnie Smith 1921 Son
Virgie White 1911 Servant
Charles W King 1905 Head
Iva L King 1914 Wife
Lunsford Iness 1892 Head
Myrtle Iness 1891 Wife
Vernon Iness 1916 Son
Irby Iness 1918 Son
Vina B Iness 1920 Daughter
Daisy F Iness 1926 Daughter
Kenneth Iness 1929 Son
James W C Iness 1875 Head
Verdie Iness 1883 Wife
Luna Iness 1909 Daughter
Opal Iness 1914 Daughter
Edgel Iness 1918 Daughter
Jannita Iness 1921 Daughter
Ara Iness 1906 Head
Nancy Iness 1909 Wife
Helen L Iness 1927 Daughter
Troy Howard 1906 Head
Emma Howard 1908 Wife
Vadis Cash 1889 Head
Lanie Cash 1894 Wife
Alfred L Howard 1881 Head
Muarie R Howard 1886 Wife
Jaunita Howard 1909 Daughter
Ruby G Howard 1913 Daughter
Toney F Howard 1918 Son
Lewellan C Howard 1904 Head
Edna Howard 1905 Wife
Lennchlan Howard 1923 Daughter
Dalinuel Howard 1926 Son
D Howard 1927 Son
Bobbie F Howard 1919 Son
William R Green 1893 Head
Maggie M Green 1890 Wife
Buster W Green 1914 Son
Joe B Green 1915 Son
William R Green 1916 Son
Jackson H Green 1918 Son
Ines S Green 1920 Son
Helen L Green 1922 Daughter
Ruth B Green 1926 Daughter
Thomas H Patterson 1873 Head
Malinda A E Patterson 1883 Wife
Wiley Patterson 1909 Son
Johnnie Patterson 1914 Son
Louis E Patterson 1918 Son
Lorene Patterson 1920 Daughter
Mable Patterson 1923 Daughter
Hugo C Mustin 1866 Head
Mary P Mustin 1865 Wife
Bennie Mustin 1905 Son
Smith Mustin 1901 Son
Annie Mustin 1913 Daughter-in-law
William H Mustins 1881 Head
Donia Mustins 1893 Wife
Calumba Mustins 1911 Son
Ambrosia Mustins 1913 Daughter
Mary Mustins 1917 Daughter
Charles Mustins 1920 Son
Sarah Mustins 1924 Daughter
Joy Mustins 1925 Daughter
Larene Mustins 1929 Daughter
Alvin Patterson 1904 Head
Julia Patterson 1894 Wife
Benjamin B Kimbrell 1889 Head
Sarah E Kimbrell 1890 Wife
Robert E Kimbrell 1912 Son
Laverne M Kimbrell 1924 Daughter
Roy W Harrison 1907 Head
Oklahoma Harrison 1909 Wife
W A Harrison 1927 Son
Cardia L Harrison 1929 Daughter
Mah Sasser 1888 Head
Rosie M Sasser 1906 Wife
Margaret C Sasser 1925 Daughter
John W Sasser 1928 Son
Fred Sasser 1908 Brother
Luther O Richison 1896 Head
Gertrude Richison 1903 Wife
Rosco Richison 1924 Son
Utah C Richison 1926 Son
Ford L Lane 1899 Head
Zaida Lane 1898 Wife
Hershel Lane 1917 Son
Pershing Lane 1919 Son
Thomas Baker 1900 Head
Alta F Baker 1906 Wife
Ray J Baker 1922 Son
J D Baker 1925 Son
Bobbie G Baker 1928 Son
James C Knowles 1895 Head
Lillie P Knowles 1895 Wife
James L Knowles 1922 Son
Mary E Knowles 1926 Daughter
Tony Fasester 1902 Head
May Fasester 1904 Wife
Marie Fasester 1924 Daughter
Laverne L Fasester 1929 Daughter
Lavan Fasester 1929 Daughter
William A Dunkin 1890 Head
Nellie Dunkin 1899 Wife
Vina E Dunkin 1919 Daughter
Ray Dunkin 1921 Son
Eula Dunkin 1923 Daughter
Estelle Dunkin 1926 Daughter
Larene Dunkin 1929 Daughter
Annie Mccubbin 1904 Head
Allie Mccubbin 1921 Daughter
Lenard Mccubbin 1926 Son
Chester Mccubbin 1928 Son
Dixon Mccay 1881 Head
Josie Mccay 1894 Wife
Pauline Mccay 1925 Daughter
Josephine Mccay 1927 Daughter
Dixon Mccay 1919 Son
Jefferson W Harris 1915 Stepson
Ruby I Harris 1915 Stepdaughter
Charley P Harris 1917 Stepson
Alfredia Harris 1922 Stepdaughter
Berlin C Iness 1876 Head
Sallie A Iness 1878 Wife
Arnold Iness 1911 Son
Marie Iness 1914 Daughter
Oletta Iness 1918 Daughter
William A Dickerson 1855 Head
Julia Dickerson 1868 Wife
Bert L Dickerson 1910 Son
Mary R Dickerson 1917 Daughter-in-law
Loyd Moses 1888 Head
Dara E Moses 1891 Wife
Obbie Moses 1916 Son
Davie Moses 1919 Daughter
Inez Moses 1920 Daughter
Warren Moses 1921 Son
Jessie Lee Moses 1923 Son
Loyd Moses 1926 Son
Eva Cartwright 1865 Mother-in-law
George F Mann 1888 Head
Pearl E Mann 1896 Wife
Ray W Mann 1917 Son
Sybil F Mann 1919 Daughter
Robert H Mann 1921 Son
Catherine L Mann 1923 Daughter
Leonard Howard 1894 Head
Alta V Howard 1901 Wife
Vernon N Newton 1921 Stepson
Eston M Newton 1924 Stepson
Andrew Vanderbeiden 1870 Head
Callie W Vanderbeiden 1876 Wife
Ella Vanderbeiden 1896 Daughter
Clarence Vanderbeiden 1912 Son
Virgil Purdue 1918 Grandson
Alia Jones 1922 Grandson
Thomas Wright 1882 Head
Rosie Wright 1882 Wife
Albert Wright 1906 Son
Wallace Wright 1910 Son
Paul Wright 1915 Son
Mable Wright 1919 Daughter
I J Wright 1924 Son
John M Shields 1877 Head
Mattie Shields 1885 Wife
Herman Pack 1908 Nephew
Hubert Law 1901 Head
Ora Law 1903 Wife
Aluta Law 1925 Daughter
Freda Law 1928 Daughter
Myrtle Waight 1890 Head
Burt Waight 1913 Son
Willard Waight 1916 Son
Leonard Waight 1918 Son
Jessie Moore 1872 Head
Clarence Moore 1903 Son
Farrcob Moore 1913 Son
Paul Rogerson 1902 Son-in-law
Vera Rogerson 1907 Daughter
Mildred Rogerson 1927 Granddaughter
William A Foster 1858 Head
Sarah Foster 1870 Wife
Odie Foster 1908 Son
Porter W Scoggins 1907 Head
Eulema Scoggins 1910 Wife
Eula D Scoggins 1928 Daughter
Freda B Scoggins 1926 Daughter
Jessie A Scoggins 1888 Head
Nettie Scoggins 1897 Wife
Jewell Scoggins 1917 Daughter
Page Scoggins 1919 Son
Benton Scoggins 1921 Son
Delene Scoggins 1923 Daughter
Oleta Scoggins 1925 Daughter
Wendall Scoggins 1926 Son
Hershal Bridger 1909 Head
Allie Bridger 1910 Wife
William G Storment 1902 Head
Maud E Storment 1903 Wife
William H Storment 1926 Son
J L Storment 1928 Son
Mary C Buckner 1879 Mother
Mary Marton 1906 Sister
Ruth Storment 1913 Sister
Porter Storment 1914 Brother
Henry Latta 1895 Head
Eather Latta 1902 Wife
Charles F Latta 1923 Son
Howard L Latta 1925 Son
Elvie Brazil 1916 Sister-in-law
Ire Law 1908 Brother
William W Lee 1881 Head
Leathie Lee 1911 Daughter
Frank Lee 1914 Son
Leonard Lee 1919 Son
Eather Lee 1922 Daughter
Robert Lee 1924 Son
Leona Lee 1926 Daughter
Imogene Lee 1927 Daughter
John Tripp 1884 Head
Roxie A Tripp 1885 Wife
Iva E Tripp 1911 Daughter
Opal M Tripp 1919 Daughter
Orvie Tripp 1920 Son
Frank Tripp 1924 Son
Horace W Moore 1905 Head
Margaret M Moore 1910 Wife
Carmie A Moore 1929 Daughter
Junior Moore 1929 Son
Buster C Moore 1908 Head
Anna M Moore 1909 Wife
James D Moore 1929 Son
Jeoys M Moore 1928 Daughter
Frank S Waganer 1890 Head
Gona Waganer 1892 Wife
John Gilstsop 1884 Head
Minnie Gilstsop 1886 Wife
Paul Gilstsop 1917 Son
Atta F Gilstsop 1920 Daughter
Walter Walton 1899 Head
May Walton 1902 Wife
Ethe Walton 1919 Daughter
Flora Walton 1921 Daughter
Lucille Walton 1924 Daughter
Ruby Walton 1925 Daughter
Leon Walton 1927 Son
Alice Walton 1929 Daughter
Dalton G Lawe 1897 Head
Lora Lawe 1922 Daughter
Loe Lawe 1923 Son
Paisedson Lawe 1928 Daughter
Mattie L Lawe 1876 Mother
Elvia Tabor 1911 Head
Mary Tabor 1910 Wife
Wiley M Mooneyhan 1878 Head
Nara E Mooneyhan 1883 Wife
Earl G Mooneyhan 1904 Son
Windom M Mooneyhan 1925 Son
Mattie Hollis 1878 Head
Nellie Hollis 1914 Daughter
Dock N Hollis 1916 Son
Gum M Pearson 1858 Head
Aarne A Pearson 1909 Son
Dave Walter 1877 Head
Bella Walter 1895 Wife
Dicy B Walter 1912 Daughter
Lester R Walter 1924 Son
Floyd Walter 1922 Grandson
Elsie B Walter 1925 Granddaughter
Owen Bridgen 1899 Head
Vincy Bridgen 1901 Wife
Herman L Bridgen 1920 Son
Naomi I Bridgen 1921 Daughter
Geraldine Bridgen 1925 Son
Cannie F Bridgen 1927 Son
James Faliast 1868 Head
Jane M Sandlin 1904 Head
Buna M Sandlin 1908 Wife
Eunice W Sandlin 1928 Daughter
Charles W King 1871 Head
Ruth R King 1897 Wife
Larene E Williams 1919 Daughter
Loren W King 1911 Head
John E Townsend 1895 Head
Verna T Townsend 1900 Wife
Fleta B Townsend 1922 Daughter
Manon A Townsend 1863 Father
Martin C Sullivan 1859 Head
Mantie E Sullivan 1866 Wife
Rex Sullivan 1906 Son
Andrey Sullivan 1911 Daughter-in-law
Ila M Sullivan 1929 Granddaughter
Alvie R Godfrey 1903 Head
Ruth Godfrey 1900 Wife
J R Godfrey 1924 Son
Claud Godfrey 1926 Son
Carl E Godfrey 1929 Son
Ray Godfrey 1912 Brother
Clayton H Chance 1876 Head
Beulah Chance 1896 Wife
Arthur C Chance 1919 Son
Alice W Chance 1924 Daughter
Collin M Chance 1927 Son
Evan A Chance 1919 Son
Harlen O Chance 1910 Son
Claud L Forrester 1894 Head
Vina C Forrester 1902 Wife
Othel R Forrester 1924 Son
Pauline T Forrester 1926 Daughter
Millard L Forrester 1928 Daughter
Jenniar Forrester 1929 Daughter
William L Forrester 1869 Father
Gladys Forrester 1914 Sister
Dan L Baker 1866 Head
Mary E Baker 1882 Wife
Walter H Baker 1916 Son
Elsie M Baker 1918 Daughter
Lauris A Baker 1918 Son
Marquis L Aday 1888 Head
Flora L Aday 1891 Wife
Jessie P Aday 1911 Daughter
Troy L Aday 1912 Son
Orville L Aday 1917 Son
John W Aday 1927 Son
Jesse C Forrester 1897 Head
Maud Forrester 1903 Wife
Jesse Forrester 1921 Son
Armond M Forrester 1922 Son
Wanda L Forrester 1924 Daughter
Leta Forrester 1925 Daughter
Nathan E Forrester 1898 Brother
Frank A Saddler 1896 Head
Thomas J Saddler 1873 Father
Helen Saddler 1916 Daughter
Issac N Bridger 1884 Head
Ada M Bridger 1887 Wife
Veda M Bridger 1906 Daughter
Beulah R Bridger 1908 Daughter
Beuna B Bridger 1912 Daughter
Jessie D Bridger 1916 Son
Willard G Bridger 1922 Son
Jaunita A Bridger 1923 Daughter
Wilma L Bridger 1926 Daughter
Matthew Calley 1877 Head
Belle Calley 1886 Wife
Lenford Calley 1913 Son
Aloyse Calley 1915 Son
Maudine Calley 1918 Daughter
Pascal H Bridges 1877 Head
Virginia C Bridges 1876 Wife
Herbert G Bridges 1912 Son
Dortha M Bridges 1916 Daughter
Clifford O Bridges 1918 Son
William A Hays 1876 Head
Mariah E Hays 1873 Wife
Aurora Hays 1908 Daughter
James A Mccullah 1868 Boarder
Arthur Cook 1907 Head
Stella Cook 1908 Wife
Lois L Cook 1928 Daughter
Ivy I Low 1880 Head
Sallie E Low 1879 Wife
Charles Scoggan 1912 Head
?? Scoggan 1910 Wife
John D Tivey 1885 Head
Rowena Tivey 1892 Wife
James D Tivey 1908 Son
Alma L Tivey 1914 Daughter
Mable B Tivey 1916 Daughter
William D Tivey 1923 Son
James M Crawford 1872 Head
Mary L Crawford 1875 Wife
Lana W Crawford 1917 Son
James L Crawford 1920 Son
Oda H Crawford 1906 Head
Ara Crawford 1908 Wife
Mary Crawford 1929 Daughter
Denver Garland 1891 Head
Mary Garland 1894 Wife
Joseph Garland 1914 Son
Henry M Brammer 1890 Head
Fairy Brammer 1895 Wife
Wesley Brammer 1913 Son
Cecie Brammer 1915 Son
Stella Brammer 1917 Daughter
Harrison Brammer 1919 Son
Lillie Brammer 1922 Daughter
Luther Brammer 1926 Son
Geneive Brammer 1923 Daughter
John T Maxey 1892 Head
Edna L Maxey 1900 Wife
Thomas J Maxey 1918 Son
Lester Maxey 1922 Son
Luvena E Maxey 1924 Daughter
Esther L Maxey 1929 Daughter
Jerome L Rumley 1860 Head
Martha J Rumley 1871 Wife
William J Woods 1897 Boarder
John Tracy 1888 Servant
Charlie W Coker 1891 Head
Laura B Coker 1899 Wife
Berner B Coker 1919 Daughter
Majoyce Coker 1923 Daughter
Malinda Coker 1925 Daughter
John W Gadrey 1871 Head
Lallie Gadrey 1881 Wife
Vivian Carpenter 1921 Stepdaughter
Dartha Cooper 1914 Daughter
John D Grimwood 1884 Head
Lela Grimwood 1887 Wife
Stella Grimwood 1914 Daughter
Hogh Grimwood 1916 Son
Thurmon Grimwood 1923 Son
Vetral Grimwood 1925 Daughter
Harley Grimwood 1912 Son
Orville Grimwood 1910 Son
Eston Grimwood 1905 Head
Eula Grimwood 1910 Wife
Jesse Smith 1896 Head
Mary E Smith 1895 Wife
Jesse Smith 1919 Son
Betha J Smith 1924 Daughter
William L Winters 1878 Head
Sellie A Winters 1891 Wife
Minor L Winters 1912 Son
Onie Winters 1915 Daughter
Cleo Winters 1919 Daughter
John W Winters 1921 Son
Evelyn Winters 1924 Daughter
Azilee Winters 1928 Daughter
Coline Winters 1929 Daughter
George K Stinson 1878 Head
Minnie Stinson 1898 Wife
Oleta Stinson 1915 Daughter
William Kirkendall 1908 Boarder
James R Butler 1858 Head
Joseph J Wallen 1874 Head
Lillie Wallen 1879 Wife
Fred Wallen 1912 Son
Joseph A Wallen 1915 Son
Gus Crook 1905 Head
Bernese Crook 1909 Wife
Russell Crook 1926 Son
El Crook 1928 Son
Ella F Crook 1926 Daughter
Veola Smart 1887 Head
Dan Smart 1912 Son
Tulsa Smart 1918 Daughter
Hoyet Smart 1921 Son
Clarence J Merriman 1902 Head
Minnie M Merriman 1900 Wife
Baby L Merriman 1924 Daughter
Clarence T Merriman 1926 Son
Jo A Merriman 1919 Daughter
Fred T Sullivan 1886 Head
Mary E Sullivan 1900 Wife
Lewis I Sullivan 1922 Daughter
Geraldine A Sullivan 1926 Daughter
Herman H Sullivan 1929 Son
William W Shields 1890 Head
Ina B Shields 1896 Wife
Ruby L Shields 1915 Daughter
William S Shields 1919 Son
Freemon S Shields 1929 Son
Semion R Iness 1851 Head
Marie Iness 1855 Wife
Jame E Walker 1893 Head
Clessie M Walker 1894 Wife
Fern R Walker 1916 Daughter
Fay J Walker 1918 Daughter
Jessie O Walker 1920 Daughter
Freeda G Walker 1922 Daughter
James D Moore 1864 Head
Susie C Moore 1872 Wife
Milburn J Moore 1912 Son
Otto Brigance 1904 Head
Okla L Brigance 1911 Wife
John Mullison 1871 Head
Virginia L Mullison 1871 Wife
John H Reever 1897 Head
Minnie Reever 1904 Wife
Thomas J Fripp 1864 Head
Viney B Fripp 1884 Wife
Leatha Fripp 1910 Daughter
Vernon Fripp 1919 Son
Lura E Fripp 1922 Daughter
Elsie Fripp 1925 Daughter
Ollice Fripp 1927 Son
Charle W Shepherd 1856 Head
Mary J Shepherd 1864 Wife
Callie M Shepherd 1905 Daughter
Claud S Wallen 1910 Head
Wilda V Wallen 1914 Wife
Jimmy J Wallen 1926 Son
Nathen A Christenbury 1880 Head
Buron E Christenbury 1891 Wife
Harrie M Christenbury 1917 Daughter
Delilah Christenbury 1924 Daughter
Robert Mcbride 1898 Head
May Mcbride 1908 Wife
Floyd Mcbride 1921 Son
Lillian Mcbride 1924 Daughter
Lorene Mcbride 1926 Daughter
Rachel Mcbride 1929 Daughter
Hubert Moseby 1887 Head
Malisie Moseby 1890 Wife
Bradley Moseby 1910 Son
Leonard Moseby 1913 Son
Aurby Moseby 1916 Son
Clarence Moseby 1920 Son
Wanda Moseby 1922 Daughter
Aloys D Christenbury 1881 Head
Doshie Christenbury 1882 Wife
Gladys Christenbury 1910 Daughter
Clarence Christenbury 1917 Son
Carl Christenbury 1919 Son
Arlie Christenbury 1922 Son
Madie Cole 1910 Head
Hazel Cole 1910 Wife
Lavan Cole 1929 Daughter
Thomas W Shepherd 1893 Head
Minnie O Shepherd 1897 Wife
Thomas S Shepherd 1918 Son
Clarence Sheppard 1892 Head
Valary F Sheppard 1902 Wife
Jinnie A Sheppard 1925 Son
Joe N Sheppard 1928 Son
Daris Sheppard 1929 Daughter
Joseph W Hale 1867 Head
Minnie L Hale 1886 Wife
Bonnie M Mattock 1912 Stepdaughter
Berry Holeman 1888 Head
May Holeman 1894 Wife
Carl F Holeman 1917 Son
Bethenia Driver 1869 Mother-in-law
David Nixon 1909 Head
Thelma Nixon 1909 Wife
Dorris F Nixon 1927 Daughter
Bobbie J Nixon 1929 Son
Kenneth Harrison 1904 Head
Leo R Harrison 1907 Wife
Charles R Harrison 1927 Son
James K Harrison 1919 Son
Eulie J Jones 1896 Head
Bertha Jones 1904 Wife
Thelma Jones 1917 Daughter
Gladys M Jones 1919 Daughter
Homer E Jones 1922 Son
William E Jones 1924 Son
L B Jones 1927 Son
Allen W Wallen 1906 Head
Elsie Wallen 1909 Wife
Ona World 1899 Head
Jena World 1902 Wife
John L World 1923 Son
Sampson S World 1925 Son
James B World 1926 Son
Mildred H World 1929 Daughter
Claud Reese 1899 Head
Bertha A Reese 1901 Wife
Wayne Reese 1924 Son
Clara E Reese 1926 Daughter
Ray O Reese 1926 Son
Eldin P Jones 1888 Head
Ellen E Jones 1886 Wife
Ellison M Jones 1915 Daughter
Jessie E Jones 1911 Son
Odna E Jones 1914 Son
Lola F Jones 1920 Daughter
Syble E Jones 1918 Daughter
Baby Ruth Jones 1924 Daughter
Willie R Jones 1927 Son
Alva E Jones 1928 Daughter
Irby Hara 1859 Head
Robert Hara 1911 Son
Orvil Hara 1913 Son
James M Cay 1882 Head
Lennie L Cay 1887 Wife
Georgia Cay 1907 Daughter
Ara Cay 1916 Son
Robert Cay 1918 Son
Roxie Cay 1920 Daughter
Alla J Cay 1923 Daughter
Byrl Cay 1924 Son
Hugh T Cay 1926 Son
Ola Eden 1910 Daughter
Ben Eden 1926 Grandson
Billie R Eden 1929 Grandson
Robert R Perry 1882 Head
Eula I Perry 1893 Wife
Oliver Perry 1912 Son
Bertha Perry 1913 Daughter
Ada L Perry 1918 Daughter
J L Perry 1923 Son
Audra Perry 1927 Daughter
Odie Perry 1929 Son
Benjamin Mitchell 1913 Stepson
Dessie Mitchell 1916 Stepdaughter
Clarence M Jackson 1908 Stepdaughter
Myrtle I Jackson 1914 Wife
Lillie Orman 1884 Head
Charlie E Tobar 1909 Son
Jewel G Tobar 1914 Son
Lin Tobar 1918 Son
Glin Tobar 1918 Son
Kirby S Cooper 1887 Head
Cornelia Cooper 1890 Wife
Boyd C Choat 1913 Nephew
Willie Williams 1901 Head
Bessie Williams 1904 Wife
Fredrica Williams 1924 Daughter
Lorena Williams 1925 Daughter
Juelia Williams 1922 Daughter
Eulah Williams 1922 Daughter
Anson Truett 1896 Head
Walter S Tipton 1893 Head
Mandie M Tipton 1912 Wife
Calvin E Tipton 1928 Son
Illa M Tipton 1928 Daughter
Sallie A Crawford 1896 Head
Betha Crawford 1914 Daughter
Bonnie Crawford 1918 Daughter
Noble Crawford 1923 Son
Freda B Crawford 1929 Daughter
Rassie C Smith 1888 Head
Ethel Smith 1898 Wife
Rossie Smith 1920 Son
John W Smith 1922 Son
Goerge L Smith 1924 Son
Raymond Smith 1925 Son
Bert Smith 1928 Son
Cecil Smith 1927 Son
Luther D Briganc 1909 Head
Ruby A Briganc 1910 Wife
Mary H Briganc 1920 Daughter
Duke Buffington 1886 Head
Lizzie Buffington 1886 Wife
Raumania Buffington 1915 Daughter
Marma D Buffington 1917 Son
Glartta Buffington 1921 Daughter
Jo Buffington 1926 Son
Melain Buffington 1908 Son
Roy E Harrie 1910 Head
Abogaie Harrie 1912 Wife
Mallie Brigance 1874 Head
Oscar J Brigance 1906 Son
Redmond Brigance 1913 Son
Hermon Brigance 1918 Stepson
Miles H Wright 1880 Head
Blanch Wright 1913 Daughter
Samantha P Wright 1856 Mother
Maner E Baker 1902 Head
Gladys E Baker 1912 Wife
Nelson D Baker 1927 Son
Thomas Gatling 1882 Servant
Conley H Clark 1906 Head
Alta Clark 1910 Wife
Margaret Garton 1886 Mother
Weldon Garton 1919 Brother
Lillian Garton 1920 Sister
Edna Garton 1923 Sister
Donna L Clark 1924 Daughter
Franklin Gaskin 1889 Head
Lola Gaskin 1900 Wife
Marvin Gaskin 1918 Son
Hubert Gaskin 1921 Son
Edna Gaskin 1923 Daughter
Andrew Gaskin 1926 Son
Bernice Gaskin 1929 Daughter
Joseph A Gaskin 1858 Head
John T Kinsey 1873 Head
Ida T Kinsey 1872 Wife
Beattrice Kinsey 1912 Daughter
Dexter W Kinsey 1914 Son
Jesse Kinsey 1904 Head
Gladys M Kinsey 1906 Wife
James Kinsey 1925 Son
Kenneth Kinsey 1926 Son
Ella L Kinsey 1928 Daughter
Virgil Kinsey 1922 Son
Gorge W Vaughan 1880 Head
Eba A Vaughan 1887 Wife
?? Vaughan 1910 Son
Beulah Vaughan 1915 Daughter
Marie Vaughan 1918 Daughter
Ruby Vaughan 1919 Daughter
Warren G Vaughan 1921 Son
Ruth Vaughan 1924 Daughter
Vermon Vaughan 1926 Son
Albert D Dabson 1904 Head
Tennie Dabson 1904 Wife
Thomas D Dabson 1922 Son
Flara Dabson 1923 Daughter
Clarence Dabson 1925 Son
Laurence Dabson 1927 Son
Thomas F Head 1888 Head
Ruth Head 1891 Wife
Helen C Head 1920 Daughter
Stella L Head 1924 Daughter
Glenn T Head 1928 Son
Ermalla Head 1929 Daughter
Ray Caldwell 1907 Servant
Guy Brown 1902 Head
Jewell Brown 1910 Wife
Conley Brown 1929 Son
Albert N Cherry 1857 Head
Mary Bade 1877 Head
Rose Bade 1908 Daughter
Oscar Bade 1914 Son
Dee Bade 1912 Son
Emma May Bade 1923 Daughter
William D Dicker 1888 Head
Sarah F Dicker 1888 Wife
Herbert W Dicker 1921 Son
James R Dicker 1926 Son
Cecil C Dicker 1927 Son
Oscar B Beckhorn 1883 Head
Willie N Beckhorn 1895 Wife
Ruth E Beckhorn 1916 Daughter
Mary V Beckhorn 1919 Daughter
Byron Beckhorn 1921 Son
Charles G Vaught 1896 Head
James B Vaught 1903 Brother
Jasper O Osborn 1875 Head
Dora S Osborn 1888 Wife
Atta Osborn 1912 Son
Arthur Osborn 1917 Son
Lora Means 1856 Mother-in-law
Alfred V Osborn 1907 Head
Ella R Osborn 1911 Wife
John W Wright 1862 Head
Lulu Wright 1868 Wife
Grace R Wright 1904 Daughter
John N Moore 1877 Head
John H Moore 1914 Son
Catharine L Moore 1916 Daughter
Ellen Moore 1857 Mother
John L Levingston 1871 Head
Minnie Levingston 1874 Wife
Gladys Levingston 1918 Daughter
Melton Levingston 1898 Head
Ada Levingston 1909 Wife
Lewis Levingston 1928 Son
James O Ardis 1871 Head
Elizabeth S Ardis 1872 Wife
Elmer N Ardis 1906 Son
Lela C Ardis 1909 Daughter
Joseph B Ardis 1912 Son
Fred Craig 1883 Head
Millie Craig 1889 Wife
Chloa Craig 1909 Daughter
Lois Craig 1914 Daughter
Alice Vineyard 1860 Head
James M Dieker 1853 Head
Manda A Dieker 1862 Wife
Home Byrd 1923 Grandson
William Moore 1897 Head
Ruth Moore 1907 Wife
Jessie Moore 1923 Daughter
William A Moore 1925 Son
Jadie R Moore 1928 Son
Charley Tabor 1894 Head
Annie Tabor 1898 Wife
Edward H Tabor 1915 Son
Josie Tabor 1918 Daughter
Letha Tabor 1920 Daughter
Marine Tabor 1923 Daughter
Allene Tabor 1929 Daughter
Frank Selle 1879 Servant
Harrison Simpson 1898 Head
Bessie Simpson 1898 Wife
Mildred Simpson 1920 Daughter
Herchel M Simpson 1921 Son
Billie Simpson 1923 Son
Clyde Simpson 1927 Son
Leon Simpson 1929 Son
Daniel S Hilbern 1866 Head
Jessie M Hilbern 1885 Wife
Grant Hilbern 1918 Son
Allen D Jennings 1871 Head
Laura Jennings 1877 Wife
Miles Jennings 1912 Son
Ralph Jennings 1916 Son
Bonnie Jennings 1919 Daughter
James H Brigance 1892 Head
Eather Brigance 1895 Wife
Herbert D Brigance 1916 Son
Loyd G Brigance 1918 Son
James C Brigance 1920 Son
Irene Brigance 1924 Daughter
Arthur R Jacobs 1888 Head
Nancy L Jacobs 1886 Wife
Geraldine Jacobs 1919 Daughter
Opal Thomas 1910 Daughter
Lee E Thomas 1927 Grandson
?? C Lauter 1870 Head
Dora L Lauter 1880 Wife
Robert A Hatfield 1871 Head
Odie Hatfield 1900 Wife
Marvin Hatfield 1917 Son
Henry Hatfield 1921 Son
John S Wells 1869 Head
Rosette Wells 1874 Wife
Perrys Wells 1913 Officer
Wade Wetta 1908 Head
Mazie Wetta 1913 Wife
Herbert G Wetta 1929 Son
Dean Avery 1894 Head
Clemmie Avery 1906 Wife
Melvin Avery 1926 Son
Hazel Avery 1928 Daughter
Thomas L Florence 1882 Head
Della Florence 1884 Wife
Lewis Florence 1913 Son
Dale Florence 1914 Son
Mont S Stanley 1888 Head
Ave L Stanley 1890 Wife
Glyn A Stanley 1911 Son
Vivian V Stanley 1913 Daughter
Mack C Stanley 1915 Son
Verlan M Stanley 1917 Daughter
Cecil D Stanley 1919 Son
Ree G Mitchell 1890 Head
Lula Mitchell 1881 Wife
Luella Mitchell 1913 Daughter
Van Matie Mitchell 1918 Son
Charley Whittaker 1911 Servant
John Estes 1903 Head
Lillie M Estes 1911 Wife
John H Estes 1928 Son
Christopher C Thornburg 1868 Head
Mary C Thornburg 1874 Wife
Ozey Thornburg 1911 Daughter
Ovey Thornburg 1911 Daughter
Myrtle E Alford 1896 Daughter
James A Alford 1927 Grandson
Charley W Owen 1888 Head
Josie Owen 1888 Wife
Everett Owen 1912 Son
May Owen 1916 Daughter
Aaron Owen 1919 Son
Ruth Owen 1926 Daughter
Grethel D Owen 1913 Daughter
Josphine Mitchell 1856 Mother-in-law
John A Owen 1856 Head
Nora E Owen 1898 Daughter
Nannie Simmons 1870 Head
Josie Crittenden 1884 Head
Mayme Crittenden 1925 Daughter
Gene Crittenden 1927 Son
Lucille Gibson 1911 Daughter
Westteen Gibson 1917 Daughter
Katheleen Gibson 1917 Daughter
Marion Mathies 1854 Head
Virginia Mathies 1868 Wife
Laverne Holl 1918 Granddaughter
Earl F Hamilton 1903 Head
Jennie M Hamilton 1904 Wife
Beulah A Hamilton 1927 Daughter
Miles G Hamilton 1881 Head
Mamie Hamilton 1883 Wife
Opal Hamilton 1905 Daughter
Addie Hamilton 1910 Daughter
Lena Hamilton 1912 Daughter
Curtis Hamilton 1915 Son
Austin L Hamilton 1917 Son
Mary L Hamilton 1921 Daughter
Albert Stone 1875 Head
Martha Stone 1887 Wife
Oscar B Stone 1908 Son
Arthur M Stone 1921 Son
Lay O Stone 1923 Son
Art D Crue 1867 Head
Abey Crue 1881 Wife
Earnest G Crue 1911 Son
Greeley Crue 1913 Son
Elvie Crue 1917 Daughter
Arnold D Crue 1920 Son
Dewey Crue 1923 Son
Pleasant F Goddard 1871 Head
Alma E Goddard 1875 Wife
Inez Goddard 1905 Daughter
Olen Goddard 1914 Son
Lorene Goddard 1915 Daughter
Peter E Goddard 1888 Head
Bertha G Goddard 1893 Wife
Paulina P Goddard 1915 Daughter
Bannie L Goddard 1918 Daughter
Remanis Goddard 1922 Daughter
Charlie W Putman 1869 Head
Lizzie A Putman 1869 Wife
Earl W Frye 1903 Head
Flora M Frye 1910 Wife
Claudine Frye 1928 Daughter
Joseph M Russell 1897 Head
Pearl H Russell 1908 Wife
Wanda G Russell 1928 Daughter
Fred C Chodea 1901 Head
Sadie Chodea 1904 Wife
Lynn Chodea 1923 Son
Marjorie Chodea 1927 Daughter
Geraldine Chodea 1923 Daughter
Sallie B Hatfield 1863 Cousin
Sanford B Pretty 1896 Head
Bessie E Pretty 1901 Wife
Issac J Pritiy 1910 Head
Sarah Pritiy 1912 Wife
Dorothy M Pritiy 1926 Daughter
Daniel Pritiy 1928 Son
William R Whitteker 1873 Head
Julia A Whitteker 1877 Wife
Othal O Whitteker 1911 Son
Henrietta Whitteker 1916 Daughter
James T Medlock 1872 Head
Linda E Medlock 1888 Wife
Mary L Medlock 1918 Daughter
John Medlock 1923 Son
James D Medlock 1924 Son
Kivel J Medlock 1899 Head
Bertha Medlock 1901 Wife
Oleda Medlock 1920 Daughter
Harlon Medlock 1927 Son
Leon Medlock 1929 Son
Marvin C Swinford 1911 Head
Letha M Swinford 1913 Wife
Frank E Carter 1889 Head
Eva G Carter 1900 Wife
Edgar O Carter 1919 Son
Goldie Carter 1921 Daughter
Lorene Carter 1922 Daughter
Elsie Carter 1924 Daughter
Robert E Carter 1926 Son
Elven Carter 1922 Son
Jesse H Carter 1895 Brother
Walter Simpson 1882 Head
Tessie Simpson 1891 Wife
Delpha Brigance 1909 Wife
Louise Brigance 1928 Daughter
Leroy Brigance 1922 Son
Daniel M Cordle 1882 Head
Virginia C Cordle 1885 Wife
Ralph O Cordle 1910 Son
Wilburn Cordle 1912 Son
Leora H Cordle 1916 Daughter
Ella M Cordle 1921 Daughter
Esther L Cordle 1924 Daughter
Bryan W Jones 1901 Head
Nora A Jones 1904 Wife
Leo Jones 1924 Son
Lala M Jones 1928 Daughter
Billie J Jones 1928 Son
Martha A Jones 1861 Mother
Cleve G Johnson 1886 Head
Ada Johnson 1891 Wife
Estelle E Johnson 1910 Daughter
Charley E Johnson 1914 Son
Oral R Johnson 1916 Son
Arley L Johnson 1920 Son
Harlen C Johnson 1922 Son
Ira O Johnson 1924 Son
Dema L Johnson 1928 Daughter
Cicero Nelson 1878 Head
Jeweel Nelson 1912 Son
Richard Nelson 1898 Son
Addie Nelson 1896 Daughter-in-law
Edna Nelson 1919 Grandson
Harold Nelson 1924 Grandson
Lawson Lavitt 1912 Nephew
Lonzo G Nelson 1902 Head
Dena Nelson 1908 Wife
Samuel T Nelson 1879 Head
Arogona Nelson 1882 Wife
William H Nelson 1898 Son
George F Williams 1872 Head
Naomi Williams 1873 Wife
Mainut Williams 1902 Daughter
Olan Williams 1914 Son
Pauline Williams 1920 Daughter
Lessie Williams 1888 Sister-in-law
Elbert Woods 1919 Nephew
Plummer Neldon 1903 Head
Ruby E Neldon 1909 Wife
Lawrance Neldon 1923 Son
James W White 1896 Head
Gertie White 1899 Wife
Erena White 1918 Daughter
Allie White 1919 Daughter
Marie White 1920 Daughter
Thelma White 1923 Daughter
Dorothy White 1926 Daughter
Len Welle 1909 Servant
George W Craktra 1894 Head
Mennie W Craktra 1896 Wife
Cunttua J Long 1874 Head
Clyde A Long 1899 Son
Josie Long 1910 Daughter-in-law
Henry Long 1925 Grandson
Ida J Long 1927 Granddaughter
James A Long 1929 Grandson
Eugene Medlock 1905 Head
Daisie Medlock 1908 Wife
Herman Medlock 1927 Son
Wilce Wood 1895 Head
Jennye Wood 1898 Brother
Jim Hill 1881 Head
Bud Hill 1911 Son
Dessie Hill 1914 Daughter
Erma Hill 1917 Daughter
Thomas J Powell 1877 Head
Lillie Powell 1880 Wife
Louis Powell 1912 Son
Mallie Powell 1915 Daughter
Joe Powell 1918 Son
Charley Mooneyhan 1892 Head
Louie Mooneyhan 1903 Wife
Flara Mooneyhan 1920 Daughter
Jimmie Mooneyhan 1922 Son
Georgia Mooneyhan 1924 Daughter
Mary L Mooneyhan 1926 Daughter
Louise Mooneyhan 1927 Daughter
Lillie M Mooneyhan 1928 Daughter
Lois Mooneyhan 1923 Daughter
Ford L Scott 1871 Head
Elmira Scott 1881 Wife
Claude Scott 1914 Daughter
Neil Scott 1917 Son
Mary E Scott 1922 Daughter
Katie M Scott 1903 Daughter
Robert Arter 1882 Head
Ella N Arter 1885 Wife
Marnie Arter 1907 Daughter
Arvillia Arter 1911 Daughter
Eva Arter 1914 Daughter
Herman Arter 1917 Son
Vannen Arter 1920 Son
Guinda M Arter 1924 Daughter
Charleen Arter 1928 Daughter
Jacob A Race 1876 Head
Rebeca Race 1885 Wife
Oliver R Race 1905 Son
Ollie Race 1910 Daughter
Eva G Race 1915 Daughter
Jacob Race 1918 Son
Raymond L Race 1920 Son
Ruby L Race 1920 Daughter
Cleburn Shepherd 1911 Head
Ivary Shepherd 1912 Wife
Henry Robinson 1875 Head
Sarah I Robinson 1882 Wife
Emmet Woods 1901 Servant
William Salley 1884 Head
Louise Salley 1923 Daughter
Robert Salley 1926 Son
Evia Mcgraw 1905 Head
Lawrence Mcgraw 1929 Son
Raymond Mcgraw 1929 Son
Harley Leslie 1922 Son
Hugh A Ganier 1874 Head
Liddie Ganier 1876 Wife
Thelma Ganier 1912 Daughter
Una Ganier 1913 Daughter
Lena Pae 1920 Boarder
Felix H Hensley 1881 Head
Nellie Hensley 1891 Wife
Wings Elliott 1916 Servant
Fred Ricketts 1906 Servant
Henry Greenberger 1882 Head
Leona Greenberger 1893 Wife
Allie Greenberger 1912 Daughter
Alfred Greenberger 1914 Son
Clara Greenberger 1916 Daughter
Orville Greenberger 1918 Son
Oval Greenberger 1918 Son
Ruby Greenberger 1920 Daughter
Vera Greenberger 1922 Daughter
John H Greenberger 1925 Son
Melba Greenberger 1928 Daughter
Charlotte Greenberger 1929 Daughter
William Brown 1889 Head
Fannie Brown 1896 Wife
Ruby I Brown 1914 Daughter
Roxie Brown 1919 Son
Albert L Brown 1922 Son
Shirley D Brown 1924 Daughter
Vernon R Richardson 1880 Head
Nancy M Richardson 1886 Wife
Alva Richardson 1911 Daughter
William C Richardson 1913 Son
Arlie Richardson 1918 Son
Loyd Richardson 1924 Son
Tennessee Richardson 1851 Mother
William E Brand 1894 Head
Rusha Brand 1891 Wife
Ed Brand 1871 Father
John G Carbaugh 1881 Head
Fred Carbaugh 1904 Son
Lonzo M Richardson 1876 Head
Minnie R Richardson 1886 Wife
Lulu Richardson 1917 Daughter
Irene J Richardson 1919 Daughter
Jessie W Richardson 1922 Daughter
Lonzo Richardson 1925 Son
Bessie Richardson 1907 Daughter
Arthie M Richardson 1927 Granddaughter
Herman Bruder 1904 Servant
Jordan L Rowland 1886 Head
Laura Rowland 1890 Wife
Mara B Rowland 1912 Daughter
Helen Rowland 1917 Daughter
Geraldena Rowland 1923 Daughter
Ohin F Stinebaugh 1894 Head
Lara Stinebaugh 1898 Wife
Marion Casey 1879 Head
Mary J Casey 1886 Wife
Ray C Casey 1916 Son
Harvey Casey 1918 Son
Oby Casey 1921 Son
Myrtle Casey 1924 Daughter
James D Bishop 1878 Head
Ida Bishop 1878 Wife
Ray Bishop 1912 Son
John W Harris 1890 Head
Helen Harris 1894 Wife
Lee Harris 1911 Son
Elmer Harris 1918 Son
Stanley Harris 1925 Son
Andy J Harris 1862 Head
Maggie Harris 1880 Wife
Ola Adame 1906 Stepdaughter
Maggie Adame 1923 Granddaughter
Ervine Harris 1909 Head
Ethie Harris 1910 Wife
Jeremiah Janes 1898 Head
Allie Janes 1903 Wife
Raymond Janes 1919 Son
Sie Janes 1922 Daughter
Edna Janes 1924 Daughter
Jessie Janes 1926 Son
Maggie Janes 1929 Daughter
Will J Mcelroy 1891 Head
Myrtle Mcelroy 1895 Wife
Willie B Mcelroy 1919 Daughter
Katharine Mcelroy 1922 Daughter
Jc Mcelroy 1928 Son
Milas Mcelroy 1907 Brother
Agnes Mcelroy 1910 Sister-in-law
Branson Mcelroy 1923 Nephew
Billie Kincaid 1880 Head
Nancy Kincaid 1914 Daughter
Mallie Kincaid 1916 Daughter
Dallie Kincaid 1918 Daughter
Abraham L Cay 1890 Head
Alice Cay 1909 Wife
James W Moseby 1865 Cousin
Jesse W Scoggins 1899 Head
Nellie Scoggins 1905 Wife
Joe L Scoggins 1924 Son
Jesse L Scoggins 1926 Son
Joe M Ross 1877 Head
Letty E Ross 1885 Wife
Maud E Ross 1914 Daughter
William B Ross 1916 Son
Mirl Ross 1921 Daughter
Crockett E Clyma 1879 Head
Ida E Clyma 1883 Wife
Herman Ballard 1904 Head
Istna Ballard 1907 Wife
Ray Ballard 1923 Son
Houston Ballard 1924 Son
Florence Ballard 1926 Daughter
Goldie Ballard 1927 Daughter
Ulema Ballard 1928 Daughter
Billie Ballard 1925 Son
Garland Hendrix 1910 Servant
Marvin Williams 1900 Head
Opal Williams 1907 Wife
Ottie Williams 1926 Son
Fay Williams 1928 Son
Roy Williams 1929 Son
Thomas A Whiteside 1871 Head
Dara Whiteside 1885 Wife
Audrey L Whiteside 1914 Daughter
John T Whiteside 1916 Son
Beatrice Whiteside 1918 Daughter
Jaunita Whiteside 1923 Daughter
William R Atkinson 1861 Head
Guy Autry 1902 Head
Ella Autry 1904 Wife
George O Bater 1880 Head
Martha Bater 1884 Wife
Altus Bater 1911 Son

Page was created by Shelley Lynch

This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.