Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

1930 United States Federal Census Township for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 16 STIGLER CITY
First Name, Middle, Last Date of Birth Relationship
Carl L Easterling 1880 Head
Pearle H Easterling 1887 Wife
Hall L Easterling 1912 Son
Carl Lee Easterling 1914 Son
Alice D Easterling 1917 Daughter
Henry C Easterling 1921 Son
Pearldyne Easterling 1923 Daughter
Verna N Easterling 1925 Daughter
James H Stratton 1870 Head
Mary S Stratton 1875 Wife
Fred C Stratton 1912 Son
Joseph E Stanford 1893 Head
Lova M Stanford 1897 Wife
Betty J Stanford 1922 Daughter
Margaret N Stanford 1925 Daughter
Josephe E Stanford 1928 Son
George F Tapp 1868 Head
Ora A Tapp 1881 Wife
Raymond L Munn 1911 Stepson
James C Bass 1874 Head
Eller Bass 1880 Wife
Marvin E Bass 1908 Son
Maud M Bass 1915 Daughter
Orion Morrison 1887 Head
Anna M Morrison 1890 Wife
Rebecca A Morrison 1913 Daughter
Neoma L Morrison 1915 Daughter
Barka G Morrison 1917 Daughter
Fletcher Morrison 1920 Son
Orion Morrison 1926 Son
Billie Morrison 1929 Son
William C Gabbard 1885 Head
Emma M Gabbard 1885 Wife
James R Gabbard 1913 Son
William C Gabbard 1917 Son
Thomas B Turner 1868 Head
Wilmoth E Turner 1878 Wife
Betty J Turner 1922 Adopted Daughter
Johnie L Holms 1860 Head
Hellen M Holms 1865 Wife
Hazel W Evans 1910 Granddaughter
Eugene Mayer 1880 Roomer
Elmer Phipps 1893 Head
Stella M Phipps 1901 Wife
Imodelle Phipps 1927 Daughter
Anna Allan 1890 Head
Vivian Darnell 1908 Roomer
Jeannette Darnell 1900 Roomer
Claud Bell 1903 Head
Reba Bell 1903 Wife
Wanda K Bell 1923 Daughter
Florence Bridges 1915 Niece
Edvin O Clark 1879 Head
Ina K Clark 1887 Wife
Ella L Clark 1905 Daughter
Phebe M Clark 1914 Daughter
Ruth Clark 1918 Daughter
Gerald Floyd 1901 Head
Ola L Floyd 1909 Wife
John S Blankinship 1856 Head
Laura Blankinship 1865 Wife
Irene Wyers 1872 Head
Frank C Colhoun 1904 Son-in-law
Jaunita Colhoun 1905 Daughter
Gail E Mallary 1885 Roomer
Hiram P Mallary 1841 Roomer
Chester F Norman 1891 Head
Fannie L Norman 1892 Wife
William C Norman 1925 Son
Boyd Williams 1888 Head
Subell Williams 1892 Wife
Claud Williams 1911 Son
Jack Williams 1914 Son
William G Grubbs 1885 Head
Maudie J Grubbs 1887 Wife
Margarete P Grubbs 1912 Daughter
James L Turner 1858 Head
Laura B Turner 1867 Wife
Emma M Weekly 1868 Sister-in-law
James A Donahue 1891 Head
Ida M Donahue 1902 Wife
Leo J Donahue 1919 Son
Mary R Donahue 1920 Daughter
Theodore A Cole 1884 Head
Bartie L Cole 1888 Wife
Martha J Cole 1922 Daughter
Alline Pennington 1915 Niece
Elzie J Bater 1891 Head
Iva M Bater 1894 Wife
Lahoma L Bater 1919 Daughter
Mildred M Bater 1922 Daughter
Wanna J Bater 1928 Daughter
Elaine Cariker 1915 Niece
Andrew J Mccaslin 1862 Head
Virginia Mccaslin 1877 Wife
Fern G Mccaslin 1911 Daughter
Merna D Mccaslin 1918 Daughter
Ed Ward 1862 Head
Anna S Ward 1875 Wife
Anna W Ward 1911 Daughter
Shuler M Gamble 1900 Head
Nell I Gamble 1901 Wife
Shuler S Gamble 1923 Son
J Henry Brown 1900 Head
Hellen M Brown 1911 Wife
Hellen M Brown 1927 Daughter
Virgil L Henderson 1896 Head
Gladys Henderson 1902 Wife
Ernestine Reed 1879 Head
Arnold T Bell 1894 Head
Verna N Bell 1898 Wife
Gerold E Bell 1922 Son
Jack T Bell 1925 Son
George W Scott 1872 Head
Alice Scott 1879 Wife
Clifton B Scott 1901 Son
Yvonne Scott 1908 Daughter
George W Scott 1913 Son
Mc Curton Scott 1915 Son
Verona L Scott 1919 Daughter
Folsom M Scott 1923 Son
Julia Carter 1881 Servant
Miller B Wells 1883 Head
Lena Z Wells 1894 Wife
Esther L Wells 1918 Daughter
Martha O Stockton 1872 Mother-in-law
Allie Lane 1875 Head
Marshall W Lane 1913 Daughter
Roy K Hodges 1892 Head
Nicie E Hodges 1898 Wife
Louise W Hodges 1917 Daughter
Mary E Hodges 1922 Daughter
Hellen P Hodges 1924 Daughter
John L Hodges 1926 Son
Jerry T Hodges 1927 Son
Roy N Hodges 1929 Son
Tom Bryant 1875 Head
Rufus Bryant 1911 Son
Elva Bryant 1912 Daughter
George F Scott 1876 Head
Nettie Scott 1877 Wife
Zack Scott 1910 Son
Mattie Gilbert 1877 Roomer
Cecil D Wilson 1906 Head
Fern Wilson 1907 Wife
Joe M Anderson 1896 Head
Mildred A Anderson 1901 Wife
Joe M Anderson 1925 Son
Albert J Holland 1906 Roomer
Mack Mccollough 1904 Roomer
Mitchell Harrison 1894 Head
Edna C Harrison 1891 Wife
Vannie M Ullom 1895 Head
Glenn H Ullom 1915 Son
John O Howard 1880 Head
Josie M Howard 1886 Wife
Ercell Pak Howard 1911 Daughter
Arthur T Hill 1877 Head
Carrie T Hill 1879 Wife
Lucion M Loy 1889 Head
Maud Loy 1896 Wife
Wendell Pugh 1918 Stepson
Wanda Pugh 1918 Stepdaughter
Evelyn Pugh 1920 Stepson
Bobbie Loy 1929 Son
Thomas J Pitts 1878 Head
Calldona Pitts 1879 Wife
Eugenia Pitts 1914 Daughter
John A Martin 1880 Head
Willie Martin 1890 Wife
John L Speaker 1878 Head
Mary A Speaker 1890 Wife
Bernice E Speaker 1911 Daughter
Roberta M Speaker 1912 Daughter
Genevieve A Speaker 1914 Daughter
Juanita E Speaker 1915 Daughter
Cleola M Speaker 1917 Daughter
Jim Wah Jiles 1881 Head
Callie Jiles 1889 Wife
Bertha Jiles 1909 Daughter
John Jiles 1914 Son
Grace Jiles 1917 Daughter
Doris Jiles 1924 Daughter
Houston Wren 1908 Head
Bethel Wren 1909 Wife
Joseph H Wren 1926 Son
Frank J Winford 1886 Head
Maud C Winford 1890 Wife
Raymond E Winford 1911 Son
Freda M Winford 1916 Daughter
Eugene R Winford 1918 Son
Dana L Winford 1921 Daughter
Frank E Winford 1923 Son
Jesse A Elliott 1885 Head
Vesta I Elliott 1902 Wife
Opal Elliott 1912 Daughter
Joyce Elliott 1924 Daughter
Jesse A Elliott 1927 Son
Mary C Blackey 1872 Head
Kaye Dewitt 1920 Niece
Carl D Jones 1881 Brother
Henry Wesson 1878 Head
Comella Wesson 1882 Wife
Naomi Wesson 1908 Daughter
H K Wesson 1912 Son
Ralph J Wesson 1916 Son
Lois Wesson 1918 Daughter
Harold D Wesson 1921 Son
Sybil A Wesson 1923 Daughter
Wade H Patterson 1900 Head
Effie M Patterson 1904 Wife
Evelyn Patterson 1924 Daughter
Alven Patterson 1926 Son
L C Patterson 1929 Son
Walter J Garrett 1875 Head
Abbie F Garrett 1886 Wife
Acie Garrett 1911 Son
Bernice Garrett 1914 Daughter
Katheleen Garrett 1917 Daughter
Velma Garrett 1919 Daughter
Doris Garrett 1922 Daughter
Josephine Garrett 1925 Daughter
Cecil W Garrett 1903 Head
Elva T Garrett 1905 Wife
Zelma Garrett 1924 Daughter
George D Patterson 1882 Head
Della M Patterson 1883 Wife
Willie Patterson 1913 Son
John L Moore 1884 Head
Ester E Moore 1898 Wife
Nina Moore 1919 Daughter
Other Moore 1921 Son
Denver R Moore 1922 Son
Murline Moore 1928 Daughter
George W Sweeden 1860 Head
Fannie E Sweeden 1876 Wife
Pearl Copley 1906 Daughter
Jack T Sweeden 1911 Son
Eugene H Sweeden 1914 Son
Vona J Sweeden 1917 Daughter
James F Pillow 1865 Head
Nelia N Pillow 1873 Wife
William R Speer 1847 Father-in-law
Retha Gilpin 1913 Maid
Allie Howard 1888 Head
Sam B Howard 1917 Son
Margaret Howard 1919 Daughter
Berta M Howard 1924 Daughter
Carlos E Shepherd 1891 Head
Ina B Shepherd 1891 Wife
David J Shepherd 1914 Son
Ulysess C Shepherd 1918 Son
Inez Dobson 1912 Maid
Sallie Elledge 1877 Head
Kathrine Campbell 1907 Daughter
Oteka Campbell 1925 Granddaughter
Frank P Dobyns 1852 Head
Emma H Dobyns 1861 Wife
Glenn Dobyns 1904 Son
Harry Conrad 1909 Grandson
Alvin H Farrar 1877 Head
Eurith E Farrar 1874 Wife
Jim Reece 1871 Head
Della Reece 1880 Wife
Peter C Satterfield 1872 Head
Nancy A Satterfield 1876 Wife
Espril R Satterfield 1915 Son
Cole C Cummings 1905 Head
Orell W Cummings 1913 Wife
Frances West 1924 Niece
Thomas J Wade 1875 Head
Hulda Wade 1890 Wife
Agnes G Wade 1910 Daughter
Jesse A Wade 1913 Son
Andrew B Wade 1915 Son
Beatrice M Wade 1916 Daughter
Wilmoth E Wade 1912 Daughter
Delmus V Wade 1924 Son
Shasta M Wade 1926 Daughter
Betty J Wade 1929 Daughter
Delila Hanes 1855 Mother
Martin L Hill 1893 Head
Zula Hill 1904 Wife
Beatrice Hill 1922 Daughter
Billie R Hill 1926 Son
J C Hill Son
William A Hill 1855 Father
Mary A Hill 1861 Mother
Dolphia D Fry 1891 Head
May L Fry 1892 Wife
Yvonne Fry 1912 Daughter
Karon Fry 1913 Son
Hathoway Fry 1916 Son
Laverne Fry 1920 Daughter
Charles L Fry 1928 Son
Lee R Jotee 1893 Head
Donnie F Jotee 1897 Wife
Wanda J Jotee 1920 Daughter
John L Bradley 1899 Head
May C Bradley 1899 Wife
Delora Bradley 1921 Daughter
James L Rose 1866 Head
Anna Rose 1873 Wife
Eleonora Jo James 1911 Daughter
Paul A James 1908 Son-in-law
Isacc F Ratteree 1873 Head
Betty E Ratteree 1878 Wife
Samuel Colhoun 1867 Head
Effie Colhoun 1872 Wife
Jewel Colhoun 1905 Daughter
Paul H Colhoun 1908 Son
Opal D Colhoun 1910 Daughter
Dorothy L Colhoun 1913 Daughter
Robert R Gray 1887 Head
Bernice Ke Gray 1890 Wife
Doris B Gray 1916 Daughter
Woodrow W Gray 1917 Son
Naomi E Gray 1920 Daughter
Howett Mcbride 1887 Head
Ann G Mcbride 1890 Wife
Howett Mcbride 1914 Son
Sherwell Mcbride 1916 Daughter
Shearon Mcbride 1918 Son
Anna L Mcbride 1920 Daughter
Cecil C Hall 1897 Head
Johnie I Hall 1898 Wife
Franz W Hall 1917 Son
Vera A Hall 1919 Daughter
Geneva L Hall 1922 Daughter
Margaret J Hall 1927 Daughter
Ralph C Hall 1929 Son
William B Fears 1867 Head
Daisy L Fears 1877 Wife
Joe B Fears 1910 Son
Margaret L Fears 1913 Daughter
George E Fears 1917 Son
Frank Blackford 1893 Head
Elra H Blackford 1893 Wife
Frank H Blackford 1914 Son
Jane H Blackford 1916 Daughter
Lillian E Blackford 1918 Daughter
Betty J Blackford 1922 Daughter
James R Blackford 1929 Son
Lovie J Lantz 1879 Head
Verna E Lantz 1880 Wife
Pauline E Lantz 1914 Adopted
Allie C Stumbaugh 1893 Head
Pauline Stumbaugh 1905 Wife
Topay Williams 1894 Sister-in-law
Jesse P Mcdaniel 1887 Head
Olia E Mcdaniel 1891 Wife
Jerry E Mcdow 1901 Head
Johnnie R Mcdow 1902 Wife
Sarah E Murphy 1866 Mother
Vernon A Cole 1902 Head
Velma M Cole 1905 Wife
David R Beller 1905 Head
Nellie Beller 1905 Wife
David R Beller 1927 Son
H Dewey Rainwater 1900 Head
Ruth T Rainwater 1902 Wife
Jeannine Rainwater 1929 Daughter
Newt Sandora 1885 Head
Ida M Sandora 1881 Wife
Eppie Sandora 1911 Daughter
Newt Sandora 1913 Son
Imogene Sandora 1920 Daughter
Davida Wall 1922 Niece
John W Johnson 1861 Head
Mattie M Johnson 1876 Wife
Ina Johnson 1904 Daughter
Herbert Grubbs 1907 Head
Odessa Grubbs 1912 Wife
Louis D Forrester 1889 Head
Ethel M Forrester 1891 Wife
Elizabeth Forrester 1915 Daughter
Mary C Forrester 1917 Daughter
Eugenia Forrester 1919 Daughter
William Forrester 1854 Father
Howard P Halleman 1906 Head
Mary A Halleman 1906 Wife
William H Moore 1878 Head
Laura M Moore 1891 Wife
Mozelle L Moore 1918 Daughter
Orene F Moore 1920 Daughter
William H Moore 1923 Son
Minnie O Salta 1878 Mother
Roy D Bankhead 1897 Head
Foye S Bankhead 1908 Wife
Frenchie L Bankhead 1926 Daughter
Ida Mcgaughy Roomer
Benjamin F Pemberton 1878 Head
Mary A Pemberton 1877 Wife
Eugene Ed England 1882 Head
Lucy M England 1892 Wife
Charlotte England 1912 Daughter
Bill England 1914 Son
Imogene England 1917 Daughter
Ruby England 1919 Daughter
Reed England 1921 Son
S M England 1925 Son
Emerson W Riley 1895 Head
Fannie R Riley Wife
Mary Riley 1874 Mother
Monta F Riley 1921 Daughter
Lester L Martin 1908 Head
Pauline F Martin 1908 Wife
Susan J Holleman 1885 Head
Maggie E Thomas 1850 Mother
Charles Ross 1874 Head
Eliza E Ross 1875 Wife
Flora Ross 1903 Daughter
Etna Berryhill 1904 Daughter
Iona Berryhill 1923 Granddaughter
John F Halleman 1903 Head
Fannie Halleman 1905 Wife
John T Halleman 1929 Son
Wanda R Rhoden 1916 Sister-in-law
Jesse E Raney 1872 Head
Annabelle Raney 1876 Wife
Frank C Raney 1902 Son
Bill Raney 1905 Son
Hubert E Raney 1907 Son
Bryant F Haddock 1899 Head
Isa Haddock 1900 Wife
Bryant F Haddock 1921 Son
Charles R Haddock 1926 Son
Charles Cunning 1872 Head
Margaret J Cunning 1895 Wife
Richard Wallace 1858 Father-in-law
Fleeta D Wallace 1865 Mother-in-law
Wanda L Cunning 1924 Adopted
Dowd E Elledge 1904 Head
Sue C Elledge 1903 Wife
Kathryn L Elledge 1927 Daughter
James Calloway 1876 Roomer
John A Watterson 1881 Head
Eula E Watterson 1883 Wife
Morris S Watterson 1905 Son
Ollie Bailes 1876 Head
Murry Bailes 1894 Son
Wilma Bailes 1915 Granddaughter
Pearl Bailes 1916 Granddaughter
Elmer Lantz 1881 Head
Rosa M Lantz 1884 Wife
Rosa F Lantz 1913 Daughter
Wayne J Lantz 1914 Son
Edgar Lantz 1916 Son
Cecil Lantz 1918 Son
Ila M Lantz 1922 Daughter
Lois A Lantz 1924 Daughter
Edgar Clopton 1904 Head
Mannie Clopton 1906 Wife
Laverne Clopton 1926 Daughter
Oza A Simpson 1895 Head
Dessa W Simpson 1903 Wife
Mart Simpson 1923 Son
Gertie Simpson 1924 Daughter
James E Cunningham 1888 Head
Grace A Cunningham 1889 Wife
Jesse J Cox 1850 Head
Martha Cox 1855 Wife
Etta Harper 1880 Daughter
Claborn Sweeden 1904 Head
Zelma B Sweeden 1908 Wife
George M Sweeden 1926 Son
Fannie L Sweeden 1928 Daughter
John Rhoden 1893 Head
Radie M Rhoden 1897 Wife
Voile D Rhoden 1915 Son
Otis J Rhoden 1921 Son
Raymond M Rhoden 1923 Son
Arther L Rhoden 1925 Son
Sarah F Rhoden 1927 Daughter
Donald R Rhoden 1929 Son
Willard Beane 1907 Head
Grace Beane 1902 Wife
Mary Williams 1920 Stepdaughter
Boyd Williams 1921 Stepson
Yvonne Williams 1925 Daughter
Levi L Muncy 1887 Head
Missye N Muncy 1890 Wife
Leni L Muncy 1917 Son
William S Hall 1905 Head
Kathrine Hall 1900 Wife
Caroline M Hall 1928 Daughter
Lena E Moffet 1913 Maid
Virginia Hall 1907 Sister
William O Warren 1892 Head
Cora S Warren 1889 Wife
Ethel Standley 1884 Roomer
Charles L Puckett 1883 Head
Ethel C Puckett 1885 Wife
Lloyd C Puckett 1913 Son
Helen W Puckett 1916 Daughter
Edna Wyers 1902 Roomer
Carlos S Hickmon 1897 Head
Mary J Hickmon 1905 Wife
John C Foster 1851 Head
Maria H Foster 1857 Wife
William H Stewart 1893 Head
Elen F Stewart 1891 Wife
Willie M Stewart 1919 Daughter
William R Stewart 1928 Son
Dona Ary 1867 Mother
Ben F Davidson 1891 Head
Lela V Davidson 1896 Wife
Arno B Davidson 1912 Son
Edsel A Davidson 1916 Son
Levi J Davidson 1919 Son
Mary E Davidson 1921 Daughter
Henry P Davidson 1924 Son
Ada Callaway 1879 Head
Pinckney C Atrins 1849 Father
James C Terrell 1874 Head
Nancy L Terrell 1886 Wife
Mildred L Terrell 1913 Daughter
James C Terrell 1914 Son
Mary W Terrell 1916 Daughter
William J Terrell 1918 Son
Eloise Mankin 1909 Niece
Cecil F Vermillion 1890 Head
Nettie Vermillion 1898 Wife
Opal L Vermillion 1919 Daughter
John E Holcomb 1900 Head
Eula E Holcomb 1899 Wife
Margaret J Holcomb 1928 Daughter
John E Holcomb Son
Elmer D Means 1875 Head
Susan T Means 1889 Wife
Mary J Means 1921 Daughter
James O Means 1922 Son
James C Rumsey 1874 Head
Minnea L Rumsey 1884 Wife
Abraham W Turner 1914 Nephew
Mamie Buttrum 1913 Maid
Robert M Rutherford 1872 Head
Sallie C Rutherford 1877 Wife
Sarah J Pearson 1849 Mother
James B Sylander 1878 Head
Ethgl S Sylander 1895 Wife
Frank J Milla 1906 Head
Velma L Milla 1905 Wife
Eunice M Clarkson 1913 Sister-in-law
John T Fewell 1900 Head
May Fewell 1906 Wife
Lucion B Thomas 1896 Head
Illa Thomas 1901 Wife
Martha Thomas 1858 Mother
Newell E Gulley 1905 Head
Lena M Gulley 1907 Wife
Orpha Sour 1908 Roomer
Lula M Le Flore 1894 Head
John W Slaugh 1871 Head
Emma B Slaugh 1872 Wife
Ben P Grace 1862 Head
Josephine Grace 1863 Wife
Ara Jackson 1881 Head
Earl Jackson 1907 Son
Gladys Jackson 1909 Daughter
Mary Vernon 1887 Head
Russell Vernon 1911 Son
Raymond Vernon 1912 Son
James M Sigman 1879 Head
Allie Sigman 1888 Wife
Lloyd C Sigman 1910 Son
Cad W Mcconnell 1881 Head
Maud Mcconnell 1884 Wife
C W Mcconnell 1914 Son
Woodrow Mcconnell 1917 Son
Kathleen Mcconnell 1919 Daughter
John Arberry 1874 Head
Sarah Arberry 1880 Wife
Minnie E Mcbride 1863 Head
Stacy A Moore 1889 Head
Clara Moore 1897 Wife
William S Moore 1918 Son
David Moore 1924 Son
Philip Moore 1926 Son
James R Dalton 1846 Head
Agenes Dalton 1846 Wife
Irene Dalton 1891 Daughter
Mory Morrow 1880 Maid
Arthur Sturgeon 1885 Head
Ellen S Sturgeon 1886 Wife
William M Sturgeon 1911 Son
Stocker S Sturgeon 1916 Son
Ira W Callaway 1886 Head
Agnes P Callaway 1886 Wife
William D Callaway 1910 Son
Agnes M Callaway 1914 Daughter
Eleanor L Callaway 1920 Daughter
Chester H Le Flore 1903 Head
Hazel F Le Flore 1903 Wife
Babette F Le Flore 1924 Daughter
Carolyn J Le Flore Daughter
Nora Lewis 1875 Head
J G Gray 1928 Grandchild
Edward T White 1891 Head
Ada L White 1891 Wife
Edna M White 1912 Daughter
Irene D White 1915 Daughter
Mary L White 1919 Daughter
Bobie L White 1927 Daughter
Henry C Wood 1874 Head
Alice S Wood 1874 Wife
Gertrude Wood 1906 Daughter
Lindsey L Wood 1913 Son
Mack H Goodwine 1887 Head
Julia Goodwine 1902 Wife
Roy R Robbins 1920 Stepson
John F Anderson 1852 Head
Malinda K Anderson 1860 Wife
Pedro Henderson 1866 Head
Lula Henderson 1870 Wife
Nathaniel Henderson 1904 Son
Jessie Henderson 1906 Daughter
Louise Henderson 1912 Daughter
Dona Owens 1883 Head
Mary W Williams 1902 Daughter
Lewis W Williams 1913 Son
Leonard Williams 1918 Son
Howell Owens 1924 Son
Hazel Owens 1926 Daughter
Elizabeth Scivally 1864 Mother
Rickard Rucker 1906 Head
Ethelene Rucker 1912 Wife
J R Rucker 1929 Son
James W Shields 1909 Head
May A Shields 1907 Wife
William W Shields 1928 Son
Jane Barlow 1866 Head
Madoline Mooreland 1912 Granddaughter
Harry C Dobyns 1880 Head
Grace M Dobyns 1883 Wife
Lester Dobyns 1912 Son
Donald Dobyns 1914 Son
Sarah Magers 1857 Head
Cleveland C Deller 1885 Head
Lena Deller 1887 Wife
Grace Deller 1910 Daughter
Masie Deller 1911 Daughter
Cleveland Deller 1919 Son
Charles C Bater 1873 Head
Sallie A Bater 1880 Wife
Louis Bater 1916 Daughter
Carl Bater 1921 Son
William D Hargis 1884 Head
Sarah M Hargis 1887 Wife
Sarah O Hargis 1916 Daughter
William D Hargis 1920 Son
Livia R Hargis 1922 Daughter
Ilene L Hargis 1925 Daughter
Olivia B Rutledge 1854 Mother-in-law
Hess L Morgan 1889 Head
Bert Morgan 1894 Wife
Clifford W Morgan 1911 Son
Bufford Morgan 1913 Son
Fred H Fannin 1870 Head
Elizabeth J Fannin 1876 Wife
Ann M Fannin 1910 Daughter
James A Kerr 1840 Father
William Behan 1843 Head
Jane Behan 1855 Wife
Elizabeth Stahlschmidt 1877 Daughter
James Stahlschmidt 1919 Grandson
Joseph Beham 1885 Son
Gladys Beham 1895 Daughter
Raymond Garland 1894 Head
Robbie Garland 1896 Wife
Donald R Garland 1917 Son
Dorothy Garland 1918 Daughter
Doris Garland 1920 Daughter
Dannie O Garland 1924 Son
Hubert Claunte 1895 Head
Vivian P Claunte 1903 Wife
Hubert B Claunte 1919 Son
John W Claunte 1920 Son
Allen P Colhoun 1895 Head
Flora Colhoun 1902 Wife
John H Hovind 1873 Head
Georgia L Hovind 1881 Wife
Drewey R Chitwood 1900 Head
Faye E Chitwood 1899 Wife
Eugene Chitwood 1920 Son
Frances Chitwood 1922 Daughter
Louise T Chitwood 1923 Daughter
Geraldean Chitwood 1925 Daughter
Harrison Ficker 1897 Head
Nellie Ficker 1901 Wife
Harriett Mc Clain 1915 Maid
John J Pierce 1894 Head
Emma C Pierce 1894 Wife
Genevieve Pierce 1912 Daughter
William J Pierce 1917 Son
Earl J Wisdom 1886 Head
Hazel E Wisdom 1895 Wife
Zillie Wisdom 1916 Son
Edith E Wisdom 1919 Daughter
Joe Wisdom 1923 Son
Wiley W Stumbaugh 1887 Head
Elizabeth G Stumbaugh 1892 Wife
Carl C Stumbaugh 1919 Son
Richard A Stumbaugh 1923 Son
Richard C Copes 1851 Father
Charley Holderman 1872 Head
Delia Holderman 1873 Wife
Earl Milam 1906 Son-in-law
Artie Milam 1911 Daughter
Annie Hale 1880 Head
Bertie A Mcdaniel 1889 Roomer
Kenneth Mcdaniel 1914 Roomer
Joe Mcdaniel 1919 Roomer
Earl Witcher 1901 Roomer
Reba Bland 1911 Roomer
Gladys Wigington 1911 Roomer
Lau Wesson 1846 Head
Edna Wesson 1882 Daughter
John S Taylor 1898 Head
Lillian Taylor 1904 Wife
Howard L Taylor 1920 Son
Kathleen H Taylor 1924 Daughter
Aleen Taylor 1925 Daughter
Louise Taylor Daughter
Alexander E Loyd 1876 Head
Agnes L Loyd 1882 Wife
Herbert J Loyd 1908 Son
Sherman L Loyd 1910 Son
Ira B Loyd 1911 Son
Eva J Loyd 1913 Daughter
Martha C Loyd 1918 Daughter
Warren G Loyd 1922 Son
Raymond M Loyd 1924 Son
Edgar A Loyd 1928 Son
Ed F Arnold 1899 Head
Bessie Arnold 1902 Wife
Edwinna Arnold 1926 Daughter
Irven Calhoun 1899 Head
Josie E Calhoun 1900 Wife
Guy A Cury 1878 Head
Lucy R Cury 1880 Wife
James E Cury 1914 Son
Mary E Cury 1922 Daughter
William G Stigler 1892 Head
Evans Stigler 1900 Wife
Denyse Stigler 1929 Daughter
Burrell M Welton 1888 Head
Eva M Welton 1895 Wife
Virginia B Welton 1914 Daughter
Burrell A Welton 1915 Son
Kathryn L Welton 1917 Daughter
Mary E Welton 1920 Daughter
Dorothy L Welton 1924 Daughter
Charles T Davis 1875 Head
Dennie I Davis 1883 Wife
Willie H Davis 1906 Daughter
Charles T Davis 1909 Son
Hattie K Davis 1911 Daughter
Frank Davis 1918 Son
Joe H Lewis 1901 Head
Marie E Lewis 1907 Wife
Sue L Lewis 1928 Daughter
Robert H Kelsey 1878 Head
Gertrude A Kelsey 1891 Wife
Richard M Muncy 1862 Head
Sarah Muncy 1883 Wife
Ed H Fauske 1879 Head
Laura Fauske 1881 Wife
Gladys Fauske 1913 Daughter
Don Fauske 1919 Son
Laura M Fauske 1921 Daughter
George W Rodd 1860 Head
Cora A Rodd 1876 Wife
Marie Zehner 1882 Head
Cecelia Zehner 1915 Daughter
Presley I Garland 1895 Head
Mallie M Garland 1898 Wife
Lawrence Garland 1915 Son
Day J Garland 1920 Daughter
Jerry W Garland 1925 Son
Jackie R Garland 1927 Son
Albert P Harrison 1882 Head
Louise Harrison 1852 Mother
Francille Harrison 1911 Daughter
Henry J Conn 1896 Head
Mattie E Conn 1902 Wife
Ross F Terrell 1876 Head
Kate S Terrell 1876 Wife
Wallace B Meiser 1889 Roomer
William N Hopkins 1876 Head
Attie E Hopkins 1872 Wife
Eula Hughes 1914 Maid
Frank F Le Roy 1880 Head
Florence Le Roy 1879 Wife
Robert J Pasch 1867 Head
Mary Pasch 1878 Wife
William Mcnary 1900 Son-in-law
Mary Mcnary 1908 Adopted Daughter
Russell M Caster 1909 Head
Eula L Caster 1912 Wife
Charles W Stratton 1876 Head
Francis L Stratton 1891 Wife
Faye Stratton 1915
Marshal D Greece 1867 Head
Clara Greece 1870 Wife
Dock F Riddle 1889 Head
Hazel Riddle 1906 Wife
Edna Riddle 1917 Daughter
Sybil Riddle 1920 Daughter
Heral Dobyns 1906 Head
Thelma E Dobyns 1905 Wife
Heral B Dobyns 1927 Son
Haskell Utley 1908 Roomer
Earl W Thomas 1887 Head
Edna M Thomas 1891 Wife
Wilma D Gabel 1872 Head
Mary Kelley 1875 Roomer
Ora Hamlin 1903 Roomer
Grace Hamlin 1912 Roomer
Horace Purser 1871 Head
Mary Purser 1876 Wife
Lena Purser 1911 Daughter
Willie Purser 1914 Daughter
Eva J Purser 1915 Daughter
Dortha Purser 1918 Daughter
James H Keese 1867 Head
Annie Keese 1879 Wife
Bonnie Keese 1912 Daughter
John Keese 1913 Son
Major Keese 1915 Son
James H Reid 1873 Head
Miranda Reid 1883 Wife
Carla J Reid 1911 Son
Mary F Reid 1919 Daughter
Eugene L Reid 1924 Son
James A Jones 1876 Head
Lillie M Jones 1883 Wife
Charlotte Folsom 1873 Head
Bertha Folsom 1895 Daughter
Ervin Folsom 1901 Son
Rossie Folsom 1905 Son
Murray Folsom 1908 Son
Jennie Blanton 1870 Head
Turner Blanton 1910 Son
Jesse C Laudermilk 1892 Head
Tessa Laudermilk 1888 Wife
Deward Laudermilk 1921 Son
Minnie Clement 1870 Head
Clark C Clement 1892 Head
Cora Clement 1897 Wife
Illa D Clement 1916 Daughter
Ruth J Clement 1917 Daughter
Clark Clement 1919 Son
Pat Clement 1925 Son
Larry C Clement 1929 Son
Tom L Atkins 1859 Head
Sarah Atkins 1858 Wife
Clarence Carnett Head
Ansel Carnett 1916 Son
Lavada Carnett 1918 Daughter
Ralph Carnett 1920 Son
Irl J Trout 1902 Brother-in-law
Edna J Trout 1905 Sister
Omer Clarkson 1893 Head
Ila P Clarkson 1903 Wife
Omer Clarkson 1924 Son
Barbara L Clarkson 1923 Daughter
Jane Montgomery 1865 Head
Lane Green 1903 Head
Flora Green 1902 Wife
Ima F Green 1924 Daughter
Louise Green 1925 Daughter
Floreta Green 1928 Daughter
Robert Calhoun 1869 Head
Florence Calhoun 1879 Wife
Dyer Calhoun 1905 Son
Leonard F Wofford 1872 Head
Emma W Wofford 1884 Wife
Marion W Roye 1913 Stepson
Tom E Shores 1900 Head
Leona Shores 1911 Wife
Florence Shores 1928 Daughter
Lawrance Shores 1928 Son
Samuel Keith 1892 Head
Myrtle Keith 1892 Wife
Mildred Keith 1918 Daughter
Clarence Keith 1919 Son
Jack Keith 1927 Son
Eugene R Keith 1928 Son
Lizzie Smith 1912 Stepdaughter
Arthur E Cook 1890 Head
Cora B Cook 1892 Wife
John R Frederick 1889 Head
Mahal B Frederick 1891 Wife
John G Frederick 1912 Son
Charles H Frederick 1913 Son
Robert L Frederick 1919 Son
James Harrett 1892 Head
Ethel Harrett 1891 Wife
Allen B Harrett 1918 Son
James H Harrett 1920 Son
Genevieve Harrett 1922 Daughter
Hugh A Parsons 1901 Head
Violet Parsons 1902 Wife
Hugh J Parsons 1928 Son
Glynnora Parsons Daughter
Lucille Turner 1914 Maid
John F Norman 1854 Head
Susan E Norman 1874 Wife
Ella Weigant 1886 Head
Jack A Weigant 1911 Son
Maurice Weigant 1916 Son
Leslie L Weigant 1917 Son
Dean M Weigant 1920 Son
Frederick W Weigant 1923 Son
Eugene A Weigant 1926 Son
Daris A Weigant Daughter
Annie Stapleton 1881 Head
Bonnie Stapleton 1906 Daughter
James W Stapleton 1919 Son
Epp W White 1878 Head
Ethel White 1881 Wife
Arville White 1910 Son
Edwin White 1915 Son
Alton H Bacon 1905 Head
Theodocia Bacon 1908 Wife
Harriet P Bacon 1927 Daughter
James P Beller 1848 Head
Angeline Beller 1865 Wife
Horace Wilson 1901 Head
Jennie E Wilson 1903 Wife
Horace Wilson 1921 Son
Clyde Wilson 1925 Daughter
Donald D Wilson 1928 Son
James R Wood 1886 Head
Mary Wood 1887 Wife
Arther L Wood 1911 Son
Ocie A Wood 1912 Daughter
Locie N Wood 1914 Daughter
Ona I Wood 1921 Daughter
Mary B Wood 1926 Daughter
Marjorie N Wood 1926 Daughter
Dock J Burton 1859 Head
Ettie M Burton 1865 Wife
Daphna Burton 1919 Granddaughter
John H Dickson 1881 Head
Lois A Dickson 1895 Wife
Elenora Dickson 1918 Daughter
Marion Dickson 1921 Daughter
Kenneth Dickson 1921 Son
John H Dickson 1928 Son
Gillie B Logan 1878 Head
Florence L Logan 1882 Wife
Ora Matthews 1885 Head
Imogene Matthews 1913 Daughter
John W Gifford 1867 Head
Sarah E Gifford 1877 Wife
Betty Payne Gifford 1926 Adopted Daughter
William R Pogue 1905 Head
Opal M Pogue 1908 Wife
Winford R Pogue 1928 Son
Billie J Pogue 1929 Daughter
Robert E Hill 1874 Head
Tommie Hill 1891 Wife
Willdene Hill 1926 Daughter
Geraldyne Hill 1928 Daughter
Betty G Hill Daughter
Carl Hill 1908 Son
Odis Hill 1911 Son
Reba Hill 1914 Daughter
George Hill 1918 Son
Lillian Gastell 1906 Head
Dewey Kelsey 1903 Cousin
Josie Kelsey 1874 Aunt
Carl Gastell 1924 Son
Virginia Gastell 1927 Daughter
James F Yancy 1877 Head
Jodie Yancy 1880 Wife
Finas Johnson 1927 Orphan Child
Annie Martin 1879 Head
Frank Hall 1906 Head
Pearl Hall 1909 Wife
Dorothy Hall 1927 Daughter
Wilburn Hall 1929 Son
Senie Pinion 1876 Head
Mattie Pinion 1912 Daughter
Dicy Moore 1882 Head
Farley Bailes 1897 Roomer
Jimmie Bailes 1898 Roomer
Merton J La Vanway 1879 Head
Clara La Vanway 1892 Wife
Margaret A Towler 1924 Niece
Mattie J Jones 1859 Mother-in-law
Joe L Votaw 1877 Head
Norah E Votaw 1888 Wife
Edith N Votaw 1915 Daughter
Merlin L Votaw 1917 Son
Clifford B Votaw 1920 Son
Lelah A Votaw 1922 Daughter
Evaline Randall 1853 Head
Monroe J Gideon 1884 Head
Mary E Gideon 1888 Wife
Ed W Gideon 1914 Son
Irene M Gideon 1918 Daughter
Ora P Jordan 1879 Head
Clarence C Jordan 1902 Son
Hugh Jordan 1904 Son
Walter M Witcher 1891 Head
Maud Witcher 1894 Wife
Mary Steward 1882 Head
Henry Steward 1915 Son
Flora Steward 1920 Daughter
Herman Bankhead 1889 Head
Sasner Bankhead 1892 Wife
Herman Bankhead 1917 Son
Monte Bankhead 1920 Son
Keil Bankhead 1922 Son
James N Cale 1853 Head
Lula Cale 1883 Wife
Barnett Waltz 1915 Stepson
Winifred Waltz 1920 Stepdaughter
Willie Shields 1899 Head
Lowell Shields 1923 Son
Samuel F Dean 1865 Head
Minna Dean 1875 Wife
Dewey S Dean 1898 Son
Joshua M Ficker 1908 Son-in-law
Norma Ficker 1913 Daughter
Ernest C Holley 1892 Head
Margie R Holley 1898 Wife
James B Holley 1918 Son
Doyle Holley 1922 Son
George Shipman 1888 Head
Lela Shipman 1898 Wife
Marion Shipman 1919 Son
Lucille Shipman 1923 Daughter
Jimmie L Shipman 1926 Daughter
Come Sory 1875 Father-in-law
Thomas E Spencer 1879 Head
Florence Spencer 1883 Wife
William E Spencer 1913 Son
Elsie Spencer 1916 Daughter
Thomas S Spencer 1917 Son
Elmer Mathis 1881 Head
Alpha Mathis 1882 Wife
Jaunita Mathis 1907 Daughter
Mildred F Mathis 1914 Daughter
Geneva Thomas 1908 Roomer
Harvey H Pogue 1906 Head
Ruby Pogue 1905 Wife
Helen Whitlock 1882 Head
Nell Hilton 1889 Roomer
Oppie Cole 1875 Head
John H Gamble 1840 Father
Furman Cole 1905 Son
Mittie J Cole 1907 Daughter-in-law
Patricia A Cole 1929 Grandchild
Ernest R Davis 1894 Head
Foss L Davis 1898 Wife
Ernest R Davis 1921 Son
Jesse Fountain 1907 Head
Ida Fountain 1905 Wife
Adelma Fountain 1926 Daughter
Yvonne Fountain 1928 Daughter
Isaac S Workman 1870 Head
Julia Workman 1870 Wife
Mat Wattenbarger 1914 Stepson
Margaret Starnes 1845 Mother-in-law
Julia B Wattenbarger 1926 Grandchild
Sequoyah K Coodey 1906 Head
Helen Coodey 1905 Wife
Kenneth Coodey 1927 Son
Jaqueta Coodey Daughter
George Workman 1892 Head
Dora Workman 1901 Wife
Frances D Workman 1925 Daughter
Charles Workman 1928 Son
Bertha C Workman Daughter
Levi L Cantrell 1890 Head
Maggie Cantrell 1881 Wife
Johnnie Cantrell 1914 Son
Essie Cantrell 1916 Daughter
Marie Cantrell 1918 Daughter
Nadine Cantrell 1920 Daughter
Stanford Cantrell 1923 Son
Loyd Cantrell 1926 Son
Ben F Abbott 1880 Head
Alice Abbott 1882 Wife
George Abbott 1912 Son
Flossie Abbott 1915 Daughter
John Abbott 1918 Son
Clyde Abbott 1920 Son
Roland L Bankhead 1861 Head
Dena Bankhead 1868 Wife
Luther M Jetton 1892 Head
Bessie Jetton 1892 Wife
Edna F Jetton 1921 Daughter
Pearlene Jetton 1926 Daughter
Fred D Prettyman 1901 Head
Litha Prettyman 1906 Wife
Fred D Prettyman 1927 Son
Frank M Bush 1896 Head
Evelyn Bush 1911 Wife
Francile Bush 1928 Stepdaughter
Thomas W Bush Son
Sam Stancell 1888 Head
Mamie Stancell 1890 Wife
Adrne Mamcell 1913 Stepson
Idula Mamcell 1916 Daughter
Irene Mamcell 1918 Daughter
Mark Kirkwood 1873 Head
Eulala Kirkwood 1881 Wife
Bob Kirkwood 1916 Son
Jewel Eversole 1908 Daughter
Johnnie L Eversole 1928 Grandson
Ethel M Gilstrap 1886 Head
Louise Gilstrap 1919 Daughter
John F Gilstrap 1922 Son
Wayne Gilstrap 1925 Son
Georgia Berryman 1889 Head
Lillie Berryman 1896 Wife
Glenn Berryman 1913 Son
Evelyn Berryman 1916 Daughter
John E Berryman 1918 Son
Irene Berryman 1920 Daughter
George Berryman 1922 Son
Pauline Berryman 1925 Daughter
Merle Berryman 1926 Son
James Berryman 1928 Son
James J Stevens 1894 Head
Fannie Stevens 1897 Wife
Clennie Stevens 1913 Son
Lillie M Johnson 1915 Daughter
Mellie F Stevens 1920 Daughter
Kirby Stevens 1921 Son
Frank J Stevens 1927 Son
Margie J Stevens 1929 Daughter
Joseph R Choate 1884 Head
Frances Choate 1891 Wife
Hugh W Cole 1903 Head
Flossie Cole 1911 Wife
Virginia Cole 1927 Daughter
Sonnie B Cole 1921 Son
Robert Burrie 1895 Head
Nannie Burrie 1899 Wife
L D Burrie 1925 Son
J C Burrie 1927 Son
Charlie J Dean 1894 Head
Myrtle Dean 1895 Wife
James Millspaugh 1888 Head
Cora Millspaugh 1890 Wife
Jannie Millspaugh 1914 Daughter
Cecie Millspaugh 1922 Son
Floyd Millspaugh 1927 Son
David Haptonstall 1863 Head
Marion F Wells 1870 Head
Jennie L Wells 1874 Wife
Ben A Wells 1911 Son
Nannie Campbell 1878 Head
Eugene Campbell 1909 Son
Rastus Campbell 1912 Son
William H Turney 1867 Head
Sarah Turney 1899 Daughter
Oscar Turney 1908 Son
Ted Shaver 1903 Head
Anna Shaver 1904 Wife
Freda J Shaver Daughter
William E Still 1886 Head
Martha Still 1888 Wife
Ruth E Still 1920 Daughter
Ruby G Still 1924 Daughter
Grace Vaught 1901 Head
Anita Vaught 1923 Daughter
Oleta Vaught 1924 Daughter
C B Vaught 1926 Son
Billy W Vaught 1928 Son
Alta Wright 1908 Sister
Silas La Vanway 1866 Head
Lela La Vanway 1895 Wife
Estel La Vanway 1911 Son
Ed C Richison 1884 Head
Nettie Richison 1884 Wife
Irene Richison 1912 Daughter
Kenneth Richison 1918 Son
Wayne Richison 1920 Son
George Hyde 1877 Roomer
Rilda Hatley 1871 Roomer
Gertrude Sima 1901 Daughter
Frances Deberry 1923 Granddaughter
Josie Smithson 1884 Roomer
Charles W Show 1898 Roomer
Joseph A Stumbaugh 1858 Head
Melissa Stumbaugh 1867 Wife
Robert W Goodwin 1894 Head
Mabel E Goodwin 1900 Wife
Billie S Goodwin 1928 Son
Bertha E Sherrill 1884 Mother-in-law
John Pennington 1859 Head
Arminta Pennington 1874 Wife
Catha Pennington 1916 Daughter
Flora Pennington 1918
Roy C Mccaslin 1895 Head
Ada Mccaslin 1903 Wife
Margie Mccaslin 1928 Daughter
James M Duke 1863 Head
Timithey Duke 1872 Wife
Frank Duke 1909 Son
Lester Duke 1911 Son
Florence Duke 1913 Daughter
Fennie Duke 1911 Daughter-in-law
Dottie L Duke Granddaughter
William Bridges 1891 Son-in-law
Martha Bridges 1919 Granddaughter
Ethel Chuk 1895 Head
Edward Chuk 1914 Son
Laurinda M Chuk 1917 Daughter
Ruby Chuk 1918 Daughter
Mary Chuk 1921 Daughter
Floyd Chuk 1924 Son
Loyd Chuk 1924 Son
Billie Chuk 1925 Son
Sam Borum 1865 Head
Mollie Borum 1869 Wife
Henry Borum 1887 Son
Elmer S Wiley 1890 Head
Arlie Wiley 1894 Wife
James M Wiley 1914 Son
Earl W Wiley 1915 Son
Marshall D Wiley 1918 Son
Mildred Wiley 1920 Daughter
Edwin F Wiley Son
William J Riley 1854 Father-in-law
Elizabeth Riley 1863 Mother-in-law
Morrill W Leach 1896 Head
Mae M Leach 1898 Wife
Magaret M Leach 1922 Daughter
Morrill W Leach 1925 Son
Helen J Leach 1928 Daughter
Frank L Dobyns 1887 Head
Mary H Dobyns 1888 Wife
Frank L Dobyns 1924 Son
Dorothy Dobyns 1928 Daughter
Walter Mcbee 1884 Head
Mary H Mcbee 1882 Wife
Margaret Mcbee 1919 Daughter
Katie E Mcbee 1922 Daughter
Georgie I Mcbee 1924 Daughter
Walter Mcbee 1928 Son
Kate B Payne 1857 Mother-in-law
Russell Wilson 1907 Head
Mary Wilson 1914 Wife
George W Mcdaniel 1864 Head
Dicie Mcdaniel 1882 Wife
Solon Mcdaniel 1910 Son
George W Mcdaniel 1914 Son
Myriline Mcdaniel 1916 Daughter
Wayne Mcdaniel 1922 Son
John P Clark 1848 Head
Martha Clark 1868 Wife
Tago Clark 1907 Son
Lee Long 1869 Roomer
James Painter 1885 Head
Edna Painter 1893 Wife
Ray Painter 1916 Son
William D Jardon 1897 Head
Mabel W Jardon 1902 Wife
William N Jardon 1920 Son
Wanda M Jardon 1925 Daughter
Nellie M Jardon 1929 Daughter
James G Shields 1874 Head
Minnie Shields 1880 Wife
Eugene Shields 1918 Son
Edna Wood 1904 Daughter
Charles H Wood 1924 Grandson
Betty C Wood 1926 Granddaughter
Billie G Wood 1926 Grandson
Carl Mendenhall 1873 Head
Irena Mendenhall 1875 Wife
Harold Mendenhall 1913 Son
Marzye Mendenhall 1918 Daughter
Glenn Mendenhall 1921 Son
Pauline Mendenhall 1924 Granddaughter
Flonie D Mendenhall 1925 Granddaughter
Jim M Aery 1874 Head
Sallie Aery 1878 Wife
Edna Aery 1911 Daughter
William Aery 1913 Son
Sllas Aery 1915 Son
Thomas Aery 1919 Son
Lee N Russell 1885 Head
Carrie A Russell 1895 Wife
Melvin C Russell 1914 Son
Eva L Russell 1915 Daughter
Wilmoth E Russell 1918 Daughter
Lee Russell 1921 Son
Nettie Berryman 1863 Mother-in-law
Charlie E Berryman 1885 Brother-in-law
Sam F Mccoslin 1880 Head
Jannie Mccoslin 1873 Wife
James L Mccoslin 1915 Son
Laura Fenton 1846 Head
Addell Harrison 1877 Daughter
William O Qualls 1898 Head
William B Qualls 1921 Son
William E Qualls 1921 Son
Pearl M Qualls 1923 Daughter
Bessie Pearson 1896 Sister
Frank Henson 1895 Head
Maud Henson 1896 Wife
Coy Henson 1914 Son
Helen Henson 1920 Daughter
Vernon R Henson 1924 Son
Johnnie Henson 1927 Son
Isabell Henson 1858 Mother
Jesse L Baker 1885 Head
Della Baker 1888 Wife
Juanita Baker 1915 Daughter
Evelyn Baker 1917 Daughter
Lois Baker 1920 Daughter
Jessie Baker 1922 Daughter
Helen Baker 1901 Head
Billy G Baker 1922 Son
Peter Brown 1874 Head
Jess Lavery 1902
Bonnie Lowry 1901
Ethel Stocks 1907 Daughter
Bud Brown 1909 Son
Will T Kitchen 1890 Head
Lula Z Kitchen 1895 Wife
Edgar Kitchen 1915 Son
Thomas B Kitchen 1919 Son
Mary Kitchen 1921 Daughter
Ruby Kitchen 1923 Daughter
Billy Kitchen 1926 Son
Joe Kitchen 1929 Son
Mary Dodson 1860 Mother
Charity Holloway 1872 Head
Clarence Holloway 1910 Son
Sill W Workman 1881 Head
Fannie Workman 1895 Wife
J D Workman 1916 Son
Warren Workman 1922 Son
Berttie L Workman 1925 Daughter
R D Workman 1895 Head
Annie Workman 1885 Wife
Lois M Workman 1920 Daughter
Flossie I Workman 1922 Daughter
R D Otto Workman 1926 Son
Toliver W Mckinley 1881 Head
Jennie Ivie 1869 Head
Gertrude Sam 1911 Daughter
Retha D Sam 1928 Grandchild
Anna J Ross 1871 Head
Maxine Ross 1914 Daughter
Charlie Borum 1903 Son-in-law
Ezma Borum 1911 Daughter
Lon Riskie 1902 Head
Lizzie Riskie 1903 Wife
John A Riskie 1918 Son
Roy R Riskie 1920 Son
Earl R Riskie 1922 Son
Raymond Riskie 1923 Son
Anna B Riskie 1928 Daughter
Georg E Mourer 1912 Head
Bessie Mourer 1913 Wife
Parley Mourer 1911 Head
Esther Mourer 1912 Wife
Frank Prentice 1880 Head
Rosa N Prentice 1877 Wife
Oma Prentice 1914 Daughter
Frank Prentice 1916 Son
Charles W Wheater 1897 Head
Gladys Wheater 1907 Wife
Mildred Wheater 1924 Daughter
Wynema Wheater 1927 Daughter
Billie R Wheater 1929 Son
John Rosson 1871 Father-in-law
Lela Rosson 1882 Mother-in-law
Della Larkey 1883 Head
Edith Larkey 1915 Daughter
Walter Lewis 1897 Head
Emma Lewis 1901 Wife
Joculyn Lewis 1920 Daughter
Daris G Lewis 1921 Daughter
Janice Lewis 1925 Daughter
James E Lewis 1927 Son
Walter M Lewis Son
Harley B Broyles 1898 Head
Ima Broyles 1902 Wife
Dorothy Broyles 1921 Daughter
Reba Broyles 1924 Daughter
Harley B Broyles 1926 Son
Limuel F Broyles 1928 Son
Hershel Broyles 1929 Son
Thomas Bush 1862 Father-in-law
Dezzie Broyles 1902 Sister
George W Wattenbarger 1890 Head
Myrtle Wattenbarger 1904 Wife
Jessie Wattenbarger 1923 Daughter
Mary C Frys 1861 Head
Leona Jones 1915 Granddaughter
Launa Jones 1915 Granddaughter
James D Toney 1874 Head
Maud Toney 1882 Wife
Jesse Toney 1901 Son
John Toney 1907 Son
Wade Toney 1910 Son
Sam Toney 1913 Son
Arther Toney 1922 Son
Hugh Toney 1922 Son
Mary Toney 1919 Daughter
Loyd Peterson 1893 Roomer
Arther H Turner 1887 Head
Grace Turner 1891 Wife
Robert Turner 1914 Son
Samuel Turner 1916 Son
Grace Turner 1918 Daughter
John Turner 1923 Son
Gladys Turner 1925 Daughter
Charlie Turner 1927 Son
Eugene Turner 1923 Son
Adelbert Robbins 1861 Father-in-law
Ellen Robbins 1862 Mother-in-law
Floyd Williams 1881 Head
Mamie M Williams 1880 Wife
Ophelia Williams 1916 Daughter
Floyd Williams 1921 Son
Henry Gatlin 1875 Head
Lizzie Gatlin 1873 Wife
Jesse J Gatlin 1853 Father
Preston Brassfield 1895 Head
Lillie Howa Brassfield 1918 Son
Roy Brassfield 1919 Son
Elsworth Whitney 1898 Head
Ethel Whitney 1905 Wife
Dicie Whitney 1928 Daughter
Charles Whitney 1869 Father
Christine Whitney 1880 Mother
Vernon Whitney 1925 Brother
Henry Street 1920 Nephew
Jack Workman 1878 Head
Horace Smith 1892 Head
Lizzie Smith 1895 Wife
Carl Smith 1913 Son
Nellie Smith 1918 Daughter
Homer Smith 1920 Son
Edna F Smith 1922 Daughter
Jordon E Carter 1881 Head
Allie Carter 1903 Wife
Paul Carter 1920 Son
Pauline Carter 1921 Daughter
Curtis Carter 1929 Son
James C Sary 1903 Head
Irene Sary 1902 Wife
Lois Sary 1929 Daughter
Clarence Sary 1905 Head
Lucy Sary 1908 Wife
D Garnes 1880 Head
Ella L Garnes 1884 Wife
Clyde A Sisk 1908 Son-in-law
Fern Sisk 1907 Daughter
Marion Castleberry 1875 Head
Mollie Castleberry 1875 Wife
Mollie Milar 1909 Granddaughter
William Farrell 1908 Roomer
Dove A Mc Mahon 1870 Head
Susie Mc Mahon 1875 Wife
Lois Robinson 1914 Niece
Emmet A Tays 1882 Head
Sallie Tays 1884 Wife
Joseph S Stigler 1859 Roomer
Ruby Johnson 1912 Maid
Ruth Gray 1907 Maid
Ruby Gingles 1906 Roomer
James C Callaway 1876 Roomer
Louis Fioretti 1909 Roomer
Lillian Riley 1903 Roomer
Willis T Hill 1882 Roomer
Carrie B Hill 1881 Roomer
Frederick H Duncan 1904 Roomer
Laura H Beaumont 1910 Lodger
Raymond Tapp 1899 Roomer
Robert A Collman 1879 Head
Mary H Collman 1885 Wife
Robert C Collman 1912 Son
Margaret Palmer 1919 Niece
George M Cumpton 1863 Head
Ella Cumpton 1872 Wife
Will Amor 1870 Head
Sula Amor 1875 Wife
Wesley Shepherd 1896 Head
Stella Shepherd 1909 Wife
Frank Cirars 1909 Head
Grace Cirars 1906 Wife
Hannah Mcclinton 1869 Head
Arminta E Mcclinton 1872 Wife
Walker Mcdow 1910 Roomer
Cecil Solesbee 1904 Roomer
Johnnie Rodgers 1899 Roomer
George Cox 1885 Roomer
Hazel Hopper 1904 Head
Elsie Hopper 1904 Wife
Gerold L Hopper 1926 Son
Deanna Trippe 1908 Head
Johnnie Trippe 1909 Wife
Lucille Trippe 1929 Daughter
Elvis Armstrong 1871 Head
Grace Armstrong 1876 Wife
Helen A Armstrong 1851 Mother
Frank Martin 1888 Roomer
Pete Martin 1896 Roomer
Estelle Gougher 1879 Maid
Ellen Bowers 1881 Maid
Clarence Williams 1907
Dalton Easton 1895 Head
Atha Ross 1909
Jewel Ross 1907
Lee J Muncy 1900 Head

Page was created by Shelley Lynch

This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.