Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

Haskell County
1930 United States Federal Census Township for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 2 BEAVER TWP. (PART) EXCLUDING KINTA TOWN
First Name, Middle, Last Date of Birth Relationship Location
Tom R Wilson 1864 Head District 2, Beaver
Harry Wilson 1892 Son District 2, Beaver
Jess Wilson 1902 Son District 2, Beaver
George Wilson 1906 Son District 2, Beaver
John Wilson 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Alice Wilson 1912 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lucy Wilson 1913 Daughter-in-law District 2, Beaver
Geo L Wilson 1926 Grandson District 2, Beaver
Harry Dunlap 1893 Head District 2, Beaver
Mattie Dunlap 1890 Wife District 2, Beaver
Ed Dunlap 1913 Son District 2, Beaver
Sidney Dunlap 1917 Son District 2, Beaver
William Dunlap 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Leo Dunlap 1922 Son District 2, Beaver
Marvin Dunlap 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Jim Dunlap 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Mary Dunlap 1928 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Luther Reynolds 1887 Head District 2, Beaver
Nannie Reynolds 1888 Wife District 2, Beaver
Doyt Reynolds 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Sammie Reynolds 1913 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Delmar Reynolds 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Alice Reynolds 1912 Daughter-in-law District 2, Beaver
Robert Floyd 1878 Head District 2, Beaver
Linday Floyd 1888 Wife District 2, Beaver
Junior Floyd 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Arvell Floyd 1922 Son District 2, Beaver
Madine Floyd 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Louisa Floyd 1928 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Cabah Skinner 1886 Head District 2, Beaver
Mattie Skinner 1891 Wife District 2, Beaver
Ruby Skinner 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Hazel Skinner 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ethel Skinner 1918 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Robert Skinner 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Wauneta Skinner 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Emma Blaisdell 1883 Sister District 2, Beaver
Joe Upton 1876 Head District 2, Beaver
Nannie Upton 1873 Wife District 2, Beaver
Lowre Duerden 1918 Grandchild District 2, Beaver
John T Duerden 1923 Grandchild District 2, Beaver
William Warren 1873 Head District 2, Beaver
Dora Warren 1888 Wife District 2, Beaver
Lola May Warren 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Hazie Hollman 1920 Stepdaughter District 2, Beaver
S A Hollman 1924 Stepson District 2, Beaver
Daley Jones 1878 Head District 2, Beaver
Cap Jones 1908 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Emmet Jones 1911 Son District 2, Beaver
Luke Jones 1914 Son District 2, Beaver
George Jones 1918 Son District 2, Beaver
Rube Gilliam 1872 Head District 2, Beaver
Nancy Gilliam 1878 Wife District 2, Beaver
Anna Gilliam 1910 Stepdaughter District 2, Beaver
Ruth Gilliam 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Wilson Gilliam 1917 Son District 2, Beaver
Preston Gilliam 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
V Wesley Oaks 1877 Head District 2, Beaver
Agness Oaks 1902 Wife District 2, Beaver
Earnest Oaks 1917 Son District 2, Beaver
Jw Oaks 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Nash Duncan 1919 Stepdaughter District 2, Beaver
Troy Duncan 1921 Stepson District 2, Beaver
Ben Harp 1897 Head District 2, Beaver
Tony Harp 1901 Wife District 2, Beaver
Jinnie Harp 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Okley Harp 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Maurice Harp 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Bessie Harp 1928 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Pleas Harp 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Jess Warren 1904 Head District 2, Beaver
Della Warren 1908 Wife District 2, Beaver
Kenneth Warren 1925 Son District 2, Beaver
Margarette Warren 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Wilson Jene Warren 1924 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Birch Harris 1899 Head District 2, Beaver
Agness Harris 1902 Wife District 2, Beaver
Lillian Harris 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Iva Harris 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Wheeler Mathews 1896 Head District 2, Beaver
Odia Mathews 1903 Wife District 2, Beaver
Gladis Mathews 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Isaac Purington 1863 Father-in-law District 2, Beaver
Zadie Purington 1912 Sister-in-law District 2, Beaver
Senie Purington 1918 Brother-in-law District 2, Beaver
Bard Byman 1896 Head District 2, Beaver
Maud Byman 1897 Wife District 2, Beaver
Alene Byman 1917 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Hugh Byman 1922 Son District 2, Beaver
Ray Byman 1925 Son District 2, Beaver
Paulene Byman 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lorene Byman 1928 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Devell Rasberry 1872 Head District 2, Beaver
Mary Rasberry 1877 Wife District 2, Beaver
Curtis Rasberry 1912 Son District 2, Beaver
Wiley Mathews 1880 Head District 2, Beaver
Betty Mathews 1885 Wife District 2, Beaver
Virgil Mathews 1906 Son District 2, Beaver
Clarnece Mathews 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Earnest Mathews 1913 Son District 2, Beaver
Avie Mathews 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Wovace Mathews 1919 Son District 2, Beaver
Marie Mathews 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Arl Iness 1897 Head District 2, Beaver
Caroline Iness 1892 Wife District 2, Beaver
Chrystina Iness 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Granville T Thomas 1893 Head District 2, Beaver
Pearl Thomas 1895 Wife District 2, Beaver
Hazel Thomas 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jay D Thomas 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Vernon L Thomas 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Simmie F Thomas 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Walter Day 1898 Head District 2, Beaver
Clara Day 1900 Wife District 2, Beaver
Loyd Day 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Estaline Day 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ellis Day 1908 Head District 2, Beaver
Ruby Day 1911 Wife District 2, Beaver
Kinta Day 1927 Son District 2, Beaver
Oscar Day 1900 Head District 2, Beaver
Iva Day 1906 Wife District 2, Beaver
Eugene Day 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Billy Joe Day 1928 Son District 2, Beaver
Jesse O Farrelly 1873 Head District 2, Beaver
Chellie Farrelly 1878 Wife District 2, Beaver
Suel Farrelly 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Gladys Farrelly 1913 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Marie Farrelly 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jesse Farrelly 1921 Son District 2, Beaver
Cal Ainsworth 1887 Head District 2, Beaver
Alia Ainsworth 1897 Wife District 2, Beaver
Annie Ainsworth 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Raymond Ainsworth 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Leo Ainsworth 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Gus Merryman 1895 Head District 2, Beaver
Alice Merryman 1900 Wife District 2, Beaver
Lillie Merryman 1921 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Burless Merryman 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Jo Hellen Merryman 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Mary Merryman 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Claudy Merryman 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
John Merryman 1911 Brother District 2, Beaver
Wiley Day 1868 Head District 2, Beaver
Mandy Day 1873 Wife District 2, Beaver
Candy Day 1911 Son District 2, Beaver
Fedirs Day 1914 Son District 2, Beaver
James Mizell 1909 Head District 2, Beaver
Lillie Mizell 1913 Wife District 2, Beaver
Iamizne Mizell 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
William H Day 1871 Head District 2, Beaver
Ruth A Day 1888 Wife District 2, Beaver
Andrew J Maring 1911 Stepson District 2, Beaver
Eliza Maring 1912 Stepson District 2, Beaver
Mary J Maring 1914 Stepdaughter District 2, Beaver
William C Day 1918 Son District 2, Beaver
Wiley Day 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Lloyd Day 1922 Son District 2, Beaver
Larene Day 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Iva Day 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Loty Dannan 1926 Granddaughter District 2, Beaver
Audy Willer 1874 Head District 2, Beaver
Winnie Willer 1898 Wife District 2, Beaver
Jewel Willer 1917 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lon Willer 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Elvie Willer 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
William Willer 1927 Son District 2, Beaver
Jina M Cantrell 1894 Head District 2, Beaver
Viola Cantrell 1896 Wife District 2, Beaver
Alfine Cantrell 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Irene Cantrell 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Fay Cantrell 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Allie Cantrell 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Geo Fletcher 1870 Hired Help District 2, Beaver
Lelan Fletcher 1916 Hired Help District 2, Beaver
John Cantrell 1857 Head District 2, Beaver
Elizabeth Cantrell 1856 Wife District 2, Beaver
John Ravlin 1880 Head District 2, Beaver
Laura Ravlin 1888 Wife District 2, Beaver
Minnie Ravlin 1911 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ed Morrison 1880 Head District 2, Beaver
Lena Morrison 1886 Wife District 2, Beaver
Hazel Morrison 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Spencer Morrison 1917 Son District 2, Beaver
Laura Morrison 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Estaline Morrison 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
James M Mizell 1878 Head District 2, Beaver
Emma Mizell 1888 Wife District 2, Beaver
Jewell Mizell 1910 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Reba Mizell 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Clo Mizell 1917 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Myrle Mizell 1918 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Alfred Mizell 1922 Son District 2, Beaver
John Williams 1881 Head District 2, Beaver
Lula Williams 1878 Wife District 2, Beaver
Grady Williams 1913 Son District 2, Beaver
Verlin Williams 1915 Son District 2, Beaver
Dorotha Williams 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Charles Ledbetter 1912 Hired Hand District 2, Beaver
Nuel Mcintosh 1907 Head District 2, Beaver
Jewel Mcintosh 1906 Wife District 2, Beaver
Melba Mcintosh 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Newel Mcintosh 1929 Son District 2, Beaver
Lemuel L Brown 1885 Head District 2, Beaver
Olive Brown 1890 Wife District 2, Beaver
Canary Brown 1914 Son District 2, Beaver
Opal L Brown 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Cecil Brown 1917 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Arnold Brown 1921 Son District 2, Beaver
James Brown 1925 Son District 2, Beaver
Tommie Mizell 1905 Head District 2, Beaver
Maudy Mizell 1904 Wife District 2, Beaver
Nena Mizell 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Marshall Mizell 1880 Head District 2, Beaver
Maurie Mizell 1883 Wife District 2, Beaver
Willie Mizell 1903 Son District 2, Beaver
Vinson Mizell 1905 Son District 2, Beaver
Elvie Mizell 1904 Daughter-in-law District 2, Beaver
Homer Riddle 1881 Head District 2, Beaver
Eddie Riddle 1871 Wife District 2, Beaver
Marion Riddle 1908 Son District 2, Beaver
Guy Riddle 1913 Son District 2, Beaver
Mary Riddle 1911 Daughter-in-law District 2, Beaver
John B Crumm 1885 Head District 2, Beaver
Daisy Crumm 1894 Wife District 2, Beaver
Wesley Crumm 1912 Son District 2, Beaver
Earl Crumm 1912 Son District 2, Beaver
Kinta Crumm 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Verlon Crumm 1918 Son District 2, Beaver
Byrl Crumm 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lois Crumm 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lewis Crumm 1927 Son District 2, Beaver
Lawrence Crumm 1921 Son District 2, Beaver
Douglas Trahern 1883 Head District 2, Beaver
Lillie Trahern 1890 Wife District 2, Beaver
Sidney Trahern 1913 Son District 2, Beaver
Sina Trahern 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Arnie Trahern 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Hellen Trahern 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
George Riddle 1880 Head District 2, Beaver
Alberta Riddle 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Marion Riddle 1912 Son District 2, Beaver
Unis Riddle 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Fredie Riddle 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Aaron Riddle 1922 Son District 2, Beaver
Mirtie V Riddle 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Nolen Spears 1907 Head District 2, Beaver
Verna Spears 1910 Wife District 2, Beaver
Reinold Spears 1929 Son District 2, Beaver
Clark R Pearson 1884 Head District 2, Beaver
Novella Pearson 1887 Wife District 2, Beaver
Gladys Pearson 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lee Burcham 1907 Hired Hand District 2, Beaver
Frank Fulton 1906 Head District 2, Beaver
Pearl Fulton 1911 Wife District 2, Beaver
Mary Fulton 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Earnest Farris 1892 Head District 2, Beaver
Feecy Farris 1903 Wife District 2, Beaver
Ona Farris 1919 Son District 2, Beaver
Herman Farris 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Rachel Farris 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Odis Farris 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Mildred Farris 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lloyd Sloan 1897 Head District 2, Beaver
Thelma Sloan 1900 Wife District 2, Beaver
Edwin Sloan 1917 Son District 2, Beaver
Mildred Sloan 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Leo Sloan 1921 Son District 2, Beaver
Hellen Sloan 1924 Daughter District 2, Beaver
James T Sloan 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
James F Sloan 1863 Father District 2, Beaver
Vernon Sloan 1906 Brother District 2, Beaver
Estel Sloan 1911 Brother District 2, Beaver
John Hainsey 1869 Head District 2, Beaver
Edna Hainsey 1884 Wife District 2, Beaver
Lewis Hainsey 1909 Son District 2, Beaver
Marshal Hainsey 1913 Son District 2, Beaver
Oleta Hainsey 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Aletta Hainsey 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Claud Worsham 1884 Head District 2, Beaver
* Claud W Wortham. great uncle of "Joe Wood" <sawjw@yahoo.com>
Lillian Worsham 1892 Wife District 2, Beaver
Oras Dee Worsham 1912 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Owen Worsham 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Ina Worsham 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Omar Worsham 1921 Son District 2, Beaver
Orville Worsham 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Otus Worsham 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Wilma L Worsham 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Clarence Mckinley 1884 Head District 2, Beaver
Lin Mckinley 1887 Wife District 2, Beaver
Zuma Mckinley 1910 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lloyd Mckinley 1914 Son District 2, Beaver
Dea Mckinley 1915 Son District 2, Beaver
Boyce Mckinley 1918 Son District 2, Beaver
Vernon Mckinley 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Wanda Mckinley 1924 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ed Ogle 1875 Head District 2, Beaver
Alie Ogle 1885 Wife District 2, Beaver
William Ogle 1909 Son District 2, Beaver
Jim Ogle 1913 Son District 2, Beaver
Hershal Ogle 1918 Son District 2, Beaver
Virginia Ogle 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Richard Ogle 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Jack Ogle 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Charlie Pearson 1905 Head District 2, Beaver
Ruby Pearson 1912 Wife District 2, Beaver
Charlie Pearson 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Jack Christman 1892 Head District 2, Beaver
Lora Christman 1894 Wife District 2, Beaver
Willie Christman 1915 Son District 2, Beaver
Shuler Christman 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Jay C Christman 1922 Son District 2, Beaver
Calvin Christman 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Noman Christman 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Margurite Christman 1928 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ed Jorns 1873 Father-in-law District 2, Beaver
Jack Reasoner 1885 Head District 2, Beaver
Mary Reasoner 1887 Wife District 2, Beaver
Ethel Reasoner 1911 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Doyl Reasoner 1914 Son District 2, Beaver
Alvin Reasoner 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Veloria Reasoner 1918 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jack Reasoner 1921 Son District 2, Beaver
Lucian Reasoner 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Kenneth Reasoner 1925 Son District 2, Beaver
Dan Cox 1893 Head District 2, Beaver
Kate Cox 1892 Wife District 2, Beaver
Lester Cox 1912 Son District 2, Beaver
Marvin Cox 1917 Son District 2, Beaver
Garvin Cox 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Bernese Cox 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Hellen Cox 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Elmer Mckinney 1901 Head District 2, Beaver
Elma Mckinney 1904 Wife District 2, Beaver
Sue Anderson 1865 Mother-in-law District 2, Beaver
John Harp 1886 Head District 2, Beaver
Oda Harp 1885 Wife District 2, Beaver
Fred Harp 1908 Son District 2, Beaver
Hubert Harp 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Edna Harp 1912 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ray Harp 1917 Son District 2, Beaver
Hazel Harp 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Dorotha Harp 1921 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ella Harp 1878 Sister District 2, Beaver
Robert D Cox 1876 Head District 2, Beaver
Jweller Cox 1880 Wife District 2, Beaver
Mary Cox 1912 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Kathryn Cox 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Emett Cox 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Syvil Cox 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Dare Blair 1896 Head District 2, Beaver
Bessie Blair 1902 Wife District 2, Beaver
Leonard Miller 1920 Stepson District 2, Beaver
Willard Miller 1922 Stepson District 2, Beaver
James Miller 1924 Stepson District 2, Beaver
Homer Blair 1927 Son District 2, Beaver
Jim C Markham 1878 Head District 2, Beaver
Myrtle Markham 1910 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Rena Markham 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Zona Markham 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Emma Falsone 1877 Head District 2, Beaver
General Cooper 1910 Stepson District 2, Beaver
Leo Cooper 1914 Son District 2, Beaver
Ell T Cooper 1915 Son District 2, Beaver
Ike Upton 1877 Head District 2, Beaver
Mae Upton 1903 Wife District 2, Beaver
Elsie Upton 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Walter Upton 1918 Son District 2, Beaver
Audy Upton 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Leona Upton 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Rhoda Upton 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Allie F Nowell 1884 Head District 2, Beaver
Vennie Nowell 1885 Wife District 2, Beaver
Garland Nowell 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Mytle Nowell 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Mayvis Nowell 1918 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Mary Nowell 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Groover Nowell 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Eula Nowell 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Fish Wilson 1892 Head District 2, Beaver
Annie Wilson 1897 Wife District 2, Beaver
Voyl Wilson 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Vennie Wilson 1925 Son District 2, Beaver
Verlin Wilson 1929 Son District 2, Beaver
Sarah Sims 1857 Mother District 2, Beaver
Audy Daniels 1900 Head District 2, Beaver
Canice Daniels 1909 Wife District 2, Beaver
Louise Daniels 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
James Daniels 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Alice Daniels 1871 Mother District 2, Beaver
William Daniels 1909 Brother District 2, Beaver
Norvill Daniels 1903 Brother District 2, Beaver
Audy Guinn 1903 Head District 2, Beaver
Chobeta Guinn 1912 Wife District 2, Beaver
Joel E Hale 1883 Head District 2, Beaver
Ida E Hale 1886 Wife District 2, Beaver
Carl Hale 1911 Son District 2, Beaver
Dillard Hale 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Jewell Hale 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Clifton Hale 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Levenie Delozier 1922 Granddaughter District 2, Beaver
Tom F Warren 1886 Head District 2, Beaver
Pearl Warren 1889 Wife District 2, Beaver
Ellis Warren 1907 Son District 2, Beaver
Elzy Warren 1909 Son District 2, Beaver
Eva Warren 1911 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Evlyn Warren 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Gladys Warren 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Adel Warren 1921 Daughter District 2, Beaver
John Mayfield 1889 Head District 2, Beaver
Florence Mayfield 1914 Wife District 2, Beaver
Abel James 1911 Head District 2, Beaver
Jewel James 1912 Wife District 2, Beaver
Jim Casner 1888 Head District 2, Beaver
Rosia Casner 1895 Wife District 2, Beaver
Dessie Casner 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Edna Casner 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ethel Casner 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Cecil West 1915 Nephew District 2, Beaver
Jasper Sutten 1874 Head District 2, Beaver
Mary Sutten 1870 Wife District 2, Beaver
Houston Gerrell 1877 Head District 2, Beaver
Luisa Gerrell 1888 Wife District 2, Beaver
Jesse Gerrell 1905 Son District 2, Beaver
Elisa Gerrell 1913 Son District 2, Beaver
Preston Gerrell 1915 Son District 2, Beaver
Odie Gerrell 1918 Son District 2, Beaver
Edmond Gerrell 1921 Son District 2, Beaver
Lawrence Gerrell 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Hester Gerrell 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Susie Byington 1909 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Martha Byington 1929 Granddaughter District 2, Beaver
Dela May Gerrell 1927 Granddaughter District 2, Beaver
William Vaugardy 1865 Head District 2, Beaver
Fannie Vaugardy 1865 Wife District 2, Beaver
Charlie Vaugardy 1895 Son District 2, Beaver
Edgar Warren 1903 Son-in-law District 2, Beaver
Della Warren 1911 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Maxey Gerner 1910 Head District 2, Beaver
Ethel Gerner 1913 Wife District 2, Beaver
Nettie Sallee 1886 Head District 2, Beaver
Joe Perkins 1904 Son District 2, Beaver
Watson Perkins 1908 Son District 2, Beaver
Ruby Moss 1920 Granddaughter District 2, Beaver
Cernal Morrison 1896 Head District 2, Beaver
Della Morrison 1906 Wife District 2, Beaver
Billie Morrison 1929 Son District 2, Beaver
Bethel Morrison 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Sheman Smith 1895 Head District 2, Beaver
Bertha Smith 1898 Wife District 2, Beaver
Willie Mae Smith Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jeraldine Smith 1924 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Stanley Smith 1927 Son District 2, Beaver
Waunita Smith 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Chester Brown 1903 Head District 2, Beaver
Cansy Brown 1906 Wife District 2, Beaver
Raymond Brown 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Waunita Brown 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Oleta Brown 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Kate Brown 1871 Mother District 2, Beaver
Hester Bright 1866 Aunt District 2, Beaver
Curtis Hamson 1923 Nephew District 2, Beaver
John D Ford 1907 Head District 2, Beaver
Leoma Ford 1910 Wife District 2, Beaver
Milton Ford 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
John W Ford 1855 Father District 2, Beaver
George Spican 1907 Brother-in-law District 2, Beaver
Cal Bryant 1891 Head District 2, Beaver
Mary Bryant 1892 Wife District 2, Beaver
Alma Bryant 1912 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Odie Bryant 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Gladys Bryant 1918 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Daisy Bryant 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ruby Bryant 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Dewie Bryant 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Waunita Bryant 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Freta Bryant 1928 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Joe Mikles 1891 Head District 2, Beaver
Pearl Mikles 1901 Wife District 2, Beaver
Venita Mikles 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Joe B Mikles 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Meverde Vance 1923 Stepdaughter District 2, Beaver
Walter Davis 1883 Head District 2, Beaver
Ada Davis 1892 Wife District 2, Beaver
Pearl Davis 1921 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Rachel Davis 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Louise Davis 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Bertha James 1913 Stepdaughter District 2, Beaver
Turner James 1918 Stepson District 2, Beaver
Alzada Sutten 1864 Mother District 2, Beaver
Albert Arnold 1912 Nephew District 2, Beaver
Willie Welch 1903 Cousin District 2, Beaver
Joe Yoeng 1875 Head District 2, Beaver
Fannie Yoeng 1882 Wife District 2, Beaver
Charlie Yoeng 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Joe L Yoeng 1912 Son District 2, Beaver
Dora Yoeng 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Marie Yoeng 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
John Griffith 1870 Head District 2, Beaver
Ida Griffith 1867 Wife District 2, Beaver
Foye Ford 1892 Head District 2, Beaver
Zella Ford 1892 Wife District 2, Beaver
Jacie Ford 1915 Son District 2, Beaver
Lillie Ford 1917 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ethel Ford 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Arthur Ford 1921 Son District 2, Beaver
Boyd Ford 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Eunice Ford 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Forest Ford 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Sallie Mason 1855 Head District 2, Beaver
Claud Milam 1878 Son-in-law District 2, Beaver
Martha Milam 1898 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Blanche Milam 1921 Granddaughter District 2, Beaver
Otis Hawkins 1886 Head District 2, Beaver
Mary Hawkins 1894 Wife District 2, Beaver
Claud Baker 1884 Head District 2, Beaver
Allie Baker 1911 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ray Baker 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Willia Baker 1914 Son District 2, Beaver
Thelma Baker 1918 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Rosie Baker 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Grace Baker 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Samuel King 1876 Head District 2, Beaver
Della King 1882 Wife District 2, Beaver
Leonard King 1911 Son District 2, Beaver
Varris King 1919 Son District 2, Beaver
Imogene King 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Isom Warren 1883 Head District 2, Beaver
Etta Warren 1887 Wife District 2, Beaver
Troy Warren 1907 Son District 2, Beaver
Ruby Warren 1913 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Marie Warren 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Earl Warren 1893 Cousin District 2, Beaver
Claud Welch 1881 Head District 2, Beaver
Viola Welch 1900 Wife District 2, Beaver
Altie Upton 1916 Stepdaughter District 2, Beaver
Ezekle Upton 1921 Stepdaughter District 2, Beaver
Sam Welch 1855 Father District 2, Beaver
Sarah Welch 1847 Mother District 2, Beaver
John Holderby 1880 Cousin District 2, Beaver
Lester Brown 1906 Head District 2, Beaver
Eideth Brown 1904 Wife District 2, Beaver
Horace Brown 1927 Son District 2, Beaver
Elzie Daniels 1891 Head District 2, Beaver
Sarah Daniels 1898 Wife District 2, Beaver
Dewie Daniels 1917 Son District 2, Beaver
Claudie Daniels 1919 Son District 2, Beaver
Ethel Daniels 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lee Daniels 1925 Son District 2, Beaver
James Daniels 1928 Son District 2, Beaver
Evie Daniels 1905 Brother District 2, Beaver
Hugh Mcdaniel 1879 Head District 2, Beaver
Rhoda Mcdaniel 1885 Wife District 2, Beaver
Thelma Mcdaniel 1908 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Raymond Mcdaniel 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Marie Mcdaniel 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Arthur Steward 1892 Head District 2, Beaver
Lee Steward 1902 Wife District 2, Beaver
Amie Steward 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Morris Steward 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Emel Steward 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Gladys Steward 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jinnie Steward 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Marie Steward 1928 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Arbros Cunnings 1879 Head District 2, Beaver
Mary Pugh 1868 Sister District 2, Beaver
William Powell 1883 Head District 2, Beaver
Girtie Powell 1888 Wife District 2, Beaver
Oren Powell 1906 Son District 2, Beaver
Tom Powell 1908 Son District 2, Beaver
Lucile Powell 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lena Powell 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lloyd Powell 1917 Son District 2, Beaver
Lester Powell 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Ester Powell 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Louise Powell 1924 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Evon Powell 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Luther Pough 1897 Head District 2, Beaver
Vada Pough 1909 Wife District 2, Beaver
Kenneth Pough 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Annie Lund 1896 Head District 2, Beaver
Vineta Lund 1901 Wife District 2, Beaver
Tomas Lund 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Hazel Lund 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jeneva Lund 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Kenneth Lund 1927 Son District 2, Beaver
Tom Fenton 1868 Head District 2, Beaver
Gencie Fenton 1885 Wife District 2, Beaver
Ike Anderson 1905 Stepson District 2, Beaver
Frank Anderson 1908 Stepson District 2, Beaver
Annie Anderson 1915 Stepdaughter District 2, Beaver
Everet Eary 1890 Head District 2, Beaver
Nancy Eary 1893 Wife District 2, Beaver
Edward Eary 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Goldie Eary 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lola Eary 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
William Eary 1918 Son District 2, Beaver
Clifford Eary 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Sebestal Eary 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lloyd Eary 1925 Son District 2, Beaver
Dorotha Eary 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Tomas Mayfield 1871 Head District 2, Beaver
Bessie Mayfield 1885 Wife District 2, Beaver
Lois Mayfield 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lohama Mayfield 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Arthur Pough 1897 Head District 2, Beaver
Grovie Pough 1906 Wife District 2, Beaver
Loton Pough 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Fern Pough 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lindon Pough 1927 Son District 2, Beaver
Janes Earl Pough 1925 Son District 2, Beaver
Robert Mossor 1881 Head District 2, Beaver
Birdie Mossor 1893 Wife District 2, Beaver
Iva Mossor 1913 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jelena Mossor 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Johnie Mossor 1918 Son District 2, Beaver
Reba Mossor 1860 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Ja Mossor 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Florence Mossor 1926 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Onie Mossor 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jess Cross 1902 Head District 2, Beaver
Elsie Cross 1908 Wife District 2, Beaver
Mildred Cross 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
R B Cross 1928 Son District 2, Beaver
Jim Cross 1874 Head District 2, Beaver
Mary Cross 1876 Wife District 2, Beaver
Robert Cross 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Marion Killian 1873 Head District 2, Beaver
Ella Killian 1873 Wife District 2, Beaver
Ruth Killian 1913 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Johnie Moore 1908 Hired Hand District 2, Beaver
Eliza Cunnings 1851 Mother-in-law District 2, Beaver
Frank Cunnings 1881 Head District 2, Beaver
Della Cunnings 1887 Wife District 2, Beaver
Cloyd Cunnings 1915 Son District 2, Beaver
Eunice Cunnings 1918 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Reba Cunnings 1924 Daughter District 2, Beaver
John Kelley 1885 Head District 2, Beaver
Myrtle Kelley 1894 Wife District 2, Beaver
Mae Kelley 1909 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Virgie Kelley 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
James Kelley 1917 Son District 2, Beaver
Jessie Kelley 1918 Son District 2, Beaver
Logo Gray 1914 Stepdaughter District 2, Beaver
L C Gray 1918 Stepson District 2, Beaver
J Vanie Briley 1908 Head District 2, Beaver
Maudie Briley 1915 Sister District 2, Beaver
Floyd Cunnings 1903 Head District 2, Beaver
Fay Cunnings 1909 Wife District 2, Beaver
J C Cunnings 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
W F Cunnings 1927 Son District 2, Beaver
Jack Bryant 1910 Head District 2, Beaver
Marjory Bryant 1911 Wife District 2, Beaver
Colene Bryant 1923 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Tom Pough 1889 Head District 2, Beaver
Stella Pough 1902 Wife District 2, Beaver
Merlene Pough 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
B Pough 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Tom Upton 1876 Head District 2, Beaver
Eliza Upton 1880 Wife District 2, Beaver
Grace Upton 1916 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Audry Upton 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Owen Cunnings 1889 Head District 2, Beaver
Mabel Cunnings 1893 Wife District 2, Beaver
Troy Cunnings 1912 Son District 2, Beaver
Cora Cunnings 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Robert Cunnings 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Alice Cunnings 1919 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Millard Oaks 1877 Head District 2, Beaver
Luticia E Oaks 1884 Wife District 2, Beaver
Norma Oaks 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Mongell Oaks 1922 Son District 2, Beaver
Carl Mitchel 1912 Stepson District 2, Beaver
Pauline Stewart 1919 Niece District 2, Beaver
Tom J Miller 1858 Head District 2, Beaver
Martha Miller 1873 Wife District 2, Beaver
Ida Miller 1906 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Norman Miller 1908 Son District 2, Beaver
Clifford Miller 1912 Son District 2, Beaver
Elva Miller 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Shelby Cunnings 1903 Head District 2, Beaver
Opal Cunnings 1904 Wife District 2, Beaver
Virginia Cunnings 1928 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Earl Wortham 1892 Head District 2, Beaver
Etta Wortham 1896 Wife District 2, Beaver
Manezl Wortham 1916 Son District 2, Beaver
Malvin Wortham 1919 Son District 2, Beaver
Marrvell Wortham 1921 Son District 2, Beaver
Mitchell Wortham 1922 Son District 2, Beaver
Monroe Wortham 1928 Son District 2, Beaver
Marion Wortham 1921 Son District 2, Beaver
Olin Roberts 1897 Head District 2, Beaver
Jewel Roberts 1898 Wife District 2, Beaver
Mary Kathryn Roberts 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Houston Roberts 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
William Harris 1886 Head District 2, Beaver
Ella Harris 1891 Wife District 2, Beaver
Bessie Harris 1911 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Nettie Harris 1912 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jettie Harris 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Mildred Harris 1917 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Chester Harris 1922 Son District 2, Beaver
Myrtle Harris 1924 Daughter District 2, Beaver
William Harris 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Irene Harris 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jim L Bowel 1881 Head District 2, Beaver
Dora Bowel 1884 Wife District 2, Beaver
Willie Bowel 1904 Son District 2, Beaver
Hanford Bowel 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Edna Bowel 1912 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Cecil Bowel 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jessie Bowel 1920 Son District 2, Beaver
Elzie Bowel 1924 Son District 2, Beaver
Aldovie Bowel 1925 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Mollie Thompson 1864 Mother-in-law District 2, Beaver
Floyd Fletcher 1907 Head District 2, Beaver
Floice Fletcher 1910 Wife District 2, Beaver
Elmer Fletcher 1929 Son District 2, Beaver
Vineta Fletcher 1929 Daughter District 2, Beaver
William Guinn 1863 Head District 2, Beaver
Lizzie Guinn 1870 Wife District 2, Beaver
Tom Guinn 1905 Son District 2, Beaver
Walter Guinn 1907 Son District 2, Beaver
Dee Guinn 1914 Son District 2, Beaver
Dafene Bircham 1921 Granddaughter District 2, Beaver
Jake Whitehead 1864 Head District 2, Beaver
Emma Whitehead 1888 Wife District 2, Beaver
Ramond Whitehead 1913 Son District 2, Beaver
Willie Whitehead 1915 Son District 2, Beaver
Loie Whitehead 1920 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lillie Whitehead 1922 Daughter District 2, Beaver
David Short 1910 Head District 2, Beaver
Olie Short 1913 Wife District 2, Beaver
Sarah Short 1886 Mother District 2, Beaver
Alice Short 1914 Sister District 2, Beaver
Frank Short 1917 Brother District 2, Beaver
Pallie Short 1919 Sister District 2, Beaver
Charlie Short 1922 Brother District 2, Beaver
Adie Short 1924 Sister District 2, Beaver
Della Short 1926 Sister District 2, Beaver
Simon Christie 1862 Head District 2, Beaver
Simantha Christie 1865 Wife District 2, Beaver
Lizzie Christie 1895 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Joe Christie 1899 Son District 2, Beaver
Vicy Christie 1904 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Russel Christie 1906 Son District 2, Beaver
William Burgers 1871 Head District 2, Beaver
Lottie Burgers 1884 Wife District 2, Beaver
Roy Burgers 1907 Son District 2, Beaver
Eugene Burgers 1910 Son District 2, Beaver
Fred Burgers 1913 Son District 2, Beaver
Maggie Burgers 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Leon Tidwell 1897 Head District 2, Beaver
Flora Tidwell 1897 Wife District 2, Beaver
Naomi Tidwell 1915 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lonard Tidwell 1919 Son District 2, Beaver
Kathleen Tidwell 1924 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Robert Fletcher 1878 Head District 2, Beaver
Mary Fletcher 1888 Wife District 2, Beaver
Opal Fletcher 1914 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Jesse Fletcher 1918 Son District 2, Beaver
Orlan Fletcher 1921 Son District 2, Beaver
Roy Fletcher 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Manuel Fletcher 1925 Son District 2, Beaver
Avo Fletcher 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
William Wehunt 1886 Head District 2, Beaver
Lora Wehunt 1895 Wife District 2, Beaver
Aubrey Wehunt 1915 Son District 2, Beaver
Cibil Wehunt 1921 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Lucins Wehunt 1923 Son District 2, Beaver
Thedore Wehunt 1925 Son District 2, Beaver
Grace Wehunt 1927 Daughter District 2, Beaver
Billie Colbert 1892 Head District 2, Beaver
Nettie Colbert 1893 Wife District 2, Beaver
Warner Colbert 1926 Son District 2, Beaver
Earl Jones 1902 Head District 2, Beaver
Jessie Jones 1908 Wife District 2, Beaver
Charlie Short 1861 Grandfather District 2, Beaver
Ceveal Cointer 1910 Nephew District 2, Beaver
Carl Steel 1908 Head District 2, Beaver
Myrtle Steel 1908 Wife District 2, Beaver
Mary J Steel 1924 Daughter District 2, Beaver
William Smith 1860 Head District 2, Beaver
Mallie Smith 1862 Wife District 2, Beaver
Buster Henderson 1903 Head District 2, Beaver
Cecil Henderson 1902 Wife District 2, Beaver

This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.