Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

Haskell County
1930 United States Federal Census Township for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 3 BROOKEN TWP.
First Name, Middle, Last Date of Birth Relationship Location
James S Ball 1880 Head District 3~Brooken
Burlin C Wilcox 1886 Head District 3~Brooken
Bertha Wilcox 1895 Wife District 3~Brooken
Nolan V Wilcox 1915 Son District 3~Brooken
Paulien C Wilcox 1919 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Willis M Wilcox 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Edward Walls 1900 Head District 3~Brooken
Ruby M Walls 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Edward J Walls 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
O Jamma Walls 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Jessie H Walls 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Bennie J Walls 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Samuel A Hendon 1860 Head District 3~Brooken
Clarria Hendon 1863 Wife District 3~Brooken
Hard M Sassaman 1859 Head District 3~Brooken
Mary Sassaman 1862 Wife District 3~Brooken
Joe Brown 1888 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Leo A Martindale 1901 Head District 3~Brooken
Florence C Martindale 1901 Wife District 3~Brooken
Winifred V Martindale 1919 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Monta Lee Martindale 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Clarence Durant 1909 Boarder District 3~Brooken
James P Martindale 1874 Head District 3~Brooken
Cordie F Martindale 1893 Wife District 3~Brooken
Bessie W Martindale 1911 Daughter District 3~Brooken
J P Martindale 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Alma M Martindale 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Juanita E Martindale 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lois E Martindale 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lela V Martin 1914 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
Amas W Martin 1916 Stepson District 3~Brooken
John H Lipsicomb 1866 Head District 3~Brooken
Elizabeth Lipsicomb 1884 Wife District 3~Brooken
Jolaac Page 1881 Head District 3~Brooken
Liece Page 1880 Wife District 3~Brooken
Findall H Page 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Earl J Lawrence 1909 Son-in-law District 3~Brooken
Virla V Lawrence 1912 Daughter District 3~Brooken
William T Newton 1872 Head District 3~Brooken
Elizabeth L Newton 1872 Wife District 3~Brooken
Loice M Newton 1912 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Simon Babb 1867 Head District 3~Brooken
Maggie Babb 1888 Wife District 3~Brooken
Eunis T King 1909 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
Edith C King 1912 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
Pink Hamlin 1890 Head District 3~Brooken
Ada Hamlin 1899 Wife District 3~Brooken
Cleatis Hamlin 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Freda Hamlin 1922 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
Mildred Hamlin 1924 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
Connie Hamlin 1927 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Leotis Hamlin 1928 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Muriel Diamond 1918 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
Leon B Diamond 1920 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Thomas W Young 1904 Head District 3~Brooken
Hattie Young 1906 Wife District 3~Brooken
Leon F Young 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Arvle L Young 1921 Nephew District 3~Brooken
Arther V Pearson 1878 Head District 3~Brooken
Lular Pearson 1883 Wife District 3~Brooken
Edker L Pearson 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Elva Pearson 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Sanford G Pearson 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Odie P Phipps 1906 Head District 3~Brooken
Elna M Phipps 1908 Wife District 3~Brooken
James J Phipps 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Hiram A Billington 1863 Head District 3~Brooken
Alice L Billington 1874 Wife District 3~Brooken
Jeffe L Billington 1910 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Font E Martindale 1889 Head District 3~Brooken
Dasie E Martindale 1888 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lila F Martindale 1911 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Freda F Martindale 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Frannie F Martindale 1845 Mother District 3~Brooken
Hazle Martindale 1912 Niece District 3~Brooken
Allas Billington 1871 Head District 3~Brooken
Henry H Hopkins 1903 Son-in-law District 3~Brooken
Buby B Hopkins 1909 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Allas B Hopkins 1929 Granddaughter District 3~Brooken
William G Phipps 1897 Head District 3~Brooken
Fay Phipps 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Pearl N Phipps 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Wanda A Phipps 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Henry T Wilelet 1872 Head District 3~Brooken
Canndy S Wilelet 1877 Wife District 3~Brooken
Thomas Newton 1907 Head District 3~Brooken
Mildred Newton 1906 Wife District 3~Brooken
Camelius T Newton 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Henry J Newton 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Anner Hannes 1903 Sister-in-law District 3~Brooken
Alvin A Butter 1880 Head District 3~Brooken
Etter Butter 1883 Wife District 3~Brooken
Elmer W Butter 1910 Son District 3~Brooken
Oliver J Butter 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Vennie E Butter 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Jessie A Butter 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Oscar L Newton 1906 Son-in-law District 3~Brooken
Tolie M Newton 1909 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Tunada L Newton 1926 Granddaughter District 3~Brooken
William Newton 1928 Grandson District 3~Brooken
Meliner L Newton 1929 Grandson District 3~Brooken
Franklin W Frazier 1904 Head District 3~Brooken
Pearl Frazier 1902 Wife District 3~Brooken
Fwen E Frazier 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Boyd F Frazier 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Huland J Frazier 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Lois A Lytle 1911 Sister-in-law District 3~Brooken
Claud T Huggins 1890 Head District 3~Brooken
Flossie E Huggins 1903 Wife District 3~Brooken
Evers L Francis 1909 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Haris B Hammontree 1866 Head District 3~Brooken
Cordelia A Hammontree 1867 Wife District 3~Brooken
Nonnie Simpkins 1860 Head District 3~Brooken
John Edwards 1874 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Allen J Manning 1890 Head District 3~Brooken
Ottis M Manning 1892 Wife District 3~Brooken
Walter J Manning 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Ruth Manning 1915 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lage Welles 1911 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Ether C Marris 1889 Head District 3~Brooken
Pearl M Marris 1892 Wife District 3~Brooken
Clara Marris 1912 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Glady Marris 1917 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Elmer Springs 1904 Roomer District 3~Brooken
Walter M Gully 1883 Head District 3~Brooken
Mary L Gully 1884 Wife District 3~Brooken
Alvin Gully 1913 Son District 3~Brooken
Claudie Gully 1915 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ilean Gully 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Tona Gully 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Normalee Gully 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Mattia W Gully 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Charlean Ferrill 1922 Granddaughter District 3~Brooken
Faris J Wagner 1883 Head District 3~Brooken
Allas Z Wagner 1883 Wife District 3~Brooken
Eldon J Wagner 1915 Son District 3~Brooken
Alfa M Wagner 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
George E Wagner 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Charley E Wagner 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Freda C Wagner 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Waren C Hammond 1900 Head District 3~Brooken
Nellie B Hammond 1902 Wife District 3~Brooken
Cecil M Hammond 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Ruby M Hammond 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
David E Bruver 1859 Boarder District 3~Brooken
George V Forrest 1893 Head District 3~Brooken
Ola Forrest 1889 Wife District 3~Brooken
Clinton Forrest 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Celeste Forrest 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ralph Forrest 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Clide Forrest 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Fay Forrest 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
H See Forrest 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Iven J Forrest 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Hobert Forrest 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Punerter Forrest 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Isaac W Green 1885 Head District 3~Brooken
Sarah A Green 1849 Mother District 3~Brooken
John W Eandd 1881 Head District 3~Brooken
Letha Eandd 1904 Wife District 3~Brooken
James L Eandd 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Charles F Huggins 1881 Head District 3~Brooken
Mable Huggins 1892 Wife District 3~Brooken
Hubert W Huggins 1912 Son District 3~Brooken
Rubert D Huggins 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Ruby A Huggins 1915 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Leonard C Huggins 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Ealth B Huggins 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Charles T Huggins 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Cuba L Huggins 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Junior W F Huggins 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Harden J Denny 1898 Head District 3~Brooken
Gurtrude Denny 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
John T Denny 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Ruby I Denny 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Vernon D Denny 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Carl M Denny 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Ailean Denny 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Leon Horn 1914 Brother-in-law District 3~Brooken
Ganes T Durant 1891 Head District 3~Brooken
Grace M Durant 1903 Wife District 3~Brooken
Nalda D Durant 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Virgina L Durant 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Mary I Durant 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
John Casey 1872 Head District 3~Brooken
Claudie Casey 1888 Wife District 3~Brooken
Thomas Casey 1909 Son District 3~Brooken
Jearl D Casey 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Tommie Hendrix 1919 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
Joseph Paynter 1858 Head District 3~Brooken
Allas G Paynter 1868 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lala B Paynter 1902 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Beulah Paynter 1905 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Bert A Mcay 1882 Head District 3~Brooken
Gendie Mcay 1888 Wife District 3~Brooken
Earnest Mcay 1908 Son District 3~Brooken
Oren Mcay 1910 Son District 3~Brooken
Nellie Mcay 1913 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Mary Mcay 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Martha Mcay 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ida Mcay 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ina Mcay 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Oscar Utly 1885 Head District 3~Brooken
Artila Utly 1894 Wife District 3~Brooken
Willie M Utly 1917 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Addie A Utly 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
James M Payne 1886 Head District 3~Brooken
Otis Payne 1886 Wife District 3~Brooken
Ruth Payne 1911 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Grover A Payne 1912 Son District 3~Brooken
Nester E Payne 1915 Son District 3~Brooken
Ltha I Payne 1917 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Edker W Payne 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Herman H Payne 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Thurmon T Payne 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Ethel M Payne 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Elzah F Payne 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Omer J Payne 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Claud C Payne 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Matha B Sharp 1865 Head District 3~Brooken
Columba J Neil 1863 Sister District 3~Brooken
Frances A Carter 1909 Granddaughter District 3~Brooken
Thomas M Childers 1883 Head District 3~Brooken
Mattie Childers 1884 Wife District 3~Brooken
Jessie M Childers 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Sibble R Childers 1919 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Rauthe Childers 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Freda Childers 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Annie Fetzer 1914 Daughter District 3~Brooken
John H Baldwin 1886 Head District 3~Brooken
Roxie B Baldwin 1881 Wife District 3~Brooken
Goldie W Baldwin 1912 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Edward W Baldwin 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Robert E Baldwin 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Ruby L Baldwin 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Roy Benton 1905 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Quallan B Boyd 1895 Head District 3~Brooken
Mollie Boyd 1896 Wife District 3~Brooken
Allie L Boyd 1915 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Martha I Boyd 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Fulile Boyd 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Ledlie Few 1907 Head District 3~Brooken
Larima Few 1907 Wife District 3~Brooken
Leotis Altizer 1872 Head District 3~Brooken
Lona Altizer Wife District 3~Brooken
Mary C Phipps 1870 Head District 3~Brooken
Loyd E Phipps 1912 Son District 3~Brooken
John Paierd 1902 Head District 3~Brooken
Minnie Paierd 1906 Wife District 3~Brooken
Hazle Paierd 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Bertha Paierd 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Joe Alverson 1870 Father-in-law District 3~Brooken
Boyd L Hughart 1900 Head District 3~Brooken
Matie Hughart 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Bert A Hughart 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Magalean Hughart 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
James B Grun 1869 Head District 3~Brooken
Patiorde Grun 1879 Wife District 3~Brooken
Amy Grun 1902 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Vivian Grun 1919 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Wilmoth Grun 1912 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Daris Grun 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Helen M Grun 1919 Daughter District 3~Brooken
James W Grun 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Alex A Bondar 1888 Head District 3~Brooken
Adda Bondar 1908 Wife District 3~Brooken
Cleta M Bondar 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Harrison W Henson 1888 Head District 3~Brooken
Nettie M Henson 1889 Wife District 3~Brooken
Elton J Henson 1910 Son District 3~Brooken
Loice Henson 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Glen J Henson 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Hura Burke 1908 Head District 3~Brooken
Loreen Burke 1912 Wife District 3~Brooken
Mildred L Burke 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Joseph Mills 1902 Head District 3~Brooken
Irean Mills 1905 Wife District 3~Brooken
Jno Jae Mills 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Adrian J Mills 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Earnesteen Mills 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Daisy M Mills 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
John E Basden 1870 Head District 3~Brooken
Sarah A Basden 1872 Wife District 3~Brooken
Isaac Milburn 1878 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Luther S Smith 1881 Head District 3~Brooken
Radie Smith 1875 Wife District 3~Brooken
Ruby Smith 1910 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ray B Marchman 1899 Head District 3~Brooken
Rachel Marchman 1901 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lorean E Marchman 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Irean M Marchman 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Bettie S Marchman 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Vinnie C B Marchman 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
John E Bodden 1897 Head District 3~Brooken
Myrtle Bodden 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Tee J Bodden 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Inez Bodden 1921 Granddaughter District 3~Brooken
Juantella Bodden 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Arla Bodden 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Inohent Bodden 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Jearl Dean Bodden Daughter District 3~Brooken
Andrew L G G Jinn 1890 Head District 3~Brooken
Ottie G G G Jinn 1894 Wife District 3~Brooken
Earl E G G Jinn 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Melvin Lee G G Jinn 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Eldred V G G Jinn 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
Baerrill G G Jinn 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Gladdis G G Jinn 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lemon R G G Jinn 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Wanda L G G Jinn 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lauras G G Jinn 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Bahe G G Jinn 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
James M Eakle 1859 Head District 3~Brooken
May J Eakle 1861 Wife District 3~Brooken
Joseph E Braddon 1887 Head District 3~Brooken
Ida Braddon 1894 Wife District 3~Brooken
Fletcher E Braddon 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Isabell Braddon 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
James R Braddon 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Fay A Braddon 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Jack E Braddon 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Calvin C Braddon 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
William C Mckee 1894 Head District 3~Brooken
Maud Mckee 1896 Wife District 3~Brooken
Willis C Mckee 1911 Son District 3~Brooken
Minnie M Mckee 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Thelma Mckee 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
James Mckee 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Luciel Mckee 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Daris Mckee Daughter District 3~Brooken
Joseph Grones 1855 Head District 3~Brooken
Annie Grones 1868 Wife District 3~Brooken
Maxine Stockton 1915 Granddaughter District 3~Brooken
Thomas A Sossaman 1897 Head District 3~Brooken
Olivia Sossaman 1898 Wife District 3~Brooken
James E Sossaman 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Mearl W Sossaman 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Mormen L Sossaman 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
William W Spear 1882 Head District 3~Brooken
Mary E Spear 1883 Wife District 3~Brooken
Jessie Spear 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
Maudie Spear 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Annie Spear 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Alonzo Spear 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
John Ranells 1906 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Alta Ranells 1908 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
Euel L Regers 1905 Head District 3~Brooken
Vera Regers 1897 Wife District 3~Brooken
Dan F Regers 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Halie L Cesar 1897 Head District 3~Brooken
Millie E Cesar 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Marit L Cesar 1919 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Deaey F Cesar 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Droman Cesar 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Grant Clark 1876 Head District 3~Brooken
Fannie Clark 1885 Wife District 3~Brooken
Sylva Clark 1912 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Mike Clark 1912 Son District 3~Brooken
Sinclair Clark 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
Lillie B Clark 1914 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lerean Clark 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Evelean Clark 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Prechet Clark 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Gracie Clark 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Nelson Thompson 1884 Head District 3~Brooken
Tilla Thompson 1873 Wife District 3~Brooken
Sidna Thompson 1907 Son District 3~Brooken
Early Thompson 1909 Son District 3~Brooken
Curley Thompson 1911 Son District 3~Brooken
Willie L Thompson 1910 Daughter-in-law District 3~Brooken
Thomas Johnson 1880 Granddaughter District 3~Brooken
John W Bray 1893 Head District 3~Brooken
Matty L Bray 1898 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lony J Bray 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Bell Bray 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Orrile E Bray 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Ina M Bray 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Colil E Bray Son District 3~Brooken
Rosie Bray 1880 Head District 3~Brooken
Bertha Bray 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
James L Bears 1896 Son District 3~Brooken
Ben Bears 1897 Son District 3~Brooken
Isaab Paul 1893 Head District 3~Brooken
Frances Paul 1896 Wife District 3~Brooken
Katherean Paul 1914 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Birdie Paul 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Eliga Sewel 1912 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Bert Few 1880 Head District 3~Brooken
Emmer Few 1887 Wife District 3~Brooken
Delmer Few 1912 Son District 3~Brooken
Lester B Few 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Tommie L Few 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Truman T Dickey 1907 Head District 3~Brooken
Mary Dickey Wife District 3~Brooken
Earl C Dickey 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Mearl E Dickey 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Bertha M Dickey 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Andrew N Wren 1867 Head District 3~Brooken
Sarah M Wren 1875 Wife District 3~Brooken
George N Wren 1909 Son District 3~Brooken
Roy P Wren 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
May E Wren 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Thomas E Wren 1892 Head District 3~Brooken
Ethel Wren 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Laid E Wren 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
Nona Wren 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Gladas Wren 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Freda Wren 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Erngene Wren 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Sarah Folsom 1861 Head District 3~Brooken
Curtis A Skinner 1907 Grandson District 3~Brooken
Nena Skinner 1911 Wife District 3~Brooken
Samuel Wren 1880 Head District 3~Brooken
Nannie Wren 1882 Wife District 3~Brooken
Goldie L Wren 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
Thurman S Wren 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Darniel M Randolph 1893 Head District 3~Brooken
Jennie Randolph 1907 Wife District 3~Brooken
Raymon Randolph 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Veldridge Randolph 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
William R Alverson 1883 Head District 3~Brooken
Frances Alverson 1888 Wife District 3~Brooken
Graddes Alverson 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Carl L Alverson 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Ray C Alverson 1908 Son District 3~Brooken
Minnie Alverson 1910 Daughter-in-law District 3~Brooken
Ruby B Alverson 1928 Granddaughter District 3~Brooken
Omer Points 1895 Head District 3~Brooken
Ethel Points 1891 Wife District 3~Brooken
Arther W Points 1915 Son District 3~Brooken
Loyd C Points 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Bulah M Points 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
May M Points 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
William E Weathrody 1892 Head District 3~Brooken
May D Weathrody 1897 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lorean Weathrody 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Generel J Weathrody 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Luceil Weathrody 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lillien Weathrody 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Raymon C Weathrody 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Bettie Jae Weathrody 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Charley Shaw 1894 Head District 3~Brooken
Minnie Shaw 1901 Wife District 3~Brooken
Oscar R Shaw 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Allen W Shaw 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Euel L Shaw 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Freda N Shaw 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Hermon R Shaw 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Ott T Shaw 1874 Brother District 3~Brooken
Lois O Rouse 1906 Head District 3~Brooken
Eules Rouse 1909 Wife District 3~Brooken
Fay M Rouse 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Joseph R Cartney 1875 Head District 3~Brooken
Martha J Cartney 1873 Wife District 3~Brooken
Euna Griffin 1895 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
John W Watkins 1875 Head District 3~Brooken
Maddie Watkins 1892 Wife District 3~Brooken
Bene G Watkins 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Reba Watkins 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Leslie Shafer 1909 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Connie Shafer 1917 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Thomas B Lock 1872 Head District 3~Brooken
Enna Lock 1875 Wife District 3~Brooken
Keneth C Ballard 1901 Head District 3~Brooken
Audie M Ballard 1908 Wife District 3~Brooken
Harrold Ballard 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Silas B Baxt 1886 Head District 3~Brooken
Maud Baxt 1888 Wife District 3~Brooken
Cecil L Baxt 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
William T Phillips 1909 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Kirby C Coffman 1889 Head District 3~Brooken
Joe Coffman 1899 Wife District 3~Brooken
John M Coffman 1901 Son District 3~Brooken
Mary Mon M Coffman 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Grady Coffman 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Irean Jo Coffman 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Paul A Hudson 1900 Head District 3~Brooken
Maud O Hudson 1902 Wife District 3~Brooken
Phulene Hudson 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Hermon G Hudson 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Florence E Hudson 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Thomas B Jones 1874 Head District 3~Brooken
Sarah Jones 1878 Wife District 3~Brooken
Cristine Jones 1914 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lala Jones 1917 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Oureein Jones 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Hodges M Cowl 1896 Head District 3~Brooken
Ames Cowl 1896 Wife District 3~Brooken
Albert F Cowl 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Henry J Wilson 1868 Head District 3~Brooken
Tillie Wilson 1879 Wife District 3~Brooken
Littie Wilson 1907 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Freada J Wilson 1911 Son District 3~Brooken
Hubert A Wilson 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Kebbert E Wilson 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
Thomas V Morris 1892 Head District 3~Brooken
Maude Morris 1890 Wife District 3~Brooken
Clorry Morris 1909 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Clarence Morris 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Aregina Morris 1913 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lala Morris 1917 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Elnerin Morris 1919 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ople Morris 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Drifel Morris 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Novella Morris 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Barbra Morris 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Cathern Morris 1850 Mother District 3~Brooken
Walter R Dabbs 1884 Head District 3~Brooken
Ettie E Dabbs 1885 Wife District 3~Brooken
Levander Dabbs 1911 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Dessie Dabbs 1913 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Enedina Dabbs 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ray H Autrey 1905 Head District 3~Brooken
Conner Autrey 1906 Wife District 3~Brooken
Leroy J Autrey 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Enoch W Autrey 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Roy W Autrey 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Carl Janes 1907 Head District 3~Brooken
Ruby L Janes 1907 Wife District 3~Brooken
Edward W Green 1877 Head District 3~Brooken
Susie Green 1880 Wife District 3~Brooken
Alonzo Green 1912 Son District 3~Brooken
Orrel Withrile 1909 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Mauro W Dabbs 1908 Head District 3~Brooken
Bunie Dabbs 1909 Wife District 3~Brooken
Tim W Green 1880 Head District 3~Brooken
Lenord Green 1877 Wife District 3~Brooken
Bene Green 1913 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Theadore Green 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Jessie Morris 1919 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Silas W Bohanon 1901 Head District 3~Brooken
Alta Bohanon 1907 Wife District 3~Brooken
Beatris Bohanon 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Theadore E Green 1901 Head District 3~Brooken
Laura Green 1902 Wife District 3~Brooken
Aileen Green 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Houdd Herneds 1907 Head District 3~Brooken
Lela Herneds 1909 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lamar E Herneds 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Lenore E Herneds 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Elizabeth B Clayton 1868 Head District 3~Brooken
Zula Clayton 1895 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Willie Clayton 1905 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Kenneth E Clayton 1904 Grandson District 3~Brooken
Clarence L Mangham 1908 Head District 3~Brooken
Green Mangham 1910 Wife District 3~Brooken
Richard F Mangham 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Mattie D Craig 1890 Head District 3~Brooken
Beedha Craig 1889 Wife District 3~Brooken
Fred M Craig 1910 Son District 3~Brooken
Herman M Craig 1866 Son District 3~Brooken
Mildred Craig 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Benjamine Craig 1912 Son District 3~Brooken
Ellamay Craig 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Myrtle Craig 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ana Craig 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
William H Bray 1879 Head District 3~Brooken
Ela Bray 1886 Wife District 3~Brooken
William E Bray 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Hoyt W Bray 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Handford L Bray 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Mary J Chambless 1862 Head District 3~Brooken
Charley E Chambless 1888 Son District 3~Brooken
Escar E Chambless 1890 Son District 3~Brooken
William A Chambless 1892 Son District 3~Brooken
Joseph D Sharp 1895 Head District 3~Brooken
Dasie Sharp 1899 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lemona J Sharp 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Mecie J Phipps 1903 Head District 3~Brooken
Frankie A Phipps 1906 Wife District 3~Brooken
John Lindesmith 1880 Head District 3~Brooken
Janie Lindesmith 1887 Wife District 3~Brooken
Ralph Lindesmith 1907 Son District 3~Brooken
Floid Lindesmith 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Lottah Lindesmith 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Allen M Natt 1870 Head District 3~Brooken
Gertrude Natt 1873 Wife District 3~Brooken
Mace M Norris 1887 Head District 3~Brooken
Viole Norris 1914 Daughter District 3~Brooken
James M Norris 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
Nelma Norris 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Royal Norris 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Edward O Norris 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Harrison R Rouse 1875 Head District 3~Brooken
Georgie Rouse 1878 Wife District 3~Brooken
Autry N Rouse 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Herman H Rouse 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Ruth H Rouse 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
James Smith 1911 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Sherman M Miller 1876 Head District 3~Brooken
May S Miller 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Dera M Miller 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
James C W Miller 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Trude W Miller 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Charles L Phillips 1874 Head District 3~Brooken
Emmer Phillips 1895 Wife District 3~Brooken
L Eulene Phillips 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Jerenon Phillips 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Shelton Bush 1892 Head District 3~Brooken
Mollie Bush 1892 Wife District 3~Brooken
Elizabeth Bush 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Alson Bush 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Robert J Shaw 1903 Head District 3~Brooken
Euna Shaw 1903 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lucile Shaw 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Arelene Shaw 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Marie Shaw 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Emert Bush 1900 Head District 3~Brooken
Pearl Bush 1902 Wife District 3~Brooken
Edward Bush 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Baby Boyd 1908 Head District 3~Brooken
Ada Boyd 1908 Wife District 3~Brooken
Mary Louis Boyd 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Thomas Worthan 1910 Head District 3~Brooken
Nannie Worthan 1911 Wife District 3~Brooken
Joy R Worthan 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Juris B Powers 1927 Head District 3~Brooken
Agnes E Powers 1902 Wife District 3~Brooken
Pierson N Powers 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Mare G Powers 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Curtis Powers 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Calvin J Graham 1875 Head District 3~Brooken
Mary Graham 1881 Wife District 3~Brooken
Jessie Graham 1913 Son District 3~Brooken
Edward Graham 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Willie S Phillips 1883 Head District 3~Brooken
Ida Phillips 1889 Wife District 3~Brooken
Herbie W Phillips 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
William P Kemp 1842 Head District 3~Brooken
William Benson 1906 Head District 3~Brooken
Ida D Benson 1907 Wife District 3~Brooken
Loyd J Benson 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Wilda L Benson 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Richard Norman 1899 Head District 3~Brooken
Grace Norman 1905 Wife District 3~Brooken
Louise Norman 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Gilbert Norman 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
James Norman 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Helen R Norman 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Belle Line 1873 Head District 3~Brooken
Frced H Line 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Charlie Farris 1846 Mother District 3~Brooken
Anah Chuning 1889 Head District 3~Brooken
Nelda Chuning 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Junius L Chuning 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Williamson Chuning 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Elfie Halber 1908 Son District 3~Brooken
John L Harry 1900 Head District 3~Brooken
Nerlinia Harry 1902 Wife District 3~Brooken
Berton I Harry 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Mack L Harry 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Charley J Harry 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Leorde E Williams 1908 Head District 3~Brooken
Wilma Williams 1912 Wife District 3~Brooken
Moses B Mathas 1872 Head District 3~Brooken
Mary E Mathas 1882 Wife District 3~Brooken
Nathan Mathas 1915 Son District 3~Brooken
George W Mathas 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Wilson W Mathas 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Rilian Mathas 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Alline Mathas 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Edna Servey 1909 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
Halder E Coffman 1893 Head District 3~Brooken
Tina Coffman 1894 Wife District 3~Brooken
Arba Coffman 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Marcella Coffman 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
John H Coffman 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Bertha Coffman 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Marie Coffman 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Cecil L Coffman 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Rubert H Coffman 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Joseph Prfas 1878 Brother-in-law District 3~Brooken
Franklin B Offord 1875 Head District 3~Brooken
Elizabeth Offord 1875 Wife District 3~Brooken
Troy N Offord 1913 Son District 3~Brooken
Feorle R Offord 1915 Son District 3~Brooken
Wemb F Offord 1898 Head District 3~Brooken
Binnie Offord 1902 Wife District 3~Brooken
Eugene D Offord 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Loyd N Offord 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Lougntt B Binter 1892 Head District 3~Brooken
Pearl Binter 1905 Wife District 3~Brooken
Irean Binter 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Imo F Binter 1919 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lular Green 1920 Sister-in-law District 3~Brooken
Annie Green 1918 Sister-in-law District 3~Brooken
Richard M Denny 1891 Head District 3~Brooken
Raymon R Denny 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Rennon H Denny 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Ruth L Denny 1917 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Hurshell K Denny 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Adell E Denny 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Shearly K Denny 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Dallas E Denny 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Ruben J Denny 1863 Head District 3~Brooken
Mary E Denny 1865 Wife District 3~Brooken
Homer W Stelle 1911 Grandson District 3~Brooken
Minnie M Stelle 1912 Granddaughter District 3~Brooken
Marie L Stelle 1914 Granddaughter District 3~Brooken
James H Stelle 1917 Grandson District 3~Brooken
James M Lack 1866 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Edward Schuster 1875 Head District 3~Brooken
Trannill L Schuster 1910 Son District 3~Brooken
Edward T Schuster 1912 Son District 3~Brooken
Harry M Conroe 1889 Head District 3~Brooken
Gracy L Conroe 1895 Wife District 3~Brooken
Ople M Conroe 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Belon H Conroe 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Ray A Conroe 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Denenofer B Conroe 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Leneva D Conroe 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
George J Campbell 1904 Head District 3~Brooken
Bulah Campbell 1905 Wife District 3~Brooken
Loice Campbell 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Silery Campbell 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Boy Haddok 1902 Head District 3~Brooken
Lillie Haddok 1907 Wife District 3~Brooken
Gudrden Haddok 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Roy J Haddok 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Waxime A Phillips 1902 Head District 3~Brooken
Eileen B Phillips 1907 Wife District 3~Brooken
John Gist 1898 Head District 3~Brooken
Lela Gist 1907 Wife District 3~Brooken
Mattie Gist 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Della Gist 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Jey L Gist 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Lile Gist 1860 Father District 3~Brooken
Joseph C Crines 1900 Head District 3~Brooken
Gustel Crines 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Hernan Crines 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Juanitta Crines 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Jay D Crines 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Auston E Pulse 1905 Head District 3~Brooken
Edna Pulse 1907 Wife District 3~Brooken
Ernest C Pulse 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Hurbert D Pulse 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Lee A Green 1904 Head District 3~Brooken
Alta O Green 1904 Wife District 3~Brooken
William L Green 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Robert Green 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Lora Green 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Allen Green 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Owah Norris 1912 Brother-in-law District 3~Brooken
William Daneron 1873 Head District 3~Brooken
Mack Hinchey 1898 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Charley Baxter 1884 Head District 3~Brooken
Lona Baxter 1890 Wife District 3~Brooken
Clarence Baxter 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Robert Baxter 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Rebora Baxter 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Cora Baxter 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Benjamin Barker 1876 Head District 3~Brooken
Myrtle Barker 1893 Wife District 3~Brooken
Richard Barker 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Monroe Barker 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Cecil E Barker 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Baily Barker 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Alta E Barker 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
William E Barker 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Leonard O Barker 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Carry L Barker 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Franklin L Barker 1904 Son District 3~Brooken
Henry Cesar 1860 Head District 3~Brooken
Mary E Cesar 1861 Wife District 3~Brooken
Charles W Ault 1870 Head District 3~Brooken
John H Southern 1877 Head District 3~Brooken
Nora B Southern 1882 Wife District 3~Brooken
Hope J Southern 1913 Son District 3~Brooken
Henry J Southern 1915 Son District 3~Brooken
Melba C Coffman 1877 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Lester B Basden 1881 Head District 3~Brooken
Maud Basden 1884 Wife District 3~Brooken
Fannie L Basden 1912 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Effie M Basden 1914 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Davie P Basden 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Franklin W Basden 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Newt H Basden 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Raymon L Basden 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Frank C Basden 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
James M Basden 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Thomas O Sharps 1894 Head District 3~Brooken
Grace M Sharps 1899 Wife District 3~Brooken
Zihna B Sharps 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Luther C Sharps 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Cecil O Sharps 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Mary B Sharps 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lee E Sharps 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Clifton P Britten 1897 Head District 3~Brooken
Sudie E Britten 1896 Wife District 3~Brooken
Cale May Britten 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Rondalth Britten 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Jay C Clayton 1916 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Bass B Clayton 1919 Stepson District 3~Brooken
George E Lemdot 1887 Head District 3~Brooken
Lela E Lemdot 1897 Wife District 3~Brooken
Teredd R Lemdot 1915 Son District 3~Brooken
Millie B Lemdot 1919 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Alton E Lemdot 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Edward B Lemdot 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Lancy H Wadley 1902 Head District 3~Brooken
Agnes Wadley 1911 Wife District 3~Brooken
Helen Wadley 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ira Neal 1896 Head District 3~Brooken
Roxie Neal 1897 Wife District 3~Brooken
Rayman Neal 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Melvin Neal 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Shilah Neal 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Cathern Westbrooks 1916 Sister-in-law District 3~Brooken
John W Neal 1851 Father District 3~Brooken
Flora Tilery 1929 Niece District 3~Brooken
Eulis Lock 1902 Head District 3~Brooken
Lou Lock 1908 Wife District 3~Brooken
Mattie Westbrooks 1875 Mother District 3~Brooken
Erma Madden 1923 Niece District 3~Brooken
William D Davis 1892 Head District 3~Brooken
Ollie Davis 1897 Wife District 3~Brooken
Jay D Davis 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
Opal E Davis 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Walter Davis 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Jessie Davis 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Buck Davis 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Jackson Davis 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Mattie C Davis 1866 Mother District 3~Brooken
Argie Davis 1916 Nephew District 3~Brooken
George A Tague 1896 Head District 3~Brooken
Pearl Tague 1898 Wife District 3~Brooken
Imogene Tague 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Dartha Tague 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Rolan Tague 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Milas Faulkner 1883 Head District 3~Brooken
Martha Faulkner 1897 Wife District 3~Brooken
Cecil F Faulkner 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Jasper Miller 1904 Head District 3~Brooken
Elizabeth Miller 1909 Wife District 3~Brooken
James T Renny 1904 Head District 3~Brooken
Nola Renny 1909 Wife District 3~Brooken
Del C Renny 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Elbert Bickle 1906 Head District 3~Brooken
Edith Bickle 1911 Wife District 3~Brooken
Joseph Neal 1902 Head District 3~Brooken
Angeline Neal 1906 Wife District 3~Brooken
Thurmon Neal 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Eugene Neal 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Rea Neal 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Dera Milles 1909 Boarder District 3~Brooken
George W Bendon 1893 Head District 3~Brooken
Carry Bendon 1893 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lee D Bendon 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Rudalth Bendon 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Nergona Bendon 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Roland Bendon 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Irven Bendon 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Wanda Bendon 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Eveline Bendon 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
John H Bickle 1857 Head District 3~Brooken
Basa C Bickle 1905 Son District 3~Brooken
Clirta Bickle 1904 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Clifford E Bickle 1923 Grandson District 3~Brooken
Ara D Bickle 1926 Grandson District 3~Brooken
Dallas Sunn 1902 Head District 3~Brooken
Susanna W Sunn 1905 Wife District 3~Brooken
Florence N Sunn 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Nelson E Sunn 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Dallas Sunn 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Henry V Ferry 1875 Head District 3~Brooken
Otto A Ferry 1911 Son District 3~Brooken
John K Ferry 1913 Son District 3~Brooken
Henry V Ferry 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Ruth V Ferry 1915 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ray J Ferry 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
Vermell N Ferry 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ersuline L Ferry 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Donald B Ferry 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
John W Crosby 1875 Head District 3~Brooken
Dilah Crosby 1891 Wife District 3~Brooken
Jessie M Crosby 1914 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Sissie R Crosby 1915 Daughter District 3~Brooken
John D Crosby 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
Jone R Crosby 1919 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Juanita Crosby 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Clide Crosby 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Laura R Crosby 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Willard B Crosby 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Haskell Bickle 1908 Head District 3~Brooken
Elmist M Bickle 1911 Wife District 3~Brooken
James W Bickle 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Delais L Bickle 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Burt E Loveleld 1907 Head District 3~Brooken
Jinnie Loveleld 1908 Wife District 3~Brooken
Louise Loveleld 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Cora R Loveleld 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Cloris A Loveleld 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Louise F Thresher 1891 Head District 3~Brooken
Louelles Thresher 1903 Wife District 3~Brooken
Kenneth Thresher 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Jessie G Thresher 1864 Father District 3~Brooken
Nevie R Thresher 1905 Brother District 3~Brooken
John B Ballard 1878 Head District 3~Brooken
Mary L Ballard 1878 Wife District 3~Brooken
Johnie Ballard 1910 Son District 3~Brooken
Letheomar Ballard 1912 Son District 3~Brooken
Alma Ballard 1914 Daughter District 3~Brooken
George J Bickle 1880 Head District 3~Brooken
Delton Bickle 1885 Wife District 3~Brooken
May Bickle 1910 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Robert L Bickle 1913 Son District 3~Brooken
Belle A Bickle 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Samuel B Bickle 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Fannie A Bickle 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Miller Hoyt 1907 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Willis M Boyd 1871 Head District 3~Brooken
Elizabeth Boyd 1883 Wife District 3~Brooken
Anda J Boyd 1902 Son District 3~Brooken
Arnel J Boyd 1905 Son District 3~Brooken
Estell Boyd 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Helen Boyd 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Floyd A Nance 1908 Head District 3~Brooken
Callie I Nance 1908 Wife District 3~Brooken
Milnon A Nance 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Elmer Westbrooks 1905 Head District 3~Brooken
Estes Westbrooks 1904 Wife District 3~Brooken
Ray O Westbrooks 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Fay M Westbrooks 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Jessie A Westbrooks 1896 Head District 3~Brooken
Sohie M Westbrooks 1897 Wife District 3~Brooken
Leonard L Westbrooks 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Jessie A Westbrooks 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Jay S Westbrooks 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
James G Westbrooks 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Charley H Westbrooks 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Gill M Westbrooks 1913 Sister-in-law District 3~Brooken
William S Barton 1892 Brother-in-law District 3~Brooken
Dee L Burt 1892 Head District 3~Brooken
Octeny H Burt 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Marie O Burt 1912 Daughter District 3~Brooken
William M C Burt 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Callie L Burt 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Thelma J Burt 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Leni C Bickle 1911 Head District 3~Brooken
Pearl E Bickle 1912 Wife District 3~Brooken
Robert Davis 1897 Head District 3~Brooken
Ellen E Davis 1897 Wife District 3~Brooken
Rbna L Davis 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Rayman T Davis 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Barney Davis 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Lealia Davis 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Dexter Miller 1911 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Clay Romp 1912 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Virgil W Phillips 1905 Head District 3~Brooken
Mary W Phillips 1911 Wife District 3~Brooken
Dartha H Phillips 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Willam R Phillips 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Jessie Bush 1897 Head District 3~Brooken
Pearl L Bush 1899 Wife District 3~Brooken
Mary S Bush 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Hubert B Bush 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Jessie H Bush 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Winford O Bush 1928 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Earl W Bush 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Franklin T Bush 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Sosan Brown 1870 Mother District 3~Brooken
Alonso L Pulse 1896 Head District 3~Brooken
Myrtle Pulse 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Morie G Pulse 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Lorldn M Pulse 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Blanch L Pulse 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Wanda Pulse 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Davis Brown 1885 Head District 3~Brooken
Nina Brown 1898 Wife District 3~Brooken
Duffie Wilsey 1915 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Omega W Hinchey 1893 Head District 3~Brooken
Dottie Hinchey 1893 Wife District 3~Brooken
Muriel Hinchey 1914 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Scott Hinchey 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Arlen M Hinchey 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Grant Hinchey 1909 Brother District 3~Brooken
Henry H Pulse 1895 Head District 3~Brooken
Mandie E Pulse 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Gilbert C Pulse 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Thomas P Pinion 1869 Head District 3~Brooken
Granvill J Pinion 1902 Nephew District 3~Brooken
Doshie L Pinion 1907 Niece District 3~Brooken
Mary L Pinion 1927 Niece District 3~Brooken
Mildred E Pinion 1929 Niece District 3~Brooken
James Canfield 1900 Head District 3~Brooken
Grace A Canfield 1906 Wife District 3~Brooken
Monroe S Canfield 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Enna B Canfield 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Donnell W Canfield 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Rosey M Canfield 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Jeff D Mose 1890 Head District 3~Brooken
Esther M Mose 1912 Wife District 3~Brooken
Raymon W Fetzer 1904 Head District 3~Brooken
Myrtle Fetzer 1906 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lucile Fetzer 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Levon Fetzer 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Luman Fetzer 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Sybble Fetzer Daughter District 3~Brooken
James G Martin 1901 Head District 3~Brooken
Elta Martin 1905 Wife District 3~Brooken
Hurbert Walls 1906 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Henry W Putts 1867 Head District 3~Brooken
Moleth Putts 1868 Wife District 3~Brooken
Annie Putts 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Jessie Putts 1929 Wife District 3~Brooken
Booker T Eames 1911 Hired Hand District 3~Brooken
Escar G Flood 1900 Head District 3~Brooken
Martha E Flood 1898 Wife District 3~Brooken
Eulus Flood 1921 Son District 3~Brooken
Maurice Flood 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
William A Gosch 1859 Uncle District 3~Brooken
Sampson Falsone 1884 Head District 3~Brooken
May E Falsone 1897 Wife District 3~Brooken
Steadules A Falsone 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
George W Falsone 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Theodore L Falsone 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Earl D Falsone 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Lee O Falsone 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Elize A Prince 1887 Head District 3~Brooken
Elmer M Prince 1911 Son District 3~Brooken
Aubrey Prince 1913 Son District 3~Brooken
Hubert C Southam 1900 Head District 3~Brooken
Jessie Southam 1910 Wife District 3~Brooken
Howard E Southam 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Floye I Southam 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lora L Southam 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Edward W Stephenson 1875 Head District 3~Brooken
Belle Stephenson 1877 Wife District 3~Brooken
Roy B Stephenson 1904 Son District 3~Brooken
Edna B Stephenson 1907 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Berton L Stephenson 1909 Son District 3~Brooken
Keller E Stephenson 1915 Son District 3~Brooken
William E Stephenson 1921 Grandson District 3~Brooken
Joy B Stephenson 1923 Grandson District 3~Brooken
Fread Ballard 1911 Boarder District 3~Brooken
James H Fitzer 1872 Head District 3~Brooken
Bertha Fitzer 1898 Wife District 3~Brooken
Barney J Fitzer 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
James K Fitzer 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
William E Fitzer 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Lonas Fitzer 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Lee C Fitzer 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Lizzie Eaves 1878 Head District 3~Brooken
Emmit J Eaves 1905 Son District 3~Brooken
Howard F Eaves 1908 Son District 3~Brooken
May Eaves 1917 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Celml R Eaves 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Belle C Eaves 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Mitchel G Criner 1903 Head District 3~Brooken
Gearhre Criner 1912 Wife District 3~Brooken
Bessie Criner 1900 Sister District 3~Brooken
David W Bruntson 1880 Head District 3~Brooken
James F Bruntson 1917 Son District 3~Brooken
Ira Bruntson 1902 Son District 3~Brooken
David D Bruntson 1908 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Herman E Bruntson 1925 Grandson District 3~Brooken
Harry E Hendrix 1888 Head District 3~Brooken
Martha Hendrix 1888 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lala L Hendrix 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Beatrice G Hendrix 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Tinie Nelson 1888 Head District 3~Brooken
Emmer V Nelson 1884 Wife District 3~Brooken
Robert E Goad 1922 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Charley W Seabolt 1909 Head District 3~Brooken
Belle H Seabolt 1912 Wife District 3~Brooken
Leonard H Seabolt 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Sydney Tung Seabolt 1873 Head District 3~Brooken
Dasha Seabolt 1882 Wife District 3~Brooken
Larence W Seabolt 1902 Son District 3~Brooken
Rigmor E Seabolt 1907 Son District 3~Brooken
Sylvanus S Seabolt 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Leola Seabolt 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Mary U Seabolt 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Smith H Seabolt 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
John P Green 1852 Father-in-law District 3~Brooken
Robert H Young 1906 Head District 3~Brooken
Florence E Young 1908 Wife District 3~Brooken
Fread N Flsish 1890 Head District 3~Brooken
Florence L Flsish 1905 Wife District 3~Brooken
Paralee E Flsish 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Martin H Meson 1877 Head District 3~Brooken
Artelia A Meson 1888 Wife District 3~Brooken
Clay B Stonecypher 1919 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Walter H Patts 1893 Head District 3~Brooken
Elizabeth Patts 1894 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lorene Patts 1915 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Rodman Patts 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Nora Patts 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
May R Patts 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
James Patts 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Raymon Patts 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Neta L Patts 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Edward Patts 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Leonard W Millers 1895 Head District 3~Brooken
Sue J Millers 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Fread W Todd 1868 Head District 3~Brooken
Dela Todd 1868 Wife District 3~Brooken
William L Todd 1904 Son District 3~Brooken
Floid W Bungard 1902 Head District 3~Brooken
Lora B Bungard 1907 Wife District 3~Brooken
Freda Bungard 1920 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Marvin Bungard 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Marilla Bungard 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Murl Bungard 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Dortha Bungard 1929 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Pauline Tidwell 1923 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
William Tidwell 1926 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Nerck Hipkins 1868 Boarder District 3~Brooken
George W Parton 1867 Head District 3~Brooken
Sarah F Parton 1872 Wife District 3~Brooken
Frandy F Bussell 1874 Head District 3~Brooken
Artha M Bussell 1883 Wife District 3~Brooken
Jackson A Bussell 1903 Son District 3~Brooken
Edmee R Bussell 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Ann J Jones 1858 Mother-in-law District 3~Brooken
Edward R Jones 1882 Brother-in-law District 3~Brooken
Aud P Rickes 1881 Head District 3~Brooken
Millie Rickes 1886 Wife District 3~Brooken
Alvin Rickes 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Thomas W Green 1874 Head District 3~Brooken
Tinnie Green 1880 Wife District 3~Brooken
Roley Green 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Wilson D Johnson 1890 Head District 3~Brooken
Franses Johnson 1889 Wife District 3~Brooken
Willie Johnson 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Wilson D Johnson 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Wilton Johnson 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Elsha L Johnson 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Hiram J Johnson 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
Ety Johnson 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Robert L Johnson 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Hernan Johnson 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Henry M Gully 1893 Head District 3~Brooken
Gurgry M Gully 1897 Wife District 3~Brooken
Henry T Gully 1924 Son District 3~Brooken
Clifford Gully 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Clio Gully 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Alton L Boyd 1852 Head District 3~Brooken
Oltavy A Boyd 1872 Wife District 3~Brooken
Mary S Pretty 1851 Mother-in-law District 3~Brooken
Harvard Miller 1895 Head District 3~Brooken
Lillie F Miller 1903 Wife District 3~Brooken
Hersh W Eakles 1898 Head District 3~Brooken
Annie L Eakles 1903 Wife District 3~Brooken
Allison B Higgins 1879 Head District 3~Brooken
Lue L Higgins 1906 Wife District 3~Brooken
Flora M Higgins 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Myrtle R Higgins 1905 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Russie Higgins 1912 Daughter District 3~Brooken
West M Tray 1876 Head District 3~Brooken
Ettie J Tray 1884 Wife District 3~Brooken
Mary E Tray 1912 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Elmer L Tray 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Ola B Tray 1917 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Hazel L Tray 1919 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Midrin A Tray 1922 Son District 3~Brooken
William E Piterd 1883 Head District 3~Brooken
Ada N Piterd 1904 Wife District 3~Brooken
Arnela Piterd 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Oleta Piterd 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Vivian Piterd 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Ervin Piterd 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Fay L Kint 1904 Head District 3~Brooken
Nelma G Kint 1910 Wife District 3~Brooken
Arnold L Kint 1926 Son District 3~Brooken
Iona G Kint 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
William T Kint 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Bettie L Kint Daughter District 3~Brooken
Lonnie L Wiles 1906 Head District 3~Brooken
Cora I Wiles 1910 Wife District 3~Brooken
Wilma V Wiles 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Henry J Eakles 1879 Head District 3~Brooken
Maud Eakles 1880 Wife District 3~Brooken
Carl J Eakles 1910 Son District 3~Brooken
Fread Eakles 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Loyd W Eakles 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Henry E Eakles 1918 Son District 3~Brooken
Dalbert W Wiley 1907 Head District 3~Brooken
May L Wiley 1908 Wife District 3~Brooken
Dalbert W Wiley 1928 Son District 3~Brooken
Jewell E Wiley 1926 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Arther F Miller 1884 Head District 3~Brooken
Mary C Miller 1887 Wife District 3~Brooken
Orrel F Miller 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
John O Davis 1851 Boarder District 3~Brooken
Albert R Peters 1881 Head District 3~Brooken
Anna Peters 1888 Wife District 3~Brooken
Paul B Peters 1909 Son District 3~Brooken
Anna L Peters 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Anna M Peters 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Jane B Peters 1929 Granddaughter District 3~Brooken
Buel F Ellington 1908 Head District 3~Brooken
Ealdie Ellington 1912 Wife District 3~Brooken
Arah S Bland 1888 Head District 3~Brooken
Lillie Bland 1891 Wife District 3~Brooken
Risto Bland 1914 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Woodrow Donis 1913 Grandson District 3~Brooken
Geroge W Edwards 1908 Head District 3~Brooken
Ella Edwards 1902 Wife District 3~Brooken
Ruby Edwards 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Fay W Edwards 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
James N Edwards 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Riley M Bungard 1866 Head District 3~Brooken
Sarah M Bungard 1876 Wife District 3~Brooken
Billy A Bungard 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Estill C Bungard 1917 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Newt L Bungard 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
John M Manning 1894 Head District 3~Brooken
Monion W Manning 1901 Wife District 3~Brooken
Essie F Manning 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Leon M Manning 1925 Son District 3~Brooken
Willard J Manning 1927 Son District 3~Brooken
Leo Manning Son District 3~Brooken
Charley E Smith 1864 Head District 3~Brooken
Adaline T Smith 1870 Wife District 3~Brooken
Elmer C Smith 1904 Son District 3~Brooken
Gurtha A Smith 1902 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Joseph G Person 1889 Head District 3~Brooken
Mable W Person 1891 Wife District 3~Brooken
Earl H Person 1911 Son District 3~Brooken
Essie L Person 1915 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Carl D Person 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Mitt A Person 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Flossie M Person 1922 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Willie M Person 1927 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Leo C Person 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Emmer T Person 1860 Mother District 3~Brooken
Lena A Devore 1913 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
Thomas G Devore 1917 Stepson District 3~Brooken
Johnie M Devore 1920 Stepdaughter District 3~Brooken
Roy L Pearson 1912 Head District 3~Brooken
Gertrude Pearson 1914 Wife District 3~Brooken
Scott A Williams 1903 Head District 3~Brooken
Vivian L Williams 1907 Wife District 3~Brooken
Leon Williams 1929 Son District 3~Brooken
Oscar L Smith 1898 Head District 3~Brooken
Allas S Smith 1902 Wife District 3~Brooken
Lullie T Smith 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Delois R Smith 1924 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Thomas J Killebrew 1867 Head District 3~Brooken
Dallas Killebrew 1882 Wife District 3~Brooken
Philas D Killebrew 1913 Son District 3~Brooken
Kwadot Killebrew 1912 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Burgess Killebrew 1916 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Odile J Killebrew 1914 Son District 3~Brooken
Ardell J Killebrew 1919 Son District 3~Brooken
Harrel T Killebrew 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Helen T Killebrew 1923 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Rachel Bahneman 1845 Mother-in-law District 3~Brooken
Allie Bakes 1891 Head District 3~Brooken
Chloe Bakes 1900 Wife District 3~Brooken
Cecil O Bakes 1916 Son District 3~Brooken
Helen L Bakes 1918 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Jessie E Bakes 1921 Daughter District 3~Brooken
Benjamine W Male 1891 Head District 3~Brooken
Minnie Male 1898 Wife District 3~Brooken
Howard J Male 1915 Son District 3~Brooken
Fred J Male 1920 Son District 3~Brooken
Robert M Marcoe 1862 Head District 3~Brooken
Delila Marcoe 1860 Wife District 3~Brooken
Goldie Marcoe 1889 Head District 3~Brooken
Ray L Stewart 1907 Head District 3~Brooken
Any S Stewart 1901 Wife District 3~Brooken
Russell L Stewart 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Helen M Stewart 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken

This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.