Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

Haskell County
1930 United States Federal Census Township for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 4 CENTER TWP. (PART)

Ray L Stewart maybe the father of the 3 children he is listed as the last house hold in district 3.

First Name, Middle, Last Date of Birth Relationship Location
Ray L Stewart 1907 Head District 3~Brooken
Any S Stewart 1901 Wife District 3~Brooken
Russell L Stewart 1923 Son District 3~Brooken
Helen M Stewart 1925 Daughter District 3~Brooken
xxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxx xxxxxxxxxxxxxx
Sevilla M 1912 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Mary E 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ella J 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Buel Hackler 1901 Head District 4~Center twp
Myrtle M Hackler 1905 Wife District 4~Center twp
Wendell G Hackler 1928 Son District 4~Center twp
John L Mccaslin 1884 Head District 4~Center twp
Ida B Mccaslin 1887 Wife District 4~Center twp
Robena E Mccaslin 1906 Son District 4~Center twp
Marvin A Mccaslin 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Manola O Mccaslin 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Loye Mccaslin 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Henry R Jone 1892 Head District 4~Center twp
Martha J Jone 1891 Wife District 4~Center twp
Garner E Jone 1914 Son District 4~Center twp
Allen L Jone 1920 Son District 4~Center twp
Jess A Vanalele 1886 Head District 4~Center twp
Nellie E Vanalele 1888 Wife District 4~Center twp
Jessie T Vanalele 1912 Son District 4~Center twp
Virgil I Vanalele 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Estel Stclair 1899 Head District 4~Center twp
Clara S Stclair 1905 Wife District 4~Center twp
Wonder Lee Stclair 1928 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Estel I Stclair 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Perry D Casey 1885 Head District 4~Center twp
Lillie Casey 1887 Wife District 4~Center twp
Grady O Casey 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Majorie R Casey 1928 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Waldo R Carry 1912 Head District 4~Center twp
Addie M Carry 1914 Wife District 4~Center twp
Obert T Nichola 1886 Head District 4~Center twp
Bonnie G Nichola 1898 Wife District 4~Center twp
Sinore D Nichola 1920 Son District 4~Center twp
Norma G Nichola 1928 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Tom H Spain 1885 Head District 4~Center twp
Lucy Ann Spain 1886 Wife District 4~Center twp
Thelma C Spain 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Robert B Jordan 1880 Head District 4~Center twp
Andra J Jordan 1889 Wife District 4~Center twp
Polly E Jordan 1912 Daughter District 4~Center twp
William B Jordan 1913 Son District 4~Center twp
Prince E Jordan 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Arla P Jordan 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Estell T Jordan 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Kenith J Jordan 1927 Son District 4~Center twp
Charles J Nichols 1863 Head District 4~Center twp
Martha L Nichols 1865 Wife District 4~Center twp
Oliver L Brock 1901 Head District 4~Center twp
Bertha Brock 1903 Wife District 4~Center twp
Allen E Brock 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
Ansel Brock 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Wilansth Brock 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Bettie Joe Brock 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Oscar W Amos 1903 Head District 4~Center twp
Florie M Amos 1904 Wife District 4~Center twp
Mercedes M Amos 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
W O Amos 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Barth B Heston 1913 Sister-in-law District 4~Center twp
Jackie E Keeter 1929 Nephew District 4~Center twp
William L Moss 1876 Head District 4~Center twp
Annie S Moss 1883 Wife District 4~Center twp
Anna J Moss 1912 Daughter District 4~Center twp
William Mc N Moss 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Taylor S Smith 1880 Head District 4~Center twp
Mary Smith 1885 Wife District 4~Center twp
Dennis Smith 1908 Son District 4~Center twp
Vital Smith 1910 Son District 4~Center twp
Leighton Smith 1912 Son District 4~Center twp
Vernon E Edwards 1892 Head District 4~Center twp
Etta M Edwards 1900 Wife District 4~Center twp
Vernon L Edwards 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
Dessie O Edwards 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Jack Edwards 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Henry L Roge 1883 Head District 4~Center twp
Allie W Roge 1888 Wife District 4~Center twp
Leunel V Roge 1908 Son District 4~Center twp
Winton J Roge 1910 Son District 4~Center twp
Marion W Roge 1913 Son District 4~Center twp
William E Roge 1914 Son District 4~Center twp
Robert L Roge 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Mary K Roge 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Andrew E Roge 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
Eula E Roge 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Columbus C Garland 1880 Head District 4~Center twp
Lettie M Garland 1885 Wife District 4~Center twp
Leo Garland 1904 Son District 4~Center twp
Rayburn Garland 1906 Son District 4~Center twp
Annie A Garland 1908 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Easter Garland 1912 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Guy B Rhodes 1888 Head District 4~Center twp
Nettie Rhodes 1893 Wife District 4~Center twp
Opeal F Rhodes 1912 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Reba H Rhodes 1914 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Leonard H Rhodes 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Mildred F Rhodes 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Joseph T Halley 1862 Head District 4~Center twp
Magkie M Halley 1872 Wife District 4~Center twp
James C Garland 1892 Head District 4~Center twp
Clinton Garland 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Clayton Garland 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Lina Bond 1868 Mother-in-law District 4~Center twp
James Mook 1888 Boarder District 4~Center twp
James J Mckinny 1896 Head District 4~Center twp
Gladys Mckinny 1899 Wife District 4~Center twp
Harmon W Mckinny 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Juanita A Mckinny 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Joe Marie Mckinny 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Billy J Mckinny 1927 Son District 4~Center twp
George R Jones 1907 Head District 4~Center twp
Media E Jones 1911 Wife District 4~Center twp
Mary F Jones 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Henry T Spenser 1878 Head District 4~Center twp
Maggie Spenser 1883 Wife District 4~Center twp
Altus U Spenser 1908 Son District 4~Center twp
William H Spenser 1914 Son District 4~Center twp
Rowena J Spenser 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Willie R Spenser 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Virginia N Spenser 1926 Daughter District 4~Center twp
William H Turney 1866 Head District 4~Center twp
Sarah J Turney 1902 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Oscar Turney 1908 Son District 4~Center twp
William S Hall 1879 Head District 4~Center twp
May E Hall 1879 Wife District 4~Center twp
William H Hall 1907 Son District 4~Center twp
Ellaree Hall 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Zeltta Allen 1921 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
L G Allen 1922 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
Avomm Allen 1925 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
Susie Moos 1841 Mother-in-law District 4~Center twp
Charlie F Guelley 1903 Head District 4~Center twp
Vera L Guelley 1904 Wife District 4~Center twp
Kathrin L Guelley 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Jack Guelley 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Thomas Rainwaters 1890 Head District 4~Center twp
Trony B Rainwaters 1897 Wife District 4~Center twp
Floyd W Rainwaters 1912 Son District 4~Center twp
Oscar L Rainwaters 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Day Charlie Rainwaters 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
Josiah Smith 1855 Head District 4~Center twp
Susien J Smith 1861 Wife District 4~Center twp
Thomas B Harper 1884 Head District 4~Center twp
Ruthie B Harper 1888 Wife District 4~Center twp
Norby L Harper 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Milly Harper 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Louis S Byrd 1888 Head District 4~Center twp
Dolly Byrd 1892 Wife District 4~Center twp
Mary C Byrd 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
James M Byrd 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Jess L Story 1897 Head District 4~Center twp
Ario J Story 1902 Wife District 4~Center twp
Robert I Story 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Bula M Story 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Earl O Story 1922 Son District 4~Center twp
Auther E Story 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Elsa F Story 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Jess B Baines 1873 Head District 4~Center twp
Mary E Baines 1876 Wife District 4~Center twp
Woodrow Baines 1913 Son District 4~Center twp
Jesse W Smith 1881 Head District 4~Center twp
Margret E Smith 1886 Wife District 4~Center twp
Clovie M Smith 1914 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Bessie E Smith 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Jessie H Smith 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Mary Garland 1870 Head District 4~Center twp
Lester W Garland 1915 Son District 4~Center twp
George L Garland 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Jhon H Schuster 1885 Head District 4~Center twp
Mary P Schuster 1893 Wife District 4~Center twp
Frank O Schuster 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Junita Schuster 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Wallace B Schuster 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Ridgely P Johnson 1910 Stepson District 4~Center twp
Emma Phipps 1913 Stepdaughter District 4~Center twp
William Rucker 1861 Head District 4~Center twp
Ruthie Rucker 1883 Wife District 4~Center twp
Willie C Rucker 1904 Son District 4~Center twp
Auther M Rucker 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Dee M Rucker 1915 Son District 4~Center twp
Floyd F Rucker 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
Loyd D Rucker 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Amand M Hudson 1895 Head District 4~Center twp
Pearl Hudson 1895 Wife District 4~Center twp
Myrtle Omar Hudson 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
J F Hudson 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Helen T Hudson 1920 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Jack L Hudson 1922 Son District 4~Center twp
Newt J Mccaslin 1895 Head District 4~Center twp
Bettie E Mccaslin 1896 Wife District 4~Center twp
Reva K Mccaslin 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John P Mccaslin 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Mary M Mccaslin 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Oscar D Henderson 1882 Head District 4~Center twp
Elba Greer Henderson 1870 Brother District 4~Center twp
Mark D Kirkwood 1874 Head District 4~Center twp
Emma U Kirkwood 1881 Wife District 4~Center twp
Robert A Kirkwood 1915 Son District 4~Center twp
John Eversole 1897 Head District 4~Center twp
Jewell Eversole 1907 Wife District 4~Center twp
Johnnie L Eversole 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Opal O Kirkwood 1898 Head District 4~Center twp
Ada Kirkwood 1904 Wife District 4~Center twp
Davy L Kirkwood 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Brown Kirkwood 1900 Head District 4~Center twp
Velma Kirkwood 1904 Wife District 4~Center twp
Nadine Kirkwood 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Sanderson Marris 1872 Head District 4~Center twp
Lena Marris 1890 Wife District 4~Center twp
Gilbert Marria Marris 1907 Son District 4~Center twp
Ida Marris 1909 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Eastman Marris 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Annie Marris 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Arene Marris 1914 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Mary Jane Marris 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ada Marris 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
David Marris 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
George W Poe 1890 Head District 4~Center twp
Lula Poe 1890 Wife District 4~Center twp
Earl C Poe 1912 Son District 4~Center twp
Claud Poe 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Dice M Poe 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Wellan Poe 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Annie Lee Poe 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Lorma Scantlen 1877 Head District 4~Center twp
Shirley L Scantlen 1907 Son District 4~Center twp
Haskell Scantlen 1910 Son District 4~Center twp
Charlie Scantlen 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Tandy W Scantlen 1912 Son District 4~Center twp
Laushin Scantlen 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Fannie Scantlen 1916 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Thelma Scantlen 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Velma Scantlen 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Marvin J Byrd 1876 Head District 4~Center twp
Lizzie Byrd 1878 Wife District 4~Center twp
Sybel Byrd 1903 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Pauline Byrd 1906 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Edith Byrd 1907 Daughter District 4~Center twp
William Mills 1891 Head District 4~Center twp
Ida B Milla Mills 1893 Wife District 4~Center twp
Freda H Mills 1912 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Edmund C Mills 1915 Son District 4~Center twp
Roy L Mills 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Harbert P Mills 1920 Son District 4~Center twp
Laura R Mills 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
J W Mills 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Toney J Mills 1928 Son District 4~Center twp
Norma Deen Mills 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Mille Cheba 1863 Mother District 4~Center twp
Ola T Myers 1883 Head District 4~Center twp
Burch B Myers 1891 Wife District 4~Center twp
Theola Myers 1902 Boy District 4~Center twp
Ruby I Myers 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ina L Myers 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Dortha E Myers 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Orbra Le Fain 1921 Nephew District 4~Center twp
Luke M Roberta 1857 Head District 4~Center twp
Ann C Roberta 1857 Wife District 4~Center twp
Dora M Highfill 1879 Head District 4~Center twp
Hester Highfill 1904 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Roy Highfill 1906 Son District 4~Center twp
Edith Highfill 1914 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Warren Highfill 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
Burl Lackey 1903 Head District 4~Center twp
Bertha Lackey 1901 Wife District 4~Center twp
Raymond Lackey 1929 Son District 4~Center twp
Essie Wattenbarger 1904 Head District 4~Center twp
Jewell M Wattenbarger 1914 Wife District 4~Center twp
William Ayers 1849 Head District 4~Center twp
Rebbcsa Ayers 1858 Wife District 4~Center twp
Jessie Ayers 1901 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Robert L Hardcastle 1884 Head District 4~Center twp
Martha O Hardcastle 1894 Wife District 4~Center twp
Mamie T Hardcastle 1914 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Cordia O Hardcastle 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Norman F Hardcastle 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
Alma J Hardcastle 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Gurney R Hardcastle 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Hellen Ruth Hardcastle 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Mary J Hardcastle 1847 Mother District 4~Center twp
Harlow Edwards 1892 Head District 4~Center twp
James Edwards 1860 Father District 4~Center twp
Effie Edwards 1890 Sister District 4~Center twp
Dozle H Edwards 1914 Son District 4~Center twp
Charles F Lynch 1860 Head District 4~Center twp
Bell L Lynch 1867 Wife District 4~Center twp
M John Nations 1866 Sister District 4~Center twp
Thomas M Lawson 1874 Head District 4~Center twp
Lona E Lawson 1890 Wife District 4~Center twp
James A Lawson 1915 Son District 4~Center twp
George F Lawson 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Margarett Ann Lawson 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Harve J Spangler 1885 Head District 4~Center twp
Lausind A Spangler 1885 Wife District 4~Center twp
Elnora L Spangler 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Opel W Spangler 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Hermon Mcdanel 1911 Head District 4~Center twp
Lilian L Mcdanel 1913 Wife District 4~Center twp
Joseph L Mcclain 1879 Head District 4~Center twp
Lizzie B Mcclain 1888 Wife District 4~Center twp
James O Mcclain 1907 Son District 4~Center twp
Margarette E Mcclain 1912 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Harriett L Mcclain 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Leusa L Mcclain 1917 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Elish Lawson 1908 Head District 4~Center twp
Annie Bell Lawson 1911 Wife District 4~Center twp
Charlie T Riddle 1898 Head District 4~Center twp
Ada R Riddle 1904 Wife District 4~Center twp
Thelma L Riddle 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John H Lassley 1881 Head District 4~Center twp
Lily M Lassley 1892 Wife District 4~Center twp
Bannie M Lassley 1909 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Alia P Lassley 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John Allen Lassley 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Mary L Lassley 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Walter W Winterfeldt 1896 Head District 4~Center twp
Elsie P Winterfeldt 1896 Wife District 4~Center twp
Elvira P Winterfeldt 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Rena M Winterfeldt 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Estes A Winterfeldt 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Wanda E Winterfeldt 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Frank E Shepered 1856 Head District 4~Center twp
Arminda Shepered 1860 Wife District 4~Center twp
Willie Rainwater 1910 Grandson District 4~Center twp
Edmond Rainwater 1912 Grandson District 4~Center twp
Charlie B Bellard 1866 Head District 4~Center twp
Sarah F Bellard 1867 Wife District 4~Center twp
Oda F Bellard 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Frank Lucas 1884 Head District 4~Center twp
Btesey Lucas 1880 Wife District 4~Center twp
Sallie Lucas 1911 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Josh Lucas 1914 Son District 4~Center twp
Mary Kate Lucas 1917 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Frank A Mccurtain 1906 Nephew District 4~Center twp
Oscar O Mccurtain 1910 Nephew District 4~Center twp
Jonas P Mccurtain 1913 Nephew District 4~Center twp
Ida King 1911 Boarder District 4~Center twp
Amos J Barnes 1905 Head District 4~Center twp
Glays Barnes 1904 Wife District 4~Center twp
J D Deon 1909 Head District 4~Center twp
Dona Deon 1908 Wife District 4~Center twp
Melvin Anderson 1896 Head District 4~Center twp
Attie M Anderson 1898 Wife District 4~Center twp
O J Anderson 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Lillian Anderson 1928 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Lawrance Hill 1893 Head District 4~Center twp
Bessie Hill 1893 Wife District 4~Center twp
Reba Hill 1916 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Raymond Hill 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
Joseph Hill 1873 Father District 4~Center twp
Jessie Catto 1879 Head District 4~Center twp
Sallie Catto 1881 Wife District 4~Center twp
Clara Catto 1911 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Raymond Catto 1915 Son District 4~Center twp
Hazel Catto 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Dale Catto 1920 Son District 4~Center twp
John W Hale 1877 Head District 4~Center twp
Jessie Hale 1883 Wife District 4~Center twp
Esther Hale 1907 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Cesil C Hale 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Pauline V Hale 1917 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Glayds F Hale 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
J W Hale 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Othal Sparer 1906 Head District 4~Center twp
Faye N Sparer 1907 Wife District 4~Center twp
Norita F Sparer 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Mary A Sparer 1926 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Walter J Hill 1888 Head District 4~Center twp
Cordie Hill 1883 Wife District 4~Center twp
Allerman D Hill 1908 Son District 4~Center twp
Elise S Kellogg 1865 Head District 4~Center twp
Julia A Kellogg 1885 Wife District 4~Center twp
Alvin S Kellogg 1903 Son District 4~Center twp
Harry C Kellogg 1907 Son District 4~Center twp
Kermit L Kellogg 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
John W Kellogg 1915 Son District 4~Center twp
Ira J Horner 1888 Head District 4~Center twp
Emma E Horner 1888 Wife District 4~Center twp
Richard W Horner 1912 Son District 4~Center twp
Jenne M Wilson 1870 Head District 4~Center twp
Lillie M Wilson 1898 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Evorah A Wilson 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ruby Lillian Wilson 1920 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Robert Lee Wilson 1922 Son District 4~Center twp
Juel L Cates 1909 Head District 4~Center twp
Birdie Lee Cates 1907 Wife District 4~Center twp
Elbert M Hill 1897 Head District 4~Center twp
Berthe P Hill 1899 Wife District 4~Center twp
Grady E Hill 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Illa T Hill 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Noe O Hill 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Claud Gulley 1896 Head District 4~Center twp
Louis I Gulley 1900 Wife District 4~Center twp
Reba Gulley 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Lewin Gulley 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Arling C Wright 1898 Head District 4~Center twp
Hattie A Wright 1900 Wife District 4~Center twp
Johnson L Wright 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Gorden H Wright 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
James D Wright 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
Keneth E Wright 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Oiling E Wright 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
William Cline 1911 Brother-in-law District 4~Center twp
William P Miller 1886 Head District 4~Center twp
Minni M Miller 1891 Wife District 4~Center twp
Ada A Miller 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Zelda Z Miller 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ozie O Miller 1920 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Freeman T Miller 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
Ethel Lee Miller 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Rollen R Miller 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Edgar C Hyder 1878 Head District 4~Center twp
Laura B Hyder 1893 Wife District 4~Center twp
Margarette E Hyder 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Edgar Hyder 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
John W Hyder 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
J T Hyder 1920 Son District 4~Center twp
Bannie B Hyder 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Laura M Hyder 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ruth M Hyder 1928 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John A Gulley 1855 Head District 4~Center twp
Reolar K Gulley 1861 Wife District 4~Center twp
Wayne Gulley 1914 Grandson District 4~Center twp
Olen Gulley 1916 Grandson District 4~Center twp
Daymon Gulley 1918 Grandson District 4~Center twp
Ines Gulley 1923 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
Williams A Gowins 1875 Head District 4~Center twp
Ellen M Gowins 1875 Wife District 4~Center twp
Margie Gowins 1909 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Timothy T Gowins 1914 Son District 4~Center twp
Georgia Gowins 1916 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Wander Gowins 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Jock Gowins 1923 Grandson District 4~Center twp
Clayborne C Beene 1872 Head District 4~Center twp
Denz Beene 1910 Son District 4~Center twp
Mary E Beene 1837 Mother District 4~Center twp
Charlie Wilson 1875 Head District 4~Center twp
Johnnie Wilson 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Edna Wilson 1916 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Wallace Wilson 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Delie Wilson 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Jack Wilson 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
Charley S Mcknight 1867 Head District 4~Center twp
Flore E Mcknight 1875 Wife District 4~Center twp
Pearl M Hamilton 1901 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Melba Hamilton 1925 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
Charlie R Hamilton 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Irven W Reid 1899 Head District 4~Center twp
Ethel Reid 1902 Wife District 4~Center twp
Marie L Reid 1920 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Eula M Reid 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Mary L Reid 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Dennie Rogers 1890 Head District 4~Center twp
Mamie E Rogers 1897 Wife District 4~Center twp
William T Stewart 1863 Head District 4~Center twp
Fisia E Stewart 1863 Wife District 4~Center twp
Myrtle Laughlin 1898 Head District 4~Center twp
Mare L Laughlin 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Reba M Laughlin 1917 Daughter District 4~Center twp
T J Laughlin 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Wonder J Laughlin 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Charley E Partain 1900 Head District 4~Center twp
Beulah Partain 1904 Wife District 4~Center twp
Eduard O Partain 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
Wayne Partain 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Arch S Aston 1884 Head District 4~Center twp
Minni Aston 1890 Wife District 4~Center twp
William Aston 1909 Son District 4~Center twp
Alice Aston 1910 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Rutha Aston 1914 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John E Aston 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Newton J Young 1880 Head District 4~Center twp
Neda T Young 1880 Wife District 4~Center twp
Edward T Young 1909 Son District 4~Center twp
Eva Young 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Odell Young 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Inrogine Young 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Newton Young 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Paul C Cole 1897 Head District 4~Center twp
Garner H Cole 1897 Wife District 4~Center twp
Elaine Cole 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
James E Cole 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Faber P Cole 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Polly Jordan 1910 Servant District 4~Center twp
Elmer J Hill 1905 Head District 4~Center twp
Linnie W Hill 1909 Wife District 4~Center twp
Willi Lee Hill 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ous W Speer 1879 Head District 4~Center twp
Dora B Speer 1881 Wife District 4~Center twp
Ona J Speer 1904 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Elma E Speer 1906 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Orpha W Speer 1908 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Louie J Speer 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
James O Speer 1914 Son District 4~Center twp
Alvan C Speer 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Reba L Speer 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Woodrow L Speer 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
Ous C Speer 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Gid P Turvey 1890 Head District 4~Center twp
Ethel M Turvey 1896 Wife District 4~Center twp
Lester R Turvey 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Jewel Turvey 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Syble Turvey 1920 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Jessie V Turvey 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Willia L Turvey 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Bennie C Turvey 1929 Son District 4~Center twp
Carland D Gowin 1896 Head District 4~Center twp
Ethel E Gowin 1897 Wife District 4~Center twp
Ruby M Gowin 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Melvin Gowin 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Ralph Gowin 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
George W Horton 1871 Head District 4~Center twp
Lillitha L Horton 1870 Wife District 4~Center twp
Otis E Horton 1910 Son District 4~Center twp
Andrew J Peereyhouse 1859 Head District 4~Center twp
Lizie A Peereyhouse 1856 Wife District 4~Center twp
Clarance D Carter 1897 Head District 4~Center twp
Geffie V Carter 1899 Wife District 4~Center twp
Pauline E Carter 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Irene J Carter 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ralph J Carter 1922 Son District 4~Center twp
Oldia E Dobson 1903 Head District 4~Center twp
Desser Dobson 1903 Wife District 4~Center twp
Audie Sue Dobson 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
William F Garner 1873 Head District 4~Center twp
Lula E Garner 1878 Wife District 4~Center twp
Carl W Garner 1912 Son District 4~Center twp
Robert E Rsugge 1887 Head District 4~Center twp
James Buford Rsugge 1909 Son District 4~Center twp
Burnie R Rsugge 1912 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Robert H Rsugge 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Ellahus Rsugge 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Oppeal Rsugge 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Othal Rsugge 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
Bettie Jane Rsugge 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John B Biggs 1892 Head District 4~Center twp
Connie M Biggs 1899 Wife District 4~Center twp
Lillian A Biggs 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ivan E Biggs 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Jewell B Biggs 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Christopher B Hacklee 1867 Head District 4~Center twp
Laura A Hacklee 1868 Wife District 4~Center twp
Debs E Hacklee 1908 Son District 4~Center twp
Raymond Hacklee 1903 Son District 4~Center twp
Lana E Hacklee 1928 Daughter-in-law District 4~Center twp
Donald R Hacklee 1922 Grandson District 4~Center twp
Chester Horton 1856 Head District 4~Center twp
George W Claire 1872 Head District 4~Center twp
Sarah J Claire 1873 Wife District 4~Center twp
James W Robertson 1873 Head District 4~Center twp
Bulah Robertson 1879 Wife District 4~Center twp
Richard A Halley 1865 Head District 4~Center twp
Mary A Halley 1868 Wife District 4~Center twp
Edna Halley 1900 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Elgar A Halley 1904 Son District 4~Center twp
Syble L Mcgall 1920 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
Virginia R Mcgall 1923 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
George R Stephenson 1878 Head District 4~Center twp
Bessie V Stephenson 1884 Wife District 4~Center twp
Troy J Stephenson 1907 Son District 4~Center twp
Lillian G Stephenson 1909 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John A Stephenson 1912 Son District 4~Center twp
Lester S Stephenson 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Glen W Stephenson 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Nannie M Stephenson 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Mary Sue Stephenson 1928 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Bee G Robertson 1876 Head District 4~Center twp
Molly L Robertson 1876 Wife District 4~Center twp
Thomas H Bailes 1900 Head District 4~Center twp
Lena Bailes 1905 Wife District 4~Center twp
Thomas Bailes 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Wesley Bailes 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Brice B Milam 1877 Head District 4~Center twp
Jossie M Milam 1883 Wife District 4~Center twp
Charlie M Milam 1912 Son District 4~Center twp
Mamie L Milam 1916 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Esther Maddox 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ulysees S Maddox 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Jeraldine Maddox 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Magdelene Maddox 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Claud Fawler 1887 Head District 4~Center twp
Gertie F Fawler 1893 Wife District 4~Center twp
Opel I Fawler 1912 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ona E Fawler 1914 Son District 4~Center twp
Eugene Fawler 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Imogene Fawler 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Duell Robine 1900 Head District 4~Center twp
Eva Robine 1900 Wife District 4~Center twp
Latea R Robine 1920 Son District 4~Center twp
Marie R Robine 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Dorthena A Hurst 1876 Head District 4~Center twp
Loyd C Hurst 1907 Son District 4~Center twp
William B Hurst 1899 Head District 4~Center twp
Ava I Hurst 1906 Wife District 4~Center twp
Willie Fultz 1895 Head District 4~Center twp
Dashia Fultz 1898 Wife District 4~Center twp
Velma I Fultz 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Evonne Fultz 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Jesse E Maxwell 1908 Head District 4~Center twp
Ruby B Maxwell 1912 Wife District 4~Center twp
Jesse Juanita Maxwell 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Vanse Ray Maxwell 1927 Son District 4~Center twp
M T Maxwell 1901 Head District 4~Center twp
Johnnie Z Maxwell 1900 Wife District 4~Center twp
Fred Ann Maxwell 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Glen E Maxwell 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Halliefaye Maxwell 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John T Subblefield 1906 Head District 4~Center twp
Jannie L Subblefield 1908 Wife District 4~Center twp
Mittie F Subblefield 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Willie May Subblefield 1926 Daughter District 4~Center twp
James F Subblefield 1929 Son District 4~Center twp
Berry B Deam 1867 Head District 4~Center twp
Larissa Deam 1869 Wife District 4~Center twp
Oscar A Herson 1895 Son-in-law District 4~Center twp
Mildred Herson 1895 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Mary F Herson 1916 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
Oscar R Herson 1920 Son District 4~Center twp
Kizzie Martin 1850 Head District 4~Center twp
Hubbard Martin 1900 Son District 4~Center twp
Mary Martin 1924 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
Albert A Obrion 1881 Head District 4~Center twp
Bell E Obrion 1883 Wife District 4~Center twp
Opel M Obrion 1906 Daughter District 4~Center twp
William C Obrion 1907 Son District 4~Center twp
May P Obrion 1909 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Elzia Obrion 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Morris G Obrion 1915 Son District 4~Center twp
Ruby W Obrion 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Willard R Obrion 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
James Anderson 1904 Head District 4~Center twp
Arwlia A Anderson 1910 Wife District 4~Center twp
Robby Fay Anderson 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Andrew Garrell 1907 Head District 4~Center twp
May Garrell 1908 Wife District 4~Center twp
Joseph Anderson 1903 Head District 4~Center twp
Alma I Anderson 1910 Wife District 4~Center twp
Sylvia Charline Anderson 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John G Patterson 1874 Head District 4~Center twp
Ella C Patterson 1881 Wife District 4~Center twp
John W Sutton 1879 Head District 4~Center twp
Nellie K Sutton 1892 Wife District 4~Center twp
Margare W Sutton 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Melva V Patterson 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Cecil Roy Patterson 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Doyle W Patterson 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
Rey E Patterson 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Gus G Johnson 1887 Head District 4~Center twp
Rena Johnson 1895 Wife District 4~Center twp
Maro Le Johnson 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Eidth L Johnson 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Pauline E Johnson 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Violet M Johnson 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Syble R Johnson 1928 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John W Johnson 1865 Father District 4~Center twp
Ruphus Milam 1905 Boarder District 4~Center twp
John Kendell 1894 Head District 4~Center twp
John Kendell 1860 Father District 4~Center twp
Martha Kendell 1860 Mother District 4~Center twp
Finis P Hill 1900 Head District 4~Center twp
Ona May Hill 1904 Wife District 4~Center twp
Robert L Hill 1927 Son District 4~Center twp
Silf B Clark 1874 Head District 4~Center twp
May I Clark 1873 Wife District 4~Center twp
Clarance M Mcmurry 1892 Head District 4~Center twp
Ethel M Mcmurry 1893 Wife District 4~Center twp
John B Hickman 1878 Head District 4~Center twp
Jannie N Hickman 1881 Wife District 4~Center twp
Finis Hickman 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Elener W Hickman 1914 Son District 4~Center twp
Hubert L Hickman 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Baden V Hickman 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Pauline P Hickman 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Auther J Hickman 1907 Head District 4~Center twp
Dallie R Hickman 1910 Wife District 4~Center twp
Jimmie A Hickman 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John E Hickman 1929 Son District 4~Center twp
William B Weavers 1888 Head District 4~Center twp
Effie Weavers 1894 Wife District 4~Center twp
Harley E Weavers 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Estell Fay Weavers 1917 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Harry H Coleman 1896 Head District 4~Center twp
Britty C Coleman 1896 Wife District 4~Center twp
Vinita Coleman 1916 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Reba I Coleman 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Earnest H Forrester 1899 Head District 4~Center twp
Blanche N Forrester 1902 Wife District 4~Center twp
Louis C Forrester 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Wilburn R Forrester 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Billy Jean Forrester 1929 Son District 4~Center twp
Mart E Fowler 1906 Head District 4~Center twp
Cleo G Fowler 1906 Wife District 4~Center twp
Gerald M Fowler 1927 Son District 4~Center twp
Gwendorey Fowler 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Edward A Noel 1901 Boarder District 4~Center twp
William D Parker 1876 Head District 4~Center twp
Nora Dora A Parker 1881 Wife District 4~Center twp
J C Parker 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Mary E Parker 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Wilma E Parker 1916 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Byron B Parker 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Onis Parker 1909 Head District 4~Center twp
Revla Parker 1910 Wife District 4~Center twp
Edith L Parker 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John Martin 1908 Head District 4~Center twp
Everland Martin 1907 Wife District 4~Center twp
James G Martin 1929 Son District 4~Center twp
Gloria J Martin 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Dewey N Leadford 1900 Head District 4~Center twp
Flora F Leadford 1901 Wife District 4~Center twp
Lois F Leadford 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Lillian O Leadford 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Leon D Leadford 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Ella J Frasher 1870 Mother District 4~Center twp
Fay H Leadford 1916 Sister-in-law District 4~Center twp
Jenney Smith 1871 Head District 4~Center twp
Myrtle Brazeal Smith 1893 Sister District 4~Center twp
Robbie Gibson 1925 Niece District 4~Center twp
Melvin T Brazeal 1892 Head District 4~Center twp
Genevia R Brazeal 1899 Wife District 4~Center twp
Elvin R Brazeal 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Mary Lou Brazeal 1926 Daughter District 4~Center twp
J D Hayes 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Odell Brazeal 1902 Head District 4~Center twp
Annie Brazeal 1902 Wife District 4~Center twp
Buavard Olen Brazeal 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Doyle R Brazeal 1928 Son District 4~Center twp
James A Marrin 1878 Head District 4~Center twp
Lula Marrin 1888 Wife District 4~Center twp
Loyd O Marrin 1912 Son District 4~Center twp
Levi N Woolnough 1868 Head District 4~Center twp
Maudger Woolnough 1885 Wife District 4~Center twp
Norman Woolnough 1907 Son District 4~Center twp
Herbert J D Woolnough 1910 Son District 4~Center twp
Virgell W Woolnough 1912 Son District 4~Center twp
Iva B Woolnough 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Vida J Woolnough 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Peraey B Woolnough 1920 Son District 4~Center twp
Lester O Woolnough 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Luther Gibson 1889 Head District 4~Center twp
Velma Gibson 1909 Wife District 4~Center twp
Archie Gibson 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Loyd Gibson 1913 Son District 4~Center twp
Louie Gibson 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Rebie Gibson 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Bonnie May Gibson 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
James Levi Gilstrap 1876 Head District 4~Center twp
Callie L Gilstrap 1883 Wife District 4~Center twp
Jasper Gilbert 1870 Boarder District 4~Center twp
Barb E Hickman 1891 Head District 4~Center twp
Zelma Hickman 1901 Wife District 4~Center twp
Hersel W Hickman 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
James P Hickman 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Barbre Lee Hickman 1928 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Archibald Sims 1871 Head District 4~Center twp
Geneva A Sims 1882 Wife District 4~Center twp
Claud Jones 1918 Stepson District 4~Center twp
John G Kelley 1890 Head District 4~Center twp
Alie Kelley 1908 Wife District 4~Center twp
John W Loggains 1876 Head District 4~Center twp
Josie B Loggains 1870 Wife District 4~Center twp
Edward J Coonfield 1875 Head District 4~Center twp
Viola Coonfield 1881 Wife District 4~Center twp
Clyde W Coonfield 1913 Son District 4~Center twp
William H Sampler 1881 Head District 4~Center twp
Cora Bell Sampler 1884 Wife District 4~Center twp
Willie Sampler 1902 Son District 4~Center twp
Mable Cora Sampler 1905 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Willie Cook 1925 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
Joe A Brown 1857 Head District 4~Center twp
Margrett F Brown 1857 Wife District 4~Center twp
Susin Hamilton 1887 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Jessie Hamilton 1911 Grandson District 4~Center twp
Martha Williams 1869 Head District 4~Center twp
Clifford C Williams 1903 Son District 4~Center twp
David R Williams 1910 Son District 4~Center twp
Arvel L Spence 1905 Head District 4~Center twp
Hazel Spence 1906 Wife District 4~Center twp
Bernie L Spence 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Marine L T Spence 1927 Son District 4~Center twp
Pete W Stubblefield 1910 Head District 4~Center twp
Annie Stubblefield 1910 Wife District 4~Center twp
Margre Pauline Stubblefield 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Earl W Stclair 1897 Head District 4~Center twp
Eda Lue Stclair 1903 Wife District 4~Center twp
Pauline E Stclair 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Janel Dean Stclair 1926 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Alice L Stclair 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Birl M Painter 1891 Head District 4~Center twp
Altha E Painter 1897 Wife District 4~Center twp
Aris Painter 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Perry I Painter 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Dora Painter 1920 Son District 4~Center twp
Pat Painter 1922 Son District 4~Center twp
Albert R Rodgers 1886 Head District 4~Center twp
Gaycher Rodgers 1903 Wife District 4~Center twp
Vester Rodgers 1909 Son District 4~Center twp
Jessie Rodgers 1914 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Lillian Rodgers 1916 Daughter District 4~Center twp
A J Rodgers 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
Nervie Willhite 1878 Head District 4~Center twp
Maudie Neri Fryar 1914 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Oda May Fryar 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
James N Barter 1889 Head District 4~Center twp
Grace Barter 1892 Wife District 4~Center twp
Allen J Barter 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
Robert F Barter 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
William A Campbell 1859 Head District 4~Center twp
Namid Campbell 1884 Wife District 4~Center twp
Leah S Campbell 1903 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Theodore I Campbell 1910 Son District 4~Center twp
Mack Beal 1880 Head District 4~Center twp
Lear Beal 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Freeda May Beal 1920 Daughter District 4~Center twp
James Robert Mathis 1866 Head District 4~Center twp
Lillian Alie Mathis 1865 Wife District 4~Center twp
Ben Walton 1908 Head District 4~Center twp
Bell Walton 1909 Wife District 4~Center twp
Chester Edkins 1887 Head District 4~Center twp
Annie Edkins 1890 Wife District 4~Center twp
May Edkins 1910 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Edgar Edkins 1914 Son District 4~Center twp
Ruby Edkins 1916 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Hazel Edkins 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Wiliam Edkins 1922 Son District 4~Center twp
June England 1881 Head District 4~Center twp
Bettie England 1888 Wife District 4~Center twp
Minni England 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Annie Bell England 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Bula Mae White 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Nlin White 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
John Stevenson 1860 Head District 4~Center twp
Edward Stevenson 1898 Son District 4~Center twp
Jess L Tollison 1891 Head District 4~Center twp
Willie Tollison 1894 Wife District 4~Center twp
Myrtle Tollison 1914 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Olen Tollison 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Monroe Tollison 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Bettie May Tollison 1920 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Eugene Tollison 1922 Son District 4~Center twp
Lorretta Tollison 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Agnes Tollison 1926 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Jaunita Tollison 1928 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Linda Billy Tollison 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Everette R Hill 1890 Head District 4~Center twp
Rhodie Hill 1905 Wife District 4~Center twp
Eugene Hill 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
Marie Hill 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Auther Hill 1858 Father District 4~Center twp
J H Honey 1877 Head District 4~Center twp
Emmie Honey 1881 Wife District 4~Center twp
James Honey 1901 Son District 4~Center twp
Clara F Honey 1911 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Hattie M Honey 1914 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Irene L Honey 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Earnest Bascue 1903 Head District 4~Center twp
Lea Bascue 1903 Wife District 4~Center twp
Ellist Baker 1901 Head District 4~Center twp
Annie B Baker 1907 Wife District 4~Center twp
Elam E Baker 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Zara Copman 1884 Boarder District 4~Center twp
Kattie V Copman 1920 Boarder District 4~Center twp
Gladis May Copman 1924 Boarder District 4~Center twp
Elizabeth Marris 1870 Head District 4~Center twp
Mart Marris 1905 Son District 4~Center twp
Edna Dixon 1907 Cousin District 4~Center twp
John Anderson 1894 Head District 4~Center twp
Zellie Rosie Anderson 1901 Wife District 4~Center twp
Marie Anderson 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Maudie H Anderson 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Johnnie V Anderson 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
James R Onnen 1875 Father District 4~Center twp
William Cale 1894 Head District 4~Center twp
Eidth C Cale 1893 Wife District 4~Center twp
Boyd T Cale 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
Helen L Cale 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Reba B Cale 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Freda E Cale 1926 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Margarette M Cale 1929 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Gordan Colly 1910 Boarder District 4~Center twp
Garland Lee Cole 1892 Head District 4~Center twp
Effie May Cole 1897 Wife District 4~Center twp
Alva Cole 1916 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Veronon W Cole 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Vera E Cole 1920 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Eddie Lee Cole 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Osie E Cole 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Morris King 1908 Head District 4~Center twp
Fannie King 1898 Wife District 4~Center twp
Lilliam Edwards 1920 Stepdaughter District 4~Center twp
Briggs C Durant 1865 Head District 4~Center twp
Caroline Durant 1884 Wife District 4~Center twp
Fobis Durant 1907 Son District 4~Center twp
Iladis Durant 1917 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Thomas J Durant 1923 Son District 4~Center twp
Simon Durant 1914 Grandson District 4~Center twp
Viola May Durant 1918 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
Isom Perry 1852 Father District 4~Center twp
Kitty Tobery 1843 Grandmother District 4~Center twp
Jackson L Balsom 1879 Cousin District 4~Center twp
Daniel H Perry 1885 Head District 4~Center twp
Susan Perry 1878 Wife District 4~Center twp
Maxine Perry 1920 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Nicholas Woodridge 1874 Head District 4~Center twp
Magalene Woodridge 1879 Wife District 4~Center twp
Tod Teola W Woodridge 1911 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Opel Woodridge 1914 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Ola Woodridge 1915 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Florene Woodridge 1916 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Perry Bill Woodridge 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Viator M Lock Woodridge 1922 Son District 4~Center twp
Sim Tom 1913 Head District 4~Center twp
Missie Tom 1892 Mother District 4~Center twp
Albert D Tom 1925 Brother District 4~Center twp
Bertha May Tom 1928 Sister District 4~Center twp
Elie Tom 1929 Brother District 4~Center twp
Joseph Byington 1887 Boarder District 4~Center twp
Ed Shepherd 1888 Head District 4~Center twp
Maggie Shepherd 1890 Wife District 4~Center twp
Floyd Shepherd 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Freeman Shepherd 1920 Son District 4~Center twp
Jaunata Shepherd 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Catherine Shepherd 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Tob Bingham 1900 Head District 4~Center twp
Agnes Bingham 1902 Wife District 4~Center twp
Louise Bingham 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
H L Bingham 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Bettie Rob Bingham 1926 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Thomas L Anderson 1897 Head District 4~Center twp
Polly A Anderson 1902 Wife District 4~Center twp
Melvin Robert A Anderson 1922 Son District 4~Center twp
Zelma Gladis Anderson 1926 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Gilbert Franklin 1908 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Susan Franklin 1907 Wife District 4~Center twp
Sampson Franklin 1919 Son District 4~Center twp
Henry Franklin 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
Estel Franklin 1927 Son District 4~Center twp
Lizzie Mcgee 1887 Head District 4~Center twp
Redy Mcgee 1900 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Dallas Mcgee 1910 Son District 4~Center twp
Thomas Mcgee 1915 Son District 4~Center twp
John W Browning 1846 Head District 4~Center twp
Illinois Browning 1855 Wife District 4~Center twp
Lester Eugene Browning 1912 Grandson District 4~Center twp
Farris Honeycutte 1895 Head District 4~Center twp
Emma Honeycutte 1899 Wife District 4~Center twp
Irene Robertson 1880 Head District 4~Center twp
Fred Robertson 1903 Son District 4~Center twp
Albert Robertson 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Inez Robertson 1913 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Clyd Robertson 1915 Son District 4~Center twp
Jack Apple 1897 Head District 4~Center twp
Lattie Marie Apple 1899 Wife District 4~Center twp
Bill Apple 1918 Son District 4~Center twp
Dorthie Apple 1920 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Frank Apple 1922 Son District 4~Center twp
Geneva Apple 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Massie May Apple 1927 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Will Walker 1878 Head District 4~Center twp
Susie Walker 1883 Wife District 4~Center twp
Ruby Walker 1912 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Orvil Walker 1916 Son District 4~Center twp
Julie Walker 1922 Daughter District 4~Center twp
James Franklin 1876 Head District 4~Center twp
Florance Franklin 1887 Wife District 4~Center twp
Isac James 1878 Son-in-law District 4~Center twp
V?? James 1908 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Hakin Christy 1903 Head District 4~Center twp
Jane Christy 1896 Wife District 4~Center twp
Tobis Christy 1878 Head District 4~Center twp
Siney Christy 1880 Wife District 4~Center twp
Louise Kinch 1853 Mother-in-law District 4~Center twp
Elis Christy 1911 Son District 4~Center twp
Dandy Christy 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Harriett Christy 1920 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Sam Adams 1906 Head District 4~Center twp
Irene Adams 1908 Wife District 4~Center twp
J B Adams 1927 Son District 4~Center twp
Grady Adams 1928 Son District 4~Center twp
Windle Adams 1928 Son District 4~Center twp
J M Mosby 1899 Head District 4~Center twp
Evalyn Mosby 1898 Wife District 4~Center twp
Willard Kilgore 1911 Head District 4~Center twp
Bertha Kilgore 1912 Wife District 4~Center twp
James A Pate 1894 Head District 4~Center twp
Ollie Pate 1891 Wife District 4~Center twp
Vernon Pate 1918 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Eva Pate 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Allen Pate 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
Jewel Pate 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Andrew H Rogers 1902 Head District 4~Center twp
Ora Rogers 1901 Wife District 4~Center twp
John Rogers 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Mildred Rogers 1926 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Edyale Rogers 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John Marris 1907 Head District 4~Center twp
Rosana Marris 1906 Wife District 4~Center twp
Julia Marris 1926 Son District 4~Center twp
Emer Tine Bernice Marris 1928 Daughter District 4~Center twp
John Mackey 1913 Boarder District 4~Center twp
Joel Jackson Parson 1871 Head District 4~Center twp
Suitie Parson 1872 Wife District 4~Center twp
William A Stubblefield 1880 Head District 4~Center twp
Beckie Stubblefield 1897 Wife District 4~Center twp
Idabell Stubblefield 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Guy E Stubblefield 1901 Head District 4~Center twp
Etta R Stubblefield 1906 Wife District 4~Center twp
William S Stubblefield 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Edna Charline Stubblefield 1926 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Boyd H Stubblefield 1929 Son District 4~Center twp
Luther Fenton 1905 Head District 4~Center twp
Grace Fenton 1907 Wife District 4~Center twp
Wonder Lois Fenton 1925 Daughter District 4~Center twp
William L Maxwell 1878 Head District 4~Center twp
Lizzie Mary Maxwell 1879 Wife District 4~Center twp
Jewel Clifton Maxwell 1910 Son District 4~Center twp
Orester Maxwell 1917 Son District 4~Center twp
Johnnie Bell Maxwell 1924 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Auther C Mathews 1880 Head District 4~Center twp
Mattie May Mathews 1883 Wife District 4~Center twp
Carnell Mathews 1908 Son District 4~Center twp
Oran Mathews 1921 Son District 4~Center twp
Bula Pearl Mathews 1923 Daughter District 4~Center twp
William T Lamson 1864 Head District 4~Center twp
Viola May Lamson 1905 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Carrie Lorane Lamson 1919 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Martha S Lamson 1876 Wife District 4~Center twp
Devota Horton 1909 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Martha June Horton 1923 Granddaughter District 4~Center twp
Eddith Hill Loggans 1911 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Tandy Evens 1900 Son-in-law District 4~Center twp
Roxie Evens 1902 Daughter District 4~Center twp
Claud Tindle 1898 Head District 4~Center twp
Myrtle Easter Tindle 1904 Wife District 4~Center twp
Louis Shirle Tindle 1922 Son District 4~Center twp
Leon I Tindle 1924 Son District 4~Center twp
William Preston Wilson 1914 Brother District 4~Center twp
Willie Lee Wilson 1916 Brother District 4~Center twp
Nollie Magale Wilson 1918 Sister District 4~Center twp
Cleo Aery 1906 Head District 4~Center twp
Versie Aery 1908 Wife District 4~Center twp
Charles Edgar Aery 1925 Son District 4~Center twp
Helen Louise Aery 1921 Daughter District 4~Center twp
William R James 1869 Head District 4~Center twp
Mamie James 1877 Wife District 4~Center twp
Aubrey Russell James 1905 Son District 4~Center twp
Otis Scott James 1913 Son District 4~Center twp
Hoyt Elmo James 1920 Son District 4~Center twp
Edward C Noel Noel 1893 Head District 4~Center twp
Victoria Noel 1904 Wife District 4~Center twp
Edward Leo Noel 1929 Son District 4~Center twp
Carl Folsom 1903 Head District 4~Center twp

  This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.