Haskell County
OKGenWeb

Haskell County
County Seat -
Stigler
 

USGenWeb
Home | Archives  | Cemeteries | Photos | QueriesObits | Look-ups | Schools | Resources

"Links to web sites that are not part of the US Gen Web Project are provided for your convenience and do not imply any endorsement of the web sites or their contents by The US Gen Web Project."

Haskell County
1930 United States Federal Census Township for Haskell County, Oklahoma
District 5 CENTER TWP. (PART)
First Name, Middle, Last Date of Birth Relationship Location
Dayton C Cantrell 1880 Head District 5~Center twp
Lara L Cantrell 1885 Wife District 5~Center twp
Leno L Cantrell 1912 Son District 5~Center twp
Lilly M Cantrell 1917 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Boyd Cantrell 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
Frank L Cantrell 1924 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Earl B Cantrell 1903 Head District 5~Center twp
Effa Cantrell 1912 Wife District 5~Center twp
Vestal D Cantrell 1920 Daughter District 5~Center twp
George M Highfill 1873 Head District 5~Center twp
Lena M Highfill 1870 Wife District 5~Center twp
Gladys O Highfill 1907 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Hazel L Highfill 1910 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Herman H Highfill 1912 Son District 5~Center twp
Mammie L Highfill 1914 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Max K Lowey 1900 Head District 5~Center twp
Molly Lowey 1904 Wife District 5~Center twp
Max L Lowey 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
Ralph A Lowey 1909 Head District 5~Center twp
Less Lowey 1912 Wife District 5~Center twp
Robert N Mcclain 1910 Head District 5~Center twp
Rachel J Mcclain 1909 Wife District 5~Center twp
Kenneth B Mcclain 1929 Son District 5~Center twp
Benjaman G Reel 1880 Head District 5~Center twp
Zedde M Reel 1883 Wife District 5~Center twp
Myrtle M Reel 1916 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Emma B Reel 1921 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Benyas G Reel 1925 Son District 5~Center twp
Ethel O Hughes 1910 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Opal R Hughes 1916 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Sarah O Scroggins 1849 Mother-in-law District 5~Center twp
Andrew J Snow 1876 Head District 5~Center twp
Elmer H Pryor 1911 Head District 5~Center twp
Othel Pryor 1911 Wife District 5~Center twp
Manda G Pryor 1928 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Ohald A Scroggins 1885 Head District 5~Center twp
Selia B Scroggins 1892 Wife District 5~Center twp
Ruby E Scroggins 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
Henry L Scroggins 1918 Son District 5~Center twp
William F Scroggins 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
Raymond B Scroggins 1921 Son District 5~Center twp
Loyes M Scroggins 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Osa D Scroggins 1910 Head District 5~Center twp
Olma S Scroggins 1915 Wife District 5~Center twp
John F Blevins 1876 Head District 5~Center twp
Josephin Blevins 1876 Wife District 5~Center twp
Lara A Thorp 1878 Sister District 5~Center twp
Haddie Biggs 1871 Head District 5~Center twp
Sarah Biggs 1877 Wife District 5~Center twp
Allen E Biggs 1909 Son District 5~Center twp
Hardy Biggs 1912 Son District 5~Center twp
John D Biggs 1914 Son District 5~Center twp
Bulah Biggs 1918 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Edgar Biggs 1921 Son District 5~Center twp
George Sales 1909 Boarder District 5~Center twp
Woodroe Logan 1912 Boarder District 5~Center twp
Anna Reynolds 1899 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Loyd H Reynolds 1921 Son District 5~Center twp
Edward Reynolds 1923 Son District 5~Center twp
Marglene Reynolds 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Sarah Delk 1875 Head District 5~Center twp
George W Delk 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
Hosa Delk 1908 Head District 5~Center twp
Onene Delk 1913 Wife District 5~Center twp
Gueldia F Delk 1929 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Manda S Delk 1929 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Sidney P Patterson 1905 Head District 5~Center twp
Oammes B Patterson 1913 Wife District 5~Center twp
William M Latta 1896 Head District 5~Center twp
Lula Latta 1895 Wife District 5~Center twp
Cliford B Latta 1917 Son District 5~Center twp
Florence M Latta 1920 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Benjamin Latta 1923 Son District 5~Center twp
Jewel L Latta 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Thomas E Latta 1867 Father District 5~Center twp
Thomas Wattlins 1882 Head District 5~Center twp
Viola Wattlins 1893 Wife District 5~Center twp
William Wattlins 1910 Son District 5~Center twp
Standley Wattlins 1914 Son District 5~Center twp
Rosa Wattlins 1917 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Jake J Cox 1873 Head District 5~Center twp
Gladds R Cox 1914 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Andrew J Miller 1877 Head District 5~Center twp
Maggie Miller 1879 Wife District 5~Center twp
Clester Miller 1917 Son District 5~Center twp
Albert L Payton 1890 Head District 5~Center twp
June A Payton 1904 Wife District 5~Center twp
William E Payton 1911 Son District 5~Center twp
Vistel W Mottley 1913 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Robert E Payton 1927 Son District 5~Center twp
Mary F Payton 1928 Daughter District 5~Center twp
William F Brown 1880 Head District 5~Center twp
Bertha E Brown 1895 Wife District 5~Center twp
Edna M Brown 1917 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Hersel O Brown 1919 Son District 5~Center twp
Lee Mottley 1874 Head District 5~Center twp
Mary E Mottley 1875 Wife District 5~Center twp
Walter Mottley 1900 Son District 5~Center twp
Oma Allen 1902 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Maggie M Allen 1928 Granddaughter District 5~Center twp
Felorine Allen 1929 Granddaughter District 5~Center twp
Walter Holloway 1903 Head District 5~Center twp
Clar A Holloway 1905 Wife District 5~Center twp
Earnest P Holloway 1924 Son District 5~Center twp
Florence B Howell 1879 Head District 5~Center twp
Minnie O Howell 1882 Wife District 5~Center twp
Girtine Christy 1920 Granddaughter District 5~Center twp
Charley H Howell 1907 Head District 5~Center twp
May Howell 1911 Wife District 5~Center twp
Medda B Howell 1928 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Imogene L Howell 1922 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Fred Henon 1893 Head District 5~Center twp
Florence Henon 1896 Wife District 5~Center twp
May Mitchell 1914 Stepdaughter District 5~Center twp
Joseph C Mitchell 1918 Stepson District 5~Center twp
Reba E Mitchell 1920 Stepdaughter District 5~Center twp
Ruby J Mitchell 1922 Stepdaughter District 5~Center twp
William L Copeland 1880 Head District 5~Center twp
Effa M Copeland 1893 Wife District 5~Center twp
Emma M Copeland 1921 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Dowl D Copeland 1923 Son District 5~Center twp
Gee L Copeland 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
Claud C Copeland 1928 Son District 5~Center twp
Maggie R Hinson 1917 Stepdaughter District 5~Center twp
Russell D Christy 1907 Brother-in-law District 5~Center twp
Loyd W Role 1908 Nephew District 5~Center twp
Rogger Hanington 1874 Head District 5~Center twp
William Lassiter 1874 Head District 5~Center twp
Sarah E Lassiter 1875 Wife District 5~Center twp
Jamil O Lassiter 1914 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Molly E Lassiter 1904 Head District 5~Center twp
Lucie E Lassiter 1920 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Grethel L Lassiter 1923 Daughter District 5~Center twp
William H Lassiter 1927 Son District 5~Center twp
Jacob E Conard 1878 Head District 5~Center twp
Alace Conard 1880 Wife District 5~Center twp
Leo Conard 1905 Son District 5~Center twp
Castle P Rush 1897 Head District 5~Center twp
Maud E Rush 1903 Wife District 5~Center twp
Ritchard I Rush 1924 Son District 5~Center twp
May E Rush 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Mildred Rush 1926 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Beatrice Rush 1928 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Emma A Derage 1884 Head District 5~Center twp
Minnie M Derage 1884 Wife District 5~Center twp
William B Derage 1909 Son District 5~Center twp
Bertha W Derage 1913 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Flay O Ruch 1898 Head District 5~Center twp
Myrtle L Ruch 1906 Wife District 5~Center twp
Charley A Weagly 1902 Head District 5~Center twp
Clara E Weagly 1871 Mother District 5~Center twp
Susie E Weagly 1911 Sister District 5~Center twp
William P Weagly 1915 Brother District 5~Center twp
John H Long 1883 Head District 5~Center twp
Bertie Long 1893 Wife District 5~Center twp
Martha F Long 1915 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Garland Long 1917 Son District 5~Center twp
Julia Long 1920 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Bynard Long 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Rolland Long 1924 Son District 5~Center twp
Hurshel Long 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
John H Long 1923 Son District 5~Center twp
Anders Wyrick 1886 Head District 5~Center twp
Sibbie Wyrick 1890 Wife District 5~Center twp
Ritchard M Wyrick 1916 Son District 5~Center twp
George H Davis 1885 Brother-in-law District 5~Center twp
Joseph G Shopshire 1856 Head District 5~Center twp
Susan Shopshire 1848 Wife District 5~Center twp
Doctor J Puagh 1878 Head District 5~Center twp
Mittie J Puagh 1882 Wife District 5~Center twp
Jessie L Puagh 1905 Son District 5~Center twp
John L Puagh 1914 Son District 5~Center twp
Elmer A Hughey 1888 Head District 5~Center twp
Vira Hughey 1889 Wife District 5~Center twp
Murrell Hughey 1910 Son District 5~Center twp
Chester Hughey 1911 Son District 5~Center twp
Grace Hughey 1914 Daughter District 5~Center twp
James L Wright 1872 Head District 5~Center twp
Manda L Wright 1872 Wife District 5~Center twp
Quitman B Kennedy 1889 Head District 5~Center twp
Mammie Kennedy 1894 Wife District 5~Center twp
Raymond Kennedy 1914 Son District 5~Center twp
Bena Kennedy 1916 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Rolland M Kennedy 1918 Son District 5~Center twp
Retha M Kennedy 1922 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Roger B Kennedy 1925 Son District 5~Center twp
Rubby J Kennedy 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Rachel M Kennedy 1929 Daughter District 5~Center twp
E Li Crenshaw 1887 Lodger District 5~Center twp
Hugh L Wiley 1887 Head District 5~Center twp
Lyda M Wiley 1894 Wife District 5~Center twp
Chilton L Wiley 1914 Son District 5~Center twp
Hugh Wiley 1918 Son District 5~Center twp
Ila M Wiley 1920 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Elizabeth L Wiley 1922 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Twila F Wiley 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
John E Wiley 1928 Son District 5~Center twp
Ada M Goins 1880 Head District 5~Center twp
Mary E Goins 1906 Daughter District 5~Center twp
James H Goins 1909 Son District 5~Center twp
Philipp E Goins 1911 Son District 5~Center twp
Benjiman T Goins 1914 Son District 5~Center twp
George M Goins 1916 Son District 5~Center twp
John C Baker 1852 Father District 5~Center twp
Guy Baker 1889 Head District 5~Center twp
Burns V Baker 1894 Wife District 5~Center twp
Roger G Baker 1911 Son District 5~Center twp
Jack D Baker 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
Hazel B Baker 1915 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Joe E Baker 1918 Son District 5~Center twp
James B Baker 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
Edsel R Baker 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Billie J Baker 1924 Son District 5~Center twp
Betta J Baker 1926 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Marry O Baker 1929 Daughter District 5~Center twp
James M Payne 1870 Head District 5~Center twp
Elizabeth E Payne 1867 Wife District 5~Center twp
Robert F Payne 1894 Son District 5~Center twp
Floyd A Halley 1888 Head District 5~Center twp
Julia A Halley 1891 Wife District 5~Center twp
Murrell F Halley 1912 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Syble R Halley 1915 Daughter District 5~Center twp
John D Halley 1917 Son District 5~Center twp
Loa V Halley 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Helen J Halley 1926 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Allen Wallen 1884 Head District 5~Center twp
Anna T Wallen 1890 Wife District 5~Center twp
Gladis C Wallen 1911 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Antal P Wallen 1913 Daughter District 5~Center twp
William C Wallen 1915 Son District 5~Center twp
Gilbert C Wallen 1917 Son District 5~Center twp
Clara R Wallen 1920 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Charles D Wallen 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Corine Wallen 1926 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Wanda C Wallen 1929 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Jack Afency 1929 Grandson District 5~Center twp
Soloman C Brown 1873 Head District 5~Center twp
Essie Brown 1882 Wife District 5~Center twp
Delma A Brown 1904 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Rubby V Brown 1911 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Charles C Brown 1916 Son District 5~Center twp
Thomas B Brown 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
Arthur C Roberts 1883 Head District 5~Center twp
Sinda Roberts 1887 Wife District 5~Center twp
Loyd T Roberts 1907 Son District 5~Center twp
Floyd B Roberts 1910 Son District 5~Center twp
Thomas E Nixson 1880 Boarder District 5~Center twp
Barend A Cate 1880 Head District 5~Center twp
Holly J Cate 1881 Wife District 5~Center twp
Adolf C Cate 1911 Son District 5~Center twp
Roger Cate 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
Amad M Cate 1881 Sister District 5~Center twp
Felin C Huddleston 1891 Head District 5~Center twp
Ulva C Huddleston 1890 Wife District 5~Center twp
Alena Huddleston 1918 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Pauline Huddleston 1919 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Rubby Huddleston 1923 Daughter District 5~Center twp
William Buler 1898 Head District 5~Center twp
Opal Buler 1902 Wife District 5~Center twp
Laban I Buler 1919 Son District 5~Center twp
Cora L Buler 1921 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Tillman P Buler 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Poke W Buler 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Leman H Buler 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Frank Bohindon 1875 Head District 5~Center twp
Ellen Bohindon 1865 Wife District 5~Center twp
Green Bohindon 1898 Son District 5~Center twp
Myrtle Bohindon 1903 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Joshua Bohindon 1905 Son District 5~Center twp
Blanch Bohindon 1914 Daughter-in-law District 5~Center twp
Adne Bohindon 1925 Granddaughter District 5~Center twp
Edward Bohindon 1928 Grandson District 5~Center twp
Charles W Edwards 1877 Head District 5~Center twp
Ada Edwards 1891 Wife District 5~Center twp
Ruth Edwards 1910 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Rubby Edwards 1917 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Robert Edwards 1918 Son District 5~Center twp
Floyd Edwards 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Marry Edwards 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Lee Edwards 1928 Son District 5~Center twp
Thomas C Ary 1862 Head District 5~Center twp
Tennessee Ary 1862 Wife District 5~Center twp
Chesley M Mccage 1902 Head District 5~Center twp
Florence Mccage 1904 Wife District 5~Center twp
Leona Mccage 1922 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Clinton Mccage 1925 Son District 5~Center twp
Wanda Mccage 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Hellen Mccage 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Lester Mccage 1911 Cousin District 5~Center twp
Dinne Mccain 1880 Head District 5~Center twp
Phelia Mccain 1890 Wife District 5~Center twp
Edmond Moore 1890 Boarder District 5~Center twp
Robert E Nabor 1879 Head District 5~Center twp
May B Nabor 1902 Wife District 5~Center twp
Auddy M Nabor 1911 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Eva L Nabor 1914 Daughter District 5~Center twp
William E Haler 1906 Head District 5~Center twp
Thula Haler 1909 Wife District 5~Center twp
Evelene C Haler 1926 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Melva Haler 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Eve Perry 1888 Head District 5~Center twp
Edward Jones 1896 Head District 5~Center twp
Ella Jones 1898 Wife District 5~Center twp
Edward Jones 1918 Son District 5~Center twp
Edith Jones 1923 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Martha Jones 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Emeline Scott 1850 Mother-in-law District 5~Center twp
A W Balius 1867 Head District 5~Center twp
William E Balius 1896 Son District 5~Center twp
Beattie M Balius 1906 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Miles R Warlick 1909 Boarder District 5~Center twp
Sherley R Williams 1905 Head District 5~Center twp
Luthie Williams 1908 Wife District 5~Center twp
Kenneth Williams 1927 Son District 5~Center twp
Mildred Williams 1919 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Fred C Emmitt 1873 Head District 5~Center twp
Cordie Emmitt 1880 Wife District 5~Center twp
Morris H Cooper 1874 Head District 5~Center twp
Bell Cooper 1893 Wife District 5~Center twp
Gladis Cooper 1914 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Ester Cooper 1916 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Thursa W Walls 1905 Head District 5~Center twp
Eva Walls 1905 Wife District 5~Center twp
Willie Walls 1915 Son District 5~Center twp
Franklin Walls 1921 Son District 5~Center twp
Edgar G Walls 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
Hardy Honegant 1906 Head District 5~Center twp
Lettie M Honegant 1914 Wife District 5~Center twp
Diamond Fawber 1900 Head District 5~Center twp
Lela Fawber 1903 Wife District 5~Center twp
Marion D Fawber 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Willey Fawber 1924 Son District 5~Center twp
Kenneth Fawber 1927 Son District 5~Center twp
Marrie Fawber 1929 Son District 5~Center twp
Marshel West 1912 Boarder District 5~Center twp
Ottis Brazeal 1902 Head District 5~Center twp
Hattie A Brazeal 1900 Wife District 5~Center twp
Ima J Brazeal 1924 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Junnie L Brazeal 1927 Son District 5~Center twp
Ruba L Brazeal 1924 Daughter District 5~Center twp
William D Parker 1876 Head District 5~Center twp
Dora A Parker 1881 Wife District 5~Center twp
Ja C Parker 1911 Son District 5~Center twp
Elva Parker 1913 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Wilma Parker 1916 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Buford Parker 1918 Son District 5~Center twp
James A Williams 1905 Head District 5~Center twp
Iva B Williams 1910 Wife District 5~Center twp
James R Williams 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
Pauline Williams 1928 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Ada Williams 1928 District 5~Center twp
Robert Phipps 1876 Head District 5~Center twp
Ada E Phipps 1890 Wife District 5~Center twp
Manda Barkes 1883 Sister District 5~Center twp
Orvil Barkes 1919 Nephew District 5~Center twp
Marine Barkes 1921 Niece District 5~Center twp
Alene Barkes 1921 Niece District 5~Center twp
Jackson E Coonfield 1875 Head District 5~Center twp
Viola L Coonfield 1881 Wife District 5~Center twp
Clyde Coonfield 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
John W Loggains 1876 Head District 5~Center twp
Jasa B Loggains 1870 Wife District 5~Center twp
John G Kelly 1882 Head District 5~Center twp
Alice Kelly 1908 Wife District 5~Center twp
L Parker 1909 Head District 5~Center twp
Reba Parker 1910 Wife District 5~Center twp
Edith L Parker 1919 Daughter District 5~Center twp
John F Martin 1908 Head District 5~Center twp
Eddlyn I Martin 1908 Wife District 5~Center twp
James G Martin 1921 Son District 5~Center twp
Glora G Martin 1921 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Duell A Robins 1900 Head District 5~Center twp
Eva M Robins 1900 Wife District 5~Center twp
Lester R Robins 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
Rubby M Robins 1922 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Frank B Stpesmith 1884 Head District 5~Center twp
Emma Stpesmith 1894 Wife District 5~Center twp
Orvil Stpesmith 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
Jaffson Stpesmith 1916 Son District 5~Center twp
Martha Stpesmith 1921 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Don Stpesmith 1923 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Eugene Stpesmith 1925 Son District 5~Center twp
Vesta Stpesmith 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Silva Stpesmith 1929 Daughter District 5~Center twp
James Anderkin 1904 Head District 5~Center twp
Anelia Anderkin 1910 Wife District 5~Center twp
Robby F Anderkin 1929 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Andrew J Garrett 1908 Head District 5~Center twp
May Garrett 1908 Wife District 5~Center twp
West Fowler 1906 Head District 5~Center twp
Cela Fowler 1906 Wife District 5~Center twp
Jeial Fowler 1927 Son District 5~Center twp
Guindlyn Fowler 1929 Son District 5~Center twp
Edward Need 1901 Boarder District 5~Center twp
Clarence P Freuler 1876 Head District 5~Center twp
Roba Freuler 1879 Wife District 5~Center twp
Fred Freuler 1908 Son District 5~Center twp
Mary Freuler 1912 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Emmet H Forister 1899 Head District 5~Center twp
Blanche M Forister 1902 Wife District 5~Center twp
Clarence L Forister 1919 Son District 5~Center twp
Willim B Forister 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
Billie J Forister 1929 Son District 5~Center twp
Walter Mcelvaine 1883 Head District 5~Center twp
Effa M Mcelvaine 1887 Wife District 5~Center twp
Polk Mcelvaine 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
Josph R Mcelvaine 1915 Son District 5~Center twp
Nela Mcelvaine 1917 Daughter District 5~Center twp
James Gores 1878 Head District 5~Center twp
Lucie Gores 1882 Wife District 5~Center twp
Oscar Gores 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
Valer Gores 1915 Son District 5~Center twp
Boy Gores 1923 Son District 5~Center twp
Roby J Wallac 1872 Head District 5~Center twp
Ella Wallac 1876 Wife District 5~Center twp
Rolland Wallac 1914 Son District 5~Center twp
Mitchel Wallac 1917 Son District 5~Center twp
Hub Woodingh 1910 Boarder District 5~Center twp
Alex Honeycutt 1904 Head District 5~Center twp
Rosa M Honeycutt 1908 Wife District 5~Center twp
Helen L Honeycutt 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Riley Wallace 1910 Head District 5~Center twp
Adella Wallace 1912 Wife District 5~Center twp
Manda W Wallace 1926 Daughter District 5~Center twp
William B Bernor 1906 Head District 5~Center twp
Edith C Bernor 1911 Wife District 5~Center twp
William K Bernor 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Joseph G Bernor 1929 Son District 5~Center twp
Taylor S Blackwell 1890 Head District 5~Center twp
Greta Blackwell 1906 Wife District 5~Center twp
Joseph A Blackwell 1885 Brother District 5~Center twp
James S Blackwell 1854 Father District 5~Center twp
Otho O Groves 1900 Head District 5~Center twp
Maud Groves 1905 Wife District 5~Center twp
Joe S Anderson 1903 Head District 5~Center twp
Alma Anderson 1911 Wife District 5~Center twp
Silva C Anderson 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
John G Patterson 1874 Head District 5~Center twp
Eller C Patterson 1881 Wife District 5~Center twp
Dewey M Ledford 1900 Head District 5~Center twp
Flara F Ledford 1901 Wife District 5~Center twp
Boyace Ledford 1919 Son District 5~Center twp
Lillian Ledford 1921 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Lean Ledford 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
Ella G Prayer 1870 Mother-in-law District 5~Center twp
Hazel F Ledford 1916 Sister District 5~Center twp
Lamis L Gilstrap 1876 Head District 5~Center twp
Callie L Gilstrap 1884 Wife District 5~Center twp
Jasper W Gilbert 1870 Boarder District 5~Center twp
Gennie Smith 1871 Head District 5~Center twp
Myrtle Brazile 1892 Sister District 5~Center twp
Bobby Gillson 1925 Niece District 5~Center twp
Melvch Brazeal 1892 Head District 5~Center twp
Gerenia Brazeal 1900 Wife District 5~Center twp
Elvin R Brazeal 1925 Son District 5~Center twp
Marry L Brazeal 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
J D Hays 1919 Stepson District 5~Center twp
Joseph B Brazeal 1854 Father District 5~Center twp
Odel Brazeal 1903 Head District 5~Center twp
Annie Brazeal 1902 Wife District 5~Center twp
Barnard Brazeal 1924 Son District 5~Center twp
Doyal Brazeal 1928 Son District 5~Center twp
James L Porter 1856 Head District 5~Center twp
Manda A Porter 1857 Wife District 5~Center twp
Annie Finton 1881 Head District 5~Center twp
Frank L Finton 1909 Son District 5~Center twp
Jeane Finton 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
Thomas B Finton 1918 Son District 5~Center twp
James Finton 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
George Fonegant 1901 Head District 5~Center twp
Lillian Fonegant 1901 Wife District 5~Center twp
Raymond Fonegant 1925 Son District 5~Center twp
Lean Fonegant 1929 Son District 5~Center twp
Robert Knight 1908 Brother-in-law District 5~Center twp
Willie Finton 1904 Head District 5~Center twp
Thelma Finton 1906 Wife District 5~Center twp
Lavern Finton 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Louise Finton 1926 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Earnest Finton 1929 Son District 5~Center twp
Paul Belt 1913 Brother-in-law District 5~Center twp
John Finton 1875 Head District 5~Center twp
Flora Finton 1896 Wife District 5~Center twp
Ida M Finton 1917 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Coy Finton 1919 Son District 5~Center twp
Loretha Finton 1921 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Golda Finton 1923 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Neoma Finton 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Doy Finton 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
Marry Finton 1923 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Savane Butler 1913 Stepdaughter District 5~Center twp
Jasper L Kransback 1906 Head District 5~Center twp
Lacy J Kransback 1909 Wife District 5~Center twp
Beatins O Kransback 1923 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Freda L Kransback 1923 Daughter District 5~Center twp
George R Hongant 1860 Head District 5~Center twp
Martha Hongant 1865 Wife District 5~Center twp
Cabose Honagant 1901 Head District 5~Center twp
Nella Honagant 1901 Wife District 5~Center twp
Irene Honagant 1921 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Martha Honagant 1924 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Julia Honagant 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Loyd Honagant 1927 Son District 5~Center twp
Birdels W Goodson 1871 Head District 5~Center twp
Alta Goodson 1883 Wife District 5~Center twp
Grover Goodson 1908 Son District 5~Center twp
Donnie Goodson 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
Paul Goodson 1915 Son District 5~Center twp
Loras Goodson 1917 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Origene Goodson 1912 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Ed Pugh 1890 Head District 5~Center twp
Ada Pugh 1887 Wife District 5~Center twp
Bessie Pugh 1914 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Frank Pugh 1917 Son District 5~Center twp
Eliza Pugh 1922 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Earnest Pugh 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
Hasting Pugh 1928 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Luther Gildon 1890 Head District 5~Center twp
Vilma Gildon 1909 Wife District 5~Center twp
Archie Gildon 1911 Son District 5~Center twp
Loyd Gildon 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
Tonie Gildon 1916 Son District 5~Center twp
Reb A Gildon 1919 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Blennie M Gildon 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Peter B Mcmurry 1853 Head District 5~Center twp
Lula E Mcmurry 1867 Wife District 5~Center twp
Ralp E Mcmurry 1906 Son District 5~Center twp
Ela Mcmurry 1909 Daughter-in-law District 5~Center twp
Leroy E Mcmurry 1923 Grandson District 5~Center twp
Lee Mckinsey 1873 Head District 5~Center twp
Patsey Mckinsey 1855 Wife District 5~Center twp
Beny B Housgent 1883 Head District 5~Center twp
Bertha Housgent 1888 Wife District 5~Center twp
Jewel Housgent 1912 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Ruby Housgent 1914 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Thelma Housgent 1916 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Lora Cole 1915 Boarder District 5~Center twp
Alex L Honegant 1889 Head District 5~Center twp
Donie Honegant 1894 Wife District 5~Center twp
Louis Honegant 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
Chester Honegant 1923 Son District 5~Center twp
Rubbin Honegant 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
Willie Cummins 1903 Head District 5~Center twp
Ethel Cummins 1906 Wife District 5~Center twp
Pauline Cummins 1924 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Will Pughe 1895 Head District 5~Center twp
Mary Pughe 1899 Wife District 5~Center twp
John T Pughe 1918 Son District 5~Center twp
Vera E Pughe 1921 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Leon E Pughe 1923 Son District 5~Center twp
Lenard I Pughe 1925 Son District 5~Center twp
Therman Pughe 1927 Son District 5~Center twp
Boyd Pughe 1928 Son District 5~Center twp
Oscar M Treadway 1884 Head District 5~Center twp
Ola E Treadway 1895 Wife District 5~Center twp
Vernon Treadway 1910 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Lorine Treadway 1915 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Mare Treadway 1917 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Jerial Treadway 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
Fred Treadway 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Ella M Treadway 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Ben W Belew 1889 Head District 5~Center twp
Iva P Belew 1892 Wife District 5~Center twp
Grace E Holmer 1913 Stepson District 5~Center twp
Calhoire H Holmer 1915 Stepdaughter District 5~Center twp
Will F Hammons 1871 Father-in-law District 5~Center twp
Kate Hammons 1870 Mother-in-law District 5~Center twp
John S Slaughter 1883 Head District 5~Center twp
Roxie L Slaughter 1889 Wife District 5~Center twp
Curtis Slaughter 1910 Son District 5~Center twp
Ruby Slaughter 1920 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Virgie Slaughter 1922 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Jamal D Slaughter 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Max H Howell 1877 Head District 5~Center twp
Allie Howell 1887 Wife District 5~Center twp
Pauline Howell 1917 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Pearl Howell 1919 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Harlert Duke 1891 Head District 5~Center twp
Edith Duke 1894 Wife District 5~Center twp
Jimmie M Duke 1912 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Rene I Duke 1914 Son District 5~Center twp
Roland E Duke 1915 Son District 5~Center twp
Herbert C Duke 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
Eugene E Duke 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Billie C Duke 1926 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Bobby G Duke 1927 Son District 5~Center twp
James M Knight 1877 Head District 5~Center twp
Clark Knight 1915 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Ama Knight 1918 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Ople Knight 1920 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Jame R White 1884 Head District 5~Center twp
Bamma White 1893 Wife District 5~Center twp
Dena M White 1921 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Lualice White 1924 Daughter District 5~Center twp
James R White 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
Georgia Spero 1874 Head District 5~Center twp
Charley F Kilton 1897 Head District 5~Center twp
Minnie Kilton 1898 Wife District 5~Center twp
William R Kilton 1919 Son District 5~Center twp
Raymond Kilton 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
Gattis Kilton 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Andrew Fay 1877 Boarder District 5~Center twp
Meta H Sandwin 1890 Head District 5~Center twp
Mannie Sandwin 1901 Wife District 5~Center twp
Armand Sandwin 1921 Son District 5~Center twp
Harris Bright 1900 Head District 5~Center twp
Milly Bright 1901 Wife District 5~Center twp
Ja C Bright 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Adna Bright 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Pearly Bright 1928 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Ber Mcglaughlin 1902 Head District 5~Center twp
Netta Mcglaughlin 1905 Wife District 5~Center twp
Mary Y Mcglaughlin 1924 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Alta M Mcglaughlin 1926 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Bobby R Mcglaughlin 1928 Son District 5~Center twp
Nanna F Mcglaughlin 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Kelsey Williams 1881 Head District 5~Center twp
Mammie Williams 1883 Wife District 5~Center twp
Pauline Williams 1914 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Gladdis Williams 1918 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Posey G Dement 1887 Head District 5~Center twp
Lala Dement 1892 Wife District 5~Center twp
Davis Dement 1919 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Iris Dement 1926 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Marion T King 1875 Head District 5~Center twp
Mary King 1887 Wife District 5~Center twp
George King 1913 Son District 5~Center twp
Jessie King 1916 Son District 5~Center twp
Orvil King 1919 Son District 5~Center twp
Claud King 1925 Son District 5~Center twp
William J Cole 1860 Head District 5~Center twp
Sarah J Cole 1860 Wife District 5~Center twp
Owen C Mclane 1902 Head District 5~Center twp
Josie Mclane 1905 Wife District 5~Center twp
Tammie Mclane 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
Thelma L Mclane 1928 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Estel Mclane 1919 Son District 5~Center twp
George L Fowler 1871 Head District 5~Center twp
Ader E Fowler 1883 Wife District 5~Center twp
William A Fowler 1907 Son District 5~Center twp
Amos J Fowler 1921 Son District 5~Center twp
Oscar F Welson 1896 Head District 5~Center twp
Gracie Welson 1898 Wife District 5~Center twp
Agness Welson 1914 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Jewel Welson 1916 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Clayton Welson 1920 Son District 5~Center twp
Vernon Welson 1923 Son District 5~Center twp
William Spear 1897 Head District 5~Center twp
Julia Spear 1903 Wife District 5~Center twp
Leo Spear 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Chester Spear 1924 Son District 5~Center twp
Fred Speer 1926 Son District 5~Center twp
Troy Speer 1927 Son District 5~Center twp
Norma G Speer 1929 Daughter District 5~Center twp
William D Hurst 1862 Head District 5~Center twp
Duzela Hurst 1888 Wife District 5~Center twp
Clarence Hurst 1911 Son District 5~Center twp
Arthur Hurst 1914 Son District 5~Center twp
Dicie Hurst 1916 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Pauline Hurst 1919 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Edgar Hurst 1922 Son District 5~Center twp
Norene Hurst 1924 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Galen Hurst 1927 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Connor Hurst 1893 Head District 5~Center twp
Ida Hurst 1895 Wife District 5~Center twp
Carl Hurst 1912 Son District 5~Center twp
Jack Hurst 1915 Son District 5~Center twp
Claudie Hurst 1921 Son District 5~Center twp
Leonard Hurst 1925 Son District 5~Center twp
Clarence Honegant 1907 Head District 5~Center twp
Jessie Honegant 1913 Wife District 5~Center twp
Eugene Robertson 1903 Head District 5~Center twp
Allie Robertson 1903 Wife District 5~Center twp
Magaret G Robertson 1928 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Sally H Parry 1881 Head District 5~Center twp
Houston Parry 1903 Son District 5~Center twp
Eva Parry 1906 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Melton Parry 1908 Son District 5~Center twp
Hugh Parry 1910 Son District 5~Center twp
Enna Webster 1924 Grandson District 5~Center twp
Daniel Webster 1902 Son-in-law District 5~Center twp
Josph E Lulves 1884 Head District 5~Center twp
Elsie J Lulves 1883 Wife District 5~Center twp
Ernst M Lulves 1910 Son District 5~Center twp
Silva E Lulves 1912 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Mildred E Lulves 1923 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Becky Hawkins 1845 Head District 5~Center twp
Litha Thompson 1916 Son District 5~Center twp
Mack Dunkins 1899 Head District 5~Center twp
Manddie Dunkins 1901 Wife District 5~Center twp
Gladdis Dunkins 1921 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Bennie Dunkins 1925 Daughter District 5~Center twp
Carl Dunkins 1928 Son District 5~Center twp
James J Gouger 1862 District 5~Center twp
Robert L Duren 1855 District 5~Center twp
John R Fikes 1854 District 5~Center twp
John Swift 1858 District 5~Center twp
Dave W Moore 1860 District 5~Center twp
John W Houk 1852 District 5~Center twp
James M Skelton 1854 District 5~Center twp
James S Skidmore 1859 District 5~Center twp
Kennedy Star 1858 District 5~Center twp
Sara H Skidmore 1860 District 5~Center twp
Manar A Houk 1862 District 5~Center twp
Relta Shelton 1865 District 5~Center twp
John Flener 1870 District 5~Center twp

This page updated on 09/15/11 Haskell Co

Animated US Flag
God Bless America

Haskell County Coordinator - April Makerney
Hosted by OKGenWeb
1996-Present ~ All Rights Reserved

U.S. GEN WEB NOTICE: In keeping with our policy of providing free Information on the Internet, data may be used by non-commercial entities, as long as this message remains on all copied material. These electronic pages may NOT be reproduced in any format for profit or for presentation by other persons or organizations. Files may be printed or copied for Personal use only. Persons or organizations desiring to use this material for purposes other than stated above must obtain the written consent of the file contributor.